1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2009 | FC Germania Barbecke | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 1:1 |
10.08.2009 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | VfR Langelsheim | 1:2 |
10.08.2009 | Union Salzgitter | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 0:3 |
10.08.2009 | TSG Bad Harzburg | FC Othfresen | 1:1 |
10.08.2009 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 3:3 |
10.08.2009 | FG Vienenburg | SC Gitter | 0:3 |
10.08.2009 | VfB Dörnten | Borussia Salzgitter | 0:5 |
10.08.2009 | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | SV Innerstetal | 2:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | TSG Bad Harzburg | 2:2 |
16.08.2009 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 3:3 |
17.08.2009 | SV Innerstetal | VfB Dörnten | 6:3 |
17.08.2009 | SC Gitter | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 2:0 |
17.08.2009 | FC Othfresen | Union Salzgitter | 4:0 |
17.08.2009 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | FC Germania Barbecke | 10:1 |
17.08.2009 | VfR Langelsheim | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 1:0 |
27.08.2009 | Borussia Salzgitter | FG Vienenburg | 5:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2009 | Union Salzgitter | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 2:2 |
24.08.2009 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | Borussia Salzgitter | 1:1 |
24.08.2009 | FG Vienenburg | SV Innerstetal | 0:0 |
24.08.2009 | VfB Dörnten | VfR Langelsheim | 0:2 |
24.08.2009 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 0:4 |
24.08.2009 | FC Germania Barbecke | FC Othfresen | 0:5 W |
27.08.2009 | TSG Bad Harzburg | SC Gitter | 2:0 |
27.08.2009 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 2:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2009 | SV Innerstetal | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 3:1 |
27.08.2009 | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | FC Germania Barbecke | 3:2 |
31.08.2009 | Borussia Salzgitter | TSG Bad Harzburg | 1:1 |
31.08.2009 | SC Gitter | Union Salzgitter | 2:0 |
31.08.2009 | FC Othfresen | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 2:1 |
31.08.2009 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 2:1 |
31.08.2009 | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | VfB Dörnten | 2:1 |
31.08.2009 | VfR Langelsheim | FG Vienenburg | 3:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2009 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | FC Othfresen | 3:2 |
06.09.2009 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | VfB Dörnten | 7:0 |
06.09.2009 | VfR Langelsheim | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 2:0 |
07.09.2009 | Union Salzgitter | Borussia Salzgitter | 3:1 |
07.09.2009 | FG Vienenburg | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 0:1 |
07.09.2009 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 1:3 |
07.09.2009 | FC Germania Barbecke | SC Gitter | 5:4 |
07.09.2009 | TSG Bad Harzburg | SV Innerstetal | 2:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2009 | VfB Dörnten | FG Vienenburg | 1:5 |
14.09.2009 | SV Innerstetal | Union Salzgitter | 4:1 |
14.09.2009 | FC Germania Barbecke | Borussia Salzgitter | 1:7 |
14.09.2009 | SC Gitter | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 1:2 |
14.09.2009 | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 5:1 |
14.09.2009 | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 0:0 |
14.09.2009 | VfR Langelsheim | TSG Bad Harzburg | 1:0 |
22.10.2009 | FC Othfresen | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 3:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2009 | Union Salzgitter | VfR Langelsheim | 0:2 |
20.09.2009 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | FG Vienenburg | 3:2 |
21.09.2009 | TSG Bad Harzburg | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 2:0 |
21.09.2009 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | VfB Dörnten | 4:0 |
21.09.2009 | FC Othfresen | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 0:1 |
21.09.2009 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | SC Gitter | 4:0 |
21.09.2009 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | Borussia Salzgitter | 1:3 |
21.09.2009 | FC Germania Barbecke | SV Innerstetal | 5:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2009 | SV Innerstetal | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 4:0 |
28.09.2009 | Borussia Salzgitter | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 0:6 |
28.09.2009 | SC Gitter | FC Othfresen | 1:0 |
28.09.2009 | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 4:2 |
28.09.2009 | FG Vienenburg | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 1:0 |
28.09.2009 | VfB Dörnten | TSG Bad Harzburg | 0:4 |
28.09.2009 | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | Union Salzgitter | 2:0 |
28.09.2009 | VfR Langelsheim | FC Germania Barbecke | 2:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2009 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | VfR Langelsheim | 1:1 |
05.10.2009 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 3:0 |
05.10.2009 | Union Salzgitter | VfB Dörnten | 0:0 |
05.10.2009 | TSG Bad Harzburg | FG Vienenburg | 3:3 |
05.10.2009 | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | SC Gitter | 6:1 |
05.10.2009 | FC Othfresen | Borussia Salzgitter | 0:3 |
05.10.2009 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | SV Innerstetal | 4:1 |
05.10.2009 | FC Germania Barbecke | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 0:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2009 | SV Innerstetal | FC Othfresen | 2:4 |
12.10.2009 | Borussia Salzgitter | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 2:0 |
12.10.2009 | SC Gitter | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 1:2 |
12.10.2009 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | TSG Bad Harzburg | 2:1 |
12.10.2009 | FG Vienenburg | Union Salzgitter | 1:2 |
12.10.2009 | VfB Dörnten | FC Germania Barbecke | 1:0 |
12.10.2009 | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 0:3 |
12.10.2009 | VfR Langelsheim | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 1:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2009 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | TSG Bad Harzburg | 0:4 |
18.10.2009 | Union Salzgitter | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 0:1 |
18.10.2009 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | VfB Dörnten | 3:0 |
19.10.2009 | SC Gitter | Borussia Salzgitter | 1:3 |
19.10.2009 | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | SV Innerstetal | 4:1 |
19.10.2009 | FC Othfresen | VfR Langelsheim | 0:1 |
19.10.2009 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 2:0 |
19.10.2009 | FC Germania Barbecke | FG Vienenburg | 2:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | Borussia Salzgitter | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 6:1 |
26.10.2009 | SV Innerstetal | SC Gitter | 1:2 |
26.10.2009 | TSG Bad Harzburg | Union Salzgitter | 6:0 |
26.10.2009 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | FC Germania Barbecke | 4:1 |
26.10.2009 | FG Vienenburg | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 2:1 |
26.10.2009 | VfB Dörnten | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 2:0 |
26.10.2009 | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | FC Othfresen | 2:0 |
26.10.2009 | VfR Langelsheim | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 2:3 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2009 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 0:1 |
02.11.2009 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | Union Salzgitter | 3:1 |
02.11.2009 | Borussia Salzgitter | SV Innerstetal | 4:0 |
02.11.2009 | SC Gitter | VfR Langelsheim | 0:3 |
02.11.2009 | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 4:1 |
02.11.2009 | FC Othfresen | VfB Dörnten | 0:1 |
02.11.2009 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | FG Vienenburg | 4:1 |
06.05.2010 | FC Germania Barbecke | TSG Bad Harzburg | 1:13 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2009 | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | SC Gitter | 0:1 |
08.11.2009 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | SV Innerstetal | 2:3 |
09.11.2009 | Union Salzgitter | FC Germania Barbecke | 3:0 |
09.11.2009 | TSG Bad Harzburg | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 1:1 |
09.11.2009 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 0:3 |
09.11.2009 | FG Vienenburg | FC Othfresen | 5:0 |
09.11.2009 | VfB Dörnten | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 0:2 |
09.11.2009 | VfR Langelsheim | Borussia Salzgitter | 4:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2009 | FC Germania Barbecke | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 1:4 |
16.11.2009 | SV Innerstetal | VfR Langelsheim | 0:4 |
16.11.2009 | Borussia Salzgitter | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 1:2 |
16.11.2009 | SC Gitter | VfB Dörnten | 6:0 |
16.11.2009 | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | FG Vienenburg | 3:1 |
16.11.2009 | FC Othfresen | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 2:2 |
16.11.2009 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | Union Salzgitter | 3:0 |
29.04.2010 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | TSG Bad Harzburg | 3:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2010 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | FC Germania Barbecke | 2:2 |
11.04.2010 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | Union Salzgitter | 3:2 |
11.04.2010 | VfR Langelsheim | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 3:0 |
11.04.2010 | FC Othfresen | TSG Bad Harzburg | 2:1 |
11.04.2010 | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 4:0 |
11.04.2010 | SC Gitter | FG Vienenburg | 0:0 |
11.04.2010 | Borussia Salzgitter | VfB Dörnten | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | SV Innerstetal | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 3:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2009 | TSG Bad Harzburg | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 4:0 |
30.11.2009 | VfB Dörnten | SV Innerstetal | 3:3 |
30.11.2009 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | SC Gitter | 2:1 |
13.04.2010 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 2:2 |
13.04.2010 | Union Salzgitter | FC Othfresen | 2:1 |
13.04.2010 | FC Germania Barbecke | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 1:4 |
13.04.2010 | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | VfR Langelsheim | 0:4 |
13.04.2010 | FG Vienenburg | Borussia Salzgitter | 2:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2010 | Borussia Salzgitter | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 1:5 |
21.03.2010 | VfR Langelsheim | VfB Dörnten | 2:0 |
22.03.2010 | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | Union Salzgitter | 3:0 |
22.03.2010 | SV Innerstetal | FG Vienenburg | 2:1 |
22.03.2010 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 5:2 |
22.03.2010 | FC Othfresen | FC Germania Barbecke | 5:0 |
22.03.2010 | SC Gitter | TSG Bad Harzburg | 1:1 |
22.03.2010 | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 1:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2010 | TSG Bad Harzburg | Borussia Salzgitter | 0:0 |
01.03.2010 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | FC Othfresen | 0:0 |
01.03.2010 | VfB Dörnten | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 4:0 |
01.03.2010 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | SV Innerstetal | 2:2 |
22.04.2010 | Union Salzgitter | SC Gitter | 0:2 |
22.04.2010 | FC Germania Barbecke | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 2:8 |
06.05.2010 | FG Vienenburg | VfR Langelsheim | 1:0 |
13.05.2010 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 1:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2010 | VfB Dörnten | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 2:4 |
08.03.2010 | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 5:2 |
08.03.2010 | SC Gitter | FC Germania Barbecke | 3:0 |
08.03.2010 | FC Othfresen | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 0:2 |
13.04.2010 | SV Innerstetal | TSG Bad Harzburg | 1:0 |
22.04.2010 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | VfR Langelsheim | 0:1 |
22.04.2010 | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | FG Vienenburg | 0:0 |
29.04.2010 | Borussia Salzgitter | Union Salzgitter | 0:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | Borussia Salzgitter | FC Germania Barbecke | 4:1 |
15.03.2010 | FG Vienenburg | VfB Dörnten | 1:1 |
15.03.2010 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 0:1 |
15.03.2010 | TSG Bad Harzburg | VfR Langelsheim | 1:4 |
06.05.2010 | Union Salzgitter | SV Innerstetal | 1:1 |
06.05.2010 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | SC Gitter | 0:2 |
06.05.2010 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 3:2 |
06.05.2010 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | FC Othfresen | 4:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2010 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | SV Innerstetal | 4:0 |
29.03.2010 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | Borussia Salzgitter | 0:3 |
29.03.2010 | FC Othfresen | SC Gitter | 3:1 |
29.03.2010 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | FG Vienenburg | 2:2 |
29.03.2010 | TSG Bad Harzburg | VfB Dörnten | 1:6 |
29.03.2010 | Union Salzgitter | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 0:0 |
29.04.2010 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 3:0 |
29.04.2010 | FC Germania Barbecke | VfR Langelsheim | 1:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | VfR Langelsheim | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 0:1 |
05.04.2010 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 1:2 |
05.04.2010 | VfB Dörnten | Union Salzgitter | 0:0 |
05.04.2010 | FG Vienenburg | TSG Bad Harzburg | 1:4 |
05.04.2010 | SC Gitter | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 2:1 |
05.04.2010 | Borussia Salzgitter | FC Othfresen | 6:0 |
05.04.2010 | SV Innerstetal | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 0:3 |
05.04.2010 | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | FC Germania Barbecke | 3:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2010 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 2:0 |
19.04.2010 | FC Othfresen | SV Innerstetal | 1:1 |
19.04.2010 | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | Borussia Salzgitter | 3:3 |
19.04.2010 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | SC Gitter | 3:2 |
19.04.2010 | TSG Bad Harzburg | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 2:2 |
19.04.2010 | Union Salzgitter | FG Vienenburg | 0:1 |
19.04.2010 | FC Germania Barbecke | VfB Dörnten | 1:4 |
19.04.2010 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | VfR Langelsheim | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2010 | Borussia Salzgitter | SC Gitter | 1:1 |
26.04.2010 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | Union Salzgitter | 1:2 |
26.04.2010 | VfB Dörnten | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 6:3 |
26.04.2010 | SV Innerstetal | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 0:2 |
26.04.2010 | VfR Langelsheim | FC Othfresen | 1:0 |
26.04.2010 | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 2:3 |
26.04.2010 | FG Vienenburg | FC Germania Barbecke | 8:0 |
26.04.2010 | TSG Bad Harzburg | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 6:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2010 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | FG Vienenburg | 2:2 |
02.05.2010 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | Borussia Salzgitter | 2:4 |
03.05.2010 | SC Gitter | SV Innerstetal | 1:0 |
03.05.2010 | Union Salzgitter | TSG Bad Harzburg | 0:6 |
03.05.2010 | FC Germania Barbecke | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 2:6 |
03.05.2010 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | VfB Dörnten | 2:1 |
03.05.2010 | FC Othfresen | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 1:2 |
03.05.2010 | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | VfR Langelsheim | 0:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | VfR Langelsheim | SC Gitter | 1:2 |
10.05.2010 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 4:0 |
10.05.2010 | Union Salzgitter | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 3:1 |
10.05.2010 | SV Innerstetal | Borussia Salzgitter | 2:1 |
10.05.2010 | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 1:3 |
10.05.2010 | VfB Dörnten | FC Othfresen | 2:1 |
10.05.2010 | FG Vienenburg | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 1:2 |
10.05.2010 | TSG Bad Harzburg | FC Germania Barbecke | 6:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2010 | FC Pfeil Broistedt | TSG Bad Harzburg | 0:0 |
17.05.2010 | SV Innerstetal | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 0:0 |
17.05.2010 | FC Germania Barbecke | Union Salzgitter | 4:5 |
17.05.2010 | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 3:3 |
17.05.2010 | FC Othfresen | FG Vienenburg | 2:4 |
17.05.2010 | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | VfB Dörnten | 2:0 |
17.05.2010 | Borussia Salzgitter | VfR Langelsheim | 4:1 |
17.05.2010 | SC Gitter | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 1:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2010 | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | FC Germania Barbecke | 4:1 |
24.05.2010 | VfR Langelsheim | SV Innerstetal | 1:1 |
24.05.2010 | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | Borussia Salzgitter | 2:4 |
24.05.2010 | VfB Dörnten | SC Gitter | 4:0 |
24.05.2010 | FG Vienenburg | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 0:3 |
24.05.2010 | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | FC Othfresen | 7:2 |
24.05.2010 | TSG Bad Harzburg | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 1:0 |
24.05.2010 | Union Salzgitter | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 3:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 83:34 | 49 | 69 |
2. | (2) | VfR Langelsheim | 29 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 53:21 | 32 | 64 |
3. | (3) | SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 81:42 | 39 | 61 |
4. | (4) | Borussia Salzgitter | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 76:43 | 33 | 51 |
5. | (5) | TSG Bad Harzburg | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 75:32 | 43 | 48 |
6. | (7) | SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 63:59 | 4 | 43 |
7. | (6) | SC Gitter | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 44:45 | -1 | 43 |
8. | (8) | SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 54:47 | 7 | 38 |
9. | (9) | FG Vienenburg | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 47:49 | -2 | 35 |
10. | (11) | SV Innerstetal | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 44:58 | -14 | 35 |
11. | (10) | SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 26:44 | -18 | 35 |
12. | (13) | VfB Dörnten | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 43:67 | -24 | 32 |
13. | (12) | FC Pfeil Broistedt | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 44:57 | -13 | 31 |
14. | (14) | Union Salzgitter | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 32:60 | -28 | 30 |
15. | (15) | FC Othfresen | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 41:59 | -18 | 26 |
16. | (16) | FC Germania Barbecke | 29 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 36:125 | -89 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | B o r u s |
F C G e |
F C O t |
F C P f |
F G V i |
G r & u u |
S C G i |
S V F o |
S V G l |
S V G l |
S V I n |
S V V i |
T S G B |
U n i o n |
V f B D |
V f R L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borussia Salzgitter | * | 4:1 | 6:0 | --- | 5:0 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 |
FC Germania Barbecke | 1:7 | * | 0:5 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 5:4 | 2:6 | 0:1 | 2:8 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 1:13 | 4:5 | 1:4 | 1:2 |
FC Othfresen | 0:3 | 5:0 | * | 2:1 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
FC Pfeil Broistedt | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | * | 2:2 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
FG Vienenburg | 2:0 | 8:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | * | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:0 | --- | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 0:3 | 10:1 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 4:1 | * | 4:0 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
SC Gitter | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | --- | * | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 0:3 |
SV Fortuna Lebenstedt | 1:1 | 4:1 | 7:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 0:1 |
SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen | 2:4 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:0 | * | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | --- | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:4 |
SV Glückauf Rammelsberg | 3:3 | 3:2 | --- | 5:2 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | * | 4:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
SV Innerstetal | 2:1 | --- | 2:4 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | * | 0:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 6:3 | 0:4 |
SV Viktoria Woltwiesche | 2:4 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | * | 0:4 | 3:1 | 7:0 | 1:2 |
TSG Bad Harzburg | 0:0 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | * | 6:0 | 1:6 | 1:4 |
Union Salzgitter | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:6 | * | 0:0 | 0:2 |
VfB Dörnten | 0:5 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 4:0 | --- | 4:0 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 0:0 | * | 0:2 |
VfR Langelsheim | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | --- | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|