1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2004 | SV Staffort | DJK Daxlanden | 0:2 |
22.08.2004 | VfB Knielingen | Karlsruher Sportverein | 3:1 |
22.08.2004 | FC Spöck | FV Graben | 3:3 |
22.08.2004 | VfB Grötzingen II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 7:1 |
22.08.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | TV Spöck | 3:0 |
22.08.2004 | FV Hochstetten | FC West Karlsruhe | 0:0 |
22.08.2004 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | ASV Hagsfeld | 4:2 |
22.08.2004 | FC Germania Neureut | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 4:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2004 | ASV Hagsfeld | FV Hochstetten | 4:0 |
29.08.2004 | FC West Karlsruhe | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 1:2 |
29.08.2004 | TV Spöck | VfB Grötzingen II | 2:2 |
29.08.2004 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | FC Spöck | 0:3 |
29.08.2004 | FV Graben | VfB Knielingen | 2:1 |
29.08.2004 | Karlsruher Sportverein | FC Germania Neureut | 3:1 |
29.08.2004 | SV Staffort | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 3:2 |
29.08.2004 | DJK Daxlanden | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 3:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2004 | SV Staffort | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 2:4 |
05.09.2004 | VfB Knielingen | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 4:2 |
04.09.2004 | FC Spöck | TV Spöck | 3:1 |
05.09.2004 | VfB Grötzingen II | FC West Karlsruhe | 5:2 |
05.09.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | ASV Hagsfeld | 3:1 |
05.09.2004 | FV Hochstetten | DJK Daxlanden | 2:4 |
05.09.2004 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | Karlsruher Sportverein | 1:2 |
04.09.2004 | FC Germania Neureut | FV Graben | 0:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2004 | ASV Hagsfeld | VfB Grötzingen II | 0:0 |
12.09.2004 | FC West Karlsruhe | FC Spöck | 2:1 |
12.09.2004 | TV Spöck | VfB Knielingen | 4:6 |
12.09.2004 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | FC Germania Neureut | 2:2 |
12.09.2004 | FV Graben | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
12.09.2004 | Karlsruher Sportverein | SV Staffort | 1:2 |
12.09.2004 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | FV Hochstetten | 4:2 |
12.09.2004 | DJK Daxlanden | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 1:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2004 | SV Staffort | FV Hochstetten | 4:1 |
19.09.2004 | VfB Knielingen | FC West Karlsruhe | 0:0 |
19.09.2004 | FC Spöck | ASV Hagsfeld | 4:0 |
19.09.2004 | VfB Grötzingen II | DJK Daxlanden | 0:0 |
18.09.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 2:0 |
19.09.2004 | Karlsruher Sportverein | FV Graben | 1:1 |
19.09.2004 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 4:2 |
19.09.2004 | FC Germania Neureut | TV Spöck | 1:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2004 | ASV Hagsfeld | VfB Knielingen | 1:3 |
26.09.2004 | FC West Karlsruhe | FC Germania Neureut | 3:2 |
26.09.2004 | TV Spöck | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 2:3 |
26.09.2004 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | Karlsruher Sportverein | 3:1 |
26.09.2004 | FV Graben | SV Staffort | 5:3 |
26.09.2004 | FV Hochstetten | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 0:2 |
26.09.2004 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | VfB Grötzingen II | 0:5 |
26.09.2004 | DJK Daxlanden | FC Spöck | 1:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2004 | SV Staffort | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 0:2 |
03.10.2004 | VfB Knielingen | DJK Daxlanden | 0:0 |
03.10.2004 | FC Spöck | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
03.10.2004 | VfB Grötzingen II | FV Hochstetten | 5:2 |
03.10.2004 | FV Graben | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 2:0 |
03.10.2004 | Karlsruher Sportverein | TV Spöck | 5:1 |
03.10.2004 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | FC West Karlsruhe | 1:3 |
03.10.2004 | FC Germania Neureut | ASV Hagsfeld | 0:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2004 | ASV Hagsfeld | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 0:2 |
10.10.2004 | FC West Karlsruhe | Karlsruher Sportverein | 0:0 |
10.10.2004 | TV Spöck | FV Graben | 0:0 |
10.10.2004 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | SV Staffort | 1:2 |
10.10.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | VfB Grötzingen II | 2:1 |
10.10.2004 | FV Hochstetten | FC Spöck | 4:2 |
10.10.2004 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | VfB Knielingen | 1:1 |
10.10.2004 | DJK Daxlanden | FC Germania Neureut | 1:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2004 | SV Staffort | VfB Grötzingen II | 2:1 |
17.10.2004 | VfB Knielingen | FV Hochstetten | 2:2 |
17.10.2004 | FC Spöck | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 1:2 |
17.10.2004 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | TV Spöck | 2:1 |
17.10.2004 | FV Graben | FC West Karlsruhe | 0:0 |
17.10.2004 | Karlsruher Sportverein | ASV Hagsfeld | 1:3 |
17.10.2004 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | DJK Daxlanden | 4:0 |
17.10.2004 | FC Germania Neureut | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 2:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2004 | ASV Hagsfeld | FV Graben | 2:1 |
24.10.2004 | FC West Karlsruhe | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 1:3 |
24.10.2004 | TV Spöck | SV Staffort | 2:0 |
24.10.2004 | VfB Grötzingen II | FC Spöck | 2:4 |
24.10.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | VfB Knielingen | 0:3 |
24.10.2004 | FV Hochstetten | FC Germania Neureut | 3:0 |
24.10.2004 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
24.10.2004 | DJK Daxlanden | Karlsruher Sportverein | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2004 | SV Staffort | FC Spöck | 1:2 |
31.10.2004 | VfB Knielingen | VfB Grötzingen II | 7:1 |
31.10.2004 | TV Spöck | FC West Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
31.10.2004 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | ASV Hagsfeld | 1:0 |
31.10.2004 | FV Graben | DJK Daxlanden | 3:0 |
31.10.2004 | Karlsruher Sportverein | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 0:0 |
31.10.2004 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | FV Hochstetten | 1:0 |
31.10.2004 | FC Germania Neureut | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 0:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2004 | ASV Hagsfeld | TV Spöck | 6:2 |
07.11.2004 | FC West Karlsruhe | SV Staffort | 1:5 |
07.11.2004 | FC Spöck | VfB Knielingen | 1:0 |
07.11.2004 | VfB Grötzingen II | FC Germania Neureut | 0:0 |
07.11.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 0:1 |
07.11.2004 | FV Hochstetten | Karlsruher Sportverein | 3:3 |
07.11.2004 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | FV Graben | 1:3 |
07.11.2004 | DJK Daxlanden | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 2:7 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2004 | SV Staffort | VfB Knielingen | 0:3 |
14.11.2004 | FC West Karlsruhe | ASV Hagsfeld | 1:1 |
14.11.2004 | TV Spöck | DJK Daxlanden | 2:2 |
14.11.2004 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 4:1 |
14.11.2004 | FV Graben | FV Hochstetten | 3:4 |
14.11.2004 | Karlsruher Sportverein | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 0:2 |
14.11.2004 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | VfB Grötzingen II | 2:0 |
14.11.2004 | FC Germania Neureut | FC Spöck | 0:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2004 | SV Staffort | ASV Hagsfeld | 4:3 |
21.11.2004 | VfB Knielingen | FC Germania Neureut | 3:3 |
21.11.2004 | FC Spöck | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 3:2 |
21.11.2004 | VfB Grötzingen II | Karlsruher Sportverein | 2:0 |
21.11.2004 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | FV Graben | 3:3 |
21.11.2004 | FV Hochstetten | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 3:3 |
21.11.2004 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | TV Spöck | 3:1 |
21.11.2004 | DJK Daxlanden | FC West Karlsruhe | 1:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2004 | ASV Hagsfeld | DJK Daxlanden | 1:1 |
28.11.2004 | FC West Karlsruhe | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 2:2 |
28.11.2004 | TV Spöck | FV Hochstetten | 6:1 |
28.11.2004 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 1:0 |
28.11.2004 | FV Graben | VfB Grötzingen II | 4:0 |
28.11.2004 | Karlsruher Sportverein | FC Spöck | 1:3 |
28.11.2004 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | VfB Knielingen | 1:1 |
28.11.2004 | FC Germania Neureut | SV Staffort | 5:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2004 | DJK Daxlanden | SV Staffort | 2:1 |
05.12.2004 | Karlsruher Sportverein | VfB Knielingen | 2:6 |
05.12.2004 | FV Graben | FC Spöck | 0:2 |
05.12.2004 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | VfB Grötzingen II | 7:0 |
05.12.2004 | TV Spöck | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 1:1 |
05.12.2004 | FC West Karlsruhe | FV Hochstetten | 0:1 |
05.12.2004 | ASV Hagsfeld | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 1:2 |
05.12.2004 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | FC Germania Neureut | 2:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2005 | FV Hochstetten | ASV Hagsfeld | 1:2 |
28.03.2005 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | FC West Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
28.03.2005 | VfB Grötzingen II | TV Spöck | 1:5 |
28.03.2005 | FC Spöck | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 4:3 |
28.03.2005 | VfB Knielingen | FV Graben | 1:0 |
28.03.2005 | FC Germania Neureut | Karlsruher Sportverein | 0:3 |
28.03.2005 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | SV Staffort | 2:1 |
28.03.2005 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | DJK Daxlanden | 0:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2005 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | SV Staffort | 1:0 |
13.04.2005 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | VfB Knielingen | 2:3 |
13.04.2005 | TV Spöck | FC Spöck | 1:2 |
13.04.2005 | FC West Karlsruhe | VfB Grötzingen II | 1:0 |
13.04.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 3:1 |
13.04.2005 | DJK Daxlanden | FV Hochstetten | 0:0 |
13.04.2005 | Karlsruher Sportverein | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
13.04.2005 | FV Graben | FC Germania Neureut | 3:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2005 | VfB Grötzingen II | ASV Hagsfeld | 2:2 |
04.05.2005 | FC Spöck | FC West Karlsruhe | 4:2 |
04.05.2005 | VfB Knielingen | TV Spöck | 3:2 |
04.05.2005 | FC Germania Neureut | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 1:6 |
04.05.2005 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | FV Graben | 1:5 |
04.05.2005 | SV Staffort | Karlsruher Sportverein | 0:4 |
04.05.2005 | FV Hochstetten | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
04.05.2005 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | DJK Daxlanden | 2:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2005 | FV Hochstetten | SV Staffort | 2:0 |
20.03.2005 | FC West Karlsruhe | VfB Knielingen | 0:3 |
20.03.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld | FC Spöck | 2:1 |
20.03.2005 | DJK Daxlanden | VfB Grötzingen II | 1:0 |
20.03.2005 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 0:0 |
20.03.2005 | FV Graben | Karlsruher Sportverein | 4:1 |
20.03.2005 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 7:0 |
20.03.2005 | TV Spöck | FC Germania Neureut | 4:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2005 | VfB Knielingen | ASV Hagsfeld | 5:0 |
03.04.2005 | FC Germania Neureut | FC West Karlsruhe | 3:1 |
03.04.2005 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | TV Spöck | 1:1 |
03.04.2005 | Karlsruher Sportverein | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 1:2 |
03.04.2005 | SV Staffort | FV Graben | 0:6 |
03.04.2005 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | FV Hochstetten | 2:1 |
03.04.2005 | VfB Grötzingen II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 0:1 |
03.04.2005 | FC Spöck | DJK Daxlanden | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2005 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | SV Staffort | 1:2 |
10.04.2005 | DJK Daxlanden | VfB Knielingen | 0:6 |
10.04.2005 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | FC Spöck | 0:4 |
10.04.2005 | FV Hochstetten | VfB Grötzingen II | 4:0 |
10.04.2005 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | FV Graben | 1:3 |
10.04.2005 | TV Spöck | Karlsruher Sportverein | 7:1 |
10.04.2005 | FC West Karlsruhe | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
10.04.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld | FC Germania Neureut | 4:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2005 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | ASV Hagsfeld | 0:5 |
17.04.2005 | Karlsruher Sportverein | FC West Karlsruhe | 4:2 |
17.04.2005 | FV Graben | TV Spöck | 0:2 |
17.04.2005 | SV Staffort | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 1:1 |
17.04.2005 | VfB Grötzingen II | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 2:2 |
17.04.2005 | FC Spöck | FV Hochstetten | 3:1 |
17.04.2005 | VfB Knielingen | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 6:0 |
17.04.2005 | FC Germania Neureut | DJK Daxlanden | 0:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2005 | VfB Grötzingen II | SV Staffort | 4:1 |
24.04.2005 | FV Hochstetten | VfB Knielingen | 0:4 |
24.04.2005 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | FC Spöck | 0:3 |
24.04.2005 | TV Spöck | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 0:2 |
24.04.2005 | FC West Karlsruhe | FV Graben | 1:0 |
24.04.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld | Karlsruher Sportverein | 1:3 |
24.04.2005 | DJK Daxlanden | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 2:2 |
24.04.2005 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | FC Germania Neureut | 1:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2005 | FV Graben | ASV Hagsfeld | 3:1 |
01.05.2005 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | FC West Karlsruhe | 4:1 |
01.05.2005 | SV Staffort | TV Spöck | 1:5 |
01.05.2005 | FC Spöck | VfB Grötzingen II | 3:1 |
01.05.2005 | VfB Knielingen | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 2:1 |
01.05.2005 | FC Germania Neureut | FV Hochstetten | 5:1 |
01.05.2005 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 2:2 |
01.05.2005 | Karlsruher Sportverein | DJK Daxlanden | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2005 | FC Spöck | SV Staffort | 1:1 |
08.05.2005 | VfB Grötzingen II | VfB Knielingen | 1:2 |
08.05.2005 | FC West Karlsruhe | TV Spöck | 2:1 |
08.05.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 1:1 |
08.05.2005 | DJK Daxlanden | FV Graben | 1:2 |
08.05.2005 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher Sportverein | 4:3 |
08.05.2005 | FV Hochstetten | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 4:0 |
08.05.2005 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | FC Germania Neureut | 2:3 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2005 | TV Spöck | ASV Hagsfeld | 4:1 |
14.05.2005 | SV Staffort | FC West Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
14.05.2005 | VfB Knielingen | FC Spöck | 3:0 |
14.05.2005 | FC Germania Neureut | VfB Grötzingen II | 0:1 |
14.05.2005 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 2:1 |
14.05.2005 | Karlsruher Sportverein | FV Hochstetten | 1:1 |
14.05.2005 | FV Graben | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 3:1 |
14.05.2005 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | DJK Daxlanden | 5:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2005 | VfB Knielingen | SV Staffort | 3:0 |
22.05.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld | FC West Karlsruhe | 2:2 |
22.05.2005 | DJK Daxlanden | TV Spöck | 0:2 |
22.05.2005 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 0:3 |
22.05.2005 | FV Hochstetten | FV Graben | 0:2 |
22.05.2005 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | Karlsruher Sportverein | 1:4 |
22.05.2005 | VfB Grötzingen II | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
22.05.2005 | FC Spöck | FC Germania Neureut | 5:5 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2005 | ASV Hagsfeld | SV Staffort | 6:2 |
26.05.2005 | FC Germania Neureut | VfB Knielingen | 3:2 |
26.05.2005 | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | FC Spöck | 0:4 |
26.05.2005 | Karlsruher Sportverein | VfB Grötzingen II | 1:6 |
26.05.2005 | FV Graben | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 3:3 |
26.05.2005 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | FV Hochstetten | 2:1 |
26.05.2005 | TV Spöck | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 3:1 |
26.05.2005 | FC West Karlsruhe | DJK Daxlanden | 1:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfB Knielingen | 29 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 86:30 | 56 | 66 |
2. | (2) | FC Spöck | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 71:40 | 31 | 62 |
3. | (3) | FV Graben | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 67:34 | 33 | 55 |
4. | (4) | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 78:50 | 28 | 52 |
5. | (5) | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 43:39 | 4 | 43 |
6. | (6) | SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 45:58 | -13 | 42 |
7. | (7) | TV Spöck | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 66:53 | 13 | 41 |
8. | (8) | ASV Hagsfeld | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 58:54 | 4 | 39 |
9. | (9) | Karlsruher Sportverein | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 52:61 | -9 | 36 |
10. | (11) | FC West Karlsruhe | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 35:52 | -17 | 34 |
11. | (10) | SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 40:60 | -20 | 33 |
12. | (14) | VfB Grötzingen II | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 50:60 | -10 | 30 |
13. | (12) | DJK Daxlanden | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 29:52 | -23 | 30 |
14. | (13) | FV Hochstetten | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 45:65 | -20 | 28 |
15. | (16) | FC Germania Neureut | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 43:64 | -21 | 28 |
16. | (15) | SV Staffort | 29 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 39:75 | -36 | 26 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V S t |
D J K D |
V f B K |
K a r l s |
F C S p |
F V G r |
V f B G |
F V F o |
S V K a |
T V S p |
F V H o |
F C W e |
S G S i |
A S V H |
F C G e |
S p V g g |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Staffort | * | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 0:6 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 4:3 | --- | 3:2 |
DJK Daxlanden | 2:1 | * | 0:6 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:7 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 | --- | 1:1 | 2:2 |
VfB Knielingen | 3:0 | 0:0 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 7:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 5:0 | 3:3 | --- |
Karlsruher Sportverein | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:6 | * | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
FC Spöck | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | --- | * | 3:3 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 5:5 | 3:2 |
FV Graben | 5:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | * | 4:0 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
VfB Grötzingen II | 4:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 | --- | * | 7:1 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 |
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 1:2 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 7:0 | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 7:0 |
SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim II | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 2:1 | --- | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
TV Spöck | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:6 | 7:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | * | 6:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:3 |
FV Hochstetten | 2:0 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 0:2 | --- | * | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 |
FC West Karlsruhe | 1:5 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 |
SG Siemens Karlsruhe II | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 4:2 | --- | * | 4:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
ASV Hagsfeld | 6:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 4:0 | 0:2 |
FC Germania Neureut | 5:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:6 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | * | 4:3 |
SpVgg. Germania Karlsruhe | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|