1. Spieltag / 26.08.2005 bis 28.08.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2005 | FC Oberneuland | SC Weyhe | 2:1 |
27.08.2005 | SG Aumund Vegesack | SV Werder Bremen III | 1:1 |
27.08.2005 | FC Burg | Blumenthaler SV | 1:3 |
27.08.2005 | FC Bremerhaven | Leher TS | 3:1 |
27.08.2005 | KSV Vartan Sport | Bremer SV | 1:0 |
28.08.2005 | Luessumer TV | Tura Bremen | 0:1 |
28.08.2005 | Habenhauser FV | OSC Bremerhaven | 3:0 |
28.08.2005 | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | TSV Lesum | 1:1 |
2. Spieltag / 02.09.2005 bis 04.09.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2005 | SC Weyhe | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 0:1 |
03.09.2005 | TSV Lesum | Habenhauser FV | 0:0 |
03.09.2005 | OSC Bremerhaven | FC Bremerhaven | 2:5 |
03.09.2005 | Blumenthaler SV | SG Aumund Vegesack | 3:0 |
03.09.2005 | Bremer SV | Luessumer TV | 2:3 |
03.09.2005 | Tura Bremen | FC Oberneuland | 2:7 |
04.09.2005 | SV Werder Bremen III | KSV Vartan Sport | 3:1 |
04.09.2005 | Leher TS | FC Burg | 2:1 |
3. Spieltag / 10.09.2005 bis 11.09.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2005 | SG Aumund Vegesack | Leher TS | 3:3 |
10.09.2005 | FC Burg | OSC Bremerhaven | 2:4 |
10.09.2005 | FC Bremerhaven | TSV Lesum | 5:2 |
10.09.2005 | KSV Vartan Sport | Blumenthaler SV | 0:3 |
11.09.2005 | Bremer SV | SV Werder Bremen III | 0:3 |
11.09.2005 | Luessumer TV | FC Oberneuland | 2:7 |
11.09.2005 | Habenhauser FV | SC Weyhe | 1:0 |
11.09.2005 | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | Tura Bremen | 1:4 |
4. Spieltag / 16.09.2005 bis 18.09.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2005 | FC Oberneuland | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 7:0 |
17.09.2005 | TSV Lesum | FC Burg | 3:4 |
17.09.2005 | OSC Bremerhaven | SG Aumund Vegesack | 4:3 |
17.09.2005 | Blumenthaler SV | Bremer SV | 2:1 |
17.09.2005 | Tura Bremen | Habenhauser FV | 0:4 |
17.09.2005 | Luessumer TV | SV Werder Bremen III | 2:6 |
18.09.2005 | SC Weyhe | FC Bremerhaven | 0:1 |
18.09.2005 | Leher TS | KSV Vartan Sport | 4:0 |
5. Spieltag / 24.09.2005 bis 25.09.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2005 | SG Aumund Vegesack | TSV Lesum | 4:0 |
24.09.2005 | FC Burg | SC Weyhe | 4:4 |
24.09.2005 | FC Bremerhaven | Tura Bremen | 4:1 |
24.09.2005 | Bremer SV | Leher TS | 2:2 |
24.09.2005 | KSV Vartan Sport | OSC Bremerhaven | 2:2 |
25.09.2005 | SV Werder Bremen III | Blumenthaler SV | 3:1 |
25.09.2005 | Luessumer TV | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 3:3 |
25.09.2005 | Habenhauser FV | FC Oberneuland | 0:1 |
6. Spieltag / 01.10.2005 bis 02.10.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2005 | TSV Lesum | KSV Vartan Sport | 0:1 |
01.10.2005 | OSC Bremerhaven | Bremer SV | 3:1 |
01.10.2005 | Blumenthaler SV | Luessumer TV | 2:0 |
01.10.2005 | Tura Bremen | FC Burg | 2:1 |
02.10.2005 | FC Oberneuland | FC Bremerhaven | 3:2 |
02.10.2005 | SC Weyhe | SG Aumund Vegesack | 1:1 |
02.10.2005 | Leher TS | SV Werder Bremen III | 0:2 |
02.10.2005 | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | Habenhauser FV | 2:2 |
7. Spieltag / 15.10.2005 bis 16.10.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2005 | SG Aumund Vegesack | Tura Bremen | 2:1 |
15.10.2005 | FC Burg | FC Oberneuland | 1:7 |
15.10.2005 | FC Bremerhaven | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 2:1 |
15.10.2005 | Blumenthaler SV | Leher TS | 4:3 |
15.10.2005 | Bremer SV | TSV Lesum | 2:0 |
15.10.2005 | KSV Vartan Sport | SC Weyhe | 4:0 |
16.10.2005 | SV Werder Bremen III | OSC Bremerhaven | 3:1 |
16.10.2005 | Luessumer TV | Habenhauser FV | 1:2 |
8. Spieltag / 21.10.2005 bis 23.10.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2005 | FC Oberneuland | SG Aumund Vegesack | 0:0 |
22.10.2005 | TSV Lesum | SV Werder Bremen III | 3:3 |
22.10.2005 | OSC Bremerhaven | Blumenthaler SV | 2:2 |
22.10.2005 | Tura Bremen | KSV Vartan Sport | 0:3 |
23.10.2005 | SC Weyhe | Bremer SV | 0:6 |
23.10.2005 | Leher TS | Luessumer TV | 4:1 |
23.10.2005 | Habenhauser FV | FC Bremerhaven | 2:3 |
23.10.2005 | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | FC Burg | 0:2 |
9. Spieltag / 29.10.2005 bis 30.10.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2005 | SG Aumund Vegesack | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 2:1 |
29.10.2005 | FC Burg | Habenhauser FV | 0:3 |
29.10.2005 | Blumenthaler SV | TSV Lesum | 3:1 |
29.10.2005 | Bremer SV | Tura Bremen | 1:1 |
29.10.2005 | KSV Vartan Sport | FC Oberneuland | 1:2 |
30.10.2005 | SV Werder Bremen III | SC Weyhe | 5:0 |
30.10.2005 | Luessumer TV | FC Bremerhaven | 4:2 |
30.10.2005 | Leher TS | OSC Bremerhaven | 1:1 |
10. Spieltag / 04.11.2005 bis 06.11.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2005 | FC Oberneuland | Bremer SV | 2:1 |
05.11.2005 | TSV Lesum | Leher TS | 0:1 |
05.11.2005 | OSC Bremerhaven | Luessumer TV | 5:3 |
05.11.2005 | FC Bremerhaven | FC Burg | 3:0 |
05.11.2005 | Tura Bremen | SV Werder Bremen III | 2:5 |
06.11.2005 | SC Weyhe | Blumenthaler SV | 0:0 |
06.11.2005 | Habenhauser FV | SG Aumund Vegesack | 2:1 |
06.11.2005 | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | KSV Vartan Sport | 1:0 |
11. Spieltag / 12.11.2005 bis 13.11.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2005 | SG Aumund Vegesack | FC Bremerhaven | 2:9 |
12.11.2005 | OSC Bremerhaven | TSV Lesum | 0:1 |
12.11.2005 | Blumenthaler SV | Tura Bremen | 4:0 |
12.11.2005 | Bremer SV | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 4:0 |
12.11.2005 | KSV Vartan Sport | Habenhauser FV | 0:1 |
13.11.2005 | SV Werder Bremen III | FC Oberneuland | 2:2 |
13.11.2005 | Luessumer TV | FC Burg | 3:2 |
13.11.2005 | Leher TS | SC Weyhe | 2:1 |
12. Spieltag / 18.11.2005 bis 20.11.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2005 | FC Oberneuland | Blumenthaler SV | 3:1 |
19.11.2005 | TSV Lesum | Luessumer TV | 3:1 |
19.11.2005 | FC Burg | SG Aumund Vegesack | 0:2 |
19.11.2005 | FC Bremerhaven | KSV Vartan Sport | 5:0 |
19.11.2005 | Tura Bremen | Leher TS | 3:1 |
19.11.2005 | Habenhauser FV | Bremer SV | 1:1 |
20.11.2005 | SC Weyhe | OSC Bremerhaven | 2:3 |
20.11.2005 | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | SV Werder Bremen III | 1:3 |
13. Spieltag / 25.11.2005 bis 27.11.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2006 | SV Werder Bremen III | Habenhauser FV | 1:0 |
17.04.2006 | TSV Lesum | SC Weyhe | 1:0 |
17.04.2006 | OSC Bremerhaven | Tura Bremen | 5:3 |
17.04.2006 | Blumenthaler SV | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 2:0 |
17.04.2006 | Bremer SV | FC Bremerhaven | 0:2 |
17.04.2006 | KSV Vartan Sport | FC Burg | 1:3 |
17.04.2006 | Luessumer TV | SG Aumund Vegesack | 1:2 |
17.04.2006 | Leher TS | FC Oberneuland | 0:4 |
14. Spieltag / 03.12.2005 bis 04.12.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2005 | SG Aumund Vegesack | KSV Vartan Sport | 0:5 |
03.12.2005 | FC Burg | Bremer SV | 2:2 |
03.12.2005 | FC Bremerhaven | SV Werder Bremen III | 1:1 |
03.12.2005 | Tura Bremen | TSV Lesum | 3:2 |
04.12.2005 | FC Oberneuland | OSC Bremerhaven | 5:0 |
04.12.2005 | Luessumer TV | SC Weyhe | 1:3 |
04.12.2005 | Habenhauser FV | Blumenthaler SV | 3:2 |
04.12.2005 | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | Leher TS | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag / 10.12.2005 bis 11.12.2005 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2005 | TSV Lesum | FC Oberneuland | 1:3 |
10.12.2005 | OSC Bremerhaven | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 3:2 |
10.12.2005 | Blumenthaler SV | FC Bremerhaven | 0:4 |
10.12.2005 | Bremer SV | SG Aumund Vegesack | 6:1 |
10.12.2005 | KSV Vartan Sport | Luessumer TV | 3:4 |
10.12.2005 | Leher TS | Habenhauser FV | 0:3 |
11.12.2005 | SC Weyhe | Tura Bremen | 1:1 |
11.12.2005 | SV Werder Bremen III | FC Burg | 4:0 |
16. Spieltag / 10.02.2006 bis 12.02.2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2006 | SC Weyhe | FC Oberneuland | 1:7 |
05.04.2006 | Leher TS | FC Bremerhaven | 0:6 |
14.04.2006 | SV Werder Bremen III | SG Aumund Vegesack | 7:0 |
14.04.2006 | Tura Bremen | Luessumer TV | 2:3 |
14.04.2006 | Blumenthaler SV | FC Burg | 4:1 |
14.04.2006 | OSC Bremerhaven | Habenhauser FV | 1:0 |
14.04.2006 | TSV Lesum | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 1:0 |
26.04.2006 | Bremer SV | KSV Vartan Sport | 9:1 |
17. Spieltag / 17.02.2006 bis 19.02.2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.02.2006 | FC Oberneuland | Tura Bremen | 4:0 |
18.02.2006 | FC Burg | Leher TS | 1:4 |
18.02.2006 | KSV Vartan Sport | SV Werder Bremen III | 0:4 |
19.02.2006 | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | SC Weyhe | 1:1 |
19.02.2006 | Habenhauser FV | TSV Lesum | 3:0 |
19.02.2006 | Luessumer TV | Bremer SV | 2:4 |
25.04.2006 | SG Aumund Vegesack | Blumenthaler SV | 0:0 |
26.04.2006 | FC Bremerhaven | OSC Bremerhaven | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag / 24.02.2006 bis 26.02.2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.02.2006 | FC Oberneuland | Luessumer TV | 11:1 |
25.02.2006 | OSC Bremerhaven | FC Burg | 2:1 |
25.02.2006 | TSV Lesum | FC Bremerhaven | 0:2 |
25.02.2006 | Tura Bremen | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 3:0 |
25.02.2006 | Blumenthaler SV | KSV Vartan Sport | 1:0 |
26.02.2006 | SV Werder Bremen III | Bremer SV | 1:1 |
26.02.2006 | Leher TS | SG Aumund Vegesack | 0:2 |
26.02.2006 | SC Weyhe | Habenhauser FV | 6:2 |
19. Spieltag / 04.03.2006 bis 05.03.2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2006 | FC Burg | TSV Lesum | 1:1 |
04.03.2006 | SG Aumund Vegesack | OSC Bremerhaven | 8:2 |
04.03.2006 | KSV Vartan Sport | Leher TS | 2:0 |
05.03.2006 | SV Werder Bremen III | Luessumer TV | 6:0 |
05.03.2006 | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | FC Oberneuland | 0:4 |
05.03.2006 | Habenhauser FV | Tura Bremen | 3:2 |
03.05.2006 | FC Bremerhaven | SC Weyhe | 5:0 |
03.05.2006 | Bremer SV | Blumenthaler SV | 4:0 |
20. Spieltag / 10.03.2006 bis 12.03.2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2006 | Leher TS | Bremer SV | 4:1 |
09.05.2006 | FC Oberneuland | Habenhauser FV | 5:1 |
09.05.2006 | TSV Lesum | SG Aumund Vegesack | 1:1 |
09.05.2006 | OSC Bremerhaven | KSV Vartan Sport | 1:1 |
09.05.2006 | SC Weyhe | FC Burg | 2:0 |
10.05.2006 | Tura Bremen | FC Bremerhaven | 1:2 |
10.05.2006 | Blumenthaler SV | SV Werder Bremen III | 1:1 |
10.05.2006 | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | Luessumer TV | 4:0 |
21. Spieltag / 18.03.2006 bis 19.03.2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2006 | SG Aumund Vegesack | SC Weyhe | 4:2 |
18.03.2006 | KSV Vartan Sport | TSV Lesum | 3:4 |
18.03.2006 | FC Burg | Tura Bremen | 1:7 |
19.03.2006 | SV Werder Bremen III | Leher TS | 8:1 |
19.03.2006 | Habenhauser FV | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 7:1 |
05.04.2006 | Luessumer TV | Blumenthaler SV | 2:8 |
16.05.2006 | Bremer SV | OSC Bremerhaven | 5:0 |
24.05.2006 | FC Bremerhaven | FC Oberneuland | 2:4 |
22. Spieltag / 24.03.2006 bis 26.03.2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2006 | FC Oberneuland | FC Burg | 7:1 |
25.03.2006 | Tura Bremen | SG Aumund Vegesack | 2:3 |
25.03.2006 | OSC Bremerhaven | SV Werder Bremen III | 4:1 |
25.03.2006 | TSV Lesum | Bremer SV | 3:1 |
26.03.2006 | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | FC Bremerhaven | 0:0 |
26.03.2006 | Leher TS | Blumenthaler SV | 1:0 |
26.03.2006 | SC Weyhe | KSV Vartan Sport | 1:1 |
26.04.2006 | Habenhauser FV | Luessumer TV | 3:1 |
23. Spieltag / 31.03.2006 bis 02.04.2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2006 | Bremer SV | SC Weyhe | 6:2 |
01.04.2006 | Blumenthaler SV | OSC Bremerhaven | 1:3 |
01.04.2006 | FC Bremerhaven | Habenhauser FV | 0:1 |
01.04.2006 | FC Burg | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 5:0 |
01.04.2006 | KSV Vartan Sport | Tura Bremen | 3:1 |
02.04.2006 | SV Werder Bremen III | TSV Lesum | 6:0 |
02.04.2006 | Luessumer TV | Leher TS | 2:3 |
02.05.2006 | SG Aumund Vegesack | FC Oberneuland | 0:2 |
24. Spieltag / 07.04.2006 bis 09.04.2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2006 | FC Oberneuland | KSV Vartan Sport | 3:1 |
08.04.2006 | FC Bremerhaven | Luessumer TV | 4:0 |
08.04.2006 | OSC Bremerhaven | Leher TS | 2:2 |
08.04.2006 | TSV Lesum | Blumenthaler SV | 1:2 |
08.04.2006 | Tura Bremen | Bremer SV | 1:2 |
09.04.2006 | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | SG Aumund Vegesack | 2:5 |
09.04.2006 | Habenhauser FV | FC Burg | 2:1 |
09.04.2006 | SC Weyhe | SV Werder Bremen III | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag / 22.04.2006 bis 23.04.2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2006 | Blumenthaler SV | SC Weyhe | 0:0 |
22.04.2006 | FC Burg | FC Bremerhaven | 1:2 |
22.04.2006 | SG Aumund Vegesack | Habenhauser FV | 1:2 |
22.04.2006 | KSV Vartan Sport | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 2:0 |
23.04.2006 | SV Werder Bremen III | Tura Bremen | 2:2 |
23.04.2006 | Leher TS | TSV Lesum | 2:2 |
23.04.2006 | Luessumer TV | OSC Bremerhaven | 3:1 |
11.05.2006 | Bremer SV | FC Oberneuland | 2:2 |
26. Spieltag / 28.04.2006 bis 30.04.2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2006 | FC Oberneuland | SV Werder Bremen III | 1:0 |
29.04.2006 | FC Burg | Luessumer TV | 2:2 |
29.04.2006 | FC Bremerhaven | SG Aumund Vegesack | 2:1 |
29.04.2006 | Tura Bremen | Blumenthaler SV | 1:1 |
30.04.2006 | TSV Lesum | OSC Bremerhaven | 4:1 |
30.04.2006 | SC Weyhe | Leher TS | 3:5 |
30.04.2006 | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | Bremer SV | 2:2 |
30.04.2006 | Habenhauser FV | KSV Vartan Sport | 2:1 |
27. Spieltag / 06.05.2006 bis 07.05.2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2006 | OSC Bremerhaven | SC Weyhe | 5:1 |
06.05.2006 | SG Aumund Vegesack | FC Burg | 1:3 |
06.05.2006 | KSV Vartan Sport | FC Bremerhaven | 1:6 |
06.05.2006 | Bremer SV | Habenhauser FV | 2:2 |
06.05.2006 | Blumenthaler SV | FC Oberneuland | 0:0 |
07.05.2006 | SV Werder Bremen III | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 3:1 |
07.05.2006 | Luessumer TV | TSV Lesum | 4:1 |
07.05.2006 | Leher TS | Tura Bremen | 3:0 |
28. Spieltag / 13.05.2006 bis 14.05.2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2006 | SG Aumund Vegesack | Luessumer TV | 4:1 |
13.05.2006 | Tura Bremen | OSC Bremerhaven | 6:3 |
13.05.2006 | FC Bremerhaven | Bremer SV | 0:2 |
13.05.2006 | FC Burg | KSV Vartan Sport | 0:6 |
14.05.2006 | FC Oberneuland | Leher TS | 5:0 |
14.05.2006 | SC Weyhe | TSV Lesum | 3:2 |
14.05.2006 | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | Blumenthaler SV | 3:1 |
14.05.2006 | Habenhauser FV | SV Werder Bremen III | 4:2 |
29. Spieltag / 20.05.2006 bis 21.05.2006 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2006 | KSV Vartan Sport | SG Aumund Vegesack | 3:5 |
20.05.2006 | Bremer SV | FC Burg | 3:1 |
20.05.2006 | Blumenthaler SV | Habenhauser FV | 1:0 |
20.05.2006 | OSC Bremerhaven | FC Oberneuland | 1:2 |
20.05.2006 | TSV Lesum | Tura Bremen | 0:0 |
21.05.2006 | SV Werder Bremen III | FC Bremerhaven | 1:1 |
21.05.2006 | SC Weyhe | Luessumer TV | 0:3 |
21.05.2006 | Leher TS | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Oberneuland | 29 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 112:24 | 88 | 79 |
2. | (2) | FC Bremerhaven | 29 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 84:32 | 52 | 64 |
3. | (3) | SV Werder Bremen III | 29 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 88:32 | 56 | 60 |
4. | (4) | Habenhauser FV | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 59:36 | 23 | 58 |
5. | (5) | Blumenthaler SV | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 52:38 | 14 | 49 |
6. | (7) | Bremer SV | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 73:44 | 29 | 44 |
7. | (8) | SG Aumund Vegesack | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 59:66 | -7 | 42 |
8. | (6) | OSC Bremerhaven | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 62:74 | -12 | 42 |
9. | (9) | Leher TS | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 51:66 | -15 | 38 |
10. | (10) | KSV Vartan Sport | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 47:65 | -18 | 30 |
11. | (11) | Tura Bremen | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 52:71 | -19 | 29 |
12. | (12) | TSV Lesum | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 38:60 | -22 | 28 |
13. | (13) | Luessumer TV | 29 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 53:100 | -47 | 26 |
14. | (14) | SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 32:71 | -39 | 24 |
15. | (15) | SC Weyhe | 29 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 36:75 | -39 | 20 |
16. | (16) | FC Burg | 29 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 42:86 | -44 | 19 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C O b |
S C W e |
S G A u |
S V W e |
F C B u |
B l u m e |
F C B r |
L e h e r |
K S V V |
B r e m e |
L u e s s |
T u r a |
H a b e n |
O S C B |
S C V a |
T S V L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Oberneuland | * | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 7:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 11:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 7:0 | --- |
SC Weyhe | 1:7 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3:2 |
SG Aumund Vegesack | 0:2 | 4:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:9 | 3:3 | 0:5 | --- | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 8:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 |
SV Werder Bremen III | 2:2 | 5:0 | 7:0 | * | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 8:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:0 |
FC Burg | 1:7 | 4:4 | 0:2 | --- | * | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:7 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 1:1 |
Blumenthaler SV | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | * | 0:4 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
FC Bremerhaven | 2:4 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | --- | * | 3:1 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 |
Leher TS | 0:4 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:6 | * | 4:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
KSV Vartan Sport | 1:2 | 4:0 | 3:5 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:4 |
Bremer SV | 2:2 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 9:1 | * | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 |
Luessumer TV | 2:7 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:6 | 3:2 | 2:8 | 4:2 | 2:3 | --- | 2:4 | * | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 |
Tura Bremen | 2:7 | --- | 2:3 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | * | 0:4 | 6:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 |
Habenhauser FV | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | --- | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | * | 3:0 | 7:1 | 3:0 |
OSC Bremerhaven | 1:2 | 5:1 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 5:3 | 1:0 | * | 3:2 | 0:1 |
SC Vahr/Blockdiek | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 2:2 | --- | * | 1:1 |
TSV Lesum | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|