1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.08.2009 | RW Kiebitzreihe | Itzehoer Türkspor | 1:1 |
09.08.2009 | Heider SV II | SV Hemmingstedt | 4:2 |
10.08.2009 | FC Offenbüttel | Itzehoer SV II | 5:1 |
10.08.2009 | TuS Krempe | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:4 |
10.08.2009 | TSV Buchholz | TSV Heiligenstedten | 1:2 |
10.08.2009 | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | SSV Hennstedt | 1:0 |
10.08.2009 | TSV Friedrichskoog | SC Hohenaspe | 1:1 |
10.08.2009 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | SV Vaalia Vaale | 1:5 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | SC Hohenaspe | FC Offenbüttel | 3:1 |
16.08.2009 | SV Hemmingstedt | TSV Buchholz | 1:4 |
16.08.2009 | BSC Brunsbüttel | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 4:3 |
17.08.2009 | SV Vaalia Vaale | TuS Krempe | 4:1 |
17.08.2009 | TSV Heiligenstedten | RW Kiebitzreihe | 6:3 |
17.08.2009 | SSV Hennstedt | TSV Friedrichskoog | 1:3 |
17.08.2009 | Itzehoer Türkspor | Itzehoer SV II | 1:1 |
17.08.2009 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | Heider SV II | 2:6 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2009 | Heider SV II | SV Vaalia Vaale | 5:1 |
24.08.2009 | TSV Friedrichskoog | Itzehoer Türkspor | 1:2 |
24.08.2009 | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | TSV Heiligenstedten | 1:0 |
24.08.2009 | TSV Buchholz | BSC Brunsbüttel | 4:3 |
24.08.2009 | TuS Krempe | SV Hemmingstedt | 5:2 |
24.08.2009 | FC Offenbüttel | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 2:0 |
17.09.2009 | Itzehoer SV II | SC Hohenaspe | 0:1 |
13.12.2009 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SSV Hennstedt | 3:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2009 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Heider SV II | 3:1 |
30.08.2009 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | SV Hemmingstedt | 5:3 |
30.08.2009 | Itzehoer SV II | TSV Friedrichskoog | 4:3 |
30.08.2009 | SC Hohenaspe | RW Kiebitzreihe | 0:0 |
31.08.2009 | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | Itzehoer Türkspor | 0:1 |
31.08.2009 | SSV Hennstedt | TSV Buchholz | 1:1 |
31.08.2009 | TSV Heiligenstedten | TuS Krempe | 2:2 |
31.08.2009 | SV Vaalia Vaale | FC Offenbüttel | 0:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2009 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:5 |
06.09.2009 | RW Kiebitzreihe | Itzehoer SV II | 2:3 |
06.09.2009 | Heider SV II | TSV Heiligenstedten | 2:1 |
07.09.2009 | TuS Krempe | SSV Hennstedt | 4:1 |
07.09.2009 | TSV Buchholz | Itzehoer Türkspor | 1:1 |
07.09.2009 | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | SC Hohenaspe | 1:1 |
07.09.2009 | SV Vaalia Vaale | SV Hemmingstedt | 3:0 |
09.09.2009 | FC Offenbüttel | TSV Friedrichskoog | 2:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2009 | BSC Brunsbüttel | SV Vaalia Vaale | 2:2 |
13.09.2009 | SV Hemmingstedt | FC Offenbüttel | 2:0 |
13.09.2009 | Itzehoer SV II | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 5:3 |
13.09.2009 | SC Hohenaspe | TSV Buchholz | 0:2 |
14.09.2009 | Itzehoer Türkspor | TuS Krempe | 1:6 |
14.09.2009 | SSV Hennstedt | Heider SV II | 1:4 |
14.09.2009 | TSV Heiligenstedten | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 3:1 |
14.09.2009 | TSV Friedrichskoog | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:4 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2009 | SV Hemmingstedt | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:2 |
20.09.2009 | Heider SV II | Itzehoer Türkspor | 5:3 |
21.09.2009 | FC Offenbüttel | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:3 |
21.09.2009 | TuS Krempe | SC Hohenaspe | 4:0 |
21.09.2009 | TSV Buchholz | Itzehoer SV II | 1:5 |
21.09.2009 | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | TSV Friedrichskoog | 7:2 |
21.09.2009 | SV Vaalia Vaale | TSV Heiligenstedten | 4:2 |
21.09.2009 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | SSV Hennstedt | 4:4 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2009 | BSC Brunsbüttel | FC Offenbüttel | 7:0 |
27.09.2009 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 1:0 |
27.09.2009 | Itzehoer SV II | TuS Krempe | 2:3 |
27.09.2009 | SC Hohenaspe | Heider SV II | 1:2 |
28.09.2009 | Itzehoer Türkspor | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 4:1 |
28.09.2009 | SSV Hennstedt | SV Vaalia Vaale | 1:3 |
28.09.2009 | TSV Heiligenstedten | SV Hemmingstedt | 2:2 |
28.09.2009 | TSV Friedrichskoog | TSV Buchholz | 0:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2009 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Heiligenstedten | 4:0 |
04.10.2009 | SV Hemmingstedt | SSV Hennstedt | 2:0 |
04.10.2009 | Heider SV II | Itzehoer SV II | 2:4 |
13.12.2009 | TuS Krempe | TSV Friedrichskoog | 6:0 |
14.12.2009 | FC Offenbüttel | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 0:1 |
14.12.2009 | SV Vaalia Vaale | Itzehoer Türkspor | 3:2 |
14.12.2009 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | SC Hohenaspe | 1:5 |
13.04.2010 | TSV Buchholz | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:3 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2009 | Itzehoer SV II | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:3 |
11.10.2009 | SC Hohenaspe | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 2:4 |
11.10.2009 | SV Hemmingstedt | SV Vaalia Vaale | 4:1 |
11.10.2009 | BSC Brunsbüttel | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 7:2 |
12.10.2009 | TSV Heiligenstedten | Heider SV II | 0:0 |
12.10.2009 | TSV Friedrichskoog | FC Offenbüttel | 3:1 |
12.10.2009 | SSV Hennstedt | TuS Krempe | 1:8 |
12.10.2009 | Itzehoer Türkspor | TSV Buchholz | 4:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2009 | SC Hohenaspe | Itzehoer SV II | 1:5 |
18.10.2009 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Buchholz | 4:1 |
18.10.2009 | SV Hemmingstedt | TuS Krempe | 0:0 |
19.10.2009 | SSV Hennstedt | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:4 |
19.10.2009 | SV Vaalia Vaale | Heider SV II | 2:5 |
19.10.2009 | Itzehoer Türkspor | TSV Friedrichskoog | 3:3 |
19.10.2009 | TSV Heiligenstedten | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 5:2 |
13.04.2010 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | FC Offenbüttel | 1:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TSV Heiligenstedten | 4:3 |
25.10.2009 | Itzehoer SV II | Itzehoer Türkspor | 2:3 |
26.10.2009 | Heider SV II | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 7:2 |
26.10.2009 | FC Offenbüttel | SC Hohenaspe | 2:0 |
26.10.2009 | TSV Buchholz | SV Hemmingstedt | 2:1 |
26.10.2009 | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | BSC Brunsbüttel | 3:5 |
26.10.2009 | TuS Krempe | SV Vaalia Vaale | 2:2 |
26.10.2009 | TSV Friedrichskoog | SSV Hennstedt | 5:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2009 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TuS Krempe | 1:4 |
01.11.2009 | Itzehoer SV II | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 6:1 |
01.11.2009 | SC Hohenaspe | SV Vaalia Vaale | 4:1 |
01.11.2009 | SSV Hennstedt | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:7 |
02.11.2009 | Itzehoer Türkspor | SV Hemmingstedt | 5:1 |
02.11.2009 | TSV Heiligenstedten | FC Offenbüttel | 5:0 |
02.11.2009 | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | TSV Buchholz | 4:5 |
02.11.2009 | TSV Friedrichskoog | Heider SV II | 1:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2009 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Itzehoer Türkspor | 2:1 |
08.11.2009 | SV Hemmingstedt | SC Hohenaspe | 1:2 |
08.11.2009 | RW Kiebitzreihe | Heider SV II | 0:3 |
09.11.2009 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | TSV Friedrichskoog | 1:2 |
09.11.2009 | FC Offenbüttel | TSV Buchholz | 2:4 |
09.11.2009 | TuS Krempe | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 4:1 |
09.11.2009 | TSV Heiligenstedten | SSV Hennstedt | 8:2 |
09.11.2009 | SV Vaalia Vaale | Itzehoer SV II | 3:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2009 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 4:3 |
15.11.2009 | SC Hohenaspe | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:2 |
16.11.2009 | Itzehoer Türkspor | TSV Heiligenstedten | 0:3 |
16.11.2009 | SSV Hennstedt | FC Offenbüttel | 1:3 |
16.11.2009 | TSV Friedrichskoog | SV Vaalia Vaale | 7:3 |
01.02.2010 | TSV Buchholz | TuS Krempe | 0:6 |
09.04.2010 | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | Heider SV II | 2:1 |
13.04.2010 | Itzehoer SV II | SV Hemmingstedt | 1:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2010 | SV Vaalia Vaale | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:2 |
11.04.2010 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Itzehoer SV II | 5:2 |
11.04.2010 | SV Hemmingstedt | TSV Friedrichskoog | 0:3 |
11.04.2010 | FC Offenbüttel | TuS Krempe | 1:0 |
11.04.2010 | SSV Hennstedt | Itzehoer Türkspor | 0:0 |
11.04.2010 | TSV Heiligenstedten | SC Hohenaspe | 5:0 |
11.04.2010 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 1:3 |
11.04.2010 | Heider SV II | TSV Buchholz | 2:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2009 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SV Hemmingstedt | 0:3 |
29.11.2009 | TSV Heiligenstedten | Itzehoer SV II | 3:1 |
29.11.2009 | SC Hohenaspe | SSV Hennstedt | 0:0 |
30.11.2009 | FC Offenbüttel | Itzehoer Türkspor | 1:2 |
30.11.2009 | TuS Krempe | Heider SV II | 5:3 |
30.11.2009 | TSV Buchholz | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 6:0 |
30.11.2009 | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | SV Vaalia Vaale | 1:1 |
30.11.2009 | TSV Friedrichskoog | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2009 | Heider SV II | FC Offenbüttel | 3:4 |
06.12.2009 | BSC Brunsbüttel | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:2 |
06.12.2009 | TSV Heiligenstedten | TSV Friedrichskoog | 5:1 |
06.12.2009 | SV Vaalia Vaale | TSV Buchholz | 4:1 |
07.12.2009 | Itzehoer Türkspor | SC Hohenaspe | 2:5 |
07.12.2009 | SSV Hennstedt | Itzehoer SV II | 2:5 |
07.12.2009 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | TuS Krempe | 0:8 |
07.02.2010 | SV Hemmingstedt | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 4:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2010 | Heider SV II | SSV Hennstedt | 4:1 |
28.02.2010 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TSV Friedrichskoog | 2:1 |
01.03.2010 | SV Vaalia Vaale | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:6 |
01.03.2010 | FC Offenbüttel | SV Hemmingstedt | 3:1 |
01.03.2010 | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | Itzehoer SV II | 1:3 |
01.03.2010 | TSV Buchholz | SC Hohenaspe | 2:3 |
01.03.2010 | TuS Krempe | Itzehoer Türkspor | 2:1 |
01.03.2010 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | TSV Heiligenstedten | 1:4 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2010 | BSC Brunsbüttel | SV Hemmingstedt | 4:0 |
07.03.2010 | RW Kiebitzreihe | FC Offenbüttel | 1:1 |
07.03.2010 | SC Hohenaspe | TuS Krempe | 0:5 |
07.03.2010 | Itzehoer SV II | TSV Buchholz | 2:3 |
08.03.2010 | Itzehoer Türkspor | Heider SV II | 6:2 |
08.03.2010 | TSV Friedrichskoog | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 1:1 |
08.03.2010 | TSV Heiligenstedten | SV Vaalia Vaale | 5:1 |
08.03.2010 | SSV Hennstedt | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 4:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | Heider SV II | SC Hohenaspe | 3:1 |
14.03.2010 | SV Hemmingstedt | TSV Heiligenstedten | 2:4 |
15.03.2010 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | Itzehoer Türkspor | 0:3 |
15.03.2010 | SV Vaalia Vaale | SSV Hennstedt | 1:2 |
15.03.2010 | FC Offenbüttel | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:2 |
15.03.2010 | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | RW Kiebitzreihe | 0:0 |
30.04.2010 | TSV Buchholz | TSV Friedrichskoog | 3:1 |
13.05.2010 | TuS Krempe | Itzehoer SV II | 2:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2010 | Itzehoer SV II | Heider SV II | 0:6 |
21.03.2010 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TSV Buchholz | 2:2 |
21.03.2010 | SC Hohenaspe | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 5:0 W |
22.03.2010 | TSV Heiligenstedten | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:1 |
22.03.2010 | SSV Hennstedt | SV Hemmingstedt | 2:2 |
22.03.2010 | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | FC Offenbüttel | 4:3 |
22.03.2010 | TSV Friedrichskoog | TuS Krempe | 0:1 |
22.03.2010 | Itzehoer Türkspor | SV Vaalia Vaale | 4:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2010 | Heider SV II | TSV Friedrichskoog | 3:2 |
28.03.2010 | SV Hemmingstedt | Itzehoer Türkspor | 1:1 |
28.03.2010 | BSC Brunsbüttel | SSV Hennstedt | 5:0 |
29.03.2010 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | Itzehoer SV II | 1:8 |
29.03.2010 | FC Offenbüttel | TSV Heiligenstedten | 4:3 |
29.03.2010 | TSV Buchholz | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 1:4 |
13.04.2010 | SV Vaalia Vaale | SC Hohenaspe | 0:2 |
06.05.2010 | TuS Krempe | RW Kiebitzreihe | 4:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2010 | SC Hohenaspe | TSV Friedrichskoog | 1:4 |
04.04.2010 | SV Hemmingstedt | Heider SV II | 2:1 |
04.04.2010 | Itzehoer SV II | FC Offenbüttel | 1:1 |
04.04.2010 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TuS Krempe | 3:0 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Heiligenstedten | TSV Buchholz | 2:2 |
05.04.2010 | SSV Hennstedt | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 1:0 |
05.04.2010 | SV Vaalia Vaale | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 7:0 |
05.04.2010 | Itzehoer Türkspor | RW Kiebitzreihe | 3:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2010 | Heider SV II | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:6 |
18.04.2010 | SV Hemmingstedt | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 7:0 |
18.04.2010 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SC Hohenaspe | 1:0 |
19.04.2010 | TSV Friedrichskoog | Itzehoer SV II | 5:1 |
19.04.2010 | Itzehoer Türkspor | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 3:2 |
19.04.2010 | TSV Buchholz | SSV Hennstedt | 2:3 |
19.04.2010 | TuS Krempe | TSV Heiligenstedten | 1:1 |
19.04.2010 | FC Offenbüttel | SV Vaalia Vaale | 2:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2010 | Heider SV II | RW Kiebitzreihe | 2:1 |
25.04.2010 | SC Hohenaspe | SV Hemmingstedt | 3:1 |
25.04.2010 | Itzehoer SV II | SV Vaalia Vaale | 3:2 |
26.04.2010 | Itzehoer Türkspor | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:3 |
26.04.2010 | TSV Buchholz | FC Offenbüttel | 3:1 |
26.04.2010 | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | TuS Krempe | 0:2 |
26.04.2010 | SSV Hennstedt | TSV Heiligenstedten | 3:0 |
26.04.2010 | TSV Friedrichskoog | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 11:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2010 | FC Offenbüttel | SSV Hennstedt | 2:3 |
02.05.2010 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | RW Kiebitzreihe | 0:10 |
02.05.2010 | SV Hemmingstedt | Itzehoer SV II | 1:2 |
02.05.2010 | BSC Brunsbüttel | SC Hohenaspe | 3:2 |
02.05.2010 | Heider SV II | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 0:1 |
03.05.2010 | TSV Heiligenstedten | Itzehoer Türkspor | 2:3 |
03.05.2010 | TuS Krempe | TSV Buchholz | 1:1 |
03.05.2010 | SV Vaalia Vaale | TSV Friedrichskoog | 4:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | SC Hohenaspe | TSV Heiligenstedten | 3:1 |
09.05.2010 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SV Vaalia Vaale | 5:3 |
09.05.2010 | Itzehoer SV II | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:0 |
10.05.2010 | TSV Friedrichskoog | SV Hemmingstedt | 3:2 |
10.05.2010 | TSV Buchholz | Heider SV II | 2:2 |
10.05.2010 | TuS Krempe | FC Offenbüttel | 3:4 |
10.05.2010 | Itzehoer Türkspor | SSV Hennstedt | 3:2 |
10.05.2010 | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 12:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | TSV Buchholz | 1:8 |
16.05.2010 | SV Hemmingstedt | RW Kiebitzreihe | 6:3 |
16.05.2010 | Heider SV II | TuS Krempe | 3:6 |
16.05.2010 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Friedrichskoog | 1:2 |
17.05.2010 | Itzehoer SV II | TSV Heiligenstedten | 2:1 |
17.05.2010 | SSV Hennstedt | SC Hohenaspe | 3:2 |
17.05.2010 | Itzehoer Türkspor | FC Offenbüttel | 3:1 |
17.05.2010 | SV Vaalia Vaale | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 0:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | BSC Brunsbüttel | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 102:34 | 68 | 69 |
2. | (2) | TuS Krempe | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 95:40 | 55 | 60 |
3. | (3) | Heider SV II | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 85:64 | 21 | 51 |
4. | (5) | Itzehoer Türkspor | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 67:55 | 12 | 51 |
5. | (4) | RW Kiebitzreihe | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 66:56 | 10 | 50 |
6. | (7) | Itzehoer SV II | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 77:67 | 10 | 46 |
7. | (6) | TSV Heiligenstedten | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 79:53 | 26 | 45 |
8. | (8) | TSV Buchholz | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 68:65 | 3 | 43 |
9. | (10) | SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 66:56 | 10 | 40 |
10. | (9) | FC Offenbüttel | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 53:62 | -9 | 39 |
11. | (12) | TSV Friedrichskoog | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 70:64 | 6 | 37 |
12. | (11) | SC Hohenaspe | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 48:57 | -9 | 37 |
13. | (13) | SV Vaalia Vaale | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 65:80 | -15 | 32 |
14. | (14) | SV Hemmingstedt | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 56:67 | -11 | 31 |
15. | (15) | SSV Hennstedt | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 41:87 | -46 | 26 |
16. | (16) | SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 29 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 31:162 | -131 | 4 |
Heim \ Ausw | B S C B |
F C O f |
H e i d e |
I t z e h |
I t z e h |
R W K i |
S C H o |
S G W & |
S S V H |
S V H e |
S V V a |
S V W e |
T S V B |
T S V F |
T S V H |
T u S K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSC Brunsbüttel | * | 7:0 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 7:2 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 3:0 |
FC Offenbüttel | 0:2 | * | --- | 5:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 1:0 |
Heider SV II | 2:6 | 3:4 | * | 2:4 | 5:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 7:2 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 3:6 |
Itzehoer SV II | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:6 | * | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6:1 | --- | 1:2 | 3:2 | 5:3 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 |
Itzehoer Türkspor | 1:3 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 1:1 | * | 3:1 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 1:6 |
RW Kiebitzreihe | --- | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 5:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 1:4 |
SC Hohenaspe | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:5 | --- | 0:0 | * | 5:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 0:5 |
SG Wöhrden-Büsum | 1:5 | 1:3 | 2:6 | 1:8 | 0:3 | 0:10 | 1:5 | * | 4:4 | 5:3 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 1:8 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:8 |
SSV Hennstedt | 0:7 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:8 |
SV Hemmingstedt | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 6:3 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 2:0 | * | 4:1 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 0:0 |
SV Vaalia Vaale | 0:6 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | * | 0:2 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 4:1 |
SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe | 3:5 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 12:0 | 1:0 | --- | 1:1 | * | 4:5 | 7:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 |
TSV Buchholz | 4:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | --- | 1:4 | * | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:6 |
TSV Friedrichskoog | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 11:0 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 7:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | --- | 0:1 |
TSV Heiligenstedten | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 6:3 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 8:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | * | 2:2 |
TuS Krempe | 0:4 | 3:4 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | --- | 4:1 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|