1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2005 | FC Hettingen II | Eintracht Walldürn II | 1:2 |
21.08.2005 | SV Rippberg | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 1:0 |
21.08.2005 | TTSC Buchen | FV Laudenberg | 0:1 |
21.08.2005 | TSV Oberwittstadt | TV Hardheim II | 6:0 |
21.08.2005 | TSV Götzingen | FC Zimmern | 1:1 |
21.08.2005 | FC Schlossau | SV Schlierstadt | 5:0 |
21.08.2005 | SV Leibenstadt | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 0:1 |
21.08.2005 | SpVgg Hainstadt | SV Ballenberg | 1:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2005 | FC Zimmern | SpVgg Hainstadt | 1:2 |
28.08.2005 | TV Hardheim II | FC Schlossau | 3:1 |
28.08.2005 | Eintracht Walldürn II | TSV Oberwittstadt | 3:4 |
28.08.2005 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | FC Hettingen II | 3:2 |
28.08.2005 | SV Ballenberg | SV Rippberg | 1:1 |
28.08.2005 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Leibenstadt | 2:0 |
28.08.2005 | SV Schlierstadt | TTSC Buchen | 5:1 |
28.08.2005 | FV Laudenberg | TSV Götzingen | 1:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2005 | FC Schlossau | Eintracht Walldürn II | 4:0 |
04.09.2005 | FC Hettingen II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 1:3 |
04.09.2005 | SV Rippberg | FC Zimmern | 1:1 |
04.09.2005 | TTSC Buchen | TSV Götzingen | 0:1 |
04.09.2005 | TSV Oberwittstadt | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 2:3 |
04.09.2005 | SV Leibenstadt | SV Ballenberg | 1:1 |
04.09.2005 | SpVgg Hainstadt | FV Laudenberg | 3:2 |
04.09.2005 | SV Schlierstadt | TV Hardheim II | 2:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2005 | TV Hardheim II | TTSC Buchen | 2:0 |
11.09.2005 | Eintracht Walldürn II | SV Schlierstadt | 2:3 |
11.09.2005 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | FC Schlossau | 1:5 |
11.09.2005 | SV Ballenberg | FC Hettingen II | 6:1 |
11.09.2005 | TSV Götzingen | SpVgg Hainstadt | 4:1 |
11.09.2005 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | TSV Oberwittstadt | 1:1 |
11.09.2005 | FV Laudenberg | SV Rippberg | 4:1 |
11.09.2005 | FC Zimmern | SV Leibenstadt | 9:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2005 | FC Hettingen II | FC Zimmern | 1:4 |
15.09.2005 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | SV Schlierstadt | 1:3 |
17.09.2005 | TV Hardheim II | Eintracht Walldürn II | 1:0 |
18.09.2005 | SV Rippberg | TSV Götzingen | 3:2 |
18.09.2005 | TTSC Buchen | SpVgg Hainstadt | 1:2 |
18.09.2005 | TSV Oberwittstadt | SV Ballenberg | 2:0 |
18.09.2005 | FC Schlossau | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 1:0 |
18.09.2005 | SV Leibenstadt | FV Laudenberg | 0:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2005 | Eintracht Walldürn II | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 2:0 |
25.09.2005 | FC Hettingen II | TSV Götzingen | 0:4 |
25.09.2005 | TV Hardheim II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 0:2 |
25.09.2005 | TTSC Buchen | SV Rippberg | 2:2 |
25.09.2005 | TSV Oberwittstadt | FV Laudenberg | 3:4 |
25.09.2005 | FC Schlossau | FC Zimmern | 2:1 |
25.09.2005 | SV Leibenstadt | SpVgg Hainstadt | 0:2 |
25.09.2005 | SV Schlierstadt | SV Ballenberg | 2:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2005 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | Eintracht Walldürn II | 0:1 |
02.10.2005 | SV Rippberg | SV Leibenstadt | 3:2 |
02.10.2005 | SV Ballenberg | TV Hardheim II | 0:1 |
02.10.2005 | SpVgg Hainstadt | FC Hettingen II | 3:3 |
02.10.2005 | FV Laudenberg | FC Schlossau | 2:1 |
02.10.2005 | FC Zimmern | SV Schlierstadt | 2:3 |
03.10.2005 | TSV Götzingen | TSV Oberwittstadt | 0:5 |
03.10.2005 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | TTSC Buchen | 2:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2005 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | TV Hardheim II | 0:1 |
09.10.2005 | SV Ballenberg | FC Schlossau | 0:2 |
09.10.2005 | Eintracht Walldürn II | TTSC Buchen | 3:1 |
09.10.2005 | TSV Götzingen | SV Leibenstadt | 0:1 |
09.10.2005 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Schlierstadt | 2:2 |
09.10.2005 | SpVgg Hainstadt | SV Rippberg | 0:1 |
09.10.2005 | FV Laudenberg | FC Hettingen II | 4:0 |
09.10.2005 | FC Zimmern | TSV Oberwittstadt | 3:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2005 | SV Schlierstadt | FV Laudenberg | 1:4 |
16.10.2005 | Eintracht Walldürn II | SV Ballenberg | 0:2 |
16.10.2005 | FC Hettingen II | SV Rippberg | 0:3 |
16.10.2005 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 1:3 |
16.10.2005 | TV Hardheim II | FC Zimmern | 2:2 |
16.10.2005 | TTSC Buchen | SV Leibenstadt | 3:0 |
16.10.2005 | TSV Oberwittstadt | SpVgg Hainstadt | 2:2 |
16.10.2005 | TSV Götzingen | FC Schlossau | 2:3 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2005 | SV Rippberg | TSV Oberwittstadt | 0:1 |
23.10.2005 | SV Ballenberg | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 2:2 |
23.10.2005 | FC Schlossau | SpVgg Hainstadt | 2:1 |
23.10.2005 | SV Leibenstadt | FC Hettingen II | 1:5 |
23.10.2005 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | TTSC Buchen | 2:1 |
23.10.2005 | SV Schlierstadt | TSV Götzingen | 3:4 |
23.10.2005 | FV Laudenberg | TV Hardheim II | 3:1 |
23.10.2005 | FC Zimmern | Eintracht Walldürn II | 5:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2005 | TSV Oberwittstadt | SV Leibenstadt | 1:0 |
30.10.2005 | Eintracht Walldürn II | FV Laudenberg | 0:3 |
30.10.2005 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | FC Zimmern | 1:2 |
30.10.2005 | TV Hardheim II | TSV Götzingen | 1:0 |
30.10.2005 | TTSC Buchen | FC Hettingen II | 1:2 |
30.10.2005 | FC Schlossau | SV Rippberg | 1:0 |
30.10.2005 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Ballenberg | 4:2 |
30.10.2005 | SV Schlierstadt | SpVgg Hainstadt | 4:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2005 | SV Rippberg | SV Schlierstadt | 4:2 |
06.11.2005 | TSV Oberwittstadt | FC Hettingen II | 3:1 |
06.11.2005 | SV Ballenberg | TTSC Buchen | 3:1 |
06.11.2005 | TSV Götzingen | Eintracht Walldürn II | 5:1 |
06.11.2005 | SV Leibenstadt | FC Schlossau | 2:0 |
06.11.2005 | SpVgg Hainstadt | TV Hardheim II | 3:1 |
06.11.2005 | FV Laudenberg | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 1:2 |
06.11.2005 | FC Zimmern | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 1:3 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2005 | Eintracht Walldürn II | SpVgg Hainstadt | 1:1 |
13.11.2005 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | TSV Götzingen | 0:0 |
13.11.2005 | TV Hardheim II | SV Rippberg | 3:1 |
13.11.2005 | TTSC Buchen | TSV Oberwittstadt | 0:5 |
13.11.2005 | SV Ballenberg | FC Zimmern | 3:2 |
13.11.2005 | FC Schlossau | FC Hettingen II | 5:2 |
13.11.2005 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | FV Laudenberg | 1:1 |
13.11.2005 | SV Schlierstadt | SV Leibenstadt | 1:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2005 | FC Hettingen II | SV Schlierstadt | 2:0 |
20.11.2005 | SV Rippberg | Eintracht Walldürn II | 3:2 |
20.11.2005 | TTSC Buchen | FC Zimmern | 3:2 |
20.11.2005 | TSV Oberwittstadt | FC Schlossau | 4:3 |
20.11.2005 | TSV Götzingen | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:2 |
20.11.2005 | SV Leibenstadt | TV Hardheim II | 2:0 |
20.11.2005 | SpVgg Hainstadt | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 1:0 |
20.11.2005 | FV Laudenberg | SV Ballenberg | 1:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2006 | TV Hardheim II | FC Hettingen II | 1:1 |
06.04.2006 | SV Ballenberg | TSV Götzingen | 1:0 |
06.04.2006 | Eintracht Walldürn II | SV Leibenstadt | 1:1 |
06.04.2006 | FC Schlossau | TTSC Buchen | 4:1 |
06.04.2006 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SpVgg Hainstadt | 2:1 |
06.04.2006 | SV Schlierstadt | TSV Oberwittstadt | 0:1 |
06.04.2006 | FC Zimmern | FV Laudenberg | 2:4 |
06.04.2006 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | SV Rippberg | 0:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2006 | Eintracht Walldürn II | FC Hettingen II | 0:2 |
12.04.2006 | SV Schlierstadt | FC Schlossau | 1:4 |
12.04.2006 | FC Zimmern | TSV Götzingen | 3:2 |
12.04.2006 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | SV Leibenstadt | 4:1 |
13.04.2006 | FV Laudenberg | TTSC Buchen | 2:2 |
13.04.2006 | TV Hardheim II | TSV Oberwittstadt | 0:1 |
13.04.2006 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Rippberg | 1:1 |
13.04.2006 | SV Ballenberg | SpVgg Hainstadt | 1:3 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.12.2005 | FC Hettingen II | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 1:2 |
11.12.2005 | SV Rippberg | SV Ballenberg | 1:2 |
11.12.2005 | TTSC Buchen | SV Schlierstadt | 0:3 |
11.12.2005 | TSV Oberwittstadt | Eintracht Walldürn II | 4:0 |
11.12.2005 | TSV Götzingen | FV Laudenberg | 1:2 |
11.12.2005 | FC Schlossau | TV Hardheim II | 5:0 |
11.12.2005 | SV Leibenstadt | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 1:2 |
11.12.2005 | SpVgg Hainstadt | FC Zimmern | 3:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2006 | TV Hardheim II | SV Schlierstadt | 2:2 |
27.04.2006 | SV Ballenberg | SV Leibenstadt | 2:1 |
27.04.2006 | Eintracht Walldürn II | FC Schlossau | 1:6 |
27.04.2006 | TSV Götzingen | TTSC Buchen | 2:0 |
27.04.2006 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | FC Hettingen II | 1:3 |
27.04.2006 | FV Laudenberg | SpVgg Hainstadt | 4:1 |
27.04.2006 | FC Zimmern | SV Rippberg | 4:3 |
27.04.2006 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | TSV Oberwittstadt | 0:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2006 | SV Rippberg | FV Laudenberg | 1:3 |
25.05.2006 | TTSC Buchen | TV Hardheim II | 4:1 |
25.05.2006 | TSV Oberwittstadt | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:0 |
25.05.2006 | FC Schlossau | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 2:0 |
25.05.2006 | SV Leibenstadt | FC Zimmern | 3:1 |
25.05.2006 | FC Hettingen II | SV Ballenberg | 0:4 |
25.05.2006 | SpVgg Hainstadt | TSV Götzingen | 4:1 |
25.05.2006 | SV Schlierstadt | Eintracht Walldürn II | 4:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2006 | SV Ballenberg | TSV Oberwittstadt | 1:1 |
19.03.2006 | Eintracht Walldürn II | TV Hardheim II | 3:1 |
19.03.2006 | TSV Götzingen | SV Rippberg | 4:1 |
19.03.2006 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | FC Schlossau | 0:4 |
19.03.2006 | SpVgg Hainstadt | TTSC Buchen | 1:0 |
19.03.2006 | SV Schlierstadt | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 2:1 |
19.03.2006 | FC Zimmern | FC Hettingen II | 0:1 |
30.03.2006 | FV Laudenberg | SV Leibenstadt | 4:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2006 | TV Hardheim II | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 0:1 |
26.03.2006 | SV Rippberg | SpVgg Hainstadt | 0:4 |
26.03.2006 | TTSC Buchen | Eintracht Walldürn II | 2:1 |
26.03.2006 | TSV Oberwittstadt | FC Zimmern | 4:1 |
26.03.2006 | SV Leibenstadt | TSV Götzingen | 0:3 |
26.03.2006 | FC Hettingen II | FV Laudenberg | 1:3 |
26.03.2006 | SV Schlierstadt | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:1 |
12.05.2006 | FC Schlossau | SV Ballenberg | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2006 | SV Rippberg | TTSC Buchen | 3:0 |
02.04.2006 | SV Ballenberg | SV Schlierstadt | 1:1 |
02.04.2006 | TSV Götzingen | FC Hettingen II | 1:3 |
02.04.2006 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | TV Hardheim II | 2:0 |
02.04.2006 | SpVgg Hainstadt | SV Leibenstadt | 3:0 |
02.04.2006 | FV Laudenberg | TSV Oberwittstadt | 2:4 |
02.04.2006 | FC Zimmern | FC Schlossau | 3:4 |
02.04.2006 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | Eintracht Walldürn II | 3:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2006 | TV Hardheim II | SV Ballenberg | 3:2 |
09.04.2006 | TTSC Buchen | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 1:1 |
09.04.2006 | TSV Oberwittstadt | TSV Götzingen | 2:0 |
09.04.2006 | Eintracht Walldürn II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 0:4 |
09.04.2006 | FC Schlossau | FV Laudenberg | 5:1 |
09.04.2006 | SV Leibenstadt | SV Rippberg | 0:1 |
09.04.2006 | FC Hettingen II | SpVgg Hainstadt | 0:2 |
09.04.2006 | SV Schlierstadt | FC Zimmern | 1:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2006 | SV Rippberg | FC Hettingen II | 4:0 |
17.04.2006 | SV Ballenberg | Eintracht Walldürn II | 6:0 |
17.04.2006 | FC Schlossau | TSV Götzingen | 2:1 |
17.04.2006 | SV Leibenstadt | TTSC Buchen | 0:1 |
17.04.2006 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 4:0 |
17.04.2006 | SpVgg Hainstadt | TSV Oberwittstadt | 2:4 |
17.04.2006 | FV Laudenberg | SV Schlierstadt | 2:1 |
20.04.2006 | FC Zimmern | TV Hardheim II | 3:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2006 | TV Hardheim II | FV Laudenberg | 1:1 |
23.04.2006 | TTSC Buchen | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 1:2 |
23.04.2006 | TSV Oberwittstadt | SV Rippberg | 5:3 |
23.04.2006 | Eintracht Walldürn II | FC Zimmern | 2:1 |
23.04.2006 | TSV Götzingen | SV Schlierstadt | 0:2 |
23.04.2006 | FC Hettingen II | SV Leibenstadt | 1:2 |
23.04.2006 | SpVgg Hainstadt | FC Schlossau | 1:1 |
23.04.2006 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | SV Ballenberg | 2:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2006 | SV Rippberg | FC Schlossau | 1:1 |
30.04.2006 | SV Ballenberg | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 0:0 |
30.04.2006 | TSV Götzingen | TV Hardheim II | 4:2 |
30.04.2006 | SV Leibenstadt | TSV Oberwittstadt | 1:3 |
30.04.2006 | FC Hettingen II | TTSC Buchen | 3:0 |
30.04.2006 | SpVgg Hainstadt | SV Schlierstadt | 1:3 |
30.04.2006 | FV Laudenberg | Eintracht Walldürn II | 2:1 |
30.04.2006 | FC Zimmern | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 0:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2006 | TV Hardheim II | SpVgg Hainstadt | 0:2 |
07.05.2006 | TTSC Buchen | SV Ballenberg | 2:0 |
07.05.2006 | Eintracht Walldürn II | TSV Götzingen | 1:0 |
07.05.2006 | FC Schlossau | SV Leibenstadt | 5:1 |
07.05.2006 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | FC Zimmern | 4:1 |
07.05.2006 | FC Hettingen II | TSV Oberwittstadt | 1:1 |
07.05.2006 | SV Schlierstadt | SV Rippberg | 1:3 |
07.05.2006 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | FV Laudenberg | 1:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2006 | SV Rippberg | TV Hardheim II | 1:1 |
14.05.2006 | TSV Oberwittstadt | TTSC Buchen | 4:1 |
14.05.2006 | TSV Götzingen | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 1:1 |
14.05.2006 | SV Leibenstadt | SV Schlierstadt | 2:3 |
14.05.2006 | FC Hettingen II | FC Schlossau | 1:9 |
14.05.2006 | SpVgg Hainstadt | Eintracht Walldürn II | 3:3 |
14.05.2006 | FV Laudenberg | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:0 |
14.05.2006 | FC Zimmern | SV Ballenberg | 0:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2006 | TV Hardheim II | SV Leibenstadt | 2:1 |
21.05.2006 | SV Ballenberg | FV Laudenberg | 0:2 |
21.05.2006 | Eintracht Walldürn II | SV Rippberg | 3:2 |
21.05.2006 | FC Schlossau | TSV Oberwittstadt | 3:0 |
21.05.2006 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | TSV Götzingen | 0:0 |
21.05.2006 | SV Schlierstadt | FC Hettingen II | 3:2 |
21.05.2006 | FC Zimmern | TTSC Buchen | 2:1 |
21.05.2006 | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | SpVgg Hainstadt | 5:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2006 | SV Rippberg | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 5:2 |
28.05.2006 | TTSC Buchen | FC Schlossau | 2:5 |
28.05.2006 | TSV Oberwittstadt | SV Schlierstadt | 1:2 |
28.05.2006 | TSV Götzingen | SV Ballenberg | 3:0 |
28.05.2006 | SV Leibenstadt | Eintracht Walldürn II | 5:1 |
28.05.2006 | FC Hettingen II | TV Hardheim II | 2:1 |
28.05.2006 | SpVgg Hainstadt | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 4:1 |
28.05.2006 | FV Laudenberg | FC Zimmern | 2:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Schlossau | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 96:33 | 63 | 72 |
2. | (2) | FV Laudenberg | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 69:34 | 35 | 70 |
3. | (3) | TSV Oberwittstadt (N) | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 78:37 | 41 | 65 |
4. | (4) | SpVgg Hainstadt | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 59:47 | 12 | 53 |
5. | (6) | SV Schlierstadt | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 62:54 | 8 | 52 |
6. | (5) | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49:37 | 12 | 49 |
7. | (7) | SV Rippberg (A) | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 57:52 | 5 | 45 |
8. | (8) | SV Ballenberg | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 43:41 | 2 | 36 |
9. | (9) | SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 40:50 | -10 | 36 |
10. | (11) | TSV Götzingen | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 48:46 | 2 | 35 |
11. | (10) | FC Zimmern | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 59:61 | -2 | 35 |
12. | (12) | TV Hardheim II | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 31:57 | -26 | 32 |
13. | (14) | FC Hettingen II | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 43:76 | -33 | 30 |
14. | (13) | Eintracht Walldürn II | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 39:79 | -40 | 28 |
15. | (15) | TTSC Buchen | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 34:66 | -32 | 22 |
16. | (16) | SV Leibenstadt (N) | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 29:66 | -37 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V B a |
T T S C |
S G E r |
T S V G |
S p V g g |
T V H a |
F C H e |
F V L a |
S V L e |
T S V O |
S V O s |
S V R i |
F C S c |
S V S c |
E i n t r |
F C Z i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Ballenberg | * | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 3:2 |
TTSC Buchen | 2:0 | * | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 4:2 | 2:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 |
TSV Götzingen | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | * | 4:1 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 |
SpVgg Hainstadt | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | * | 3:1 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 3:0 |
TV Hardheim II | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 |
FC Hettingen II | 0:4 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 2:1 | * | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:9 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:4 |
FV Laudenberg | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | * | 4:0 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
SV Leibenstadt (N) | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 0:1 | * | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 3:1 |
TSV Oberwittstadt (N) | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 1:0 | * | 2:3 | 5:3 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 |
SV Osterb.II/Bofsheim | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:0 | * | 0:3 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 1:2 |
SV Rippberg (A) | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 5:2 | * | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 |
FC Schlossau | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 5:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 |
SV Schlierstadt | 2:2 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:4 | * | 4:0 | 1:2 |
Eintracht Walldürn II | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:6 | 2:3 | * | 2:1 |
FC Zimmern | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 9:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 5:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|