1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.08.2009 | SV Wietmarschen | SC Union Emlichheim | 3:2 |
07.08.2009 | Haselünner SV | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 2:2 |
09.08.2009 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 3:1 |
09.08.2009 | SV Bad Bentheim | Sparta Werlte | 4:2 |
09.08.2009 | Union Lohne | VfL Emslage | 3:0 |
09.08.2009 | Rasensport Lathen | SV Oympia Laxten | 7:1 |
09.08.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | Concordia Emsbüren | 3:1 |
09.08.2009 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | SV Meppen II | 1:4 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2009 | Sparta Werlte | Haselünner SV | 1:1 |
16.08.2009 | SC Union Emlichheim | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 1:1 |
16.08.2009 | SV Oympia Laxten | SV Bad Bentheim | 1:3 |
16.08.2009 | Concordia Emsbüren | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 2:0 |
16.08.2009 | SV Meppen II | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 2:2 |
16.08.2009 | VfL Emslage | SV Wietmarschen | 4:2 |
19.08.2009 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | Rasensport Lathen | 0:2 |
01.09.2009 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | Union Lohne | 2:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2009 | Haselünner SV | Union Lohne | 2:2 |
21.08.2009 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | SV Meppen II | 0:4 |
22.08.2009 | Sparta Werlte | SV Oympia Laxten | 3:0 |
23.08.2009 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | SV Bad Bentheim | 0:1 |
23.08.2009 | SV Wietmarschen | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 2:2 |
23.08.2009 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | VfL Emslage | 4:2 |
23.08.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | SC Union Emlichheim | 4:0 |
01.10.2009 | Concordia Emsbüren | Rasensport Lathen | 2:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2009 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 3:0 |
29.08.2009 | SV Meppen II | Rasensport Lathen | 1:0 |
29.08.2009 | Union Lohne | SV Wietmarschen | 2:0 |
30.08.2009 | SC Union Emlichheim | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 4:2 |
30.08.2009 | SV Oympia Laxten | Haselünner SV | 2:2 |
30.08.2009 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | Sparta Werlte | 3:0 |
30.08.2009 | Concordia Emsbüren | SV Bad Bentheim | 2:2 |
30.08.2009 | VfL Emslage | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 1:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2009 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | VfL Emslage | 2:3 |
05.09.2009 | Rasensport Lathen | SC Union Emlichheim | 1:1 |
06.09.2009 | SV Bad Bentheim | SV Meppen II | 5:1 |
06.09.2009 | Concordia Emsbüren | Sparta Werlte | 0:0 |
06.09.2009 | SV Oympia Laxten | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 0:2 |
06.09.2009 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | Union Lohne | 1:3 |
06.09.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 2:4 |
06.09.2009 | Haselünner SV | SV Wietmarschen | 3:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2009 | SV Wietmarschen | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 5:0 |
12.09.2009 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | Haselünner SV | 0:2 |
13.09.2009 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Bad Bentheim | 2:2 |
13.09.2009 | Union Lohne | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 3:2 |
13.09.2009 | Concordia Emsbüren | SV Oympia Laxten | 6:2 |
16.09.2009 | Sparta Werlte | SV Meppen II | 3:2 |
16.09.2009 | VfL Emslage | Rasensport Lathen | 2:2 |
30.09.2009 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 1:5 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | SV Wietmarschen | 4:0 |
18.09.2009 | SV Oympia Laxten | SV Meppen II | 3:0 |
18.09.2009 | Union Lohne | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 2:1 |
19.09.2009 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | Concordia Emsbüren | 0:2 |
20.09.2009 | SV Bad Bentheim | VfL Emslage | 2:1 |
20.09.2009 | Sparta Werlte | SC Union Emlichheim | 5:0 |
20.09.2009 | Rasensport Lathen | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 2:2 |
20.09.2009 | Haselünner SV | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 2:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2009 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | SV Bad Bentheim | 0:0 |
26.09.2009 | Concordia Emsbüren | Haselünner SV | 4:2 |
27.09.2009 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Oympia Laxten | 0:2 |
27.09.2009 | Union Lohne | Rasensport Lathen | 3:2 |
27.09.2009 | SV Wietmarschen | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 1:0 |
27.09.2009 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 1:0 |
27.09.2009 | SV Meppen II | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 2:0 |
11.10.2009 | VfL Emslage | Sparta Werlte | 0:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2009 | Haselünner SV | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 3:5 |
03.10.2009 | SV Bad Bentheim | Union Lohne | 5:1 |
04.10.2009 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 2:0 |
04.10.2009 | Sparta Werlte | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 3:5 |
04.10.2009 | SV Oympia Laxten | VfL Emslage | 2:0 |
04.10.2009 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | SC Union Emlichheim | 0:6 |
04.10.2009 | Concordia Emsbüren | SV Meppen II | 0:1 |
04.10.2009 | Rasensport Lathen | SV Wietmarschen | 3:3 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.08.2009 | VfL Emslage | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 2:1 |
08.10.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 3:1 |
09.10.2009 | Union Lohne | Sparta Werlte | 2:3 |
10.10.2009 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | Rasensport Lathen | 1:1 |
11.10.2009 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | SV Oympia Laxten | 2:0 |
11.10.2009 | SC Union Emlichheim | Concordia Emsbüren | 1:3 |
11.10.2009 | SV Wietmarschen | SV Bad Bentheim | 3:3 |
11.10.2009 | SV Meppen II | Haselünner SV | 2:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2009 | SV Oympia Laxten | Union Lohne | 0:4 |
17.10.2009 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Meppen II | 1:5 |
18.10.2009 | SV Bad Bentheim | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 3:0 |
18.10.2009 | Sparta Werlte | SV Wietmarschen | 1:4 |
18.10.2009 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 1:3 |
18.10.2009 | Concordia Emsbüren | VfL Emslage | 3:1 |
18.10.2009 | Rasensport Lathen | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 0:1 |
18.10.2009 | Haselünner SV | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 2:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | Concordia Emsbüren | 0:1 |
25.10.2009 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | Rasensport Lathen | 1:0 |
25.10.2009 | SC Union Emlichheim | Haselünner SV | 1:0 |
25.10.2009 | Union Lohne | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 4:0 |
25.10.2009 | SV Wietmarschen | SV Oympia Laxten | 3:0 |
25.10.2009 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | Sparta Werlte | 2:0 |
25.10.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | SV Bad Bentheim | 2:2 |
25.10.2009 | VfL Emslage | SV Meppen II | 2:4 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2009 | Sparta Werlte | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 3:1 |
01.11.2009 | SV Bad Bentheim | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 2:2 |
01.11.2009 | SC Union Emlichheim | VfL Emslage | 2:0 |
01.11.2009 | SV Oympia Laxten | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 2:0 |
01.11.2009 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | SV Wietmarschen | 2:1 |
01.11.2009 | Concordia Emsbüren | Union Lohne | 0:1 |
01.11.2009 | SV Meppen II | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 5:2 |
01.11.2009 | Haselünner SV | Rasensport Lathen | 0:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2009 | SV Wietmarschen | Concordia Emsbüren | 1:2 |
06.11.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | SV Oympia Laxten | 3:0 |
07.11.2009 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | Sparta Werlte | 3:3 |
07.11.2009 | Union Lohne | SV Meppen II | 2:0 |
07.11.2009 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 4:1 |
08.11.2009 | Rasensport Lathen | SV Bad Bentheim | 1:5 |
08.11.2009 | Haselünner SV | VfL Emslage | 0:2 |
05.04.2010 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | SC Union Emlichheim | 2:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2009 | SC Union Emlichheim | Union Lohne | 0:6 |
15.11.2009 | SV Bad Bentheim | Haselünner SV | 5:0 |
15.11.2009 | SV Oympia Laxten | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 4:0 |
15.11.2009 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 2:4 |
15.11.2009 | Concordia Emsbüren | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 3:2 |
15.11.2009 | SV Meppen II | SV Wietmarschen | 3:1 |
15.11.2009 | VfL Emslage | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 0:5 |
05.04.2010 | Sparta Werlte | Rasensport Lathen | 2:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2009 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | Haselünner SV | 0:3 |
21.11.2009 | SV Meppen II | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 2:2 |
22.11.2009 | SV Oympia Laxten | Rasensport Lathen | 3:0 |
22.11.2009 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 0:4 |
22.11.2009 | Concordia Emsbüren | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 2:3 |
22.11.2009 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Wietmarschen | 4:2 |
22.11.2009 | VfL Emslage | Union Lohne | 1:2 |
22.11.2009 | Sparta Werlte | SV Bad Bentheim | 1:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2009 | SV Bad Bentheim | SV Oympia Laxten | 1:1 |
01.04.2010 | Union Lohne | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 3:4 |
01.04.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | SV Meppen II | 2:1 |
03.04.2010 | Haselünner SV | Sparta Werlte | 2:2 |
03.04.2010 | Rasensport Lathen | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 2:1 |
03.04.2010 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | Concordia Emsbüren | 2:1 |
03.04.2010 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | SC Union Emlichheim | 2:0 |
03.04.2010 | SV Wietmarschen | VfL Emslage | 0:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2009 | VfL Emslage | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 3:1 |
06.12.2009 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 1:5 |
06.12.2009 | Union Lohne | Haselünner SV | 1:4 |
02.05.2010 | SV Bad Bentheim | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 1:0 |
02.05.2010 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | SV Wietmarschen | 5:3 |
02.05.2010 | SV Oympia Laxten | Sparta Werlte | 2:0 |
02.05.2010 | SV Meppen II | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 6:1 |
02.05.2010 | Rasensport Lathen | Concordia Emsbüren | 1:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2010 | Haselünner SV | SV Oympia Laxten | 1:2 |
12.05.2010 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 1:1 |
12.05.2010 | Sparta Werlte | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 2:1 |
12.05.2010 | SV Bad Bentheim | Concordia Emsbüren | 4:4 |
12.05.2010 | Rasensport Lathen | SV Meppen II | 1:7 |
12.05.2010 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | SC Union Emlichheim | 1:0 |
12.05.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | VfL Emslage | 0:3 |
12.05.2010 | SV Wietmarschen | Union Lohne | 2:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2010 | SC Union Emlichheim | Rasensport Lathen | 3:1 |
07.03.2010 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | SV Oympia Laxten | 2:0 |
16.04.2010 | SV Meppen II | SV Bad Bentheim | 0:2 |
16.04.2010 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 1:0 |
16.04.2010 | VfL Emslage | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 2:1 |
16.04.2010 | SV Wietmarschen | Haselünner SV | 1:2 |
20.04.2010 | Sparta Werlte | Concordia Emsbüren | 3:0 |
27.04.2010 | Union Lohne | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 2:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2010 | SV Meppen II | Sparta Werlte | 3:1 |
14.03.2010 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 2:1 |
14.03.2010 | SV Bad Bentheim | SC Union Emlichheim | 5:1 |
14.03.2010 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | SV Wietmarschen | 2:1 |
14.03.2010 | Haselünner SV | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 0:0 |
14.03.2010 | SV Oympia Laxten | Concordia Emsbüren | 1:0 |
05.04.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | Union Lohne | 1:2 |
19.05.2010 | Rasensport Lathen | VfL Emslage | 3:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2010 | SV Meppen II | SV Oympia Laxten | 3:2 |
20.03.2010 | SV Wietmarschen | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 1:5 |
21.03.2010 | VfL Emslage | SV Bad Bentheim | 6:3 |
21.03.2010 | Concordia Emsbüren | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 4:0 |
21.03.2010 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | Haselünner SV | 0:4 |
05.05.2010 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | Rasensport Lathen | 1:1 |
19.05.2010 | SC Union Emlichheim | Sparta Werlte | 0:3 |
19.05.2010 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | Union Lohne | 0:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2010 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | SV Wietmarschen | 3:1 |
28.03.2010 | Rasensport Lathen | Union Lohne | 1:3 |
28.03.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 1:1 |
28.03.2010 | Haselünner SV | Concordia Emsbüren | 2:3 |
28.03.2010 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | SV Meppen II | 1:1 |
28.03.2010 | SV Oympia Laxten | SC Union Emlichheim | 2:1 |
28.03.2010 | Sparta Werlte | VfL Emslage | 5:1 |
19.05.2010 | SV Bad Bentheim | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 1:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2010 | SV Meppen II | Concordia Emsbüren | 0:1 |
11.04.2010 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | Sparta Werlte | 3:1 |
11.04.2010 | SC Union Emlichheim | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 2:0 |
11.04.2010 | Union Lohne | SV Bad Bentheim | 2:3 |
11.04.2010 | VfL Emslage | SV Oympia Laxten | 3:1 |
11.04.2010 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 4:1 |
11.04.2010 | SV Wietmarschen | Rasensport Lathen | 4:0 |
11.04.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | Haselünner SV | 2:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2010 | Concordia Emsbüren | SC Union Emlichheim | 2:0 |
18.04.2010 | SV Bad Bentheim | SV Wietmarschen | 2:1 |
18.04.2010 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 3:3 |
18.04.2010 | SV Oympia Laxten | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 1:1 |
18.04.2010 | Sparta Werlte | Union Lohne | 3:4 |
18.04.2010 | Rasensport Lathen | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 1:1 |
18.04.2010 | Haselünner SV | SV Meppen II | 1:4 |
18.04.2010 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | VfL Emslage | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2010 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 3:0 |
23.04.2010 | VfL Emslage | Concordia Emsbüren | 1:2 |
24.04.2010 | SV Meppen II | SC Union Emlichheim | 2:1 |
25.04.2010 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | Haselünner SV | 1:1 |
25.04.2010 | Union Lohne | SV Oympia Laxten | 1:1 |
25.04.2010 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | SV Bad Bentheim | 0:4 |
25.04.2010 | SV Wietmarschen | Sparta Werlte | 1:1 |
25.04.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | Rasensport Lathen | 1:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2010 | Concordia Emsbüren | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 1:2 |
30.04.2010 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | Union Lohne | 0:4 |
30.04.2010 | SV Oympia Laxten | SV Wietmarschen | 4:3 |
30.04.2010 | Sparta Werlte | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 4:1 |
30.04.2010 | SV Bad Bentheim | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 4:0 |
30.04.2010 | Rasensport Lathen | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 3:0 |
30.04.2010 | Haselünner SV | SC Union Emlichheim | 1:2 |
30.04.2010 | SV Meppen II | VfL Emslage | 2:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2010 | Rasensport Lathen | Haselünner SV | 1:2 |
09.05.2010 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | SV Bad Bentheim | 3:2 |
09.05.2010 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | SV Meppen II | 0:3 |
09.05.2010 | Union Lohne | Concordia Emsbüren | 0:3 |
09.05.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | Sparta Werlte | 5:2 |
09.05.2010 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | SV Oympia Laxten | 1:1 |
09.05.2010 | SV Wietmarschen | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 5:0 |
09.05.2010 | VfL Emslage | SC Union Emlichheim | 2:3 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | SC Union Emlichheim | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 2:3 |
16.05.2010 | SV Bad Bentheim | Rasensport Lathen | 4:1 |
16.05.2010 | SV Meppen II | Union Lohne | 2:0 |
16.05.2010 | Concordia Emsbüren | SV Wietmarschen | 1:2 |
16.05.2010 | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 2:3 |
16.05.2010 | SV Oympia Laxten | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 1:1 |
16.05.2010 | Sparta Werlte | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 2:4 |
16.05.2010 | VfL Emslage | Haselünner SV | 1:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2010 | Haselünner SV | SV Bad Bentheim | 0:4 |
22.05.2010 | Rasensport Lathen | Sparta Werlte | 2:0 |
22.05.2010 | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | SV Oympia Laxten | 4:1 |
22.05.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 4:1 |
22.05.2010 | ASC GW 49 Wielen | Concordia Emsbüren | 2:2 |
22.05.2010 | SV Wietmarschen | SV Meppen II | 1:4 |
22.05.2010 | Union Lohne | SC Union Emlichheim | 3:4 |
22.05.2010 | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | VfL Emslage | 2:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Bad Bentheim | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 86:40 | 46 | 65 |
2. | (2) | VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 69:41 | 28 | 64 |
3. | (3) | SV Meppen II | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 76:39 | 37 | 63 |
4. | (5) | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 72:48 | 24 | 54 |
5. | (4) | Union Lohne | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 68:49 | 19 | 54 |
6. | (6) | Concordia Emsbüren | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 57:40 | 17 | 52 |
7. | (7) | Sparta Werlte | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 61:58 | 3 | 41 |
8. | (8) | SV Oympia Laxten | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42:57 | -15 | 39 |
9. | (9) | Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 50:66 | -16 | 37 |
10. | (12) | ASC GW 49 Wielen | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 41:61 | -20 | 33 |
11. | (14) | SC Union Emlichheim | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 45:70 | -25 | 33 |
12. | (10) | Haselünner SV | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 47:56 | -9 | 32 |
13. | (15) | Rasensport Lathen | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 42:56 | -14 | 32 |
14. | (11) | VfL Emslage | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 45:64 | -19 | 32 |
15. | (13) | SV Wietmarschen | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 58:65 | -7 | 31 |
16. | (16) | Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 22:71 | -49 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S C G |
B o r u s |
C o n c o |
H a s e l |
R a s e n |
S C U n |
S V B a |
S V B l |
S V M e |
S V O y |
S V W i |
S p a r t |
S p o r t |
U n i o n |
V f L E |
V f L W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASC GW 49 Wielen | * | 4:1 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 1:1 |
Borussia 08 Neuenhaus | 2:0 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:5 |
Concordia Emsbüren | 3:2 | 2:0 | * | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 |
Haselünner SV | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | * | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 3:5 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 |
Rasensport Lathen | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 1:7 | 7:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
SC Union Emlichheim | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 2:3 |
SV Bad Bentheim | 3:0 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 5:1 | * | 4:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | * | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:4 |
SV Meppen II | 2:2 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | * | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 5:2 |
SV Oympia Laxten | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 4:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 |
SV Wietmarschen | 5:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 3:0 | * | 1:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 |
Sparta Werlte | 4:1 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:4 | * | 2:1 | 3:4 | 5:1 | 3:5 |
Sportfreunde Schwefingen | 2:3 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | * | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:3 |
Union Lohne | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | * | 3:0 | 3:4 |
VfL Emslage | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 6:3 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | * | 0:5 |
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|