1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2009 | SC Twistringen | SV Germania Grasdorf | 0:3 |
09.08.2009 | MTV Ilten | TSV Stelingen | 4:1 |
09.08.2009 | Heesseler SV | SG Diepholz | 4:0 |
09.08.2009 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1:0 |
09.08.2009 | TSV Mühlenfeld | TSV Burgdorf | 1:3 |
09.08.2009 | SV Holzminden | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:0 |
09.08.2009 | TuS Wettbergen | Arminia Hannover | 1:4 |
09.08.2009 | TuS Kleefeld | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 3:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2009 | TSV Burgdorf | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:0 |
15.08.2009 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | Heesseler SV | 2:4 |
16.08.2009 | Arminia Hannover | SV Holzminden | 5:1 |
16.08.2009 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | TSV Mühlenfeld | 0:1 |
16.08.2009 | SG Diepholz | MTV Ilten | 1:0 |
16.08.2009 | TSV Stelingen | TuS Kleefeld | 1:1 |
16.08.2009 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | SC Twistringen | 5:1 |
16.08.2009 | SV Germania Grasdorf | TuS Wettbergen | 2:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2009 | SC Twistringen | TuS Wettbergen | 1:0 |
23.08.2009 | MTV Ilten | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 2:1 |
23.08.2009 | Heesseler SV | TSV Burgdorf | 0:2 |
23.08.2009 | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:0 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Mühlenfeld | Arminia Hannover | 2:3 |
23.08.2009 | SV Holzminden | SV Germania Grasdorf | 1:2 |
23.08.2009 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | TSV Stelingen | 3:0 |
23.08.2009 | TuS Kleefeld | SG Diepholz | 2:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2009 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | TuS Kleefeld | 2:5 |
30.08.2009 | Arminia Hannover | 1. FC Wunstorf | 5:1 |
30.08.2009 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Heesseler SV | 3:2 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Burgdorf | MTV Ilten | 1:0 |
30.08.2009 | SG Diepholz | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 4:0 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Stelingen | SC Twistringen | 4:0 |
30.08.2009 | TuS Wettbergen | SV Holzminden | 1:5 |
30.08.2009 | SV Germania Grasdorf | TSV Mühlenfeld | 0:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2009 | SC Twistringen | SV Holzminden | 4:1 |
05.09.2009 | Heesseler SV | Arminia Hannover | 2:9 |
06.09.2009 | MTV Ilten | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:0 |
06.09.2009 | 1. FC Wunstorf | SV Germania Grasdorf | 1:2 |
06.09.2009 | TSV Mühlenfeld | TuS Wettbergen | 2:2 |
06.09.2009 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 6:2 |
06.09.2009 | TuS Kleefeld | TSV Burgdorf | 0:3 |
06.09.2009 | TSV Stelingen | SG Diepholz | 0:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | TSV Stelingen | 2:3 |
13.09.2009 | Arminia Hannover | MTV Ilten | 4:0 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Burgdorf | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 2:1 |
13.09.2009 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | TuS Kleefeld | 4:2 |
13.09.2009 | SG Diepholz | SC Twistringen | 1:1 |
13.09.2009 | SV Holzminden | TSV Mühlenfeld | 0:1 |
13.09.2009 | TuS Wettbergen | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:1 |
13.09.2009 | SV Germania Grasdorf | Heesseler SV | 1:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2009 | SC Twistringen | TSV Mühlenfeld | 1:1 |
20.09.2009 | MTV Ilten | SV Germania Grasdorf | 0:1 |
20.09.2009 | Heesseler SV | TuS Wettbergen | 3:1 |
20.09.2009 | 1. FC Wunstorf | SV Holzminden | 1:2 |
20.09.2009 | SG Diepholz | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 2:0 |
20.09.2009 | TSV Stelingen | TSV Burgdorf | 0:0 |
20.09.2009 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:2 |
20.09.2009 | TuS Kleefeld | Arminia Hannover | 4:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2009 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SC Twistringen | 2:2 |
26.09.2009 | Arminia Hannover | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 3:1 |
27.09.2009 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | TSV Stelingen | 5:1 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Burgdorf | SG Diepholz | 0:0 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Mühlenfeld | 1. FC Wunstorf | 3:1 |
27.09.2009 | SV Holzminden | Heesseler SV | 3:5 |
27.09.2009 | TuS Wettbergen | MTV Ilten | 3:1 |
27.09.2009 | SV Germania Grasdorf | TuS Kleefeld | 1:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2009 | SC Twistringen | 1. FC Wunstorf | 0:2 |
03.10.2009 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | TSV Burgdorf | 0:1 |
04.10.2009 | MTV Ilten | SV Holzminden | 1:2 |
04.10.2009 | Heesseler SV | TSV Mühlenfeld | 6:1 |
04.10.2009 | SG Diepholz | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:0 |
04.10.2009 | TSV Stelingen | Arminia Hannover | 0:4 |
04.10.2009 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | SV Germania Grasdorf | 2:1 |
04.10.2009 | TuS Kleefeld | TuS Wettbergen | 1:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2009 | Arminia Hannover | SG Diepholz | 0:0 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Burgdorf | SC Twistringen | 4:2 |
11.10.2009 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Heesseler SV | 0:5 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Mühlenfeld | MTV Ilten | 0:1 |
11.10.2009 | SV Holzminden | TuS Kleefeld | 1:1 |
11.10.2009 | TuS Wettbergen | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 1:5 |
11.10.2009 | SV Germania Grasdorf | TSV Stelingen | 2:2 |
30.03.2010 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2009 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | Arminia Hannover | 0:3 |
17.10.2009 | SC Twistringen | Heesseler SV | 1:3 |
18.10.2009 | MTV Ilten | 1. FC Wunstorf | 2:0 |
18.10.2009 | TSV Burgdorf | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:1 |
18.10.2009 | SG Diepholz | SV Germania Grasdorf | 4:5 |
18.10.2009 | TSV Stelingen | TuS Wettbergen | 4:2 |
18.10.2009 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | SV Holzminden | 1:1 |
18.10.2009 | TuS Kleefeld | TSV Mühlenfeld | 2:4 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | Arminia Hannover | TSV Burgdorf | 1:1 |
25.10.2009 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | SC Twistringen | 1:0 |
25.10.2009 | Heesseler SV | MTV Ilten | 0:1 |
25.10.2009 | 1. FC Wunstorf | TuS Kleefeld | 2:3 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Mühlenfeld | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 2:0 |
25.10.2009 | SV Holzminden | TSV Stelingen | 0:1 |
25.10.2009 | TuS Wettbergen | SG Diepholz | 1:1 |
25.10.2009 | SV Germania Grasdorf | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 3:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | SC Twistringen | MTV Ilten | 1:2 |
31.10.2009 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | TuS Wettbergen | 2:2 |
01.11.2009 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Arminia Hannover | 4:2 |
01.11.2009 | TSV Burgdorf | SV Germania Grasdorf | 2:0 |
01.11.2009 | SG Diepholz | SV Holzminden | 1:0 |
01.11.2009 | TSV Stelingen | TSV Mühlenfeld | 1:0 |
01.11.2009 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 1. FC Wunstorf | 2:0 |
01.11.2009 | TuS Kleefeld | Heesseler SV | 1:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2009 | 1. FC Wunstorf | TSV Stelingen | 0:6 |
08.11.2009 | MTV Ilten | TuS Kleefeld | 1:4 |
08.11.2009 | Heesseler SV | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 3:0 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Mühlenfeld | SG Diepholz | 3:0 |
08.11.2009 | SV Holzminden | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1:0 |
08.11.2009 | TuS Wettbergen | TSV Burgdorf | 1:1 |
03.03.2010 | SC Twistringen | Arminia Hannover | 1:1 |
27.04.2010 | SV Germania Grasdorf | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2009 | Arminia Hannover | SV Germania Grasdorf | 3:2 |
15.11.2009 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | TuS Wettbergen | 7:1 |
15.11.2009 | TSV Burgdorf | SV Holzminden | 2:2 |
15.11.2009 | SG Diepholz | 1. FC Wunstorf | 2:2 |
15.11.2009 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | MTV Ilten | 5:0 |
15.11.2009 | TuS Kleefeld | SC Twistringen | 4:2 |
10.03.2010 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | TSV Mühlenfeld | 1:0 |
20.04.2010 | TSV Stelingen | Heesseler SV | 2:4 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2009 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1. FC Wunstorf | 0:2 |
22.11.2009 | SV Germania Grasdorf | SC Twistringen | 1:1 |
22.11.2009 | TSV Stelingen | MTV Ilten | 2:0 |
22.11.2009 | SG Diepholz | Heesseler SV | 0:2 |
22.11.2009 | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Mühlenfeld | 1:3 |
22.11.2009 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | SV Holzminden | 1:0 |
22.11.2009 | Arminia Hannover | TuS Wettbergen | 4:2 |
22.11.2009 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | TuS Kleefeld | 0:3 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2009 | 1. FC Wunstorf | TSV Burgdorf | 1:2 |
29.11.2009 | MTV Ilten | SG Diepholz | 2:2 |
23.03.2010 | TSV Mühlenfeld | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:3 |
05.04.2010 | SC Twistringen | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 1:0 |
13.04.2010 | TuS Kleefeld | TSV Stelingen | 1:1 |
13.04.2010 | TuS Wettbergen | SV Germania Grasdorf | 0:0 |
20.04.2010 | SV Holzminden | Arminia Hannover | 1:2 |
04.05.2010 | Heesseler SV | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2009 | SV Germania Grasdorf | SV Holzminden | 1:2 |
06.12.2009 | TSV Burgdorf | Heesseler SV | 1:0 |
06.12.2009 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:0 |
06.12.2009 | Arminia Hannover | TSV Mühlenfeld | 7:2 |
06.12.2009 | TSV Stelingen | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 0:1 |
05.04.2010 | SG Diepholz | TuS Kleefeld | 1:0 |
13.04.2010 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | MTV Ilten | 1:0 |
20.04.2010 | TuS Wettbergen | SC Twistringen | 1:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.12.2009 | Heesseler SV | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:0 |
13.12.2009 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | SG Diepholz | 0:0 |
23.03.2010 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Arminia Hannover | 1:1 |
23.03.2010 | MTV Ilten | TSV Burgdorf | 1:1 |
20.04.2010 | TuS Kleefeld | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 3:2 |
20.04.2010 | TSV Mühlenfeld | SV Germania Grasdorf | 1:2 |
27.04.2010 | SC Twistringen | TSV Stelingen | 1:1 |
27.04.2010 | SV Holzminden | TuS Wettbergen | 1:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2010 | Arminia Hannover | Heesseler SV | 4:1 |
03.04.2010 | SV Holzminden | SC Twistringen | 3:2 |
03.04.2010 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | MTV Ilten | 2:0 |
03.04.2010 | SV Germania Grasdorf | 1. FC Wunstorf | 4:2 |
03.04.2010 | TuS Wettbergen | TSV Mühlenfeld | 3:0 |
03.04.2010 | SG Diepholz | TSV Stelingen | 0:2 |
03.04.2010 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 6:2 |
03.04.2010 | TSV Burgdorf | TuS Kleefeld | 0:5 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2010 | SC Twistringen | SG Diepholz | 0:2 |
14.03.2010 | TuS Kleefeld | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 3:0 |
14.03.2010 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | TSV Burgdorf | 2:8 |
05.04.2010 | MTV Ilten | Arminia Hannover | 1:1 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Stelingen | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 3:0 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Mühlenfeld | SV Holzminden | 1:2 |
05.04.2010 | 1. FC Wunstorf | TuS Wettbergen | 0:2 |
05.04.2010 | Heesseler SV | SV Germania Grasdorf | 2:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2010 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SG Diepholz | 3:4 |
21.03.2010 | Arminia Hannover | TuS Kleefeld | 5:3 |
21.03.2010 | TSV Mühlenfeld | SC Twistringen | 3:2 |
21.03.2010 | SV Germania Grasdorf | MTV Ilten | 2:1 |
21.03.2010 | SV Holzminden | 1. FC Wunstorf | 0:1 |
21.03.2010 | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Stelingen | 0:0 |
13.04.2010 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 2:0 |
12.05.2010 | TuS Wettbergen | Heesseler SV | 3:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2010 | SC Twistringen | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 2:1 |
28.03.2010 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | Arminia Hannover | 0:9 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Stelingen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:3 |
28.03.2010 | SG Diepholz | TSV Burgdorf | 2:0 |
28.03.2010 | 1. FC Wunstorf | TSV Mühlenfeld | 0:3 |
28.03.2010 | MTV Ilten | TuS Wettbergen | 0:1 |
28.03.2010 | TuS Kleefeld | SV Germania Grasdorf | 3:2 |
18.05.2010 | Heesseler SV | SV Holzminden | 3:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2010 | Arminia Hannover | TSV Stelingen | 6:3 |
11.04.2010 | 1. FC Wunstorf | SC Twistringen | 2:1 |
11.04.2010 | SV Holzminden | MTV Ilten | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | TSV Mühlenfeld | Heesseler SV | 4:2 |
11.04.2010 | TSV Burgdorf | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 3:0 |
11.04.2010 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | SG Diepholz | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | SV Germania Grasdorf | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 2:0 |
11.04.2010 | TuS Wettbergen | TuS Kleefeld | 3:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2010 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1:1 |
17.04.2010 | SC Twistringen | TSV Burgdorf | 1:0 |
18.04.2010 | SG Diepholz | Arminia Hannover | 1:3 |
18.04.2010 | Heesseler SV | 1. FC Wunstorf | 0:1 |
18.04.2010 | MTV Ilten | TSV Mühlenfeld | 0:4 |
18.04.2010 | TuS Kleefeld | SV Holzminden | 1:0 |
18.04.2010 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | TuS Wettbergen | 0:4 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Stelingen | SV Germania Grasdorf | 2:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2010 | Arminia Hannover | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 3:1 |
24.04.2010 | TuS Wettbergen | TSV Stelingen | 0:0 |
25.04.2010 | Heesseler SV | SC Twistringen | 1:4 |
25.04.2010 | 1. FC Wunstorf | MTV Ilten | 3:2 |
25.04.2010 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | TSV Burgdorf | 3:1 |
25.04.2010 | SV Germania Grasdorf | SG Diepholz | 1:2 |
25.04.2010 | SV Holzminden | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 9:0 |
25.04.2010 | TSV Mühlenfeld | TuS Kleefeld | 3:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2010 | SC Twistringen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1:4 |
01.05.2010 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SV Germania Grasdorf | 2:0 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Burgdorf | Arminia Hannover | 0:3 |
02.05.2010 | MTV Ilten | Heesseler SV | 0:3 |
02.05.2010 | TuS Kleefeld | 1. FC Wunstorf | 2:1 |
02.05.2010 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | TSV Mühlenfeld | 0:6 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Stelingen | SV Holzminden | 3:0 |
02.05.2010 | SG Diepholz | TuS Wettbergen | 2:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2010 | SV Germania Grasdorf | TSV Burgdorf | 3:2 |
07.05.2010 | Arminia Hannover | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:2 |
07.05.2010 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 8:0 |
09.05.2010 | MTV Ilten | SC Twistringen | 2:3 |
09.05.2010 | TuS Wettbergen | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1:0 |
09.05.2010 | SV Holzminden | SG Diepholz | 3:1 |
09.05.2010 | Heesseler SV | TuS Kleefeld | 0:2 |
09.05.2010 | TSV Mühlenfeld | TSV Stelingen | 5:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2010 | Arminia Hannover | SC Twistringen | 2:2 |
15.05.2010 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SV Holzminden | 1:1 |
16.05.2010 | TuS Kleefeld | MTV Ilten | 1:1 |
16.05.2010 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | Heesseler SV | 3:3 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Stelingen | 1. FC Wunstorf | 0:1 |
16.05.2010 | SG Diepholz | TSV Mühlenfeld | 0:0 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Burgdorf | TuS Wettbergen | 2:1 |
16.05.2010 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | SV Germania Grasdorf | 2:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Arminia Hannover | 29 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 101:40 | 61 | 67 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 53:28 | 25 | 57 |
3. | (3) | TuS Kleefeld | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 64:49 | 15 | 51 |
4. | (5) | TSV Burgdorf | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 44:34 | 10 | 49 |
5. | (4) | TSV Mühlenfeld | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 58:44 | 14 | 48 |
6. | (6) | Heesseler SV | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 65:52 | 13 | 46 |
7. | (7) | SV Germania Grasdorf | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 50:45 | 5 | 44 |
8. | (8) | SG Diepholz | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 36:35 | 1 | 42 |
9. | (9) | TSV Stelingen | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 43:47 | -4 | 39 |
10. | (10) | SV Holzminden | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 45:45 | 0 | 36 |
11. | (11) | TuS Wettbergen | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 42:52 | -10 | 35 |
12. | (12) | SC Twistringen | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 40:57 | -17 | 31 |
13. | (13) | 1. FC Wunstorf | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 35:52 | -17 | 31 |
14. | (14) | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 41:86 | -45 | 27 |
15. | (15) | MTV Ilten | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 28:51 | -23 | 26 |
16. | (16) | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 34:62 | -28 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
1 . F C |
A r m i n |
B l a u - |
H e e s s |
M T V I |
S C T w |
S G D i |
S V G e |
S V H o |
S p o r t |
T S V B |
T S V M |
T S V S |
T u S K |
T u S W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | * | 1:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 7:1 |
1. FC Wunstorf | 0:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 2:1 | --- | 1:2 | 1:2 | 8:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 2:3 | 0:2 |
Arminia Hannover | 2:2 | 5:1 | * | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 7:2 | 6:3 | 5:3 | 4:2 |
Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | * | 2:4 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 2:5 | 2:2 |
Heesseler SV | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:9 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 6:1 | --- | 0:2 | 3:1 |
MTV Ilten | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | * | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | --- | 1:1 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
SC Twistringen | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | 0:2 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- | 1:0 |
SG Diepholz | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 4:5 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
SV Germania Grasdorf | 2:0 | 4:2 | --- | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | * | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
SV Holzminden | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | * | 9:0 | --- | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:9 | 6:2 | 3:3 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:8 | 0:6 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:4 |
TSV Burgdorf | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | * | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 2:1 |
TSV Mühlenfeld | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | --- | 4:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | * | 5:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
TSV Stelingen | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 4:2 |
TuS Kleefeld | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 |
TuS Wettbergen | --- | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|