1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2005 | TV Spöck II | VSV Büchig II | 4:4 |
21.08.2005 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 0:1 |
21.08.2005 | DJK Daxlanden II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 4:2 |
21.08.2005 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 2:3 |
21.08.2005 | SV Staffort II | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 2:2 |
21.08.2005 | FC West Karlsruhe II | FC Spöck II | 2:6 |
Spielfrei: FV Hochstetten II, FC Germania Neureut II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2005 | FV Hochstetten II | SV Staffort II | 3:2 |
28.08.2005 | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 0:2 |
28.08.2005 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | DJK Daxlanden II | 4:0 |
28.08.2005 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 0:3 |
28.08.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld II | FC Germania Neureut II | 1:5 |
01.11.2005 | VSV Büchig II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 8:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Spöck II, TV Spöck II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2005 | TV Spöck II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 6:4 |
04.09.2005 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 0:4 |
04.09.2005 | DJK Daxlanden II | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 7:3 |
04.09.2005 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | FV Hochstetten II | 6:0 |
04.09.2005 | SV Staffort II | FC Spöck II | 0:4 |
04.09.2005 | FC Germania Neureut II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 8:0 |
Spielfrei: VSV Büchig II, ASV Hagsfeld II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2005 | FC Spöck II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 0:2 |
11.09.2005 | FV Hochstetten II | DJK Daxlanden II | 3:3 |
11.09.2005 | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 1:4 |
11.09.2005 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FC Germania Neureut II | 0:0 |
11.09.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld II | TV Spöck II | 3:1 |
11.09.2005 | VSV Büchig II | SV Staffort II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: FC West Karlsruhe II, SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2005 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | FV Hochstetten II | 1:3 |
18.09.2005 | DJK Daxlanden II | FC Spöck II | 5:0 |
18.09.2005 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | VSV Büchig II | 1:2 |
18.09.2005 | SV Staffort II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 1:2 |
18.09.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 6:0 |
18.09.2005 | FC Germania Neureut II | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 9:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II, TV Spöck II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2005 | FC Spöck II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 7:3 |
25.09.2005 | FV Hochstetten II | FC Germania Neureut II | 6:2 |
25.09.2005 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 3:1 |
25.09.2005 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | TV Spöck II | 1:4 |
25.09.2005 | FC West Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 0:3 |
25.09.2005 | VSV Büchig II | DJK Daxlanden II | 6:2 |
Spielfrei: FC 21 Karlsruhe II, SV Staffort II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2005 | TV Spöck II | SV Staffort II | 5:0 |
20.10.2005 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | VSV Büchig II | 0:6 |
02.10.2005 | DJK Daxlanden II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 3:4 |
02.10.2005 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 1:7 |
02.10.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld II | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 3:1 |
02.10.2005 | FC Germania Neureut II | FC Spöck II | 4:6 |
Spielfrei: Karlsruher Sportverein II, FV Hochstetten II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2005 | FV Hochstetten II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 2:2 |
09.10.2005 | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 3:1 |
09.10.2005 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | TV Spöck II | 0:1 |
09.10.2005 | SV Staffort II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 0:7 |
09.10.2005 | FC West Karlsruhe II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 0:1 |
09.10.2005 | VSV Büchig II | FC Germania Neureut II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Spöck II, DJK Daxlanden II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2005 | TV Spöck II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 1:0 |
16.10.2005 | DJK Daxlanden II | SV Staffort II | 0:0 |
16.10.2005 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 5:3 |
16.10.2005 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | FV Hochstetten II | 1:3 |
16.10.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld II | FC Spöck II | 4:1 |
16.10.2005 | FC Germania Neureut II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 7:3 |
Spielfrei: VSV Büchig II, SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2005 | FC Spöck II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 4:2 |
23.10.2005 | FV Hochstetten II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 0:2 |
23.10.2005 | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | TV Spöck II | 1:4 |
23.10.2005 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | DJK Daxlanden II | 3:4 |
23.10.2005 | SV Staffort II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 0:1 |
23.10.2005 | VSV Büchig II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 2:5 |
Spielfrei: FC Germania Neureut II, FC West Karlsruhe II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2005 | TV Spöck II | DJK Daxlanden II | 4:1 |
30.10.2005 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 1:4 |
30.10.2005 | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | FV Hochstetten II | 1:1 |
30.10.2005 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FC Spöck II | 0:2 |
30.10.2005 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | VSV Büchig II | 0:6 |
30.10.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 6:0 |
30.10.2005 | FC Germania Neureut II | SV Staffort II | 6:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2005 | FC Spöck II | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 13:1 |
06.11.2005 | FV Hochstetten II | TV Spöck II | 3:0 |
06.11.2005 | DJK Daxlanden II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 2:2 |
06.11.2005 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | FC Germania Neureut II | 4:3 |
06.11.2005 | FC West Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 2:6 |
06.11.2005 | VSV Büchig II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: ASV Hagsfeld II, SV Staffort II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2005 | TV Spöck II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 10:0 |
13.11.2005 | FV Hochstetten II | FC Spöck II | 0:3 |
13.11.2005 | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | VSV Büchig II | 1:3 |
13.11.2005 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
13.11.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld II | SV Staffort II | 6:0 |
13.11.2005 | FC Germania Neureut II | DJK Daxlanden II | 2:5 |
Spielfrei: Karlsruher Sportverein II, SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2005 | TV Spöck II | FC Spöck II | 1:5 |
19.11.2005 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | FC Germania Neureut II | 0:3 |
20.11.2005 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 2:2 |
20.11.2005 | SV Staffort II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 2:0 |
20.11.2005 | FC West Karlsruhe II | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
20.11.2005 | VSV Büchig II | FV Hochstetten II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II, DJK Daxlanden II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2005 | FC Spöck II | VSV Büchig II | 0:2 |
27.11.2005 | FV Hochstetten II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 6:2 |
18.02.2006 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | SV Staffort II | 4:1 |
27.11.2005 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 0:4 |
27.11.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld II | DJK Daxlanden II | 2:0 |
27.11.2005 | FC Germania Neureut II | TV Spöck II | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II, FC 21 Karlsruhe II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.2006 | VSV Büchig II | TV Spöck II | 2:0 |
04.12.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 0:0 |
04.12.2005 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | DJK Daxlanden II | 1:3 |
04.12.2005 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 3:1 |
04.12.2005 | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | SV Staffort II | 2:1 |
04.12.2005 | FC Spöck II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Hochstetten II, FC Germania Neureut II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.12.2005 | SV Staffort II | FV Hochstetten II | 1:1 |
11.12.2005 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 6:2 |
10.12.2005 | DJK Daxlanden II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 2:7 |
11.12.2005 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 0:3 |
25.02.2006 | FC Germania Neureut II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 3:3 |
11.12.2005 | FC West Karlsruhe II | VSV Büchig II | 2:5 |
Spielfrei: FC Spöck II, TV Spöck II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2006 | FC West Karlsruhe II | TV Spöck II | 0:3 |
12.04.2006 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 16:0 |
12.04.2006 | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | DJK Daxlanden II | 1:3 |
12.04.2006 | FV Hochstetten II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 1:1 |
12.04.2006 | FC Spöck II | SV Staffort II | 4:1 |
12.04.2006 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | FC Germania Neureut II | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: VSV Büchig II, ASV Hagsfeld II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2006 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | FC Spöck II | 2:1 |
27.04.2006 | DJK Daxlanden II | FV Hochstetten II | 5:2 |
27.04.2006 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
27.04.2006 | FC Germania Neureut II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 0:2 |
27.04.2006 | TV Spöck II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 0:3 |
27.04.2006 | SV Staffort II | VSV Büchig II | 0:5 |
Spielfrei: FC West Karlsruhe II, SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2006 | FV Hochstetten II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 2:0 |
19.03.2006 | FC Spöck II | DJK Daxlanden II | 8:2 |
19.03.2006 | VSV Büchig II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 2:0 |
19.03.2006 | FC West Karlsruhe II | SV Staffort II | 2:4 |
19.03.2006 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 0:4 |
19.03.2006 | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | FC Germania Neureut II | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II, TV Spöck II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2006 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | FC Spöck II | 1:3 |
26.03.2006 | FC Germania Neureut II | FV Hochstetten II | 7:2 |
26.03.2006 | ASV Hagsfeld II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 0:4 |
26.03.2006 | TV Spöck II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 5:2 |
26.03.2006 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 5:0 |
26.03.2006 | DJK Daxlanden II | VSV Büchig II | 3:4 |
Spielfrei: FC 21 Karlsruhe II, SV Staffort II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2006 | SV Staffort II | TV Spöck II | 3:3 |
02.04.2006 | VSV Büchig II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 8:2 |
02.04.2006 | FC West Karlsruhe II | DJK Daxlanden II | 4:4 |
02.04.2006 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 5:1 |
02.04.2006 | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 0:1 |
02.04.2006 | FC Spöck II | FC Germania Neureut II | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: Karlsruher Sportverein II, FV Hochstetten II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2006 | ASV Hagsfeld II | FV Hochstetten II | 2:0 |
09.04.2006 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 0:0 |
09.04.2006 | TV Spöck II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 1:1 |
09.04.2006 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | SV Staffort II | 6:1 |
09.04.2006 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 3:5 |
09.04.2006 | FC Germania Neureut II | VSV Büchig II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Spöck II, DJK Daxlanden II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2006 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | TV Spöck II | 3:1 |
17.04.2006 | SV Staffort II | DJK Daxlanden II | 3:3 |
17.04.2006 | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 0:10 |
17.04.2006 | FV Hochstetten II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 0:0 |
17.04.2006 | FC Spöck II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 5:0 |
17.04.2006 | FC West Karlsruhe II | FC Germania Neureut II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: VSV Büchig II, SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2006 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | FC Spöck II | 1:4 |
23.04.2006 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | FV Hochstetten II | 6:0 |
23.04.2006 | TV Spöck II | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 6:0 |
23.04.2006 | DJK Daxlanden II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 1:7 |
23.04.2006 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | SV Staffort II | 0:3 |
23.04.2006 | ASV Hagsfeld II | VSV Büchig II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Germania Neureut II, FC West Karlsruhe II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2006 | DJK Daxlanden II | TV Spöck II | 0:5 |
30.04.2006 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 14:0 |
30.04.2006 | FV Hochstetten II | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 0:2 |
30.04.2006 | FC Spöck II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 2:1 |
30.04.2006 | VSV Büchig II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
30.04.2006 | FC West Karlsruhe II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 4:3 |
30.04.2006 | SV Staffort II | FC Germania Neureut II | 1:7 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2006 | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | FC Spöck II | 0:3 |
07.05.2006 | TV Spöck II | FV Hochstetten II | 2:3 |
07.05.2006 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | DJK Daxlanden II | 1:4 |
07.05.2006 | FC Germania Neureut II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 0:1 |
07.05.2006 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 2:2 |
06.05.2006 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | VSV Büchig II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: ASV Hagsfeld II, SV Staffort II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2006 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | TV Spöck II | 0:3 |
14.05.2006 | FC Spöck II | FV Hochstetten II | 8:1 |
14.05.2006 | VSV Büchig II | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 7:0 |
14.05.2006 | FC West Karlsruhe II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 1:4 |
14.05.2006 | SV Staffort II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 1:0 |
14.05.2006 | DJK Daxlanden II | FC Germania Neureut II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: Karlsruher Sportverein II, SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2006 | FC Spöck II | TV Spöck II | 3:2 |
21.05.2006 | FC Germania Neureut II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 8:2 |
21.05.2006 | ASV Hagsfeld II | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 2:8 |
21.05.2006 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SV Staffort II | 1:2 |
21.05.2006 | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | FC West Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
21.05.2006 | FV Hochstetten II | VSV Büchig II | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II, DJK Daxlanden II |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2006 | VSV Büchig II | FC Spöck II | 4:2 |
28.05.2006 | FC West Karlsruhe II | FV Hochstetten II | 2:2 |
28.05.2006 | SV Staffort II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 2:6 |
28.05.2006 | Karlsruher Sportverein II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 8:1 |
28.05.2006 | DJK Daxlanden II | ASV Hagsfeld II | 2:2 |
28.05.2006 | TV Spöck II | FC Germania Neureut II | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II, FC 21 Karlsruhe II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 104:25 | 79 | 63 |
2. | (2) | VSV Büchig II | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 95:35 | 60 | 61 |
3. | (3) | FC Spöck II | 26 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 97:44 | 53 | 57 |
4. | (4) | Karlsruher Sportverein II | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 102:31 | 71 | 56 |
5. | (5) | TV Spöck II | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 80:45 | 35 | 46 |
6. | (6) | ASV Hagsfeld II | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 62:46 | 16 | 44 |
7. | (7) | FC Germania Neureut II | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 89:63 | 26 | 38 |
8. | (8) | DJK Daxlanden II | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 71:82 | -11 | 36 |
9. | (9) | FV Hochstetten II | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 45:66 | -21 | 31 |
10. | (10) | SV Staffort II | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 35:82 | -47 | 21 |
11. | (11) | FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 35:96 | -61 | 19 |
12. | (13) | FC West Karlsruhe II | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 45:98 | -53 | 17 |
13. | (12) | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 27:111 | -84 | 17 |
14. | (14) | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 30:93 | -63 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | F V F o |
V S V B |
F C S p |
A S V H |
K a r l s |
T V S p |
F V H o |
F C G e |
D J K D |
S p V g g |
F C 2 1 |
F C W e |
S V S t |
S V N o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld II | * | 3:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 16:0 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 5:1 |
VSV Büchig II | 2:3 | * | 4:2 | 2:5 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 8:2 | 7:0 | 8:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 |
FC Spöck II | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 5:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 8:1 | 0:1 | 8:2 | 7:3 | 13:1 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 4:2 |
ASV Hagsfeld II | 0:4 | 0:2 | 4:1 | * | 2:8 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 |
Karlsruher Sportverein II | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 3:1 | 6:0 | 4:3 | 3:4 | 14:0 | 6:2 | 5:0 | 6:1 | 8:1 |
TV Spöck II | 1:1 | 4:4 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 1:0 | * | 2:3 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 10:0 | 6:0 | 6:4 | 5:0 | 5:2 |
FV Hochstetten II | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 6:2 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 6:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 |
FC Germania Neureut II | 0:2 | 2:2 | 4:6 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 7:2 | * | 2:5 | 8:2 | 9:2 | 7:3 | 6:2 | 8:0 |
DJK Daxlanden II | 2:7 | 3:4 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 1:7 | 0:5 | 5:2 | 3:2 | * | 2:2 | 7:3 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 4:2 |
SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe II | 0:4 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:4 | * | 2:1 | 3:5 | 0:3 | 0:3 |
FC 21 Karlsruhe II | 0:10 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
FC West Karlsruhe II | 1:4 | 2:5 | 2:6 | 4:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:4 | 2:6 |
SV Staffort II | 2:6 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 0:7 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 2:0 |
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 1:7 | 0:6 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|