1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.08.2009 | SV Großefehn | FC Norden | 4:4 |
09.08.2009 | Germania Leer II | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 2:3 |
09.08.2009 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 3:1 |
10.08.2009 | SV Burlage | Frisia Emden | 0:4 |
10.08.2009 | SC Dunum | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 3:0 |
10.08.2009 | TV Bunde | TuS Weener | 1:4 |
10.08.2009 | Kickers Emden II | SV Spetzerfehn | 2:0 |
10.08.2009 | Frisia Loga | TuS Esens II | 3:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | SV Großefehn | TuS Weener | 6:1 |
16.08.2009 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | Kickers Emden II | 0:1 |
17.08.2009 | TuS Esens II | Germania Leer II | 1:3 |
17.08.2009 | SV Spetzerfehn | TV Bunde | 1:3 |
17.08.2009 | FC Norden | SC Dunum | 1:2 |
17.08.2009 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 2:1 |
17.08.2009 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | SV Burlage | 3:0 |
17.08.2009 | Frisia Emden | Frisia Loga | 1:6 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2009 | SV Großefehn | SV Spetzerfehn | 3:1 |
24.08.2009 | SV Burlage | Frisia Loga | 1:2 |
24.08.2009 | TV Bunde | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 0:2 |
24.08.2009 | Kickers Emden II | TuS Esens II | 1:1 |
24.08.2009 | Germania Leer II | Frisia Emden | 1:3 |
24.08.2009 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 4:1 |
24.08.2009 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | FC Norden | 1:2 |
03.10.2009 | SC Dunum | TuS Weener | 1:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2009 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | SV Burlage | 2:3 |
30.08.2009 | Frisia Emden | Kickers Emden II | 0:0 |
30.08.2009 | Frisia Loga | Germania Leer II | 4:2 |
31.08.2009 | TuS Esens II | TV Bunde | 5:0 |
31.08.2009 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | SV Großefehn | 6:6 |
31.08.2009 | SV Spetzerfehn | SC Dunum | 1:1 |
31.08.2009 | TuS Weener | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 2:0 |
31.08.2009 | FC Norden | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 1:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2009 | SV Großefehn | TuS Esens II | 6:1 |
07.09.2009 | SC Dunum | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 3:3 |
07.09.2009 | TV Bunde | Frisia Emden | 1:0 |
07.09.2009 | Kickers Emden II | Frisia Loga | 1:2 |
07.09.2009 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | FC Norden | 2:3 |
07.09.2009 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | TuS Weener | 2:2 |
07.09.2009 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | SV Spetzerfehn | 3:2 |
07.09.2009 | SV Burlage | Germania Leer II | 1:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2009 | Frisia Loga | TV Bunde | 0:0 |
14.09.2009 | TuS Esens II | SC Dunum | 2:3 |
14.09.2009 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 5:1 |
14.09.2009 | SV Spetzerfehn | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 1:6 |
14.09.2009 | TuS Weener | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 2:1 |
14.09.2009 | FC Norden | SV Burlage | 2:0 |
14.09.2009 | Germania Leer II | Kickers Emden II | 6:2 |
14.09.2009 | Frisia Emden | SV Großefehn | 2:5 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2009 | SV Burlage | Kickers Emden II | 0:0 |
21.09.2009 | SC Dunum | Frisia Emden | 1:3 |
21.09.2009 | TV Bunde | Germania Leer II | 1:2 |
21.09.2009 | FC Norden | TuS Weener | 1:2 |
21.09.2009 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | SV Spetzerfehn | 3:0 |
21.09.2009 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 0:1 |
21.09.2009 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | TuS Esens II | 2:3 |
21.09.2009 | SV Großefehn | Frisia Loga | 8:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2009 | Germania Leer II | SV Großefehn | 0:2 |
27.09.2009 | TuS Esens II | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 3:1 |
27.09.2009 | Frisia Emden | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 2:3 |
27.09.2009 | TuS Weener | SV Burlage | 2:1 |
28.09.2009 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 2:0 |
28.09.2009 | SV Spetzerfehn | FC Norden | 0:1 |
28.09.2009 | Kickers Emden II | TV Bunde | 0:0 |
28.09.2009 | Frisia Loga | SC Dunum | 5:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2009 | SV Burlage | TV Bunde | 1:4 |
05.10.2009 | SV Großefehn | Kickers Emden II | 3:1 |
05.10.2009 | TuS Weener | SV Spetzerfehn | 3:1 |
05.10.2009 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | TuS Esens II | 1:2 |
08.02.2010 | SC Dunum | Germania Leer II | 0:2 |
08.02.2010 | FC Norden | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 1:1 |
08.02.2010 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | Frisia Loga | 2:1 |
19.05.2010 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | Frisia Emden | 3:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2009 | TuS Esens II | FC Norden | 1:3 |
12.10.2009 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | TuS Weener | 1:1 |
12.10.2009 | SV Spetzerfehn | SV Burlage | 1:5 |
12.10.2009 | TV Bunde | SV Großefehn | 0:0 |
12.10.2009 | Kickers Emden II | SC Dunum | 3:2 |
12.10.2009 | Germania Leer II | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 5:0 |
12.10.2009 | Frisia Loga | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 3:4 |
12.10.2009 | Frisia Emden | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 2:3 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2009 | SV Burlage | SV Großefehn | 2:1 |
19.10.2009 | SC Dunum | TV Bunde | 0:3 |
19.10.2009 | SV Spetzerfehn | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 2:0 |
19.10.2009 | TuS Weener | TuS Esens II | 5:1 |
19.10.2009 | FC Norden | Frisia Emden | 5:0 |
19.10.2009 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | Frisia Loga | 1:1 |
19.10.2009 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | Germania Leer II | 3:2 |
19.10.2009 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | Kickers Emden II | 3:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2009 | Germania Leer II | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 5:0 |
25.10.2009 | SV Großefehn | SC Dunum | 4:0 |
25.10.2009 | TuS Esens II | SV Spetzerfehn | 3:0 |
25.10.2009 | TV Bunde | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 0:1 |
26.10.2009 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | SV Burlage | 2:1 |
26.10.2009 | Frisia Emden | TuS Weener | 1:4 |
14.12.2009 | Kickers Emden II | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 4:0 |
13.04.2010 | Frisia Loga | FC Norden | 3:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2009 | SV Burlage | SC Dunum | 1:4 |
02.11.2009 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | TuS Esens II | 6:1 |
02.11.2009 | SV Spetzerfehn | Frisia Emden | 0:5 |
02.11.2009 | TuS Weener | Frisia Loga | 2:5 |
02.11.2009 | FC Norden | Germania Leer II | 1:2 |
02.11.2009 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | Kickers Emden II | 0:2 |
02.11.2009 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | TV Bunde | 0:4 |
02.11.2009 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | SV Großefehn | 1:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2009 | SV Großefehn | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 4:0 |
08.11.2009 | Germania Leer II | TuS Weener | 1:6 |
09.11.2009 | SV Burlage | TuS Esens II | 1:1 |
09.11.2009 | SC Dunum | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 5:0 |
09.11.2009 | TV Bunde | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 2:1 |
09.11.2009 | Kickers Emden II | FC Norden | 1:1 |
09.11.2009 | Frisia Loga | SV Spetzerfehn | 1:2 |
09.11.2009 | Frisia Emden | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 0:6 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2009 | TuS Esens II | Frisia Emden | 1:1 |
16.11.2009 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | Frisia Loga | 1:4 |
16.11.2009 | TuS Weener | Kickers Emden II | 4:1 |
16.11.2009 | FC Norden | TV Bunde | 1:0 |
16.11.2009 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | SC Dunum | 2:3 |
16.11.2009 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | SV Burlage | 1:0 |
07.12.2009 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | SV Großefehn | 2:3 |
14.12.2009 | SV Spetzerfehn | Germania Leer II | 1:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | Germania Leer II | TuS Esens II | 4:2 |
30.11.2009 | Kickers Emden II | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 2:5 |
30.11.2009 | TV Bunde | SV Spetzerfehn | 11:0 |
30.11.2009 | SC Dunum | FC Norden | 1:5 |
30.11.2009 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 1:2 |
30.11.2009 | SV Burlage | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 1:4 |
30.11.2009 | Frisia Loga | Frisia Emden | 3:0 |
07.02.2010 | TuS Weener | SV Großefehn | 0:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2010 | TuS Esens II | Frisia Loga | 3:2 |
11.04.2010 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | Germania Leer II | 2:0 |
11.04.2010 | SV Spetzerfehn | Kickers Emden II | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | TuS Weener | TV Bunde | 2:1 |
11.04.2010 | FC Norden | SV Großefehn | 0:1 |
11.04.2010 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 1:3 |
11.04.2010 | Frisia Emden | SV Burlage | 2:0 |
11.04.2010 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | SC Dunum | 4:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.02.2010 | SV Spetzerfehn | SV Großefehn | 0:5 |
21.02.2010 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | TV Bunde | 2:2 |
21.02.2010 | TuS Weener | SC Dunum | 5:1 |
22.02.2010 | TuS Esens II | Kickers Emden II | 2:3 |
22.02.2010 | Frisia Emden | Germania Leer II | 2:3 |
22.02.2010 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 0:1 |
22.02.2010 | FC Norden | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 4:0 |
30.04.2010 | Frisia Loga | SV Burlage | 7:4 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2010 | SV Großefehn | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 5:3 |
28.02.2010 | SC Dunum | SV Spetzerfehn | 3:1 |
01.03.2010 | Kickers Emden II | Frisia Emden | 3:2 |
01.03.2010 | SV Burlage | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 0:1 |
01.03.2010 | Germania Leer II | Frisia Loga | 2:2 |
01.03.2010 | TV Bunde | TuS Esens II | 4:0 |
01.03.2010 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | FC Norden | 0:1 |
13.04.2010 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | TuS Weener | 0:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2010 | SV Spetzerfehn | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 0:8 |
07.03.2010 | TuS Esens II | SV Großefehn | 1:1 |
08.03.2010 | Frisia Loga | Kickers Emden II | 0:0 |
08.03.2010 | FC Norden | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 3:0 |
08.03.2010 | TuS Weener | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 1:1 |
08.03.2010 | Germania Leer II | SV Burlage | 1:1 |
13.04.2010 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | SC Dunum | 5:1 |
30.04.2010 | Frisia Emden | TV Bunde | 3:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | SV Großefehn | Frisia Emden | 2:0 |
15.03.2010 | TV Bunde | Frisia Loga | 2:0 |
15.03.2010 | SC Dunum | TuS Esens II | 0:4 |
15.03.2010 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 1:4 |
15.03.2010 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | TuS Weener | 1:1 |
15.03.2010 | SV Burlage | FC Norden | 3:0 |
13.04.2010 | Kickers Emden II | Germania Leer II | 0:2 |
30.04.2010 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | SV Spetzerfehn | 4:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2010 | Germania Leer II | TV Bunde | 1:2 |
21.03.2010 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 1:1 |
21.03.2010 | TuS Esens II | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 2:1 |
22.03.2010 | Kickers Emden II | SV Burlage | 2:1 |
22.03.2010 | Frisia Emden | SC Dunum | 1:2 |
22.03.2010 | SV Spetzerfehn | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 0:3 |
22.03.2010 | Frisia Loga | SV Großefehn | 3:3 |
30.04.2010 | TuS Weener | FC Norden | 3:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2010 | TV Bunde | Kickers Emden II | 2:1 |
28.03.2010 | SV Großefehn | Germania Leer II | 3:1 |
29.03.2010 | SV Burlage | TuS Weener | 1:6 |
29.03.2010 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 0:1 |
29.03.2010 | FC Norden | SV Spetzerfehn | 6:0 |
13.04.2010 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | TuS Esens II | 2:1 |
07.05.2010 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | Frisia Emden | 2:1 |
20.05.2010 | SC Dunum | Frisia Loga | 4:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2010 | TuS Esens II | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 1:1 |
04.04.2010 | Frisia Emden | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 1:2 |
05.04.2010 | TV Bunde | SV Burlage | 2:1 |
05.04.2010 | Kickers Emden II | SV Großefehn | 1:1 |
05.04.2010 | SV Spetzerfehn | TuS Weener | 0:2 |
05.04.2010 | Germania Leer II | SC Dunum | 4:0 |
05.04.2010 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | FC Norden | 4:0 |
05.04.2010 | Frisia Loga | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 3:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2010 | SV Burlage | SV Spetzerfehn | 2:1 |
18.04.2010 | SV Großefehn | TV Bunde | 1:1 |
19.04.2010 | FC Norden | TuS Esens II | 4:2 |
19.04.2010 | TuS Weener | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 3:1 |
19.04.2010 | SC Dunum | Kickers Emden II | 1:1 |
19.04.2010 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | Germania Leer II | 1:1 |
19.04.2010 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | Frisia Loga | 1:4 |
19.04.2010 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | Frisia Emden | 2:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2010 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | SV Spetzerfehn | 3:1 |
25.04.2010 | SV Großefehn | SV Burlage | 4:1 |
25.04.2010 | TuS Esens II | TuS Weener | 1:2 |
26.04.2010 | TV Bunde | SC Dunum | 2:0 |
26.04.2010 | Frisia Emden | FC Norden | 2:2 |
26.04.2010 | Frisia Loga | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 3:2 |
26.04.2010 | Germania Leer II | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 0:2 |
26.04.2010 | Kickers Emden II | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 0:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2010 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | Germania Leer II | 2:1 |
03.05.2010 | SC Dunum | SV Großefehn | 1:0 |
03.05.2010 | SV Spetzerfehn | TuS Esens II | 1:6 |
03.05.2010 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | TV Bunde | 1:0 |
03.05.2010 | SV Burlage | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 0:3 |
03.05.2010 | TuS Weener | Frisia Emden | 2:0 |
03.05.2010 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | Kickers Emden II | 0:1 |
03.05.2010 | FC Norden | Frisia Loga | 1:6 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | SV Großefehn | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 3:0 |
10.05.2010 | SC Dunum | SV Burlage | 1:0 |
10.05.2010 | TuS Esens II | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 2:2 |
10.05.2010 | Frisia Emden | SV Spetzerfehn | 6:0 |
10.05.2010 | Frisia Loga | TuS Weener | 2:2 |
10.05.2010 | Germania Leer II | FC Norden | 2:1 |
10.05.2010 | Kickers Emden II | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 1:1 |
10.05.2010 | TV Bunde | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 3:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | TuS Esens II | SV Burlage | 4:2 |
17.05.2010 | Sportfreunde Larrelt | SV Großefehn | 1:2 |
17.05.2010 | TuS Weener | Germania Leer II | 0:2 |
17.05.2010 | Blau-Weiss Borssum | SC Dunum | 1:3 |
17.05.2010 | Blau-Weiß Filsum | TV Bunde | 3:3 |
17.05.2010 | FC Norden | Kickers Emden II | 2:0 |
17.05.2010 | SV Spetzerfehn | Frisia Loga | 1:3 |
17.05.2010 | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | Frisia Emden | 3:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2010 | Frisia Loga | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 5:2 |
23.05.2010 | SV Großefehn | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 2:0 |
23.05.2010 | Frisia Emden | TuS Esens II | 2:3 |
23.05.2010 | Germania Leer II | SV Spetzerfehn | 4:0 |
23.05.2010 | Kickers Emden II | TuS Weener | 1:3 |
23.05.2010 | SC Dunum | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 0:3 |
23.05.2010 | SV Burlage | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 1:6 |
23.05.2010 | TV Bunde | FC Norden | 4:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TuS Weener | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 77:38 | 39 | 69 |
2. | (2) | SV Großefehn | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 91:35 | 56 | 68 |
3. | (3) | TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 80:47 | 33 | 58 |
4. | (4) | Frisia Loga | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 85:56 | 29 | 57 |
5. | (5) | TV Bunde | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 60:35 | 25 | 51 |
6. | (7) | Germania Leer II | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 65:48 | 17 | 49 |
7. | (6) | FC Norden | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 61:48 | 13 | 47 |
8. | (8) | Sportfreunde Larrelt | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 54:52 | 2 | 43 |
9. | (11) | TuS Esens II | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 61:67 | -6 | 39 |
10. | (9) | SC Dunum | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 46:69 | -23 | 39 |
11. | (10) | Kickers Emden II | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38:45 | -7 | 38 |
12. | (12) | Blau-Weiss Borssum | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 48:63 | -15 | 38 |
13. | (13) | Blau-Weiß Filsum | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 41:54 | -13 | 32 |
14. | (14) | Frisia Emden | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 49:70 | -21 | 24 |
15. | (15) | SV Burlage | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 35:74 | -39 | 19 |
16. | (16) | SV Spetzerfehn | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 19:109 | -90 | 8 |
Heim \ Ausw | B l a u - |
B l a u - |
F C N o |
F r i s i |
F r i s i |
G e r m a |
K i c k e |
S C D u |
S V B u |
S V G r |
S V S p |
S p o r t |
T V B u |
T u R a |
T u S E |
T u S W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blau-Weiss Borssum | * | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 0:3 |
Blau-Weiß Filsum | 2:1 | * | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
FC Norden | 4:0 | 3:0 | * | 5:0 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 |
Frisia Emden | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | * | 1:6 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:6 | 2:3 | 1:4 |
Frisia Loga | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | * | 4:2 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 7:4 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
Germania Leer II | 5:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | * | 6:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 1:6 |
Kickers Emden II | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | * | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 1:3 |
SC Dunum | 5:0 | 3:0 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 0:4 | 1:2 |
SV Burlage | 1:6 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:4 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:6 |
SV Großefehn | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:4 | 2:0 | 8:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | * | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 6:1 | 6:1 |
SV Spetzerfehn | 0:8 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:5 | * | 1:6 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:6 | 0:2 |
Sportfreunde Larrelt | 1:3 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:0 | * | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
TV Bunde | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 11:0 | 3:1 | * | 0:2 | 4:0 | 1:4 |
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn | 5:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 6:6 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * | 6:1 | 1:1 |
TuS Esens II | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:2 |
TuS Weener | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|