1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2007 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | Rotenburger SV | 1:3 |
12.08.2007 | SV BW Bornreihe | BSV Ölper 2000 | 1:4 |
12.08.2007 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | VfB Fallersleben | 4:1 |
12.08.2007 | Lüneburger SK | TuS Celle FC | 4:0 |
12.08.2007 | FC Eintracht Northeim | SCW Göttingen | 3:0 |
12.08.2007 | SSV Vorsfelde | VfL Maschen | 1:2 |
12.08.2007 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 1:5 |
12.08.2007 | MTV Gifhorn | FT 03 Braunschweig | 5:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2007 | TuS Celle FC | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 1:3 |
18.08.2007 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:2 |
19.08.2007 | Rotenburger SV | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:0 |
19.08.2007 | VfL Maschen | FC Eintracht Northeim | 0:3 |
19.08.2007 | SCW Göttingen | Lüneburger SK | 0:4 |
19.08.2007 | VfB Fallersleben | FT 03 Braunschweig | 0:5 |
19.08.2007 | MTV Gifhorn | SV BW Bornreihe | 6:3 |
19.08.2007 | BSV Ölper 2000 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 4:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2007 | SSV Vorsfelde | Rotenburger SV | 1:0 |
25.08.2007 | FT 03 Braunschweig | TuS Celle FC | 0:2 |
26.08.2007 | SV BW Bornreihe | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 6:1 |
26.08.2007 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | SCW Göttingen | 4:0 |
26.08.2007 | Lüneburger SK | VfL Maschen | 1:2 |
26.08.2007 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | BSV Ölper 2000 | 0:1 |
26.08.2007 | MTV Gifhorn | VfB Fallersleben | 4:0 |
26.08.2007 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | FC Eintracht Northeim | 2:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2007 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | Lüneburger SK | 3:0 |
31.08.2007 | VfL Maschen | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 0:1 |
01.09.2007 | BSV Ölper 2000 | SSV Vorsfelde | 3:0 |
02.09.2007 | Rotenburger SV | FC Eintracht Northeim | 2:1 |
02.09.2007 | SCW Göttingen | FT 03 Braunschweig | 0:0 |
02.09.2007 | TuS Celle FC | MTV Gifhorn | 0:0 |
02.09.2007 | VfB Fallersleben | SV BW Bornreihe | 2:0 |
02.09.2007 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2007 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 4:2 |
08.09.2007 | FT 03 Braunschweig | VfL Maschen | 2:2 |
09.09.2007 | SV BW Bornreihe | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:2 |
09.09.2007 | Lüneburger SK | Rotenburger SV | 4:2 |
09.09.2007 | FC Eintracht Northeim | BSV Ölper 2000 | 3:0 |
09.09.2007 | SSV Vorsfelde | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 1:4 |
09.09.2007 | VfB Fallersleben | TuS Celle FC | 2:0 |
09.09.2007 | MTV Gifhorn | SCW Göttingen | 3:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2007 | TuS Celle FC | SV BW Bornreihe | 2:5 |
14.09.2007 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | Rotenburger SV | 2:2 |
15.09.2007 | BSV Ölper 2000 | Lüneburger SK | 0:1 |
16.09.2007 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | FT 03 Braunschweig | 1:1 |
16.09.2007 | VfL Maschen | MTV Gifhorn | 1:3 |
16.09.2007 | SCW Göttingen | VfB Fallersleben | 4:4 |
16.09.2007 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SSV Vorsfelde | 2:4 |
16.09.2007 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | FC Eintracht Northeim | 2:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2007 | TuS Celle FC | SCW Göttingen | 1:3 |
22.09.2007 | FT 03 Braunschweig | Rotenburger SV | 0:0 |
23.09.2007 | SV BW Bornreihe | SSV Vorsfelde | 2:1 |
23.09.2007 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | BSV Ölper 2000 | 2:0 |
23.09.2007 | Lüneburger SK | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 5:1 |
23.09.2007 | FC Eintracht Northeim | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3:2 |
23.09.2007 | VfB Fallersleben | VfL Maschen | 2:3 |
23.09.2007 | MTV Gifhorn | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 6:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2007 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 1:3 |
28.09.2007 | VfL Maschen | TuS Celle FC | 0:1 |
30.09.2007 | Rotenburger SV | MTV Gifhorn | 2:1 |
30.09.2007 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | VfB Fallersleben | 3:2 |
30.09.2007 | SCW Göttingen | SV BW Bornreihe | 4:1 |
30.09.2007 | SSV Vorsfelde | FC Eintracht Northeim | 3:2 |
31.10.2007 | BSV Ölper 2000 | FT 03 Braunschweig | 1:1 |
10.02.2008 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Lüneburger SK | 2:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2007 | TuS Celle FC | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 2:2 |
06.10.2007 | VfB Fallersleben | Rotenburger SV | 1:1 |
06.10.2007 | FT 03 Braunschweig | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 1:1 |
07.10.2007 | SV BW Bornreihe | FC Eintracht Northeim | 2:0 |
07.10.2007 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:1 |
07.10.2007 | Lüneburger SK | SSV Vorsfelde | 0:1 |
07.10.2007 | SCW Göttingen | VfL Maschen | 2:2 |
07.10.2007 | MTV Gifhorn | BSV Ölper 2000 | 3:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2007 | Rotenburger SV | TuS Celle FC | 2:2 |
13.10.2007 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | FT 03 Braunschweig | 0:3 |
14.10.2007 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | SCW Göttingen | 3:3 |
14.10.2007 | VfL Maschen | SV BW Bornreihe | 1:7 |
14.10.2007 | SSV Vorsfelde | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 1:0 |
14.10.2007 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | MTV Gifhorn | 2:2 |
14.10.2007 | BSV Ölper 2000 | VfB Fallersleben | 3:1 |
12.05.2008 | FC Eintracht Northeim | Lüneburger SK | 4:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2007 | TuS Celle FC | BSV Ölper 2000 | 1:0 |
19.10.2007 | VfL Maschen | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 2:1 |
20.10.2007 | FT 03 Braunschweig | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:2 |
21.10.2007 | SV BW Bornreihe | Lüneburger SK | 2:4 |
21.10.2007 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | FC Eintracht Northeim | 0:3 |
21.10.2007 | SCW Göttingen | Rotenburger SV | 4:1 |
21.10.2007 | VfB Fallersleben | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 1:3 |
21.10.2007 | MTV Gifhorn | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2007 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | SV BW Bornreihe | 2:3 |
27.10.2007 | Rotenburger SV | VfL Maschen | 3:0 |
28.10.2007 | SSV Vorsfelde | MTV Gifhorn | 2:3 |
28.10.2007 | Lüneburger SK | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 4:1 |
28.10.2007 | FC Eintracht Northeim | FT 03 Braunschweig | 3:0 |
28.10.2007 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | VfB Fallersleben | 2:1 |
28.10.2007 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | TuS Celle FC | 2:2 |
28.10.2007 | BSV Ölper 2000 | SCW Göttingen | 2:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2007 | FT 03 Braunschweig | Lüneburger SK | 1:4 |
02.11.2007 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | Rotenburger SV | 3:1 |
02.11.2007 | TuS Celle FC | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 6:3 |
04.11.2007 | SV BW Bornreihe | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 2:1 |
04.11.2007 | VfL Maschen | BSV Ölper 2000 | 6:1 |
04.11.2007 | SCW Göttingen | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 2:3 |
04.11.2007 | VfB Fallersleben | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:1 |
04.11.2007 | MTV Gifhorn | FC Eintracht Northeim | 2:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2007 | BSV Ölper 2000 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 2:3 |
14.12.2007 | Lüneburger SK | MTV Gifhorn | 0:0 |
16.12.2007 | SV BW Bornreihe | Rotenburger SV | 3:1 |
16.12.2007 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | VfL Maschen | 2:2 |
10.02.2008 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | FT 03 Braunschweig | 0:0 |
10.02.2008 | FC Eintracht Northeim | VfB Fallersleben | 1:1 |
10.02.2008 | SSV Vorsfelde | TuS Celle FC | 5:0 |
24.02.2008 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SCW Göttingen | 3:4 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2007 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 2:1 |
17.11.2007 | Rotenburger SV | BSV Ölper 2000 | 3:1 |
17.11.2007 | FT 03 Braunschweig | SV BW Bornreihe | 2:1 |
18.11.2007 | VfL Maschen | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3:0 |
18.11.2007 | SCW Göttingen | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:6 |
18.11.2007 | TuS Celle FC | FC Eintracht Northeim | 1:0 |
18.11.2007 | MTV Gifhorn | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 3:0 |
24.03.2008 | VfB Fallersleben | Lüneburger SK | 0:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2007 | TuS Celle FC | Lüneburger SK | 2:1 |
24.11.2007 | Rotenburger SV | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 2:2 |
25.11.2007 | BSV Ölper 2000 | SV BW Bornreihe | 2:1 |
25.11.2007 | SCW Göttingen | FC Eintracht Northeim | 0:0 |
25.11.2007 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:0 |
03.02.2008 | VfL Maschen | SSV Vorsfelde | 2:0 |
17.02.2008 | VfB Fallersleben | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 2:0 |
17.02.2008 | FT 03 Braunschweig | MTV Gifhorn | 2:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2007 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | TuS Celle FC | 1:5 |
02.12.2007 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Rotenburger SV | 0:0 |
10.02.2008 | SV BW Bornreihe | MTV Gifhorn | 1:2 |
17.02.2008 | SSV Vorsfelde | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 3:1 |
17.02.2008 | FC Eintracht Northeim | VfL Maschen | 3:2 |
17.02.2008 | Lüneburger SK | SCW Göttingen | 2:0 |
17.02.2008 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | BSV Ölper 2000 | 1:1 |
16.04.2008 | FT 03 Braunschweig | VfB Fallersleben | 0:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2007 | SCW Göttingen | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 3:0 |
09.12.2007 | BSV Ölper 2000 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:0 |
23.02.2008 | Rotenburger SV | SSV Vorsfelde | 4:2 |
24.02.2008 | TuS Celle FC | FT 03 Braunschweig | 0:4 |
24.02.2008 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | SV BW Bornreihe | 2:1 |
24.02.2008 | VfL Maschen | Lüneburger SK | 1:1 |
24.02.2008 | VfB Fallersleben | MTV Gifhorn | 0:1 |
24.02.2008 | FC Eintracht Northeim | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 7:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.02.2008 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | VfL Maschen | 0:4 |
02.03.2008 | FC Eintracht Northeim | Rotenburger SV | 1:1 |
22.03.2008 | MTV Gifhorn | TuS Celle FC | 6:2 |
16.04.2008 | SSV Vorsfelde | BSV Ölper 2000 | 3:1 |
10.05.2008 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 1:4 |
10.05.2008 | Lüneburger SK | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 0:0 |
12.05.2008 | FT 03 Braunschweig | SCW Göttingen | 3:2 |
12.05.2008 | SV BW Bornreihe | VfB Fallersleben | 3:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2008 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 1:1 |
08.03.2008 | Rotenburger SV | Lüneburger SK | 0:3 |
09.03.2008 | VfL Maschen | FT 03 Braunschweig | 1:1 |
09.03.2008 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SV BW Bornreihe | 1:2 |
09.03.2008 | BSV Ölper 2000 | FC Eintracht Northeim | 2:2 |
09.03.2008 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:2 |
09.03.2008 | TuS Celle FC | VfB Fallersleben | 3:3 |
09.03.2008 | SCW Göttingen | MTV Gifhorn | 3:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2008 | FT 03 Braunschweig | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 3:0 |
16.03.2008 | Rotenburger SV | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 0:0 |
16.03.2008 | SV BW Bornreihe | TuS Celle FC | 3:4 |
16.03.2008 | Lüneburger SK | BSV Ölper 2000 | 1:1 |
16.03.2008 | MTV Gifhorn | VfL Maschen | 3:0 |
16.03.2008 | SSV Vorsfelde | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4:3 |
01.05.2008 | FC Eintracht Northeim | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 7:1 |
10.05.2008 | VfB Fallersleben | SCW Göttingen | 3:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2008 | SCW Göttingen | TuS Celle FC | 1:3 |
29.03.2008 | SSV Vorsfelde | SV BW Bornreihe | 3:2 |
30.03.2008 | Rotenburger SV | FT 03 Braunschweig | 1:1 |
30.03.2008 | BSV Ölper 2000 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 1:0 |
30.03.2008 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | Lüneburger SK | 1:0 |
30.03.2008 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | FC Eintracht Northeim | 0:3 |
30.03.2008 | VfL Maschen | VfB Fallersleben | 1:4 |
30.03.2008 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | MTV Gifhorn | 0:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2008 | TuS Celle FC | VfL Maschen | 0:1 |
06.04.2008 | MTV Gifhorn | Rotenburger SV | 2:1 |
06.04.2008 | SV BW Bornreihe | SCW Göttingen | 3:1 |
06.04.2008 | Lüneburger SK | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:1 |
01.05.2008 | VfB Fallersleben | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 3:0 |
10.05.2008 | FC Eintracht Northeim | SSV Vorsfelde | 5:0 |
12.05.2008 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 2:1 |
14.05.2008 | FT 03 Braunschweig | BSV Ölper 2000 | 3:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2008 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | TuS Celle FC | 1:2 |
12.04.2008 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | FT 03 Braunschweig | 2:1 |
13.04.2008 | Rotenburger SV | VfB Fallersleben | 1:2 |
13.04.2008 | FC Eintracht Northeim | SV BW Bornreihe | 2:4 |
13.04.2008 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 0:0 |
13.04.2008 | SSV Vorsfelde | Lüneburger SK | 1:1 |
13.04.2008 | VfL Maschen | SCW Göttingen | 0:2 |
13.04.2008 | BSV Ölper 2000 | MTV Gifhorn | 0:4 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2008 | TuS Celle FC | Rotenburger SV | 0:1 |
19.04.2008 | FT 03 Braunschweig | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:3 |
19.04.2008 | VfB Fallersleben | BSV Ölper 2000 | 1:0 |
20.04.2008 | SCW Göttingen | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 1:1 |
20.04.2008 | SV BW Bornreihe | VfL Maschen | 2:1 |
20.04.2008 | Lüneburger SK | FC Eintracht Northeim | 3:1 |
20.04.2008 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:3 |
20.04.2008 | MTV Gifhorn | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2008 | BSV Ölper 2000 | TuS Celle FC | 5:2 |
25.04.2008 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | VfL Maschen | 1:1 |
26.04.2008 | Rotenburger SV | SCW Göttingen | 1:2 |
26.04.2008 | SSV Vorsfelde | FT 03 Braunschweig | 0:0 |
27.04.2008 | Lüneburger SK | SV BW Bornreihe | 1:2 |
27.04.2008 | FC Eintracht Northeim | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 2:3 |
27.04.2008 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | VfB Fallersleben | 1:1 |
27.04.2008 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | MTV Gifhorn | 0:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2008 | VfL Maschen | Rotenburger SV | 1:0 |
03.05.2008 | FT 03 Braunschweig | FC Eintracht Northeim | 1:5 |
03.05.2008 | MTV Gifhorn | SSV Vorsfelde | 2:1 |
04.05.2008 | SV BW Bornreihe | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 0:0 |
04.05.2008 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | Lüneburger SK | 1:4 |
04.05.2008 | VfB Fallersleben | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3:0 |
04.05.2008 | TuS Celle FC | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 2:1 |
04.05.2008 | SCW Göttingen | BSV Ölper 2000 | 3:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2008 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | SV BW Bornreihe | 2:1 |
16.05.2008 | Rotenburger SV | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 1:4 |
18.05.2008 | BSV Ölper 2000 | VfL Maschen | 1:0 |
18.05.2008 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | SCW Göttingen | 5:1 |
18.05.2008 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TuS Celle FC | 2:1 |
18.05.2008 | SSV Vorsfelde | VfB Fallersleben | 1:1 |
18.05.2008 | FC Eintracht Northeim | MTV Gifhorn | 4:0 |
18.05.2008 | Lüneburger SK | FT 03 Braunschweig | 1:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2008 | MTV Gifhorn | Lüneburger SK | 5:1 |
24.05.2008 | Rotenburger SV | SV BW Bornreihe | 5:1 |
24.05.2008 | TuS Celle FC | SSV Vorsfelde | 0:2 |
25.05.2008 | FT 03 Braunschweig | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 2:2 |
25.05.2008 | VfB Fallersleben | FC Eintracht Northeim | 1:2 |
25.05.2008 | SCW Göttingen | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3:0 |
25.05.2008 | VfL Maschen | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 2:1 |
25.05.2008 | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | BSV Ölper 2000 | 1:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2008 | BSV Ölper 2000 | Rotenburger SV | 0:1 |
31.05.2008 | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 3:2 |
31.05.2008 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | VfL Maschen | 3:2 |
31.05.2008 | SSV Vorsfelde | SCW Göttingen | 2:3 |
31.05.2008 | FC Eintracht Northeim | TuS Celle FC | 3:0 |
31.05.2008 | Lüneburger SK | VfB Fallersleben | 1:0 |
31.05.2008 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | MTV Gifhorn | 0:1 |
31.05.2008 | SV BW Bornreihe | FT 03 Braunschweig | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | MTV Gifhorn | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 72:32 | 40 | 67 |
2. | (3) | FC Eintracht Northeim | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 78:39 | 39 | 53 |
3. | (2) | SSV Vorsfelde | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 58:49 | 9 | 52 |
4. | (4) | Lüneburger SK | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:36 | 23 | 50 |
5. | (5) | SV BW Bornreihe | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 67:62 | 5 | 44 |
6. | (6) | VfL Maschen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 45:52 | -7 | 39 |
7. | (11) | SCW Göttingen (N) | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 55:64 | -9 | 39 |
8. | (7) | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40:51 | -11 | 39 |
9. | (12) | FT 03 Braunschweig | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 43:42 | 1 | 38 |
10. | (8) | TuS Celle FC | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47:66 | -19 | 38 |
11. | (14) | Rotenburger SV (N) | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 42:45 | -3 | 37 |
12. | (9) | SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 48:57 | -9 | 37 |
13. | (10) | BSV Ölper 2000 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 39:49 | -10 | 36 |
14. | (13) | VfB Fallersleben | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 44:51 | -7 | 35 |
15. | (15) | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven (N) | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 52:65 | -13 | 34 |
16. | (16) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 35:64 | -29 | 26 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V B W |
F T 0 3 |
T u S C |
R o t - W |
S p V g g |
V f B F |
M T V G |
S C W G |
L & u u m |
V f L M |
F C E i |
B S V & |
R o t e n |
T u S G |
S S V V |
M T V W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV BW Bornreihe | * | 1:2 | 3:4 | 6:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
FT 03 Braunschweig | 2:1 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 |
TuS Celle FC | 2:5 | 0:4 | * | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 6:3 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven (N) | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 |
SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | * | 3:2 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
VfB Fallersleben | 2:0 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | * | 0:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
MTV Gifhorn | 6:3 | 5:0 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 4:0 | * | 3:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
SCW Göttingen (N) | 4:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 3:1 | * | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:6 | 3:0 |
Lüneburger SK | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
VfL Maschen | 1:7 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | * | 0:3 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 |
FC Eintracht Northeim | 2:4 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 7:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:4 | 3:2 | * | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 3:2 |
BSV Ölper 2000 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | * | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 |
Rotenburger SV (N) | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | * | 0:0 | 4:2 | 0:0 |
TuS Güldenstern Stade | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:3 | 2:1 |
SSV Vorsfelde | 3:2 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | * | 4:3 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|