1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2008 | Budissa Bautzen | VfB Pößneck | 3:0 (1:0) |
16.08.2008 | SC Borea Dresden | SSV Markranstädt | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.08.2008 | VfB Auerbach | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.08.2008 | FSV Zwickau | FC Eilenburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
16.08.2008 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 6:3 (2:2) |
17.08.2008 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.08.2008 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1. FC Gera 03 | 1:1 (1:0) |
17.08.2008 | Germania Halberstadt | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:4 (0:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2008 | VfB Pößneck | VfB Auerbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.08.2008 | 1. FC Gera 03 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 1:3 (1:1) |
23.08.2008 | SSV Markranstädt | Germania Halberstadt | 2:2 (2:2) |
24.08.2008 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:3 (0:0) |
24.08.2008 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | FSV Zwickau | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.08.2008 | FC Eilenburg | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 4:1 (2:0) |
24.08.2008 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | SC Borea Dresden | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.08.2008 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Budissa Bautzen | 3:0 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2008 | FSV Zwickau | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 3:2 (0:1) |
30.08.2008 | SC Borea Dresden | 1. FC Gera 03 | 1:3 (1:0) |
30.08.2008 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | FC Eilenburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
30.08.2008 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | VfB Pößneck | 2:0 (2:0) |
31.08.2008 | Budissa Bautzen | VfB Auerbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
31.08.2008 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 2:1 (0:0) |
31.08.2008 | ZFC Meuselwitz | SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 (1:1) |
31.08.2008 | Germania Halberstadt | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:0 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2008 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:1 (0:1) |
10.09.2008 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2008 | SSV Markranstädt | Budissa Bautzen | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2008 | VfB Pößneck | FSV Zwickau | 1:3 (1:1) |
14.09.2008 | VfB Auerbach | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 3:3 (1:3) |
14.09.2008 | 1. FC Gera 03 | Germania Halberstadt | 0:4 (0:1) |
14.09.2008 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2008 | FC Eilenburg | SC Borea Dresden | 1:3 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2008 | FSV Zwickau | VfB Auerbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.09.2008 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1. FC Gera 03 | 4:0 (1:0) |
21.09.2008 | Budissa Bautzen | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:0 (2:0) |
21.09.2008 | SC Borea Dresden | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 4:1 (3:0) |
21.09.2008 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 0:3 (0:1) |
21.09.2008 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | VfB Pößneck | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.09.2008 | SSV Markranstädt | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 (1:1) |
21.09.2008 | Germania Halberstadt | FC Eilenburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2008 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | SC Borea Dresden | 2:3 (0:2) |
27.09.2008 | FC Eilenburg | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.09.2008 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | FSV Zwickau | 2:1 (0:0) |
28.09.2008 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | Germania Halberstadt | 2:2 (1:1) |
28.09.2008 | 1. FC Gera 03 | SSV Markranstädt | 2:1 (0:0) |
28.09.2008 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | Budissa Bautzen | 5:1 (1:1) |
28.09.2008 | VfB Auerbach | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.09.2008 | VfB Pößneck | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 4:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2008 | SSV Markranstädt | FC Eilenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2008 | SC Borea Dresden | VfB Pößneck | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2008 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:0 (2:0) |
05.10.2008 | Budissa Bautzen | FSV Zwickau | 0:2 (0:0) |
05.10.2008 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | VfB Auerbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
05.10.2008 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1. FC Gera 03 | 0:3 (0:0) |
05.10.2008 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 4:1 (1:1) |
05.10.2008 | Germania Halberstadt | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2008 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 3:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2008 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.10.2008 | 1. FC Gera 03 | Budissa Bautzen | 3:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2008 | VfB Auerbach | SC Borea Dresden | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.10.2008 | VfB Pößneck | Germania Halberstadt | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.10.2008 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 (0:1) |
19.10.2008 | FC Eilenburg | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.10.2008 | FSV Zwickau | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 3:1 (2:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2008 | 1. FC Gera 03 | FC Eilenburg | 3:2 (2:1) |
25.10.2008 | SSV Markranstädt | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.10.2008 | Budissa Bautzen | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.10.2008 | SC Borea Dresden | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:2 (1:2) |
26.10.2008 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | FSV Zwickau | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.10.2008 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 4:3 (3:0) |
26.10.2008 | ZFC Meuselwitz | VfB Pößneck | 2:0 (2:0) |
26.10.2008 | Germania Halberstadt | VfB Auerbach | 0:3 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2008 | VfB Auerbach | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.11.2008 | FC Eilenburg | Budissa Bautzen | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.11.2008 | FSV Zwickau | SC Borea Dresden | 4:1 (1:1) |
01.11.2008 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | Germania Halberstadt | 3:1 (1:0) |
02.11.2008 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:2 (2:2) |
02.11.2008 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1. FC Gera 03 | 1:3 (0:1) |
02.11.2008 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 4:0 (3:0) |
13.12.2008 | VfB Pößneck | SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2008 | SSV Markranstädt | VfB Auerbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
08.11.2008 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | VfB Pößneck | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.11.2008 | SC Borea Dresden | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.11.2008 | FC Eilenburg | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 2:2 (1:0) |
09.11.2008 | 1. FC Gera 03 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1:0 (1:0) |
09.11.2008 | Germania Halberstadt | FSV Zwickau | 3:4 (2:3) |
13.12.2008 | Budissa Bautzen | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 2:1 (2:0) |
12.04.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 3:0 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2008 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | SSV Markranstädt | 3:0 (0:0) |
15.11.2008 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | FC Eilenburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
15.11.2008 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | Budissa Bautzen | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.11.2008 | FSV Zwickau | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.11.2008 | VfB Pößneck | 1. FC Gera 03 | 2:0 (1:0) |
16.11.2008 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | SC Borea Dresden | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.11.2008 | VfB Auerbach | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:1 (0:0) |
14.12.2008 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | Germania Halberstadt | 1:1 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2008 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.11.2008 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 3:0 (1:0) |
22.11.2008 | 1. FC Gera 03 | VfB Auerbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.11.2008 | SSV Markranstädt | FSV Zwickau | 1:3 (0:3) |
22.11.2008 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:1 (2:1) |
23.11.2008 | Budissa Bautzen | SC Borea Dresden | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.12.2008 | Germania Halberstadt | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.02.2009 | FC Eilenburg | VfB Pößneck | 0:2 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2008 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1. FC Gera 03 | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.11.2008 | VfB Auerbach | FC Eilenburg | 2:0 (2:0) |
30.11.2008 | Budissa Bautzen | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.11.2008 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.11.2008 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | SSV Markranstädt | 0:1 (0:1) |
30.11.2008 | FSV Zwickau | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.11.2008 | VfB Pößneck | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 3:2 (2:1) |
13.04.2009 | SC Borea Dresden | Germania Halberstadt | 1:3 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2008 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | VfB Pößneck | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.12.2008 | FC Eilenburg | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.12.2008 | Germania Halberstadt | Budissa Bautzen | 1:0 (1:0) |
07.12.2008 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | VfB Auerbach | 1:3 (0:1) |
07.12.2008 | 1. FC Gera 03 | FSV Zwickau | 0:3 (0:2) |
07.12.2008 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 3:0 (0:0) |
07.12.2008 | SSV Markranstädt | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 3:0 (0:0) |
07.12.2008 | ZFC Meuselwitz | SC Borea Dresden | 4:0 (1:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2009 | VfB Pößneck | Budissa Bautzen | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.04.2009 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2009 | 1. FC Gera 03 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 4:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2009 | FC Eilenburg | FSV Zwickau | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2009 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2009 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | VfB Auerbach | 2:3 (0:2) |
22.04.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Germania Halberstadt | 1:1 (1:1) |
22.04.2009 | SSV Markranstädt | SC Borea Dresden | 3:1 (2:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.2009 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 2:1 (0:1) |
28.02.2009 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | FC Eilenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.03.2009 | FSV Zwickau | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 2:1 (1:1) |
01.03.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 1. FC Gera 03 | 0:2 (0:0) |
01.03.2009 | SC Borea Dresden | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.03.2009 | Germania Halberstadt | SSV Markranstädt | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.03.2009 | Budissa Bautzen | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 (0:0) |
09.04.2009 | VfB Auerbach | VfB Pößneck | 2:1 (2:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2009 | VfB Pößneck | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:2 (1:1) |
08.03.2009 | 1. FC Gera 03 | SC Borea Dresden | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.03.2009 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:2 (0:0) |
08.03.2009 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | FSV Zwickau | 2:0 (2:0) |
08.03.2009 | SSV Markranstädt | ZFC Meuselwitz | 5:2 (2:0) |
08.03.2009 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | Germania Halberstadt | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.04.2009 | FC Eilenburg | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.04.2009 | VfB Auerbach | Budissa Bautzen | 0:0 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2009 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.03.2009 | SC Borea Dresden | FC Eilenburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.03.2009 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | VfB Auerbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.03.2009 | FSV Zwickau | VfB Pößneck | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.03.2009 | Germania Halberstadt | 1. FC Gera 03 | 4:1 (1:0) |
15.03.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 3:2 (0:2) |
15.03.2009 | Budissa Bautzen | SSV Markranstädt | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.03.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 3:1 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2009 | VfB Auerbach | FSV Zwickau | 2:0 (2:0) |
21.03.2009 | FC Eilenburg | Germania Halberstadt | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.03.2009 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | Budissa Bautzen | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.03.2009 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | SC Borea Dresden | 1:1 (1:1) |
22.03.2009 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 1:0 (1:0) |
22.03.2009 | VfB Pößneck | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:2 (0:2) |
22.03.2009 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | SSV Markranstädt | 1:2 (0:0) |
22.03.2009 | 1. FC Gera 03 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2009 | FSV Zwickau | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:3 (0:0) |
28.03.2009 | SC Borea Dresden | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 2:2 (1:1) |
28.03.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | VfB Pößneck | 3:1 (2:1) |
29.03.2009 | Germania Halberstadt | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.03.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FC Eilenburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
29.03.2009 | SSV Markranstädt | 1. FC Gera 03 | 2:0 (2:0) |
29.03.2009 | Budissa Bautzen | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.03.2009 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | VfB Auerbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2009 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | Germania Halberstadt | 0:2 (0:0) |
04.04.2009 | FSV Zwickau | Budissa Bautzen | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.04.2009 | VfB Pößneck | SC Borea Dresden | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.04.2009 | VfB Auerbach | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.04.2009 | 1. FC Gera 03 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 3:2 (0:2) |
05.04.2009 | FC Eilenburg | SSV Markranstädt | 0:3 (0:2) |
07.04.2009 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 4:3 (2:2) |
15.04.2009 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2009 | SC Borea Dresden | VfB Auerbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.04.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.04.2009 | SSV Markranstädt | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.04.2009 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | FC Eilenburg | 4:1 (0:0) |
19.04.2009 | Budissa Bautzen | 1. FC Gera 03 | 0:3 (0:2) |
19.04.2009 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | FSV Zwickau | 3:0 (3:0) |
19.04.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:3 (2:1) |
19.04.2009 | Germania Halberstadt | VfB Pößneck | 1:0 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2009 | VfB Pößneck | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 (0:1) |
25.04.2009 | VfB Auerbach | Germania Halberstadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.04.2009 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | SC Borea Dresden | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.04.2009 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | Budissa Bautzen | 2:1 (0:1) |
26.04.2009 | FSV Zwickau | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 1:1 (0:0) |
26.04.2009 | FC Eilenburg | 1. FC Gera 03 | 1:2 (0:2) |
26.04.2009 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:1 (1:1) |
26.04.2009 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | SSV Markranstädt | 3:1 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2009 | 1. FC Gera 03 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 0:4 (0:1) |
29.04.2009 | SSV Markranstädt | VfB Pößneck | 2:2 (1:1) |
02.05.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:3 (1:2) |
02.05.2009 | SC Borea Dresden | FSV Zwickau | 4:1 (3:0) |
03.05.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | VfB Auerbach | 2:1 (2:0) |
03.05.2009 | Budissa Bautzen | FC Eilenburg | 3:1 (3:1) |
03.05.2009 | Germania Halberstadt | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.05.2009 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 2:0 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2009 | VfB Auerbach | SSV Markranstädt | 1:0 (1:0) |
10.05.2009 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:4 (0:1) |
10.05.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | Budissa Bautzen | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.05.2009 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | FC Eilenburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
10.05.2009 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1. FC Gera 03 | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.05.2009 | VfB Pößneck | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.05.2009 | FSV Zwickau | Germania Halberstadt | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2009 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | SC Borea Dresden | 1:1 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2009 | 1. FC Gera 03 | VfB Pößneck | 2:1 (1:1) |
15.05.2009 | FC Eilenburg | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1:2 (1:0) |
17.05.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | FSV Zwickau | 1:2 (1:1) |
17.05.2009 | SSV Markranstädt | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.05.2009 | Budissa Bautzen | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1:1 (1:0) |
17.05.2009 | SC Borea Dresden | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.05.2009 | Germania Halberstadt | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 4:2 (1:1) |
17.05.2009 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | VfB Auerbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2009 | SC Borea Dresden | Budissa Bautzen | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.05.2009 | VfB Pößneck | FC Eilenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.05.2009 | FSV Zwickau | SSV Markranstädt | 1:2 (1:1) |
23.05.2009 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:2 (0:2) |
24.05.2009 | VfB Auerbach | 1. FC Gera 03 | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.05.2009 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 3:5 (1:0) |
24.05.2009 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.05.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | Germania Halberstadt | 1:1 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2009 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | Budissa Bautzen | 1:5 (1:0) |
31.05.2009 | Germania Halberstadt | SC Borea Dresden | 1:3 (0:2) |
31.05.2009 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 5:0 (3:0) |
31.05.2009 | SSV Markranstädt | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 6:0 (2:0) |
31.05.2009 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | FSV Zwickau | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.05.2009 | 1. FC Gera 03 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:0 (0:0) |
31.05.2009 | FC Eilenburg | VfB Auerbach | 4:3 (1:2) |
31.05.2009 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | VfB Pößneck | 1:2 (1:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.06.2009 | VfB Pößneck | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 4:0 (1:0) |
07.06.2009 | VfB Auerbach | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.06.2009 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | FC Eilenburg | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.06.2009 | FSV Zwickau | 1. FC Gera 03 | 1:2 (0:0) |
07.06.2009 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.06.2009 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | SSV Markranstädt | 1:4 (0:2) |
07.06.2009 | SC Borea Dresden | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:2 (1:0) |
07.06.2009 | Budissa Bautzen | Germania Halberstadt | 1:1 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 59:19 | 40 | 66 |
2. | (2) | VfB Auerbach | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 49:29 | 20 | 59 |
3. | (3) | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 56:38 | 18 | 56 |
4. | (4) | 1. FC Gera 03 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 46:45 | 1 | 52 |
5. | (5) | Germania Halberstadt | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 43:37 | 6 | 48 |
6. | (7) | SSV Markranstädt | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 50:33 | 17 | 47 |
7. | (6) | FSV Zwickau | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 44:42 | 2 | 46 |
8. | (9) | VfB Pößneck | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 36:35 | 1 | 41 |
9. | (8) | Budissa Bautzen | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29:34 | -5 | 40 |
10. | (10) | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 43:38 | 5 | 37 |
11. | (12) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35:49 | -14 | 33 |
12. | (11) | SC Borea Dresden | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 36:46 | -10 | 32 |
13. | (13) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 47:57 | -10 | 30 |
14. | (14) | FC Eilenburg | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 28:46 | -18 | 27 |
15. | (15) | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 31:53 | -22 | 23 |
16. | (16) | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 25:56 | -31 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
B u d i s |
F C C a |
F C E i |
F C E r |
F S V Z |
G e r m a |
G r & u u |
R o t - W |
S C B o |
S S V M |
V f B A |
V f B P |
Z F C M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Gera 03 | * | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 |
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:2 | * | 3:0 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:4 |
1. FC Magdeburg II | 0:2 | 2:3 | * | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
Budissa Bautzen | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | * | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | * | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
FC Eilenburg | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | * | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 0:2 | 0:0 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
FSV Zwickau | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
Germania Halberstadt | 4:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:4 | * | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:4 |
Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | * | 3:5 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
SC Borea Dresden | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
SSV Markranstädt | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:2 |
VfB Auerbach | 2:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | * | 2:1 | 0:0 |
VfB Pößneck | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:1 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 4:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|