1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2009 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | TuS Bersenbrück | 0:9 |
08.08.2009 | SC Melle 03 | VfL Kloster Oesede | 4:0 |
09.08.2009 | SC Rieste | TuS Haste | 1:0 |
10.08.2009 | Hagener SV | SC Lüstringen | 1:0 |
10.08.2009 | SF Lechtingen | BSV Holzhausen | 0:2 |
10.08.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 2:2 |
10.08.2009 | TuS Borgloh | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 2:1 |
10.08.2009 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | SV Bad Laer | 1:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2009 | TuS Haste | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 0:1 |
16.08.2009 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | SF Lechtingen | 1:3 |
16.08.2009 | BSV Holzhausen | Hagener SV | 3:1 |
17.08.2009 | TuS Bersenbrück | SV Bad Laer | 1:0 |
17.08.2009 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | SC Rieste | 2:1 |
17.08.2009 | SC Lüstringen | SC Melle 03 | 1:3 |
17.08.2009 | VfL Kloster Oesede | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 2:1 |
17.08.2009 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | TuS Borgloh | 0:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2009 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | SV Bad Laer | 0:4 |
24.08.2009 | Hagener SV | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 1:1 |
24.08.2009 | SF Lechtingen | TuS Haste | 0:1 |
24.08.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 2:0 |
24.08.2009 | SC Rieste | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 0:2 |
24.08.2009 | TuS Borgloh | TuS Bersenbrück | 0:3 |
24.08.2009 | VfL Kloster Oesede | SC Lüstringen | 4:0 |
24.08.2009 | SC Melle 03 | BSV Holzhausen | 3:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2009 | TuS Haste | Hagener SV | 1:0 |
30.08.2009 | SV Bad Laer | TuS Borgloh | 3:0 |
31.08.2009 | TuS Bersenbrück | SC Rieste | 2:0 |
31.08.2009 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 0:2 |
31.08.2009 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | SF Lechtingen | 2:2 |
31.08.2009 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | SC Melle 03 | 4:7 |
31.08.2009 | BSV Holzhausen | VfL Kloster Oesede | 3:1 |
31.08.2009 | SC Lüstringen | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 5:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2009 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | TuS Borgloh | 1:2 |
05.09.2009 | SC Melle 03 | TuS Haste | 2:0 |
07.09.2009 | Hagener SV | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 3:2 |
07.09.2009 | SF Lechtingen | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 0:2 |
07.09.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | TuS Bersenbrück | 4:1 |
07.09.2009 | SC Rieste | SV Bad Laer | 2:1 |
07.09.2009 | SC Lüstringen | BSV Holzhausen | 0:1 |
07.09.2009 | VfL Kloster Oesede | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 4:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | BSV Holzhausen | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 3:0 |
13.09.2009 | TuS Haste | VfL Kloster Oesede | 1:0 |
14.09.2009 | TuS Bersenbrück | SF Lechtingen | 2:0 |
14.09.2009 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | Hagener SV | 7:0 |
14.09.2009 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | SC Melle 03 | 0:1 |
14.09.2009 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | SC Lüstringen | 0:7 |
14.09.2009 | TuS Borgloh | SC Rieste | 1:3 |
14.09.2009 | SV Bad Laer | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 2:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2009 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | SC Rieste | 1:2 |
19.09.2009 | SC Melle 03 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 4:0 |
20.09.2009 | BSV Holzhausen | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 3:0 |
21.09.2009 | Hagener SV | TuS Bersenbrück | 0:4 |
21.09.2009 | SF Lechtingen | SV Bad Laer | 1:0 |
21.09.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | TuS Borgloh | 2:2 |
21.09.2009 | SC Lüstringen | TuS Haste | 1:1 |
21.09.2009 | VfL Kloster Oesede | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 1:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2009 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | SC Lüstringen | 1:1 |
26.09.2009 | SC Rieste | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 0:0 |
27.09.2009 | TuS Haste | BSV Holzhausen | 2:4 |
28.09.2009 | TuS Bersenbrück | SC Melle 03 | 1:1 |
28.09.2009 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | VfL Kloster Oesede | 2:1 |
28.09.2009 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 12:1 |
28.09.2009 | TuS Borgloh | SF Lechtingen | 1:1 |
28.09.2009 | SV Bad Laer | Hagener SV | 0:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2009 | Hagener SV | TuS Borgloh | 2:1 |
05.10.2009 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 2:2 |
05.10.2009 | SF Lechtingen | SC Rieste | 3:1 |
05.10.2009 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | TuS Haste | 4:3 |
05.10.2009 | BSV Holzhausen | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 4:0 |
05.10.2009 | SC Lüstringen | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 4:1 |
05.10.2009 | VfL Kloster Oesede | TuS Bersenbrück | 1:3 |
08.04.2010 | SC Melle 03 | SV Bad Laer | 5:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2009 | TuS Haste | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 5:1 |
12.10.2009 | TuS Bersenbrück | SC Lüstringen | 5:3 |
12.10.2009 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | BSV Holzhausen | 0:3 |
12.10.2009 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 3:3 |
12.10.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | SF Lechtingen | 3:0 |
12.10.2009 | SC Rieste | Hagener SV | 1:2 |
12.10.2009 | TuS Borgloh | SC Melle 03 | 0:4 |
12.10.2009 | SV Bad Laer | VfL Kloster Oesede | 2:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2009 | TuS Haste | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 2:1 |
19.10.2009 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | SF Lechtingen | 0:1 |
19.10.2009 | Hagener SV | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 1:0 |
19.10.2009 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 5:2 |
19.10.2009 | BSV Holzhausen | TuS Bersenbrück | 2:1 |
19.10.2009 | SC Lüstringen | SV Bad Laer | 2:3 |
19.10.2009 | VfL Kloster Oesede | TuS Borgloh | 1:0 |
19.10.2009 | SC Melle 03 | SC Rieste | 1:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | SC Rieste | VfL Kloster Oesede | 2:2 |
26.10.2009 | TuS Bersenbrück | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 1:1 |
26.10.2009 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | TuS Haste | 0:2 |
26.10.2009 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 8:1 |
26.10.2009 | SF Lechtingen | Hagener SV | 1:3 |
26.10.2009 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | SC Melle 03 | 2:4 |
26.10.2009 | TuS Borgloh | SC Lüstringen | 1:6 |
26.10.2009 | SV Bad Laer | BSV Holzhausen | 1:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | SV Bad Laer | 6:0 |
01.11.2009 | TuS Haste | TuS Bersenbrück | 1:0 |
02.11.2009 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 3:1 |
02.11.2009 | BSV Holzhausen | TuS Borgloh | 4:0 |
02.11.2009 | SC Lüstringen | SC Rieste | 3:1 |
02.11.2009 | VfL Kloster Oesede | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 2:1 |
02.11.2009 | SC Melle 03 | SF Lechtingen | 2:0 |
08.04.2010 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | Hagener SV | 2:5 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2009 | TuS Borgloh | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 2:1 |
09.11.2009 | TuS Bersenbrück | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 3:1 |
09.11.2009 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 4:3 |
09.11.2009 | Hagener SV | SC Melle 03 | 0:2 |
09.11.2009 | SF Lechtingen | VfL Kloster Oesede | 1:3 |
09.11.2009 | SC Rieste | BSV Holzhausen | 0:2 |
09.11.2009 | SV Bad Laer | TuS Haste | 2:4 |
08.04.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | SC Lüstringen | 1:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2009 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | SC Rieste | 2:2 |
15.11.2009 | TuS Haste | TuS Borgloh | 2:0 |
16.11.2009 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | TuS Bersenbrück | 3:1 |
16.11.2009 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | SV Bad Laer | 4:0 |
16.11.2009 | BSV Holzhausen | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 0:0 |
16.11.2009 | SC Lüstringen | SF Lechtingen | 4:1 |
16.11.2009 | VfL Kloster Oesede | Hagener SV | 4:2 |
16.11.2009 | SC Melle 03 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 10:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2009 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | Hagener SV | 5:0 |
06.12.2009 | TuS Haste | SF Lechtingen | 3:0 |
07.12.2009 | TuS Bersenbrück | TuS Borgloh | 2:3 |
18.02.2010 | BSV Holzhausen | SC Melle 03 | 1:2 |
11.04.2010 | SV Bad Laer | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 4:0 |
11.04.2010 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 2:4 |
11.04.2010 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | SC Rieste | 1:0 |
11.04.2010 | SC Lüstringen | VfL Kloster Oesede | 2:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2010 | SC Lüstringen | Hagener SV | 1:1 |
06.05.2010 | TuS Bersenbrück | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 14:1 |
06.05.2010 | VfL Kloster Oesede | SC Melle 03 | 2:1 |
06.05.2010 | TuS Haste | SC Rieste | 5:1 |
06.05.2010 | BSV Holzhausen | SF Lechtingen | 2:1 |
06.05.2010 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 2:2 |
06.05.2010 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | TuS Borgloh | 5:1 |
06.05.2010 | SV Bad Laer | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 1:4 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2009 | SC Melle 03 | SC Lüstringen | 3:0 |
22.02.2010 | Hagener SV | BSV Holzhausen | 2:3 |
22.02.2010 | TuS Borgloh | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 4:2 |
08.04.2010 | SC Rieste | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 2:1 |
11.04.2010 | SF Lechtingen | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 1:3 |
29.04.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | TuS Haste | 2:2 |
29.04.2010 | SV Bad Laer | TuS Bersenbrück | 2:1 |
29.04.2010 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | VfL Kloster Oesede | 2:4 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.2010 | SC Rieste | TuS Bersenbrück | 2:1 |
01.03.2010 | Hagener SV | TuS Haste | 2:1 |
01.03.2010 | TuS Borgloh | SV Bad Laer | 1:2 |
01.03.2010 | SC Melle 03 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 4:0 |
01.03.2010 | VfL Kloster Oesede | BSV Holzhausen | 4:2 |
22.04.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 0:3 |
22.04.2010 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | SC Lüstringen | 0:3 |
29.04.2010 | SF Lechtingen | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 3:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2010 | TuS Haste | SC Melle 03 | 0:3 |
08.03.2010 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | Hagener SV | 2:1 |
08.03.2010 | TuS Bersenbrück | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 0:5 |
08.03.2010 | SV Bad Laer | SC Rieste | 0:0 |
08.03.2010 | BSV Holzhausen | SC Lüstringen | 2:3 |
08.03.2010 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | VfL Kloster Oesede | 5:1 |
08.04.2010 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | SF Lechtingen | 1:0 |
13.04.2010 | TuS Borgloh | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 1:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2010 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | BSV Holzhausen | 0:5 |
15.03.2010 | VfL Kloster Oesede | TuS Haste | 4:4 |
15.03.2010 | SF Lechtingen | TuS Bersenbrück | 0:2 |
15.03.2010 | SC Melle 03 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 1:0 |
15.03.2010 | SC Rieste | TuS Borgloh | 3:0 |
15.03.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | SV Bad Laer | 1:0 |
13.04.2010 | Hagener SV | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 1:4 |
15.04.2010 | SC Lüstringen | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 2:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2010 | TuS Haste | SC Lüstringen | 1:2 |
22.03.2010 | SC Rieste | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 2:1 |
22.03.2010 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | SC Melle 03 | 0:1 |
22.03.2010 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | BSV Holzhausen | 5:3 |
22.03.2010 | TuS Bersenbrück | Hagener SV | 2:1 |
22.03.2010 | SV Bad Laer | SF Lechtingen | 1:0 |
22.03.2010 | TuS Borgloh | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 1:2 |
22.03.2010 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | VfL Kloster Oesede | 4:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2010 | SC Lüstringen | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 4:2 |
29.03.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | SC Rieste | 3:0 |
29.03.2010 | BSV Holzhausen | TuS Haste | 2:3 |
29.03.2010 | SC Melle 03 | TuS Bersenbrück | 5:0 |
29.03.2010 | VfL Kloster Oesede | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 0:1 |
29.03.2010 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 3:3 |
29.03.2010 | SF Lechtingen | TuS Borgloh | 3:1 |
29.03.2010 | Hagener SV | SV Bad Laer | 0:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2010 | TuS Haste | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 0:1 |
05.04.2010 | TuS Borgloh | Hagener SV | 0:2 |
05.04.2010 | SV Bad Laer | SC Melle 03 | 0:1 |
05.04.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 1:0 |
05.04.2010 | SC Rieste | SF Lechtingen | 3:1 |
05.04.2010 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | BSV Holzhausen | 3:0 |
05.04.2010 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | SC Lüstringen | 1:5 |
05.04.2010 | TuS Bersenbrück | VfL Kloster Oesede | 0:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2010 | SC Melle 03 | TuS Borgloh | 3:0 |
19.04.2010 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | TuS Haste | 1:2 |
19.04.2010 | SC Lüstringen | TuS Bersenbrück | 1:0 |
19.04.2010 | BSV Holzhausen | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 5:0 |
19.04.2010 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 5:2 |
19.04.2010 | SF Lechtingen | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 3:0 |
19.04.2010 | Hagener SV | SC Rieste | 1:2 |
19.04.2010 | VfL Kloster Oesede | SV Bad Laer | 1:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2010 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | TuS Haste | 0:3 |
26.04.2010 | SF Lechtingen | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 1:0 |
26.04.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | Hagener SV | 3:0 |
26.04.2010 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 3:2 |
26.04.2010 | TuS Bersenbrück | BSV Holzhausen | 0:4 |
26.04.2010 | SV Bad Laer | SC Lüstringen | 3:3 |
26.04.2010 | TuS Borgloh | VfL Kloster Oesede | 0:2 |
26.04.2010 | SC Rieste | SC Melle 03 | 1:4 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2010 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 2:3 |
03.05.2010 | VfL Kloster Oesede | SC Rieste | 3:0 |
03.05.2010 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | TuS Bersenbrück | 2:3 |
03.05.2010 | Hagener SV | SF Lechtingen | 1:1 |
03.05.2010 | SC Melle 03 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 3:0 |
03.05.2010 | SC Lüstringen | TuS Borgloh | 4:2 |
03.05.2010 | BSV Holzhausen | SV Bad Laer | 1:0 |
13.05.2010 | TuS Haste | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 3:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2010 | SV Bad Laer | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 3:2 |
10.05.2010 | TuS Bersenbrück | TuS Haste | 2:3 |
10.05.2010 | Hagener SV | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 5:0 |
10.05.2010 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 3:2 |
10.05.2010 | TuS Borgloh | BSV Holzhausen | 2:1 |
10.05.2010 | SC Rieste | SC Lüstringen | 0:4 |
10.05.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | VfL Kloster Oesede | 2:3 |
10.05.2010 | SF Lechtingen | SC Melle 03 | 1:3 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2010 | SC Melle 03 | Hagener SV | 6:1 |
16.05.2010 | SC Lüstringen | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 1:5 |
17.05.2010 | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | TuS Borgloh | 5:0 |
17.05.2010 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | TuS Bersenbrück | 7:2 |
17.05.2010 | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 3:0 |
17.05.2010 | VfL Kloster Oesede | SF Lechtingen | 0:1 |
17.05.2010 | BSV Holzhausen | SC Rieste | 3:2 |
17.05.2010 | TuS Haste | SV Bad Laer | 5:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2010 | SC Rieste | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 7:2 |
22.05.2010 | TuS Borgloh | TuS Haste | 2:3 |
22.05.2010 | TuS Bersenbrück | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 2:1 |
22.05.2010 | SV Bad Laer | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 2:2 |
22.05.2010 | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | BSV Holzhausen | 2:2 |
22.05.2010 | SF Lechtingen | SC Lüstringen | 0:3 |
22.05.2010 | Hagener SV | VfL Kloster Oesede | 0:2 |
22.05.2010 | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | SC Melle 03 | 1:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Melle 03 | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 96:16 | 80 | 85 |
2. | (2) | BSV Holzhausen | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 72:38 | 34 | 60 |
3. | (3) | TuS Haste | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 63:40 | 23 | 57 |
4. | (4) | SC Lüstringen | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 76:48 | 28 | 52 |
5. | (5) | VfL Kloster Oesede | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 63:52 | 11 | 52 |
6. | (6) | SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 55:39 | 16 | 48 |
7. | (9) | TuS Bersenbrück | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 68:56 | 12 | 44 |
8. | (7) | SV Viktoria Gesmold | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 51:58 | -7 | 43 |
9. | (8) | Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 89:75 | 14 | 41 |
10. | (11) | FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 67:63 | 4 | 37 |
11. | (12) | SC Rieste | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 41:54 | -13 | 37 |
12. | (10) | Hagener SV | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 41:61 | -20 | 37 |
13. | (13) | SV Bad Laer | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 39:56 | -17 | 34 |
14. | (14) | SF Lechtingen | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 30:52 | -22 | 30 |
15. | (15) | TuS Borgloh | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 32:76 | -44 | 23 |
16. | (16) | 1. FCR 09 Bramsche | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 28:127 | -99 | 8 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
B S V H |
F C S c |
H a g e n |
S C L & |
S C M e |
S C R i |
S F L e |
S V B a |
S V B l |
S V V i |
S p v g |
T u S B |
T u S B |
T u S H |
V f L K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FCR 09 Bramsche | * | 0:5 | 2:3 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 3:3 | 0:9 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
BSV Holzhausen | 3:0 | * | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Kalkriese | 8:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 7:2 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 4:3 |
Hagener SV | 5:0 | 2:3 | 3:2 | * | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 |
SC Lüstringen | 5:0 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
SC Melle 03 | 10:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 3:0 | * | 1:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 |
SC Rieste | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:4 | * | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 |
SF Lechtingen | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | * | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 |
SV Bad Laer | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | * | 2:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 2:4 |
SV Blau-Weiß Merzen | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | * | 0:3 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 |
SV Viktoria Gesmold | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 7:0 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 |
Spvg Gaste-Hasbergen | 12:1 | 5:3 | 5:2 | 5:0 | 0:7 | 4:7 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 5:2 | * | 2:3 | 5:0 | 4:3 | 5:1 |
TuS Bersenbrück | 14:1 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:2 |
TuS Borgloh | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | * | 2:3 | 0:2 |
TuS Haste | 5:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 |
VfL Kloster Oesede | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 4:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|