1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.07.2009 | TSV Waldkirchen | 1. FC Passau | 3:2 |
25.07.2009 | FC Vilshofen | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 3:0 |
26.07.2009 | ETSV 09 Landshut | SpVgg Lam | 0:0 |
26.07.2009 | SV Bernried | SV Hutthurm | 1:1 |
26.07.2009 | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | FC Wallersdorf | 4:2 |
26.07.2009 | FC Ergolding | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 5:3 |
26.07.2009 | SC Zwiesel | TSV Mauth | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: TV Schierling |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.07.2009 | SpVgg Lam | SC Zwiesel | 3:2 |
30.07.2009 | TSV Mauth | SV Bernried | 5:2 |
30.07.2009 | 1. FC Passau | TV Schierling | 2:3 |
30.07.2009 | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 3:3 |
30.07.2009 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | FC Ergolding | 4:2 |
30.07.2009 | SV Hutthurm | FC Vilshofen | 2:1 |
30.07.2009 | FC Wallersdorf | TSV Waldkirchen | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: ETSV 09 Landshut |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.08.2009 | SV Bernried | SpVgg Lam | 4:1 |
02.08.2009 | FC Vilshofen | TSV Mauth | 4:1 |
02.08.2009 | TSV Waldkirchen | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 5:0 |
02.08.2009 | FC Ergolding | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 1:4 |
02.08.2009 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | SV Hutthurm | 2:1 |
02.08.2009 | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1. FC Passau | 1:2 |
03.08.2009 | TV Schierling | FC Wallersdorf | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Zwiesel |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2009 | SV Hutthurm | FC Ergolding | 3:0 |
09.08.2009 | 1. FC Passau | SC Zwiesel | 0:1 |
09.08.2009 | FC Wallersdorf | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1:1 |
09.08.2009 | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | TSV Waldkirchen | 3:1 |
09.08.2009 | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | TV Schierling | 1:2 |
09.08.2009 | SpVgg Lam | FC Vilshofen | 1:1 |
09.08.2009 | TSV Mauth | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Bernried |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2009 | SV Hutthurm | TSV Mauth | 2:2 |
15.08.2009 | SV Bernried | 1. FC Passau | 0:3 |
15.08.2009 | SC Zwiesel | FC Wallersdorf | 3:1 |
15.08.2009 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | SpVgg Lam | 2:2 |
15.08.2009 | TV Schierling | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 1:2 |
15.08.2009 | FC Ergolding | TSV Waldkirchen | 3:3 |
27.08.2009 | ETSV 09 Landshut | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Vilshofen |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2009 | TSV Waldkirchen | TV Schierling | 2:0 |
17.08.2009 | SV Bernried | FC Wallersdorf | 1:2 |
17.08.2009 | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | ETSV 09 Landshut | 3:2 |
17.08.2009 | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | SC Zwiesel | 1:3 |
17.08.2009 | TSV Mauth | FC Ergolding | 2:1 |
17.08.2009 | SpVgg Lam | SV Hutthurm | 1:2 |
18.08.2009 | 1. FC Passau | FC Vilshofen | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2009 | SV Bernried | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 2:1 |
22.08.2009 | SC Zwiesel | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 4:1 |
22.08.2009 | FC Ergolding | TV Schierling | 3:0 |
23.08.2009 | ETSV 09 Landshut | TSV Waldkirchen | 2:7 |
23.08.2009 | FC Vilshofen | FC Wallersdorf | 7:1 |
23.08.2009 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 1. FC Passau | 0:2 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Mauth | SpVgg Lam | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Hutthurm |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2009 | 1. FC Passau | SV Hutthurm | 1:1 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Waldkirchen | SC Zwiesel | 6:0 |
30.08.2009 | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | SV Bernried | 6:0 |
30.08.2009 | FC Wallersdorf | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 2:1 |
30.08.2009 | SpVgg Lam | FC Ergolding | 1:2 |
31.08.2009 | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | FC Vilshofen | 4:1 |
31.08.2009 | TV Schierling | ETSV 09 Landshut | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Mauth |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2009 | FC Ergolding | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2:1 |
05.09.2009 | FC Vilshofen | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 3:1 |
06.09.2009 | SC Zwiesel | TV Schierling | 0:3 |
06.09.2009 | SV Hutthurm | FC Wallersdorf | 2:0 |
06.09.2009 | SV Bernried | TSV Waldkirchen | 2:1 |
06.09.2009 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 2:1 |
06.09.2009 | TSV Mauth | 1. FC Passau | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Lam |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | ETSV 09 Landshut | SC Zwiesel | 0:1 |
13.09.2009 | 1. FC Passau | SpVgg Lam | 1:0 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Waldkirchen | FC Vilshofen | 0:2 |
13.09.2009 | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 2:2 |
13.09.2009 | FC Wallersdorf | TSV Mauth | 0:1 |
14.09.2009 | TV Schierling | SV Bernried | 3:1 |
17.09.2009 | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | SV Hutthurm | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Ergolding |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2009 | TSV Mauth | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 1:0 |
20.09.2009 | SV Bernried | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1:0 |
20.09.2009 | FC Vilshofen | TV Schierling | 2:4 |
20.09.2009 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | TSV Waldkirchen | 2:3 |
20.09.2009 | FC Ergolding | SC Zwiesel | 5:1 |
20.09.2009 | SV Hutthurm | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 4:4 |
20.09.2009 | SpVgg Lam | FC Wallersdorf | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Passau |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2009 | TSV Waldkirchen | SV Hutthurm | 1:2 |
27.09.2009 | SC Zwiesel | SV Bernried | 4:6 |
27.09.2009 | ETSV 09 Landshut | FC Vilshofen | 1:2 |
27.09.2009 | 1. FC Passau | FC Ergolding | 0:4 |
27.09.2009 | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | SpVgg Lam | 0:3 |
27.09.2009 | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | TSV Mauth | 5:0 |
28.09.2009 | TV Schierling | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Wallersdorf |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2009 | FC Ergolding | SV Bernried | 3:0 |
03.10.2009 | TSV Mauth | TSV Waldkirchen | 1:1 |
04.10.2009 | 1. FC Passau | FC Wallersdorf | 2:1 |
04.10.2009 | FC Vilshofen | SC Zwiesel | 1:0 |
04.10.2009 | SpVgg Lam | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 0:1 |
04.10.2009 | SV Hutthurm | TV Schierling | 2:2 |
04.10.2009 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2009 | TSV Waldkirchen | SpVgg Lam | 3:1 |
11.10.2009 | SC Zwiesel | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 2:5 |
11.10.2009 | ETSV 09 Landshut | SV Hutthurm | 1:2 |
11.10.2009 | SV Bernried | FC Vilshofen | 2:1 |
11.10.2009 | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 1. FC Passau | 1:2 |
11.10.2009 | FC Ergolding | FC Wallersdorf | 6:1 |
12.10.2009 | TV Schierling | TSV Mauth | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2009 | 1. FC Passau | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 2:1 |
18.10.2009 | TSV Mauth | ETSV 09 Landshut | 3:0 |
18.10.2009 | FC Wallersdorf | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 1:2 |
18.10.2009 | SpVgg Lam | TV Schierling | 4:0 |
18.10.2009 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | SV Bernried | 0:2 |
18.10.2009 | FC Vilshofen | FC Ergolding | 1:1 |
18.10.2009 | SV Hutthurm | SC Zwiesel | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Waldkirchen |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | 1. FC Passau | TSV Waldkirchen | 4:2 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Mauth | SC Zwiesel | 2:0 |
25.10.2009 | SpVgg Lam | ETSV 09 Landshut | 0:4 |
25.10.2009 | SV Hutthurm | SV Bernried | 5:1 |
25.10.2009 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | FC Vilshofen | 2:1 |
25.10.2009 | FC Wallersdorf | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 1:2 |
25.10.2009 | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | FC Ergolding | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: TV Schierling |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2009 | SC Zwiesel | SpVgg Lam | 0:1 |
02.11.2009 | SV Bernried | TSV Mauth | 1:1 |
02.11.2009 | TV Schierling | 1. FC Passau | 3:0 |
02.11.2009 | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 1:0 |
02.11.2009 | TSV Waldkirchen | FC Wallersdorf | 4:2 |
02.11.2009 | FC Ergolding | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 2:0 |
02.11.2009 | FC Vilshofen | SV Hutthurm | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: ETSV 09 Landshut |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2009 | 1. FC Passau | ETSV 09 Landshut | 0:0 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Mauth | FC Vilshofen | 2:1 |
08.11.2009 | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | TSV Waldkirchen | 0:8 |
08.11.2009 | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | FC Ergolding | 0:0 |
08.11.2009 | SV Hutthurm | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 1:2 |
08.11.2009 | FC Wallersdorf | TV Schierling | 2:2 |
09.11.2009 | SpVgg Lam | SV Bernried | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: SC Zwiesel |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2009 | SC Zwiesel | 1. FC Passau | 5:1 |
15.11.2009 | TSV Waldkirchen | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 2:2 |
15.11.2009 | ETSV 09 Landshut | FC Wallersdorf | 2:1 |
15.11.2009 | FC Vilshofen | SpVgg Lam | 3:0 |
15.11.2009 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | TSV Mauth | 3:0 |
16.11.2009 | TV Schierling | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 2:0 |
16.11.2009 | FC Ergolding | SV Hutthurm | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Bernried |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2010 | FC Wallersdorf | SC Zwiesel | 3:1 |
13.04.2010 | 1. FC Passau | SV Bernried | 1:1 |
13.04.2010 | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1:6 |
13.04.2010 | SpVgg Lam | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 3:0 |
13.04.2010 | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | TV Schierling | 1:1 |
13.04.2010 | TSV Waldkirchen | FC Ergolding | 0:3 |
30.04.2010 | TSV Mauth | SV Hutthurm | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Vilshofen |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2010 | FC Vilshofen | 1. FC Passau | 0:1 |
28.03.2010 | ETSV 09 Landshut | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 1:1 |
28.03.2010 | FC Ergolding | TSV Mauth | 3:3 |
28.03.2010 | SV Hutthurm | SpVgg Lam | 4:1 |
28.03.2010 | FC Wallersdorf | SV Bernried | 3:0 |
29.03.2010 | TV Schierling | TSV Waldkirchen | 7:0 |
22.04.2010 | SC Zwiesel | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2010 | TSV Waldkirchen | ETSV 09 Landshut | 3:1 |
04.04.2010 | 1. FC Passau | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 3:0 |
04.04.2010 | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | SC Zwiesel | 3:0 |
04.04.2010 | FC Wallersdorf | FC Vilshofen | 1:3 |
04.04.2010 | SpVgg Lam | TSV Mauth | 1:2 |
05.04.2010 | TV Schierling | FC Ergolding | 2:1 |
29.04.2010 | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | SV Bernried | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Hutthurm |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2010 | SV Hutthurm | 1. FC Passau | 2:3 |
11.04.2010 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | FC Wallersdorf | 0:0 |
11.04.2010 | SC Zwiesel | TSV Waldkirchen | 5:2 |
11.04.2010 | SV Bernried | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 1:2 |
11.04.2010 | FC Vilshofen | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 1:0 |
11.04.2010 | ETSV 09 Landshut | TV Schierling | 0:3 |
11.04.2010 | FC Ergolding | SpVgg Lam | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Mauth |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2010 | ETSV 09 Landshut | FC Ergolding | 1:1 |
18.04.2010 | 1. FC Passau | TSV Mauth | 3:2 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Waldkirchen | SV Bernried | 1:0 |
18.04.2010 | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | FC Vilshofen | 1:1 |
18.04.2010 | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 3:1 |
18.04.2010 | FC Wallersdorf | SV Hutthurm | 2:1 |
19.04.2010 | TV Schierling | SC Zwiesel | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Lam |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2010 | SC Zwiesel | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1:3 |
25.04.2010 | FC Vilshofen | TSV Waldkirchen | 1:1 |
25.04.2010 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 2:3 |
25.04.2010 | SpVgg Lam | 1. FC Passau | 3:1 |
25.04.2010 | TSV Mauth | FC Wallersdorf | 1:0 |
25.04.2010 | SV Bernried | TV Schierling | 2:2 |
25.04.2010 | SV Hutthurm | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Ergolding |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2010 | TSV Waldkirchen | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 1:3 |
02.05.2010 | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | SV Hutthurm | 1:0 |
02.05.2010 | FC Wallersdorf | SpVgg Lam | 4:1 |
02.05.2010 | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | TSV Mauth | 0:0 |
02.05.2010 | SC Zwiesel | FC Ergolding | 0:0 |
03.05.2010 | TV Schierling | FC Vilshofen | 2:1 |
03.05.2010 | ETSV 09 Landshut | SV Bernried | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Passau |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2010 | FC Ergolding | 1. FC Passau | 2:1 |
08.05.2010 | SV Hutthurm | TSV Waldkirchen | 2:0 |
09.05.2010 | SV Bernried | SC Zwiesel | 2:3 |
09.05.2010 | FC Vilshofen | ETSV 09 Landshut | 3:6 |
09.05.2010 | SpVgg Lam | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 2:0 |
09.05.2010 | TSV Mauth | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 0:1 |
09.05.2010 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | TV Schierling | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Wallersdorf |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | SC Zwiesel | FC Vilshofen | 2:0 |
16.05.2010 | SV Bernried | FC Ergolding | 0:0 |
16.05.2010 | ETSV 09 Landshut | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 1:3 |
16.05.2010 | FC Wallersdorf | 1. FC Passau | 2:6 |
16.05.2010 | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | SpVgg Lam | 1:1 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Waldkirchen | TSV Mauth | 1:2 |
17.05.2010 | TV Schierling | SV Hutthurm | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2010 | SpVgg Lam | TSV Waldkirchen | 4:0 |
23.05.2010 | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | SC Zwiesel | 1:2 |
23.05.2010 | SV Hutthurm | ETSV 09 Landshut | 6:3 |
23.05.2010 | FC Vilshofen | SV Bernried | 2:1 |
23.05.2010 | 1. FC Passau | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 0:1 |
23.05.2010 | FC Wallersdorf | FC Ergolding | 3:1 |
23.05.2010 | TSV Mauth | TV Schierling | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.2010 | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 1. FC Passau | 2:0 |
30.05.2010 | SV Bernried | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 0:0 |
30.05.2010 | FC Ergolding | FC Vilshofen | 1:2 |
30.05.2010 | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | FC Wallersdorf | 3:2 |
30.05.2010 | TV Schierling | SpVgg Lam | 3:2 |
30.05.2010 | SC Zwiesel | SV Hutthurm | 3:0 |
30.05.2010 | ETSV 09 Landshut | TSV Mauth | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Waldkirchen |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TV Schierling | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 58:34 | 24 | 60 |
2. | (2) | SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 61:35 | 26 | 57 |
3. | (3) | TSV Mauth | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 44:36 | 8 | 47 |
4. | (4) | 1. FC Passau | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 46:46 | 0 | 45 |
5. | (5) | SV Hutthurm | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 58:47 | 11 | 44 |
6. | (7) | FC Vilshofen | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 52:42 | 10 | 43 |
7. | (6) | FC Ergolding | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 52:40 | 12 | 40 |
8. | (8) | TSV Waldkirchen | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 64:58 | 6 | 40 |
9. | (9) | SpVgg Lam | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 | 36 |
10. | (10) | SC Zwiesel | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 46:56 | -10 | 35 |
11. | (11) | SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 38:48 | -10 | 32 |
12. | (12) | SV Bernried | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 38:56 | -18 | 30 |
13. | (15) | SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 33:59 | -26 | 28 |
14. | (13) | ETSV 09 Landshut | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 44:54 | -10 | 26 |
15. | (14) | FC Wallersdorf | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 41:63 | -22 | 25 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
E T S V |
F C E r |
F C V i |
F C W a |
S C Z w |
S V B e |
S V H u |
S p V g g |
S p V g g |
S p V g g |
S p V g g |
T S V M |
T S V W |
T V S c |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Passau | * | 0:0 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 2:3 |
ETSV 09 Landshut | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:7 | 0:3 |
FC Ergolding | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:2 | 6:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 3:0 |
FC Vilshofen | 0:1 | 3:6 | 1:1 | * | 7:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 |
FC Wallersdorf | 2:6 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 |
SC Zwiesel | 5:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | * | 4:6 | 3:0 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 0:3 |
SV Bernried | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
SV Hutthurm | 2:3 | 6:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:4 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 |
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 0:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
SpVgg Kirchdorf-Eppenschlag | 1:2 | 1:6 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | * | 0:3 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 0:8 | 1:2 |
SpVgg Lam | 3:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 0:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 4:0 |
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 5:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
TSV Mauth | 5:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:3 |
TSV Waldkirchen | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 2:0 |
TV Schierling | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 7:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|