1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.2004 | TSG Wattenbach | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 3:1 |
07.08.2004 | TSV Lehnerz | SG Korbach | 4:1 |
07.08.2004 | FSV Dörnberg | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 2:1 |
07.08.2004 | SG Bad Soden | Hünfelder SV | 0:1 |
07.08.2004 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | GSV Baunatal | 5:2 |
07.08.2004 | VFL Eiterfeld | Borussia Fulda | 0:0 |
08.08.2004 | TSV Wabern | VFL 1886 Kassel | 2:2 |
07.08.2004 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | SC Willingen | 0:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2004 | VFL 1886 Kassel | VFL Eiterfeld | 1:2 |
14.08.2004 | Borussia Fulda | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 2:4 |
14.08.2004 | GSV Baunatal | SG Bad Soden | 2:0 |
14.08.2004 | Hünfelder SV | FSV Dörnberg | 2:1 |
14.08.2004 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | TSV Lehnerz | 2:4 |
14.08.2004 | SG Korbach | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 2:0 |
14.08.2004 | SC Willingen | TSG Wattenbach | 3:1 |
14.08.2004 | TSV Wabern | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 3:5 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2004 | TSG Wattenbach | TSV Wabern | 1:2 |
21.08.2004 | TSV Lehnerz | Hünfelder SV | 3:0 |
24.08.2004 | FSV Dörnberg | GSV Baunatal | 4:2 |
21.08.2004 | SG Bad Soden | Borussia Fulda | 1:1 |
20.08.2004 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | VFL 1886 Kassel | 0:1 |
20.08.2004 | VFL Eiterfeld | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 1:5 |
20.08.2004 | SC Willingen | SG Korbach | 4:0 |
20.08.2004 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 5:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2004 | VFL 1886 Kassel | SG Bad Soden | 2:1 |
18.08.2004 | Borussia Fulda | FSV Dörnberg | 2:1 |
28.08.2004 | GSV Baunatal | TSV Lehnerz | 1:4 |
28.08.2004 | Hünfelder SV | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 4:4 |
27.08.2004 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | SC Willingen | 0:3 |
28.08.2004 | SG Korbach | TSG Wattenbach | 2:5 |
28.08.2004 | TSV Wabern | VFL Eiterfeld | 2:1 |
27.08.2004 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 2:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2004 | TSG Wattenbach | VFL Eiterfeld | 2:0 |
08.09.2004 | TSV Lehnerz | Borussia Fulda | 3:0 |
08.09.2004 | FSV Dörnberg | VFL 1886 Kassel | 0:0 |
08.09.2004 | SG Bad Soden | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 4:0 |
08.09.2004 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | TSV Wabern | 3:1 |
08.09.2004 | SG Korbach | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 4:0 |
04.09.2004 | SC Willingen | Hünfelder SV | 0:1 |
05.09.2004 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | GSV Baunatal | 3:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2004 | VFL 1886 Kassel | TSV Lehnerz | 0:2 |
11.09.2004 | Borussia Fulda | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 1:2 |
11.09.2004 | GSV Baunatal | SC Willingen | 0:3 |
11.09.2004 | Hünfelder SV | SG Korbach | 2:0 |
11.09.2004 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | TSG Wattenbach | 0:4 |
11.09.2004 | VFL Eiterfeld | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 2:1 |
11.09.2004 | TSV Wabern | SG Bad Soden | 5:1 |
11.09.2004 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | FSV Dörnberg | 4:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2004 | TSG Wattenbach | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 3:0 |
16.09.2004 | TSV Lehnerz | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 2:0 |
16.09.2004 | FSV Dörnberg | TSV Wabern | 1:0 |
18.09.2004 | SG Bad Soden | VFL Eiterfeld | 4:2 |
18.09.2004 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | Hünfelder SV | 3:5 |
18.09.2004 | SG Korbach | GSV Baunatal | 3:1 |
18.09.2004 | SC Willingen | Borussia Fulda | 0:1 |
18.09.2004 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | VFL 1886 Kassel | 3:6 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2004 | VFL 1886 Kassel | SC Willingen | 2:0 |
25.09.2004 | Borussia Fulda | SG Korbach | 3:0 |
25.09.2004 | GSV Baunatal | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 2:7 |
25.09.2004 | Hünfelder SV | TSG Wattenbach | 1:1 |
25.09.2004 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | SG Bad Soden | 4:1 |
25.09.2004 | VFL Eiterfeld | FSV Dörnberg | 4:0 |
25.09.2004 | TSV Wabern | TSV Lehnerz | 2:2 |
25.09.2004 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 3:5 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2004 | TSG Wattenbach | SG Bad Soden | 2:1 |
02.10.2004 | TSV Lehnerz | VFL Eiterfeld | 4:0 |
02.10.2004 | FSV Dörnberg | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 1:4 |
02.10.2004 | Hünfelder SV | GSV Baunatal | 4:0 |
02.10.2004 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | Borussia Fulda | 1:2 |
02.10.2004 | SG Korbach | VFL 1886 Kassel | 2:2 |
02.10.2004 | SC Willingen | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 1:2 |
02.10.2004 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | TSV Wabern | 0:4 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2004 | VFL 1886 Kassel | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 1:2 |
08.10.2004 | Borussia Fulda | Hünfelder SV | 2:0 |
09.10.2004 | GSV Baunatal | TSG Wattenbach | 0:2 |
08.10.2004 | SG Bad Soden | FSV Dörnberg | 4:1 |
09.10.2004 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | TSV Lehnerz | 3:1 |
09.10.2004 | VFL Eiterfeld | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 2:2 |
09.10.2004 | TSV Wabern | SC Willingen | 0:3 |
09.10.2004 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | SG Korbach | 4:3 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2004 | TSG Wattenbach | FSV Dörnberg | 4:0 |
16.10.2004 | TSV Lehnerz | SG Bad Soden | 0:4 |
16.10.2004 | GSV Baunatal | Borussia Fulda | 1:1 |
16.10.2004 | Hünfelder SV | VFL 1886 Kassel | 3:2 |
16.10.2004 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 1:1 |
16.10.2004 | SG Korbach | TSV Wabern | 7:2 |
17.10.2004 | SC Willingen | VFL Eiterfeld | 2:1 |
17.10.2004 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 4:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2004 | VFL 1886 Kassel | GSV Baunatal | 1:1 |
23.10.2004 | Borussia Fulda | TSG Wattenbach | 0:3 |
23.10.2004 | FSV Dörnberg | TSV Lehnerz | 0:3 |
23.10.2004 | SG Bad Soden | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 2:0 |
23.10.2004 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | SC Willingen | 3:1 |
23.10.2004 | VFL Eiterfeld | SG Korbach | 3:5 |
23.10.2004 | TSV Wabern | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 3:0 |
22.10.2004 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | Hünfelder SV | 0:3 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2004 | TSG Wattenbach | TSV Lehnerz | 1:0 |
30.10.2004 | Borussia Fulda | VFL 1886 Kassel | 2:1 |
30.10.2004 | GSV Baunatal | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 1:6 |
30.10.2004 | Hünfelder SV | TSV Wabern | 1:2 |
30.10.2004 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | VFL Eiterfeld | 3:0 |
29.10.2004 | SG Korbach | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 4:0 |
30.10.2004 | SC Willingen | SG Bad Soden | 2:1 |
30.10.2004 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | FSV Dörnberg | 6:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2004 | TSG Wattenbach | VFL 1886 Kassel | 3:5 |
01.09.2004 | TSV Lehnerz | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 1:0 |
01.09.2004 | FSV Dörnberg | SC Willingen | 0:0 |
01.09.2004 | SG Bad Soden | SG Korbach | 2:0 |
01.09.2004 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 3:1 |
01.09.2004 | VFL Eiterfeld | Hünfelder SV | 1:2 |
01.09.2004 | TSV Wabern | GSV Baunatal | 1:6 |
31.08.2004 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | Borussia Fulda | 3:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2005 | VFL 1886 Kassel | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 1:3 |
27.11.2004 | Borussia Fulda | TSV Wabern | 1:1 |
26.03.2005 | GSV Baunatal | VFL Eiterfeld | 2:0 |
27.11.2004 | Hünfelder SV | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 1:1 |
06.04.2005 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | SG Bad Soden | 3:3 |
13.04.2005 | SG Korbach | FSV Dörnberg | 4:2 |
27.04.2005 | SC Willingen | TSV Lehnerz | 0:0 |
26.03.2005 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | TSG Wattenbach | 2:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2004 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | TSG Wattenbach | 0:6 |
06.11.2004 | SG Korbach | TSV Lehnerz | 4:2 |
06.11.2004 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | FSV Dörnberg | 4:0 |
06.11.2004 | Hünfelder SV | SG Bad Soden | 7:3 |
06.11.2004 | GSV Baunatal | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 0:1 |
05.11.2004 | Borussia Fulda | VFL Eiterfeld | 1:0 |
31.08.2004 | VFL 1886 Kassel | TSV Wabern | 0:1 |
31.08.2004 | SC Willingen | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 3:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2005 | VFL Eiterfeld | VFL 1886 Kassel | 0:0 |
13.11.2004 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | Borussia Fulda | 2:1 |
13.11.2004 | SG Bad Soden | GSV Baunatal | 3:1 |
13.11.2004 | FSV Dörnberg | Hünfelder SV | 1:2 |
12.04.2005 | TSV Lehnerz | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 2:0 |
05.12.2004 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | SG Korbach | 1:1 |
13.04.2005 | TSG Wattenbach | SC Willingen | 1:0 |
04.12.2004 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | TSV Wabern | 2:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2005 | TSV Wabern | TSG Wattenbach | 2:2 |
28.03.2005 | Hünfelder SV | TSV Lehnerz | 5:1 |
06.04.2005 | GSV Baunatal | FSV Dörnberg | 3:1 |
28.03.2005 | Borussia Fulda | SG Bad Soden | 0:1 |
20.04.2005 | VFL 1886 Kassel | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 0:2 |
04.05.2005 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | VFL Eiterfeld | 3:3 |
04.05.2005 | SG Korbach | SC Willingen | 3:0 |
28.03.2005 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 0:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2005 | SG Bad Soden | VFL 1886 Kassel | 0:0 |
27.04.2005 | FSV Dörnberg | Borussia Fulda | 5:0 |
20.04.2005 | TSV Lehnerz | GSV Baunatal | 3:0 |
26.04.2005 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | Hünfelder SV | 1:0 |
11.05.2005 | SC Willingen | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 3:1 |
27.04.2005 | TSG Wattenbach | SG Korbach | 3:0 |
20.04.2005 | VFL Eiterfeld | TSV Wabern | 1:1 |
12.03.2005 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 1:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2005 | VFL Eiterfeld | TSG Wattenbach | 0:0 |
18.03.2005 | Borussia Fulda | TSV Lehnerz | 2:1 |
18.03.2005 | VFL 1886 Kassel | FSV Dörnberg | 1:1 |
19.03.2005 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | SG Bad Soden | 3:0 |
19.03.2005 | TSV Wabern | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 4:2 |
19.03.2005 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | SG Korbach | 1:3 |
19.03.2005 | Hünfelder SV | SC Willingen | 2:0 |
19.03.2005 | GSV Baunatal | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 0:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2005 | TSV Lehnerz | VFL 1886 Kassel | 0:2 |
02.04.2005 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | Borussia Fulda | 0:2 |
02.04.2005 | SC Willingen | GSV Baunatal | 0:0 |
02.04.2005 | SG Korbach | Hünfelder SV | 0:3 |
02.04.2005 | TSG Wattenbach | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 6:1 |
02.04.2005 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | VFL Eiterfeld | 2:1 |
26.03.2005 | SG Bad Soden | TSV Wabern | 1:1 |
26.03.2005 | FSV Dörnberg | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 2:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2005 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | TSG Wattenbach | 1:2 |
08.04.2005 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | TSV Lehnerz | 2:2 |
08.04.2005 | TSV Wabern | FSV Dörnberg | 1:3 |
09.04.2005 | VFL Eiterfeld | SG Bad Soden | 1:1 |
09.04.2005 | Hünfelder SV | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 1:0 |
09.04.2005 | GSV Baunatal | SG Korbach | 2:0 |
09.04.2005 | Borussia Fulda | SC Willingen | 1:0 |
09.04.2005 | VFL 1886 Kassel | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 2:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2005 | SC Willingen | VFL 1886 Kassel | 0:0 |
16.04.2005 | SG Korbach | Borussia Fulda | 1:2 |
15.04.2005 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | GSV Baunatal | 2:2 |
16.04.2005 | TSG Wattenbach | Hünfelder SV | 0:0 |
16.04.2005 | SG Bad Soden | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 2:1 |
16.04.2005 | FSV Dörnberg | VFL Eiterfeld | 3:0 |
16.04.2005 | TSV Lehnerz | TSV Wabern | 3:1 |
16.04.2005 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 2:3 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2005 | SG Bad Soden | TSG Wattenbach | 0:3 |
23.04.2005 | VFL Eiterfeld | TSV Lehnerz | 1:2 |
23.04.2005 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | FSV Dörnberg | 2:1 |
23.04.2005 | GSV Baunatal | Hünfelder SV | 1:1 |
23.04.2005 | Borussia Fulda | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 2:0 |
23.04.2005 | VFL 1886 Kassel | SG Korbach | 0:1 |
23.04.2005 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | SC Willingen | 4:1 |
23.04.2005 | TSV Wabern | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 0:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2005 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | VFL 1886 Kassel | 3:1 |
30.04.2005 | Hünfelder SV | Borussia Fulda | 1:0 |
30.04.2005 | TSG Wattenbach | GSV Baunatal | 2:1 |
30.04.2005 | FSV Dörnberg | SG Bad Soden | 4:1 |
30.04.2005 | TSV Lehnerz | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 2:0 |
29.04.2005 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | VFL Eiterfeld | 4:0 |
30.04.2005 | SC Willingen | TSV Wabern | 3:2 |
30.04.2005 | SG Korbach | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 5:5 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2005 | FSV Dörnberg | TSG Wattenbach | 5:1 |
10.05.2005 | SG Bad Soden | TSV Lehnerz | 2:3 |
07.05.2005 | Borussia Fulda | GSV Baunatal | 5:0 |
07.05.2005 | VFL 1886 Kassel | Hünfelder SV | 2:1 |
07.05.2005 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 4:2 |
07.05.2005 | TSV Wabern | SG Korbach | 1:4 |
07.05.2005 | VFL Eiterfeld | SC Willingen | 0:1 |
07.05.2005 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 2:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2005 | GSV Baunatal | VFL 1886 Kassel | 2:5 |
16.05.2005 | TSG Wattenbach | Borussia Fulda | 0:0 |
14.05.2005 | TSV Lehnerz | FSV Dörnberg | 4:0 |
14.05.2005 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | SG Bad Soden | 0:2 |
14.05.2005 | SC Willingen | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 0:2 |
14.05.2005 | SG Korbach | VFL Eiterfeld | 6:1 |
14.05.2005 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | TSV Wabern | 4:3 |
14.05.2005 | Hünfelder SV | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 4:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2005 | TSV Lehnerz | TSG Wattenbach | 1:3 |
21.05.2005 | VFL 1886 Kassel | Borussia Fulda | 0:0 |
21.05.2005 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | GSV Baunatal | 7:1 |
21.05.2005 | TSV Wabern | Hünfelder SV | 1:5 |
21.05.2005 | VFL Eiterfeld | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 2:3 |
21.05.2005 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | SG Korbach | 3:0 |
21.05.2005 | SG Bad Soden | SC Willingen | 3:3 |
21.05.2005 | FSV Dörnberg | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 1:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2005 | VFL 1886 Kassel | TSG Wattenbach | 0:1 |
29.05.2005 | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | TSV Lehnerz | 2:5 |
29.05.2005 | SC Willingen | FSV Dörnberg | 3:1 |
29.05.2005 | SG Korbach | SG Bad Soden | 7:1 |
29.05.2005 | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 1:5 |
29.05.2005 | Hünfelder SV | VFL Eiterfeld | 1:1 |
29.05.2005 | GSV Baunatal | TSV Wabern | 3:1 |
27.05.2005 | Borussia Fulda | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 0:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2005 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | VFL 1886 Kassel | 3:4 |
04.06.2005 | TSV Wabern | Borussia Fulda | 5:1 |
04.06.2005 | VFL Eiterfeld | GSV Baunatal | 1:0 |
04.06.2005 | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | Hünfelder SV | 4:2 |
04.06.2005 | SG Bad Soden | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 4:0 |
04.06.2005 | FSV Dörnberg | SG Korbach | 1:1 |
04.06.2005 | TSV Lehnerz | SC Willingen | 2:1 |
04.06.2005 | TSG Wattenbach | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 2:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSG Wattenbach | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 67:28 | 39 | 65 |
2. | (2) | Hünfelder SV | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 65:35 | 30 | 60 |
3. | (3) | TSV Lehnerz | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 66:39 | 27 | 60 |
4. | (4) | FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 64:45 | 19 | 56 |
5. | (5) | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 78:66 | 12 | 49 |
6. | (7) | SG Korbach | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 73:60 | 13 | 46 |
7. | (6) | Borussia Fulda | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 35:37 | -2 | 46 |
8. | (8) | SC Willingen | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 42:34 | 8 | 44 |
9. | (10) | VFL 1886 Kassel | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 44:42 | 2 | 39 |
10. | (9) | VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 52:54 | -2 | 39 |
11. | (11) | SG Bad Soden | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 53:59 | -6 | 39 |
12. | (13) | TSV Wabern | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 56:69 | -13 | 34 |
13. | (12) | FSV Dörnberg | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 44:64 | -20 | 34 |
14. | (14) | SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 46:82 | -36 | 24 |
15. | (15) | GSV Baunatal | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:78 | -39 | 23 |
16. | (16) | VFL Eiterfeld | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 31:63 | -32 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | B o r u s |
F S C L |
F S V D |
G S V B |
H & u u m |
S C W i |
S G B a |
S G K o |
S V A d |
S V A B |
T S G W |
T S V L |
T S V W |
V F B S |
V F L 1 |
V F L E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borussia Fulda | * | 2:4 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
FSC Lohfelden 1924 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 |
FSV Dörnberg | 5:0 | 1:4 | * | 4:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 |
GSV Baunatal | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:7 | 1:6 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 2:0 |
Hünfelder SV | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | * | 2:0 | 7:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 3:2 | 1:1 |
SC Willingen | 0:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | * | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 |
SG Bad Soden | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | * | 2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 4:2 |
SG Korbach | 1:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 7:1 | * | 4:0 | 5:5 | 2:5 | 4:2 | 7:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 6:1 |
SV Adler 1919 Weidenhausen | 1:2 | 1:5 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 3:5 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 4:3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 |
SVA Bad Hersfeld | 3:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 4:2 | * | 0:6 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:5 | 3:4 | 3:3 |
TSG Wattenbach | 0:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:5 | 2:0 |
TSV Lehnerz | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | * | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 |
TSV Wabern | 5:1 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 3:5 | 2:2 | 2:2 | * | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
VFB Süsterfeld Kassel | 0:2 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 0:4 | * | 3:6 | 4:0 |
VFL 1886 Kassel | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:2 |
VFL Eiterfeld | 0:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:5 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|