1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.08.2009 | KSV Baunatal II | TSG Wattenbach | 2:0 |
01.08.2009 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 1:2 |
02.08.2009 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | VfB Süsterfeld | 1:5 |
02.08.2009 | SV Nordshausen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 0:3 |
02.08.2009 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 5:1 |
03.08.2009 | SG Lossetal | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 2:0 |
03.08.2009 | SG Witzenhausen | OSC Vellmar II | 4:0 |
03.08.2009 | CSC 03 Kassel | FSC Lohfelden II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.08.2009 | TSG Wattenbach | SV Nordshausen | 1:1 |
06.08.2009 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SG Lossetal | 4:4 |
06.08.2009 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 3:0 |
06.08.2009 | VfB Süsterfeld | CSC 03 Kassel | 1:2 |
06.08.2009 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 6:3 |
06.08.2009 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | SG Witzenhausen | 0:0 |
07.08.2009 | OSC Vellmar II | KSV Baunatal II | 3:1 |
15.08.2009 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: FSC Lohfelden II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.08.2009 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 2:1 |
09.08.2009 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 2:2 |
09.08.2009 | SG Lossetal | TSG Wattenbach | 4:5 |
09.08.2009 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | FSC Lohfelden II | 3:3 |
10.08.2009 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | SG Witzenhausen | 1:1 |
10.08.2009 | CSC 03 Kassel | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 0:0 |
10.08.2009 | SV Nordshausen | OSC Vellmar II | 5:2 |
10.08.2009 | KSV Baunatal II | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: VfB Süsterfeld |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2009 | OSC Vellmar II | SG Lossetal | 2:4 |
16.08.2009 | TSG Wattenbach | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 4:1 |
17.08.2009 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 3:2 |
17.08.2009 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | CSC 03 Kassel | 1:2 |
17.08.2009 | VfB Süsterfeld | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 10:4 |
17.08.2009 | FSC Lohfelden II | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 1:3 |
17.08.2009 | SG Witzenhausen | KSV Baunatal II | 2:1 |
17.08.2009 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | SV Nordshausen | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: FC 1920 Großalmerode |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2009 | CSC 03 Kassel | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:3 |
20.08.2009 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | TSG Wattenbach | 1:6 |
20.08.2009 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | OSC Vellmar II | 2:0 |
20.08.2009 | SG Lossetal | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 0:1 |
20.08.2009 | FSC Lohfelden II | VfB Süsterfeld | 0:3 |
20.08.2009 | SV Nordshausen | SG Witzenhausen | 2:0 |
20.08.2009 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 1:0 |
27.08.2009 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | KSV Baunatal II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FSV Bergshausen 1899 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2009 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 0:1 |
23.08.2009 | TSG Wattenbach | CSC 03 Kassel | 1:3 |
24.08.2009 | OSC Vellmar II | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 4:1 |
24.08.2009 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 3:4 |
24.08.2009 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | FSC Lohfelden II | 3:1 |
24.08.2009 | VfB Süsterfeld | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 4:0 |
24.08.2009 | KSV Baunatal II | SV Nordshausen | 2:4 |
24.09.2009 | SG Lossetal | SG Witzenhausen | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV 1945 Rothwesten |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2009 | VfB Süsterfeld | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 1:0 |
30.08.2009 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 5:2 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 4:2 |
31.08.2009 | CSC 03 Kassel | OSC Vellmar II | 1:1 |
31.08.2009 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SG Witzenhausen | 4:1 |
31.08.2009 | SG Lossetal | KSV Baunatal II | 0:1 |
31.08.2009 | FSC Lohfelden II | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 3:1 |
02.10.2009 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | SV Nordshausen | 5:6 |
Spielfrei: TSG Wattenbach |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2009 | TSG Wattenbach | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 3:0 |
06.09.2009 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 2:2 |
06.09.2009 | KSV Baunatal II | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 3:5 |
06.09.2009 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | CSC 03 Kassel | 1:0 |
07.09.2009 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | FSC Lohfelden II | 2:1 |
07.09.2009 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | VfB Süsterfeld | 0:10 |
07.09.2009 | SV Nordshausen | SG Lossetal | 3:2 |
07.09.2009 | SG Witzenhausen | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: OSC Vellmar II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2009 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 4:0 |
13.09.2009 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | OSC Vellmar II | 2:0 |
13.09.2009 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | SG Lossetal | 0:2 |
14.09.2009 | CSC 03 Kassel | SG Witzenhausen | 2:2 |
14.09.2009 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | KSV Baunatal II | 1:2 |
14.09.2009 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SV Nordshausen | 4:0 |
14.09.2009 | VfB Süsterfeld | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 5:3 |
14.09.2009 | FSC Lohfelden II | TSG Wattenbach | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Calden/Meimbressen |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2009 | TSG Wattenbach | VfB Süsterfeld | 2:2 |
20.09.2009 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 2:0 |
21.09.2009 | OSC Vellmar II | FSC Lohfelden II | 2:0 |
21.09.2009 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 4:0 |
21.09.2009 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 2:2 |
21.09.2009 | SG Lossetal | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 2:3 |
21.09.2009 | SV Nordshausen | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 3:0 |
21.09.2009 | KSV Baunatal II | CSC 03 Kassel | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Witzenhausen |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2009 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | TSG Wattenbach | 0:2 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | SG Lossetal | 2:6 |
27.09.2009 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | SG Witzenhausen | 3:3 |
27.09.2009 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 2:2 |
28.09.2009 | CSC 03 Kassel | SV Nordshausen | 4:2 |
28.09.2009 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:8 |
28.09.2009 | VfB Süsterfeld | OSC Vellmar II | 2:3 |
28.09.2009 | FSC Lohfelden II | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 3:4 |
Spielfrei: KSV Baunatal II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2009 | SG Lossetal | CSC 03 Kassel | 3:2 |
03.10.2009 | OSC Vellmar II | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 2:2 |
03.10.2009 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | VfB Süsterfeld | 0:2 |
04.10.2009 | TSG Wattenbach | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 3:0 |
05.10.2009 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 5:0 |
05.10.2009 | KSV Baunatal II | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 5:0 |
05.10.2009 | SG Witzenhausen | FSC Lohfelden II | 1:0 |
17.10.2009 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Nordshausen |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2009 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 4:1 |
11.10.2009 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 2:0 |
11.10.2009 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | SV Nordshausen | 3:5 |
12.10.2009 | CSC 03 Kassel | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 2:4 |
12.10.2009 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | TSG Wattenbach | 1:1 |
12.10.2009 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | OSC Vellmar II | 0:1 |
12.10.2009 | VfB Süsterfeld | SG Witzenhausen | 3:0 |
12.10.2009 | FSC Lohfelden II | KSV Baunatal II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Lossetal |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2009 | TSG Wattenbach | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 5:0 |
19.10.2009 | OSC Vellmar II | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 5:3 |
19.10.2009 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | CSC 03 Kassel | 3:2 |
19.10.2009 | SG Lossetal | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 4:1 |
19.10.2009 | SV Nordshausen | FSC Lohfelden II | 3:6 |
19.10.2009 | KSV Baunatal II | VfB Süsterfeld | 2:2 |
19.10.2009 | SG Witzenhausen | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 4:1 |
19.10.2009 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Adler Weidenhausen |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 6:6 |
26.10.2009 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | CSC 03 Kassel | 2:2 |
26.10.2009 | TSG Wattenbach | OSC Vellmar II | 0:3 W |
26.10.2009 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 0:0 |
26.10.2009 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | SG Witzenhausen | 1:4 |
26.10.2009 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | KSV Baunatal II | 2:1 |
26.10.2009 | VfB Süsterfeld | SV Nordshausen | 3:3 |
26.10.2009 | FSC Lohfelden II | SG Lossetal | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2009 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 5:2 |
02.11.2009 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | OSC Vellmar II | 0:3 |
02.11.2009 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | FSC Lohfelden II | 13:1 |
02.11.2009 | SG Lossetal | VfB Süsterfeld | 2:2 |
02.11.2009 | SV Nordshausen | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 1:3 |
02.11.2009 | KSV Baunatal II | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 5:2 |
02.11.2009 | SG Witzenhausen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 3:0 |
02.11.2009 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | TSG Wattenbach | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: CSC 03 Kassel |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2009 | OSC Vellmar II | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 4:2 |
08.11.2009 | TSG Wattenbach | SG Witzenhausen | 0:1 |
08.11.2009 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | SG Lossetal | 1:7 |
08.11.2009 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | CSC 03 Kassel | 2:2 |
09.11.2009 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | KSV Baunatal II | 2:1 |
09.11.2009 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | SV Nordshausen | 2:3 |
09.11.2009 | VfB Süsterfeld | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 0:3 |
09.11.2009 | FSC Lohfelden II | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: SG Weser/Diemel 1977 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2009 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 2:1 |
15.11.2009 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 0:7 |
16.11.2009 | TSG Wattenbach | KSV Baunatal II | 1:1 |
16.11.2009 | VfB Süsterfeld | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 2:0 |
16.11.2009 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SV Nordshausen | 3:2 |
16.11.2009 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | SG Lossetal | 0:4 |
16.11.2009 | OSC Vellmar II | SG Witzenhausen | 3:0 |
16.11.2009 | FSC Lohfelden II | CSC 03 Kassel | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2009 | SV Nordshausen | TSG Wattenbach | 2:4 |
23.11.2009 | CSC 03 Kassel | VfB Süsterfeld | 0:2 |
01.04.2010 | SG Lossetal | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:1 |
01.04.2010 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 4:0 |
01.04.2010 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 3:0 W |
01.04.2010 | SG Witzenhausen | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 1:1 |
01.04.2010 | KSV Baunatal II | OSC Vellmar II | 1:3 |
01.04.2010 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FSC Lohfelden II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2009 | OSC Vellmar II | SV Nordshausen | 7:2 |
30.11.2009 | FSC Lohfelden II | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 3:1 |
11.04.2010 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 0:7 |
11.04.2010 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 2:6 |
11.04.2010 | TSG Wattenbach | SG Lossetal | 2:2 |
11.04.2010 | SG Witzenhausen | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 0:3 |
11.04.2010 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | CSC 03 Kassel | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | KSV Baunatal II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: VfB Süsterfeld |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2010 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | VfB Süsterfeld | 3:9 |
13.04.2010 | SG Lossetal | OSC Vellmar II | 1:3 |
13.04.2010 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | TSG Wattenbach | 2:1 |
13.04.2010 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:3 |
13.04.2010 | CSC 03 Kassel | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 5:1 |
13.04.2010 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | FSC Lohfelden II | 0:2 |
13.04.2010 | SV Nordshausen | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 4:1 |
15.04.2010 | KSV Baunatal II | SG Witzenhausen | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: FC 1920 Großalmerode |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2010 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 4:1 |
28.02.2010 | OSC Vellmar II | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 2:1 |
01.03.2010 | VfB Süsterfeld | FSC Lohfelden II | 3:0 |
01.03.2010 | KSV Baunatal II | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 6:1 |
22.04.2010 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | CSC 03 Kassel | 3:1 |
22.04.2010 | TSG Wattenbach | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 1:2 |
22.04.2010 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | SG Lossetal | 1:1 |
22.04.2010 | SG Witzenhausen | SV Nordshausen | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: FSV Bergshausen 1899 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2010 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 5:1 |
08.03.2010 | CSC 03 Kassel | TSG Wattenbach | 1:8 |
08.03.2010 | FSC Lohfelden II | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 1:3 |
08.03.2010 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | VfB Süsterfeld | 0:6 |
30.04.2010 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | OSC Vellmar II | 4:2 |
30.04.2010 | SV Nordshausen | KSV Baunatal II | 3:4 |
30.04.2010 | SG Witzenhausen | SG Lossetal | 1:3 |
30.04.2010 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV 1945 Rothwesten |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | VfB Süsterfeld | 1:4 |
14.03.2010 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 1:4 |
15.03.2010 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 2:1 |
15.03.2010 | SV Nordshausen | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 1:1 |
15.03.2010 | OSC Vellmar II | CSC 03 Kassel | 1:1 |
15.03.2010 | KSV Baunatal II | SG Lossetal | 5:0 |
15.03.2010 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | FSC Lohfelden II | 0:2 |
06.05.2010 | SG Witzenhausen | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: TSG Wattenbach |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2010 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | TSG Wattenbach | 6:1 |
22.03.2010 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 0:3 |
22.03.2010 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | KSV Baunatal II | 4:1 |
22.03.2010 | CSC 03 Kassel | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 0:0 |
22.03.2010 | FSC Lohfelden II | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 0:4 |
22.03.2010 | VfB Süsterfeld | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 13:0 |
22.03.2010 | SG Lossetal | SV Nordshausen | 3:1 |
22.03.2010 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | SG Witzenhausen | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: OSC Vellmar II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2010 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 1:4 |
29.03.2010 | OSC Vellmar II | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 2:1 |
29.03.2010 | SG Witzenhausen | CSC 03 Kassel | 1:0 |
29.03.2010 | KSV Baunatal II | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 4:1 |
29.03.2010 | SV Nordshausen | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 1:7 |
29.03.2010 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | VfB Süsterfeld | 0:2 |
29.03.2010 | TSG Wattenbach | FSC Lohfelden II | 3:0 |
20.05.2010 | SG Lossetal | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 8:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Calden/Meimbressen |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2010 | FSC Lohfelden II | OSC Vellmar II | 0:2 |
04.04.2010 | VfB Süsterfeld | TSG Wattenbach | 4:2 |
04.04.2010 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 1:3 |
04.04.2010 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SG Lossetal | 1:1 |
04.04.2010 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 0:3 |
05.04.2010 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 1:0 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | SV Nordshausen | 0:1 |
05.04.2010 | CSC 03 Kassel | KSV Baunatal II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Witzenhausen |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2010 | TSG Wattenbach | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 0:2 |
18.04.2010 | SG Lossetal | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 3:1 |
18.04.2010 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 3:1 |
18.04.2010 | OSC Vellmar II | VfB Süsterfeld | 1:5 |
19.04.2010 | SG Witzenhausen | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 4:0 |
19.04.2010 | SV Nordshausen | CSC 03 Kassel | 0:0 |
19.04.2010 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 14:0 |
19.04.2010 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | FSC Lohfelden II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: KSV Baunatal II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2010 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | TSG Wattenbach | 1:6 |
25.04.2010 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | KSV Baunatal II | 3:1 |
25.04.2010 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 2:4 |
26.04.2010 | FSC Lohfelden II | SG Witzenhausen | 3:0 |
26.04.2010 | CSC 03 Kassel | SG Lossetal | 1:3 |
26.04.2010 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | OSC Vellmar II | 0:1 |
26.04.2010 | VfB Süsterfeld | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 4:0 |
26.04.2010 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Nordshausen |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2010 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 4:2 |
02.05.2010 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 0:0 |
02.05.2010 | TSG Wattenbach | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 4:7 |
03.05.2010 | SV Nordshausen | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 4:2 |
03.05.2010 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | CSC 03 Kassel | 7:1 |
03.05.2010 | OSC Vellmar II | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 2:0 |
03.05.2010 | SG Witzenhausen | VfB Süsterfeld | 0:1 |
03.05.2010 | KSV Baunatal II | FSC Lohfelden II | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Lossetal |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | SG Lossetal | 3:8 |
09.05.2010 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | SG Witzenhausen | 3:2 |
10.05.2010 | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | TSG Wattenbach | 3:4 |
10.05.2010 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | OSC Vellmar II | 2:1 |
10.05.2010 | CSC 03 Kassel | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 0:0 |
10.05.2010 | FSC Lohfelden II | SV Nordshausen | 0:5 |
10.05.2010 | VfB Süsterfeld | KSV Baunatal II | 8:0 |
10.05.2010 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 1:8 |
Spielfrei: SV Adler Weidenhausen |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | SV Nordshausen | VfB Süsterfeld | 0:4 |
16.05.2010 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 6:0 |
16.05.2010 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 2:1 |
17.05.2010 | CSC 03 Kassel | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 1:0 |
17.05.2010 | OSC Vellmar II | TSG Wattenbach | 2:1 |
17.05.2010 | SG Witzenhausen | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 10:0 |
17.05.2010 | KSV Baunatal II | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 4:1 |
17.05.2010 | SG Lossetal | FSC Lohfelden II | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2010 | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 1:0 |
24.05.2010 | OSC Vellmar II | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 2:1 |
24.05.2010 | FSC Lohfelden II | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 0:3 |
24.05.2010 | VfB Süsterfeld | SG Lossetal | 2:1 |
24.05.2010 | FC 1920 Großalmerode | SV Nordshausen | 2:3 |
24.05.2010 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | KSV Baunatal II | 2:6 |
24.05.2010 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SG Witzenhausen | 2:3 |
24.05.2010 | TSG Wattenbach | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: CSC 03 Kassel |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.2010 | SG Calden/Meimbressen | OSC Vellmar II | 2:1 |
30.05.2010 | SG Witzenhausen | TSG Wattenbach | 3:2 |
30.05.2010 | SG Lossetal | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 3:1 |
30.05.2010 | CSC 03 Kassel | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 2:4 |
30.05.2010 | SV Nordshausen | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 5:4 |
30.05.2010 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | VfB Süsterfeld | 2:1 |
30.05.2010 | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | FSC Lohfelden II | 3:0 |
30.05.2010 | KSV Baunatal II | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 2:8 |
Spielfrei: SG Weser/Diemel 1977 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
Spielfrei: CSC 03 Kassel, FC 1920 Großalmerode, FSC Lohfelden II, FSV Bergshausen 1899, KSV Baunatal II, OSC Vellmar II, SG Calden/Meimbressen, SG Lossetal, SG Weser/Diemel 1977, SG Witzenhausen, SV Adler Weidenhausen, SV Nordshausen, SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel, TSG Wattenbach, TSV 1945 Rothwesten, TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen, VfB Süsterfeld |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
Spielfrei: CSC 03 Kassel, FC 1920 Großalmerode, FSC Lohfelden II, FSV Bergshausen 1899, KSV Baunatal II, OSC Vellmar II, SG Calden/Meimbressen, SG Lossetal, SG Weser/Diemel 1977, SG Witzenhausen, SV Adler Weidenhausen, SV Nordshausen, SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel, TSG Wattenbach, TSV 1945 Rothwesten, TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen, VfB Süsterfeld |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
Spielfrei: CSC 03 Kassel, FC 1920 Großalmerode, FSC Lohfelden II, FSV Bergshausen 1899, KSV Baunatal II, OSC Vellmar II, SG Calden/Meimbressen, SG Lossetal, SG Weser/Diemel 1977, SG Witzenhausen, SV Adler Weidenhausen, SV Nordshausen, SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel, TSG Wattenbach, TSV 1945 Rothwesten, TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen, VfB Süsterfeld |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 32 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 124:44 | 80 | 79 |
2. | (2) | VfB Süsterfeld | 32 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 125:35 | 90 | 76 |
3. | (3) | OSC Vellmar II | 32 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 70:51 | 19 | 63 |
4. | (4) | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 103:59 | 44 | 62 |
5. | (5) | SG Lossetal | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 96:54 | 42 | 60 |
6. | (6) | KSV Baunatal II | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 78:65 | 13 | 52 |
7. | (7) | SG Witzenhausen | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 61:50 | 11 | 50 |
8. | (8) | SG Calden/Meimbressen | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 48:50 | -2 | 48 |
9. | (9) | SV Nordshausen | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 75:88 | -13 | 46 |
10. | (10) | TSG Wattenbach | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 78:62 | 16 | 45 |
11. | (11) | FC 1920 Großalmerode | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 47:68 | -21 | 41 |
12. | (12) | TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 32 | 12 | 1 | 19 | 62:77 | -15 | 37 |
13. | (13) | CSC 03 Kassel | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 45:63 | -18 | 34 |
14. | (14) | SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 73:105 | -32 | 32 |
15. | (15) | FSC Lohfelden II | 32 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 41:87 | -46 | 24 |
16. | (16) | SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 43:87 | -44 | 23 |
17. | (17) | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 31:155 | -124 | 4 |
Heim \ Ausw | C S C 0 |
F C 1 9 |
F S C L |
F S V B |
K S V B |
O S C V |
S G C a |
S G L o |
S G W e |
S G W i |
S V A d |
S V N o |
S V T & |
T S G W |
T S V 1 |
T S V E |
V f B S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSC 03 Kassel | * | 0:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 1:8 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:2 |
FC 1920 Großalmerode | 1:1 | * | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:7 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:7 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:4 |
FSC Lohfelden II | 2:0 | 1:3 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 0:3 |
FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | * | 2:6 | 0:1 | 1:8 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 6:3 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 1:6 | 1:8 | 0:7 | 0:10 |
KSV Baunatal II | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 5:2 | * | 1:3 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 3:5 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:8 | 4:1 | 2:2 |
OSC Vellmar II | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | * | 4:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 4:1 | 1:5 |
SG Calden/Meimbressen | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 0:2 |
SG Lossetal | 3:2 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | * | 8:0 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:5 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
SG Weser/Diemel 1977 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 5:6 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 0:6 |
SG Witzenhausen | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 10:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | * | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
SV Adler Weidenhausen | 7:1 | 5:1 | 13:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | * | 4:0 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 |
SV Nordshausen | 0:0 | 1:3 | 3:6 | 5:4 | 3:4 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:7 | * | 4:2 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:4 |
SV Türk Gücü 1972 Kassel | 2:2 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:8 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 6:6 | 3:5 | * | 6:1 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 3:9 |
TSG Wattenbach | 1:3 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 4:7 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 14:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 2:6 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 3:2 | 0:2 |
TSV Eintracht Wichmannshausen | 3:2 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 2:6 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 1:6 | 1:3 | * | 1:5 |
VfB Süsterfeld | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 13:0 | 8:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 10:4 | 4:2 | 5:3 | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|