1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2004 | SV Reihen | SG Kirchardt II | 3:1 |
22.08.2004 | FVS Sulzfeld II | FV Landshausen | 0:3 |
22.08.2004 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Michelfeld II | 3:0 |
22.08.2004 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SG Untergimpern | 1:0 |
22.08.2004 | TB Richen | SV Babstadt | 3:2 |
22.08.2004 | SV Grombach | VfB Adersbach | 3:3 |
22.08.2004 | TSV Kürnbach II | SC Siegelsbach | 1:0 |
22.08.2004 | FC Zuzenhausen II | FC Berwangen II | 6:0 |
22.08.2004 | FC Weiler | SV Rohrbach/S II | 5:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Rohrbach a.G. |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2004 | SV Reihen | SV Babstadt | 1:1 |
25.08.2004 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Kürnbach II | 1:0 |
25.08.2004 | SV Adelshofen | SC Siegelsbach | 0:0 |
25.08.2004 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FC Berwangen II | 4:1 |
25.08.2004 | TB Richen | FV Landshausen | 3:1 |
25.08.2004 | SV Grombach | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:1 |
25.08.2004 | SG Kirchardt II | SG Untergimpern | 6:3 |
25.08.2004 | VfB Adersbach | FC Weiler | 0:6 |
25.08.2004 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SV Rohrbach/S II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Zuzenhausen II |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2004 | FC Weiler | TSV Zaisenhausen | 4:0 |
29.08.2004 | SG Untergimpern | SV Adelshofen | 3:0 |
29.08.2004 | TSV Michelfeld II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 1:2 |
29.08.2004 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | FC Zuzenhausen II | 3:3 |
29.08.2004 | FC Berwangen II | TSV Kürnbach II | 1:1 |
29.08.2004 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Reihen | 0:5 |
29.08.2004 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Grombach | 0:4 |
29.08.2004 | VfB Adersbach | TB Richen | 0:4 |
29.08.2004 | SV Babstadt | SV Rohrbach/S II | 6:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Landshausen |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2004 | FC Weiler | SG Kirchardt II | 3:1 |
01.09.2004 | SG Untergimpern | SV Grombach | 1:1 |
01.09.2004 | TSV Michelfeld II | TB Richen | 1:2 |
01.09.2004 | FV Landshausen | SV Rohrbach/S II | 5:0 |
01.09.2004 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:3 |
01.09.2004 | FC Berwangen II | SV Adelshofen | 1:3 |
01.09.2004 | SC Siegelsbach | FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:3 |
01.09.2004 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Reihen | 1:2 |
01.09.2004 | SV Babstadt | VfB Adersbach | 5:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Kürnbach II |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2004 | SV Adelshofen | FC Weiler | 2:0 |
05.09.2004 | SV Reihen | SV Grombach | 4:3 |
05.09.2004 | SG Untergimpern | FVS Sulzfeld II | 6:1 |
05.09.2004 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Babstadt | 1:1 |
05.09.2004 | TB Richen | SG Kirchardt II | 8:2 |
05.09.2004 | SC Siegelsbach | FC Berwangen II | 1:4 |
05.09.2004 | TSV Kürnbach II | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 2:1 |
05.09.2004 | SV Rohrbach/S II | VfB Adersbach | 1:5 |
05.09.2004 | FC Zuzenhausen II | FV Landshausen | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Michelfeld II |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2004 | SV Reihen | VfB Adersbach | 6:1 |
08.09.2004 | FVS Sulzfeld II | FC Berwangen II | 0:1 |
08.09.2004 | SV Adelshofen | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 4:1 |
08.09.2004 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FV Landshausen | 2:3 |
08.09.2004 | SV Rohrbach/S II | TSV Michelfeld II | 3:9 |
08.09.2004 | TB Richen | SG Untergimpern | 0:4 |
08.09.2004 | SV Grombach | FC Weiler | 0:1 |
08.09.2004 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Babstadt | 4:2 |
08.09.2004 | FC Zuzenhausen II | TSV Kürnbach II | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: SC Siegelsbach |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2004 | FV Landshausen | TSV Kürnbach II | 1:0 |
12.09.2004 | FC Weiler | FVS Sulzfeld II | 4:2 |
12.09.2004 | TSV Michelfeld II | FC Zuzenhausen II | 1:1 |
12.09.2004 | SC Siegelsbach | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 2:1 |
12.09.2004 | FC Berwangen II | SV Reihen | 1:2 |
12.09.2004 | SV Grombach | TB Richen | 2:1 |
12.09.2004 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Rohrbach/S II | 3:0 W |
12.09.2004 | VfB Adersbach | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:8 |
12.09.2004 | SV Babstadt | SV Adelshofen | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SG Untergimpern |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2004 | FC Weiler | TB Richen | 2:1 |
15.09.2004 | SG Untergimpern | SV Rohrbach/S II | 3:0 |
15.09.2004 | TSV Michelfeld II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:4 |
15.09.2004 | SV Adelshofen | FV Landshausen | 2:1 |
15.09.2004 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | FVS Sulzfeld II | 0:3 |
15.09.2004 | SC Siegelsbach | FC Zuzenhausen II | 4:1 |
15.09.2004 | TSV Kürnbach II | SV Reihen | 0:2 |
15.09.2004 | SG Kirchardt II | VfB Adersbach | 3:2 |
15.09.2004 | SV Babstadt | SV Grombach | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: FC Berwangen II |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2004 | FV Landshausen | SC Siegelsbach | 3:2 |
19.09.2004 | SV Reihen | TB Richen | 1:3 |
19.09.2004 | SV Babstadt | FVS Sulzfeld II | 0:0 |
19.09.2004 | SV Adelshofen | VfB Adersbach | 4:0 |
19.09.2004 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SG Kirchardt II | 3:0 |
19.09.2004 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | FC Berwangen II | 1:3 |
19.09.2004 | TSV Kürnbach II | TSV Michelfeld II | 3:0 |
19.09.2004 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SV Grombach | 0:4 |
19.09.2004 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SG Untergimpern | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Weiler |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2004 | FVS Sulzfeld II | VfB Adersbach | 4:1 |
26.09.2004 | FC Weiler | FC Zuzenhausen II | 1:1 |
26.09.2004 | SG Untergimpern | TSV Kürnbach II | 1:1 |
26.09.2004 | TSV Michelfeld II | SC Siegelsbach | 3:3 |
26.09.2004 | FC Berwangen II | FV Landshausen | 1:3 |
26.09.2004 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SV Reihen | 0:2 |
26.09.2004 | TB Richen | SV Rohrbach/S II | 13:0 |
26.09.2004 | SV Grombach | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:1 |
26.09.2004 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Adelshofen | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Babstadt |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2004 | SV Reihen | SV Rohrbach/S II | 3:1 |
03.10.2004 | SV Adelshofen | SV Grombach | 0:0 |
03.10.2004 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TB Richen | 1:5 |
03.10.2004 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | FV Landshausen | 0:1 |
03.10.2004 | SC Siegelsbach | SG Untergimpern | 4:2 |
03.10.2004 | TSV Kürnbach II | FC Weiler | 2:0 |
03.10.2004 | SG Kirchardt II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 2:3 |
03.10.2004 | TSV Michelfeld II | FC Berwangen II | 1:1 |
03.10.2004 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Babstadt | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: VfB Adersbach |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2004 | FC Weiler | SC Siegelsbach | 3:2 |
10.10.2004 | SG Untergimpern | FC Berwangen II | 1:0 |
10.10.2004 | TSV Michelfeld II | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 3:2 |
10.10.2004 | FV Landshausen | SV Reihen | 2:0 |
10.10.2004 | SV Rohrbach/S II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:5 |
10.10.2004 | TB Richen | SV Adelshofen | 0:3 |
10.10.2004 | SV Grombach | FVS Sulzfeld II | 2:1 |
10.10.2004 | VfB Adersbach | FC Zuzenhausen II | 1:5 |
10.10.2004 | SV Babstadt | TSV Kürnbach II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Kirchardt II |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2004 | TSV Michelfeld II | FV Landshausen | 0:3 |
16.10.2004 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Babstadt | 2:0 |
17.10.2004 | SV Reihen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:1 |
17.10.2004 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TB Richen | 1:1 |
17.10.2004 | SV Adelshofen | SV Rohrbach/S II | 10:0 |
17.10.2004 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SG Untergimpern | 0:4 |
17.10.2004 | FC Weiler | FC Berwangen II | 1:2 |
17.10.2004 | TSV Kürnbach II | VfB Adersbach | 5:1 |
17.10.2004 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SG Kirchardt II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Grombach |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2004 | SV Babstadt | FC Berwangen II | 1:1 |
23.10.2004 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Reihen | 1:4 |
24.10.2004 | FC Weiler | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 2:0 |
24.10.2004 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Adelshofen | 2:1 |
24.10.2004 | SV Grombach | FC Zuzenhausen II | 1:3 |
24.10.2004 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Kürnbach II | 2:4 |
24.10.2004 | VfB Adersbach | SC Siegelsbach | 1:6 |
24.10.2004 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Rohrbach/S II | 4:0 |
06.04.2005 | SG Untergimpern | FV Landshausen | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: TB Richen |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2004 | FV Landshausen | FC Weiler | 3:0 |
31.10.2004 | SV Reihen | SV Adelshofen | 3:1 |
31.10.2004 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FVS Sulzfeld II | 2:0 |
31.10.2004 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SV Babstadt | 1:2 |
31.10.2004 | VfB Adersbach | FC Berwangen II | 1:0 |
31.10.2004 | SC Siegelsbach | SG Kirchardt II | 3:1 |
31.10.2004 | TSV Kürnbach II | SV Grombach | 0:2 |
31.10.2004 | FC Zuzenhausen II | TB Richen | 3:3 |
31.10.2004 | TSV Michelfeld II | SG Untergimpern | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Rohrbach/S II |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2004 | SV Babstadt | FV Landshausen | 0:0 |
07.11.2004 | FC Weiler | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:0 |
07.11.2004 | SG Untergimpern | SV Reihen | 4:5 |
07.11.2004 | SV Adelshofen | FVS Sulzfeld II | 5:1 |
07.11.2004 | SV Rohrbach/S II | FC Zuzenhausen II | 3:4 |
07.11.2004 | TB Richen | TSV Kürnbach II | 6:2 |
07.11.2004 | SV Grombach | SC Siegelsbach | 3:2 |
07.11.2004 | FC Berwangen II | SG Kirchardt II | 3:0 |
07.11.2004 | VfB Adersbach | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Zaisenhausen |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2004 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Reihen | 1:4 |
14.11.2004 | SG Untergimpern | FC Weiler | 2:2 |
14.11.2004 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Babstadt | 2:1 |
14.11.2004 | FV Landshausen | VfB Adersbach | 3:1 |
14.11.2004 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SG Kirchardt II | 1:2 |
14.11.2004 | SV Grombach | FC Berwangen II | 1:1 |
14.11.2004 | SC Siegelsbach | TB Richen | 0:1 |
14.11.2004 | TSV Kürnbach II | SV Rohrbach/S II | 3:1 |
14.11.2004 | FC Zuzenhausen II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Adelshofen |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2004 | SV Reihen | FC Weiler | 1:1 |
21.11.2004 | SV Adelshofen | FC Zuzenhausen II | 0:0 |
21.11.2004 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TSV Kürnbach II | 2:0 |
21.11.2004 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SC Siegelsbach | 1:2 |
21.11.2004 | FC Berwangen II | TB Richen | 0:2 |
21.11.2004 | SV Grombach | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 3:0 |
21.11.2004 | SG Kirchardt II | FV Landshausen | 2:1 |
21.11.2004 | VfB Adersbach | TSV Michelfeld II | 4:1 |
21.11.2004 | SV Babstadt | SG Untergimpern | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: FVS Sulzfeld II |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2004 | FVS Sulzfeld II | FC Zuzenhausen II | 4:1 |
28.11.2004 | FC Weiler | SV Babstadt | 3:0 |
28.11.2004 | SG Untergimpern | VfB Adersbach | 3:1 |
28.11.2004 | FV Landshausen | SV Grombach | 3:0 |
28.11.2004 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | TB Richen | 2:5 |
28.11.2004 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:5 |
28.11.2004 | TSV Kürnbach II | SV Adelshofen | 2:1 |
28.11.2004 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:1 |
06.04.2004 | SV Rohrbach/S II | FC Berwangen II | 4:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Reihen |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2004 | SV Rohrbach/S II | FC Weiler | 0:3 |
05.12.2004 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Adelshofen | 0:3 |
05.12.2004 | VfB Adersbach | SV Grombach | 0:0 |
05.12.2004 | FC Berwangen II | FC Zuzenhausen II | 1:0 |
05.12.2004 | SV Babstadt | TB Richen | 0:3 |
05.12.2004 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Reihen | 0:1 |
05.12.2004 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Kürnbach II | 0:3 |
05.12.2004 | FV Landshausen | FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:0 |
05.12.2004 | SG Untergimpern | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Rohrbach a.G. |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.12.2004 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Adelshofen | 0:3 |
12.12.2004 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Grombach | 1:2 |
12.12.2004 | FC Weiler | VfB Adersbach | 3:0 |
12.12.2004 | FV Landshausen | TB Richen | 2:0 |
12.12.2004 | SV Babstadt | SV Reihen | 1:0 |
12.12.2004 | SG Untergimpern | SG Kirchardt II | 1:1 |
12.12.2004 | TSV Kürnbach II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 4:2 |
12.12.2004 | FC Berwangen II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:4 |
12.12.2004 | SV Rohrbach/S II | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 0:5 |
Spielfrei: FC Zuzenhausen II |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2005 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SC Siegelsbach | 3:1 |
31.03.2005 | SV Rohrbach/S II | FV Landshausen | 0:11 |
31.03.2005 | SV Reihen | FC Zuzenhausen II | 3:0 |
31.03.2005 | SV Adelshofen | FC Berwangen II | 4:0 |
31.03.2005 | TB Richen | TSV Michelfeld II | 6:2 |
31.03.2005 | SG Kirchardt II | FC Weiler | 3:0 |
31.03.2005 | SV Grombach | SG Untergimpern | 2:2 |
31.03.2005 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 3:3 |
31.03.2005 | VfB Adersbach | SV Babstadt | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Kürnbach II |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2005 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SV Babstadt | 0:3 |
04.05.2005 | SV Reihen | SC Siegelsbach | 2:0 |
04.05.2005 | TB Richen | VfB Adersbach | 4:0 |
04.05.2005 | TSV Kürnbach II | FC Berwangen II | 3:0 |
04.05.2005 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:2 |
04.05.2005 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FC Weiler | 3:2 |
04.05.2005 | SV Adelshofen | SG Untergimpern | 1:0 |
04.05.2005 | FC Zuzenhausen II | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 3:2 |
04.05.2005 | SV Grombach | SG Kirchardt II | 4:5 |
Spielfrei: FV Landshausen |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2005 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SC Siegelsbach | 1:3 |
13.04.2005 | TSV Kürnbach II | FV Landshausen | 0:1 |
13.04.2005 | TB Richen | SV Grombach | 3:0 |
13.04.2005 | TSV Zaisenhausen | VfB Adersbach | 3:1 |
13.04.2005 | SV Reihen | FC Berwangen II | 3:0 |
13.04.2005 | FC Zuzenhausen II | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:5 |
13.04.2005 | FVS Sulzfeld II | FC Weiler | 0:0 |
13.04.2005 | SV Adelshofen | SV Babstadt | 1:0 |
13.04.2005 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SG Kirchardt II | 2:9 |
Spielfrei: SG Untergimpern |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2005 | SC Siegelsbach | FV Landshausen | 0:2 |
20.03.2005 | VfB Adersbach | SV Adelshofen | 2:1 |
20.03.2005 | SG Untergimpern | FC Zuzenhausen II | 1:2 |
20.03.2005 | TB Richen | SV Reihen | 4:3 |
20.03.2005 | FC Berwangen II | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 1:2 |
20.03.2005 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Babstadt | 1:0 |
20.03.2005 | TSV Michelfeld II | TSV Kürnbach II | 2:1 |
20.03.2005 | SV Grombach | SV Rohrbach/S II | 9:1 |
20.03.2005 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Weiler |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2005 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SV Adelshofen | 2:2 |
28.03.2005 | FC Weiler | SV Grombach | 3:0 |
28.03.2005 | TSV Kürnbach II | FC Zuzenhausen II | 0:1 |
28.03.2005 | SG Untergimpern | TB Richen | 0:2 |
28.03.2005 | VfB Adersbach | SV Reihen | 1:2 |
28.03.2005 | SV Babstadt | SG Kirchardt II | 1:2 |
28.03.2005 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Rohrbach/S II | 5:3 |
28.03.2005 | FC Berwangen II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 1:1 |
28.03.2005 | FV Landshausen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SC Siegelsbach |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2005 | SV Reihen | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 3:1 |
03.04.2005 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Grombach | 3:0 |
03.04.2005 | SV Rohrbach/S II | TB Richen | 1:5 |
03.04.2005 | FV Landshausen | FC Berwangen II | 4:0 |
03.04.2005 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:3 |
03.04.2005 | FC Zuzenhausen II | FC Weiler | 2:3 |
03.04.2005 | TSV Kürnbach II | SG Untergimpern | 2:1 |
03.04.2005 | SV Adelshofen | SG Kirchardt II | 1:1 |
03.04.2005 | VfB Adersbach | FVS Sulzfeld II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Babstadt |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2005 | SG Untergimpern | SC Siegelsbach | 2:0 |
10.04.2005 | SV Grombach | SV Adelshofen | 2:1 |
10.04.2005 | SV Babstadt | FC Zuzenhausen II | 1:1 |
10.04.2005 | FC Berwangen II | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:1 |
10.04.2005 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SV Reihen | 0:9 |
10.04.2005 | FV Landshausen | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 4:0 |
10.04.2005 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SG Kirchardt II | 4:2 |
10.04.2005 | FC Weiler | TSV Kürnbach II | 3:1 |
10.04.2005 | TB Richen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: VfB Adersbach |
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2005 | SV Reihen | FV Landshausen | 0:0 |
17.04.2005 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Grombach | 1:2 |
17.04.2005 | FC Zuzenhausen II | VfB Adersbach | 2:1 |
17.04.2005 | SV Adelshofen | TB Richen | 1:3 |
17.04.2005 | FC Berwangen II | SG Untergimpern | 0:1 |
17.04.2005 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:1 |
17.04.2005 | SC Siegelsbach | FC Weiler | 1:3 |
17.04.2005 | TSV Kürnbach II | SV Babstadt | 4:0 |
17.04.2005 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Rohrbach/S II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Kirchardt II |
31.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2005 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SC Siegelsbach | 2:0 |
20.04.2005 | FV Landshausen | SV Adelshofen | 3:0 |
20.04.2005 | VfB Adersbach | SG Kirchardt II | 3:5 |
20.04.2005 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TSV Michelfeld II | 4:1 |
20.04.2005 | TB Richen | FC Weiler | 3:3 |
20.04.2005 | SV Reihen | TSV Kürnbach II | 1:1 |
21.04.2005 | FVS Sulzfeld II | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 2:1 |
11.05.2005 | SV Grombach | SV Babstadt | 4:1 |
12.05.2005 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SG Untergimpern | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: FC Berwangen II |
32.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2005 | TB Richen | FVS Sulzfeld II | 5:0 |
24.04.2005 | SV Babstadt | SC Siegelsbach | 2:2 |
24.04.2005 | SV Rohrbach/S II | SV Adelshofen | 1:3 |
24.04.2005 | SG Kirchardt II | FC Zuzenhausen II | 2:1 |
24.04.2005 | FV Landshausen | TSV Michelfeld II | 4:1 |
24.04.2005 | FC Berwangen II | FC Weiler | 0:3 |
24.04.2005 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Reihen | 3:1 |
24.04.2005 | SG Untergimpern | FC Rohrbach a.G. | ausgefallen |
24.04.2005 | VfB Adersbach | TSV Kürnbach II | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Grombach |
33.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2005 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | FC Weiler | 0:1 |
29.04.2005 | FC Berwangen II | SV Babstadt | 2:3 |
30.04.2005 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Grombach | 3:2 |
30.04.2005 | SC Siegelsbach | VfB Adersbach | 3:2 |
30.04.2005 | SV Reihen | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:1 |
30.04.2005 | FV Landshausen | SG Untergimpern | 4:0 |
30.04.2005 | TSV Kürnbach II | SG Kirchardt II | 3:3 |
30.04.2005 | SV Rohrbach/S II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 4:2 |
30.04.2005 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: TB Richen |
34.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2005 | SG Untergimpern | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:0 |
08.05.2005 | SG Kirchardt II | SC Siegelsbach | 0:0 |
08.05.2005 | FC Weiler | FV Landshausen | 0:2 |
08.05.2005 | TB Richen | FC Zuzenhausen II | 5:0 |
08.05.2005 | FC Berwangen II | VfB Adersbach | 1:3 |
08.05.2005 | SV Adelshofen | SV Reihen | 0:4 |
08.05.2005 | SV Babstadt | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 0:1 |
08.05.2005 | SV Grombach | TSV Kürnbach II | 3:1 |
08.05.2005 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Rohrbach/S II |
35.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2005 | TSV Michelfeld II | FC Weiler | 0:1 |
16.05.2005 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Adelshofen | 2:1 |
16.05.2005 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Grombach | 2:2 |
16.05.2005 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | VfB Adersbach | 2:2 |
16.05.2005 | TSV Kürnbach II | TB Richen | 0:1 |
16.05.2005 | SG Kirchardt II | FC Berwangen II | 1:1 |
16.05.2005 | SV Reihen | SG Untergimpern | 0:0 |
16.05.2005 | FV Landshausen | SV Babstadt | 3:0 |
16.05.2005 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Rohrbach/S II | 7:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Zaisenhausen |
36.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2005 | TB Richen | SC Siegelsbach | 3:0 |
22.05.2005 | VfB Adersbach | FV Landshausen | 1:5 |
22.05.2005 | FC Berwangen II | SV Grombach | 1:1 |
22.05.2005 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FC Zuzenhausen II | 2:0 |
22.05.2005 | SV Babstadt | TSV Michelfeld II | 0:1 |
22.05.2005 | FC Weiler | SG Untergimpern | 2:3 |
22.05.2005 | SG Kirchardt II | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 3:4 |
22.05.2005 | SV Rohrbach/S II | TSV Kürnbach II | 2:3 |
22.05.2005 | SV Reihen | FVS Sulzfeld II | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Adelshofen |
37.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2005 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Adelshofen | 0:0 |
25.05.2005 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | SV Grombach | 0:1 |
25.05.2005 | TSV Michelfeld II | VfB Adersbach | 0:0 |
25.05.2005 | TB Richen | FC Berwangen II | 5:1 |
25.05.2005 | FC Weiler | SV Reihen | 3:2 |
25.05.2005 | SG Untergimpern | SV Babstadt | 1:1 |
25.05.2005 | FV Landshausen | SG Kirchardt II | 2:0 |
25.05.2005 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Rohrbach/S II | 4:3 |
25.05.2005 | TSV Kürnbach II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:5 |
Spielfrei: FVS Sulzfeld II |
38.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2005 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SC Siegelsbach | 1:0 |
29.05.2005 | SV Grombach | FV Landshausen | 0:3 |
29.05.2005 | SV Babstadt | FC Weiler | 3:2 |
29.05.2005 | VfB Adersbach | SG Untergimpern | 5:1 |
29.05.2005 | TB Richen | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 4:3 |
29.05.2005 | TSV Michelfeld II | SG Kirchardt II | 5:2 |
29.05.2005 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Kürnbach II | 0:1 |
29.05.2005 | FC Berwangen II | SV Rohrbach/S II | 3:0 |
29.05.2005 | FC Zuzenhausen II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Reihen |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2005 | FV Landshausen | FC Zuzenhausen II | 3:1 |
04.06.2005 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SG Untergimpern | 2:3 |
05.06.2005 | FC Berwangen II | SC Siegelsbach | 2:1 |
05.06.2005 | FC Weiler | SV Adelshofen | 3:0 |
05.06.2005 | SG Kirchardt II | TB Richen | 0:5 |
05.06.2005 | SV Grombach | SV Reihen | 2:3 |
05.06.2005 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | TSV Kürnbach II | 5:4 |
05.06.2005 | VfB Adersbach | SV Rohrbach/S II | 8:2 |
05.06.2005 | SV Babstadt | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: TSV Michelfeld II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Landshausen | 36 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 95:19 | 76 | 92 |
2. | (2) | TSV Zaisenhausen (A) | 36 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 96:36 | 60 | 87 |
3. | (3) | TB Richen | 36 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 122:45 | 77 | 84 |
4. | (4) | SV Reihen | 36 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 91:41 | 50 | 75 |
5. | (5) | FC Weiler | 36 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 78:44 | 34 | 71 |
6. | (6) | SV Grombach | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 72:56 | 16 | 59 |
7. | (7) | SV Adelshofen (A) | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 66:44 | 22 | 57 |
8. | (8) | TSV Kürnbach II | 36 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 67:57 | 10 | 55 |
9. | (9) | FC Zuzenhausen II | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 68:66 | 2 | 52 |
10. | (10) | SG Untergimpern | 35 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 63:55 | 8 | 50 |
11. | (11) | SG Kirchardt II | 36 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 74:88 | -14 | 45 |
12. | (12) | FVS Sulzfeld II (N) | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 54:76 | -22 | 41 |
13. | (13) | TSV Michelfeld II | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 57:79 | -22 | 38 |
14. | (14) | SV Babstadt | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 48:63 | -15 | 36 |
15. | (15) | SC Siegelsbach | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 56:77 | -21 | 36 |
16. | (16) | FC Berwangen II (N) | 36 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 40:73 | -33 | 33 |
17. | (17) | VfB Adersbach | 36 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 59:108 | -49 | 30 |
18. | (18) | FC Rohrbach a.G. | 35 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 51:83 | -32 | 24 |
19. | (19) | SV Rohrbach/S II | 36 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 38:185 | -147 | 4 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V A d |
V f B A |
S V B a |
F C B e |
S V G r |
S G K i |
T S V K |
F V L a |
T S V M |
S V R e |
T B R i |
F C R o |
S V R o |
S C S i |
F V S S |
S G U n |
F C W e |
T S V Z |
F C Z u |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Adelshofen (A) | * | 4:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 10:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 0:0 |
VfB Adersbach | 2:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 3:5 | 1:4 | 1:5 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 8:2 | 1:6 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 0:6 | 0:8 | 1:5 |
SV Babstadt | 1:2 | 5:2 | * | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 6:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 |
FC Berwangen II (N) | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | * | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:0 |
SV Grombach | 2:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | * | 4:5 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 9:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 |
SG Kirchardt II | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 | * | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 6:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
TSV Kürnbach II | 2:1 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 3:3 | * | 0:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 0:1 |
FV Landshausen | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
TSV Michelfeld II | 0:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | * | 1:4 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 5:3 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 1:1 |
SV Reihen | 3:1 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 |
TB Richen | 0:3 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 8:2 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 4:3 | * | 4:3 | 13:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 5:0 |
FC Rohrbach a.G. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 5:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:5 | * | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 3:3 |
SV Rohrbach/S II | 1:3 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 4:4 | 0:4 | 2:9 | 2:3 | 0:11 | 3:9 | 0:9 | 1:5 | 0:5 | * | 1:2 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 3:4 |
SC Siegelsbach | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | * | 3:3 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 4:1 |
FVS Sulzfeld II (N) | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | * | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 |
SG Untergimpern | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:5 | 0:2 | --- | 3:0 | 2:0 | 6:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 |
FC Weiler | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 2:3 | * | 4:0 | 1:1 |
TSV Zaisenhausen (A) | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | * | 2:0 |
FC Zuzenhausen II | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 7:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|