1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2005 | TSV Weisstal | SC Hassel | 1:0 |
21.08.2005 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | SSV Hagen | 2:3 |
21.08.2005 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 0:2 |
21.08.2005 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | SV Sodingen | 1:1 |
21.08.2005 | TSG Sprockhövel | DJK TuS Hordel | 5:0 |
21.08.2005 | SC Neheim | VFL Schwerte | 0:0 |
21.08.2005 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 2:1 |
21.08.2005 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 1:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2005 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | SC Neheim | 5:0 |
27.08.2005 | VFL Schwerte | TSG Sprockhövel | 3:1 |
27.08.2005 | DJK TuS Hordel | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 1:0 |
27.08.2005 | SV Sodingen | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 0:4 |
27.08.2005 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 0:0 |
27.08.2005 | SSV Hagen | SSV Buer 07/28 | 1:0 |
27.08.2005 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | TSV Weisstal | 1:1 |
27.08.2005 | SC Hassel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:4 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2005 | TSV Weisstal | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:1 |
04.09.2005 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | SV Sodingen | 3:2 |
04.09.2005 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | DJK TuS Hordel | 5:1 |
04.09.2005 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | VFL Schwerte | 0:4 |
04.09.2005 | TSG Sprockhövel | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 4:0 |
04.09.2005 | SC Neheim | SC Hassel | 1:2 |
04.09.2005 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | SSV Hagen | 2:1 |
04.09.2005 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:3 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2005 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 1:0 |
11.09.2005 | VFL Schwerte | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 1:1 |
11.09.2005 | DJK TuS Hordel | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 0:6 |
11.09.2005 | SV Sodingen | SSV Buer 07/28 | 3:1 |
11.09.2005 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 2:2 |
09.09.2005 | SSV Hagen | TSV Weisstal | 0:0 |
09.09.2005 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SC Neheim | 4:0 |
09.09.2005 | SC Hassel | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2005 | TSV Weisstal | SC Neheim | 4:0 |
18.09.2005 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | VFL Schwerte | 5:0 |
17.09.2005 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 0:0 |
17.09.2005 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | SC Hassel | 0:3 |
17.09.2005 | TSG Sprockhövel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:1 |
17.09.2005 | SSV Hagen | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 2:2 |
17.09.2005 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | SV Sodingen | 3:0 |
17.09.2005 | SSV Buer 07/28 | DJK TuS Hordel | 5:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2005 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 1:1 |
25.09.2005 | VFL Schwerte | SSV Buer 07/28 | 3:0 |
25.09.2005 | DJK TuS Hordel | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 0:0 |
25.09.2005 | SV Sodingen | SSV Hagen | 1:3 |
24.09.2005 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | TSV Weisstal | 1:1 |
24.09.2005 | SC Neheim | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:2 |
24.09.2005 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:1 |
24.09.2005 | SC Hassel | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 3:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2005 | TSV Weisstal | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:0 |
01.10.2005 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | SC Hassel | 1:1 |
01.10.2005 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:3 |
01.10.2005 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | SC Neheim | 1:4 |
01.10.2005 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SV Sodingen | 2:2 |
01.10.2005 | SSV Hagen | DJK TuS Hordel | 0:2 |
01.10.2005 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | VFL Schwerte | 0:2 |
01.10.2005 | SSV Buer 07/28 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 1:4 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2005 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 0:1 |
09.10.2005 | VFL Schwerte | SSV Hagen | 1:1 |
08.10.2005 | DJK TuS Hordel | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 0:2 |
08.10.2005 | SV Sodingen | TSV Weisstal | 0:0 |
08.10.2005 | TSG Sprockhövel | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 1:1 |
08.10.2005 | SC Neheim | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 2:2 |
08.10.2005 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 0:4 |
08.10.2005 | SC Hassel | SSV Buer 07/28 | 0:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2005 | TSV Weisstal | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:4 |
16.10.2005 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | SC Neheim | 10:0 |
15.10.2005 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:1 |
15.10.2005 | SV Sodingen | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:1 |
15.10.2005 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | VFL Schwerte | 1:0 |
15.10.2005 | SSV Hagen | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 2:1 |
15.10.2005 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | SC Hassel | 0:0 |
15.10.2005 | SSV Buer 07/28 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2005 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 0:0 |
23.10.2005 | VFL Schwerte | SV Sodingen | 2:1 |
23.10.2005 | DJK TuS Hordel | TSV Weisstal | 3:0 |
23.10.2005 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 1:6 |
23.10.2005 | TSG Sprockhövel | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 3:0 |
23.10.2005 | SC Neheim | SSV Buer 07/28 | 6:2 |
23.10.2005 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 1:0 |
23.10.2005 | SC Hassel | SSV Hagen | 1:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2005 | TSV Weisstal | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 1:1 |
30.10.2005 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:0 |
30.10.2005 | DJK TuS Hordel | VFL Schwerte | 1:1 |
30.10.2005 | SV Sodingen | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 1:1 |
30.10.2005 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SC Hassel | 4:0 |
30.10.2005 | SSV Hagen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:1 |
30.10.2005 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | SC Neheim | 4:1 |
30.10.2005 | SSV Buer 07/28 | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:4 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2005 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | DJK TuS Hordel | 6:2 |
06.11.2005 | VFL Schwerte | TSV Weisstal | 0:1 |
06.11.2005 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 2:1 |
06.11.2005 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | SSV Buer 07/28 | 0:1 |
06.11.2005 | TSG Sprockhövel | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 3:1 |
06.11.2005 | SC Neheim | SSV Hagen | 0:4 |
06.11.2005 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:4 |
06.11.2005 | SC Hassel | SV Sodingen | 1:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2005 | TSV Weisstal | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 0:4 |
13.11.2005 | VFL Schwerte | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 1:3 |
13.11.2005 | DJK TuS Hordel | SC Hassel | 3:1 |
13.11.2005 | SV Sodingen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:2 |
13.11.2005 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SC Neheim | 3:1 |
13.11.2005 | SSV Hagen | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:2 |
13.11.2005 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:4 |
13.11.2005 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 2:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2006 | TSV Weisstal | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 2:1 |
05.04.2006 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | SSV Buer 07/28 | 2:2 |
05.04.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 1:0 |
05.04.2006 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | SSV Hagen | 4:1 |
05.04.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 2:1 |
05.04.2006 | SC Neheim | SV Sodingen | 2:3 |
05.04.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | DJK TuS Hordel | 4:1 |
05.04.2006 | SC Hassel | VFL Schwerte | 1:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | SC Hassel | 6:1 |
13.04.2006 | VFL Schwerte | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:4 |
13.04.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | SC Neheim | 4:0 |
13.04.2006 | SV Sodingen | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:2 |
13.04.2006 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:2 |
13.04.2006 | SSV Hagen | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 0:5 |
13.04.2006 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 1:2 |
19.02.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | TSV Weisstal | 1:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.12.2005 | SC Hassel | TSV Weisstal | 5:1 |
11.12.2005 | SSV Hagen | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 1:2 |
10.12.2005 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 3:5 |
10.12.2005 | SV Sodingen | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 3:0 |
10.12.2005 | DJK TuS Hordel | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:4 |
10.12.2005 | VFL Schwerte | SC Neheim | 1:1 |
10.12.2005 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:3 |
10.12.2005 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | SSV Buer 07/28 | 1:4 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2006 | SC Neheim | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 1:1 |
24.05.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | VFL Schwerte | 0:0 |
24.05.2006 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:3 |
24.05.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | SV Sodingen | 0:3 |
17.05.2006 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:2 |
17.05.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SSV Hagen | 4:2 |
17.05.2006 | TSV Weisstal | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 2:3 |
17.05.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SC Hassel | 1:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TSV Weisstal | 4:0 |
26.04.2006 | SV Sodingen | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 0:0 |
26.04.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 0:2 |
26.04.2006 | VFL Schwerte | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:0 |
26.04.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:4 |
26.04.2006 | SC Hassel | SC Neheim | 1:0 |
26.04.2006 | SSV Hagen | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 0:3 |
26.04.2006 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SSV Buer 07/28 | 2:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2006 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 1:1 |
19.03.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | VFL Schwerte | 1:1 |
03.05.2006 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:1 |
03.05.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SV Sodingen | 1:0 |
03.05.2006 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 3:5 |
03.05.2006 | TSV Weisstal | SSV Hagen | 1:0 |
18.03.2006 | SC Neheim | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:8 |
18.03.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | SC Hassel | 0:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2006 | SC Neheim | TSV Weisstal | 1:4 |
26.03.2006 | VFL Schwerte | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 1:1 |
26.03.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 1:2 |
26.03.2006 | SC Hassel | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:1 |
26.03.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:0 |
26.03.2006 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | SSV Hagen | 2:1 |
26.03.2006 | SV Sodingen | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 5:3 |
26.03.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | SSV Buer 07/28 | 3:4 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2006 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 4:0 |
02.04.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | VFL Schwerte | 2:0 |
02.04.2006 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:0 |
02.04.2006 | SSV Hagen | SV Sodingen | 3:2 |
01.04.2006 | TSV Weisstal | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 0:0 |
01.04.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | SC Neheim | 6:1 |
01.04.2006 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:0 |
01.04.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | SC Hassel | 1:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | TSV Weisstal | 3:2 |
08.04.2006 | SC Hassel | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 1:0 |
08.04.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 2:3 |
08.04.2006 | SC Neheim | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 4:1 |
08.04.2006 | SV Sodingen | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 0:2 |
08.04.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | SSV Hagen | 2:1 |
08.04.2006 | VFL Schwerte | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 3:2 |
08.04.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | SSV Buer 07/28 | 0:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2006 | SSV Hagen | VFL Schwerte | 1:1 |
17.04.2006 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 3:0 |
17.04.2006 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:4 |
17.04.2006 | TSV Weisstal | SV Sodingen | 2:0 |
17.04.2006 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:4 |
17.04.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | SC Neheim | 3:0 |
17.04.2006 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 3:1 |
17.04.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SC Hassel | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2006 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | TSV Weisstal | 1:0 |
23.04.2006 | SC Neheim | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 0:5 |
23.04.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 1:1 |
23.04.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | SV Sodingen | 1:2 |
23.04.2006 | VFL Schwerte | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:4 |
23.04.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | SSV Hagen | 3:0 |
23.04.2006 | SC Hassel | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 1:1 |
23.04.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SSV Buer 07/28 | 3:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2006 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 4:2 |
30.04.2006 | SV Sodingen | VFL Schwerte | 0:1 |
30.04.2006 | TSV Weisstal | DJK TuS Hordel | 0:0 |
30.04.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 1:0 |
30.04.2006 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:1 |
30.04.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SC Neheim | 3:2 |
30.04.2006 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:4 |
30.04.2006 | SSV Hagen | SC Hassel | 0:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | TSV Weisstal | 5:0 |
07.05.2006 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 0:3 |
05.05.2006 | VFL Schwerte | DJK TuS Hordel | 0:0 |
07.05.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | SV Sodingen | 5:1 |
07.05.2006 | SC Hassel | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 1:1 |
07.05.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SSV Hagen | 3:1 |
07.05.2006 | SC Neheim | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 0:1 |
05.05.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | SSV Buer 07/28 | 1:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 4:0 |
13.05.2006 | TSV Weisstal | VFL Schwerte | 2:2 |
13.05.2006 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 2:0 |
13.05.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:1 |
13.05.2006 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:4 |
13.05.2006 | SSV Hagen | SC Neheim | 4:6 |
13.05.2006 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 4:0 |
13.05.2006 | SV Sodingen | SC Hassel | 1:6 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2006 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | TSV Weisstal | 6:1 |
21.05.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | VFL Schwerte | 1:1 |
21.05.2006 | SC Hassel | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:3 |
21.05.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SV Sodingen | 4:1 |
21.05.2006 | SC Neheim | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 2:5 |
21.05.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | SSV Hagen | 10:0 |
21.05.2006 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 2:2 |
21.05.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | SSV Buer 07/28 | 3:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2006 | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | TSV Weisstal | 1:1 |
28.05.2006 | SSV Buer 07/28 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 2:2 |
28.05.2006 | SG Herten-Langenbochum | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 0:2 |
28.05.2006 | SSV Hagen | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 6:2 |
28.05.2006 | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:3 |
28.05.2006 | SV Sodingen | SC Neheim | 2:0 |
28.05.2006 | DJK TuS Hordel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:3 |
27.05.2006 | VFL Schwerte | SC Hassel | 1:3 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.06.2006 | TSG Sprockhövel | SV Sodingen | 4:1 |
05.06.2006 | SC Hassel | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 1:2 |
05.06.2006 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | VFL Schwerte | 2:0 |
05.06.2006 | SC Neheim | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:3 |
05.06.2006 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen | 2:4 |
05.06.2006 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | SSV Hagen | 6:2 |
05.06.2006 | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 2:0 |
04.06.2006 | TSV Weisstal | SSV Buer 07/28 | 1:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | DSC Wanne-Eickel (N) | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 71:38 | 33 | 64 |
2. | (2) | SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 79:26 | 53 | 61 |
3. | (3) | TSG Sprockhövel (A) | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 77:30 | 47 | 60 |
4. | (4) | SV Vorwärts Kornharpen (A) | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 71:40 | 31 | 60 |
5. | (5) | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 69:35 | 34 | 58 |
6. | (6) | SC Hassel | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 45:40 | 5 | 44 |
7. | (7) | SSV Buer 07/28 (A) | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45:55 | -10 | 41 |
8. | (8) | VFL Schwerte | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 36:40 | -4 | 39 |
9. | (10) | TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 50:48 | 2 | 36 |
10. | (9) | SG Herten-Langenbochum | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:53 | -9 | 36 |
11. | (12) | DJK TuS Hordel | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46:63 | -17 | 36 |
12. | (11) | TSV Weisstal (N) | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 31:49 | -18 | 34 |
13. | (13) | SV Sodingen | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 40:60 | -20 | 29 |
14. | (14) | SSV Hagen | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 43:71 | -28 | 28 |
15. | (15) | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 31:70 | -39 | 18 |
16. | (16) | SC Neheim | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 38:98 | -60 | 16 |
Heim \ Ausw | D J K T |
D S C W |
R o t - W |
S C H a |
S C N e |
S F O e |
S G H e |
S G W a |
S S V B |
S S V H |
S V S o |
S V V o |
T S G S |
T S V W |
T u S E |
V F L S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DJK TuS Hordel | * | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:6 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel (N) | 4:1 | * | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 1:3 | 0:0 | * | 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:6 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:4 |
SC Hassel | 3:3 | 2:4 | 2:1 | * | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 |
SC Neheim | 1:3 | 2:8 | 4:1 | 1:2 | * | 0:5 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 10:0 | * | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 5:0 |
SG Herten-Langenbochum | 1:0 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:5 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 5:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | * | 3:0 | 6:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
SSV Buer 07/28 (A) | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | * | 4:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 2:0 |
SSV Hagen | 0:2 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 0:0 | 4:6 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 1:0 | * | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
SV Sodingen | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:6 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 5:3 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:3 | * | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 |
SV Vorwärts Kornharpen (A) | 2:4 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:5 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:3 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 |
TSG Sprockhövel (A) | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 10:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:2 | 4:0 | 0:0 |
TSV Weisstal (N) | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | * | 2:1 | 2:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 | 6:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 |
VFL Schwerte | 0:0 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|