1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2002 | TSV Pansdorf | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 0:1 |
11.08.2002 | Itzehoer SV | VfB Luebeck II | 0:0 |
10.08.2002 | FC Kilia Kiel | VfR Schleswig | 4:1 |
10.08.2002 | Rendsburger TSV | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:5 |
10.08.2002 | TSV Kropp | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 3:1 |
10.08.2002 | Oldenburger SV | TSV Heiligenstedten | 4:1 |
09.08.2002 | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 0:1 |
10.08.2002 | BSC Brunsbüttel | NTSV Strand 08 | 1:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2002 | NTSV Strand 08 | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 8:1 |
17.08.2002 | TSV Heiligenstedten | TSV Kropp | 0:3 |
17.08.2002 | SV Henstedt-Rhen | Rendsburger TSV | 0:1 |
17.08.2002 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | FC Kilia Kiel | 1:1 |
18.08.2002 | VfR Schleswig | Itzehoer SV | 3:0 |
16.08.2002 | VfB Luebeck II | TSV Pansdorf | 1:2 |
18.08.2002 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | BSC Brunsbüttel | 5:3 |
17.08.2002 | PSV Union NeumÜNster | Oldenburger SV | 3:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2002 | TSV Pansdorf | VfR Schleswig | 2:1 |
23.08.2002 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | Itzehoer SV | 2:1 |
24.08.2002 | FC Kilia Kiel | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 2:5 |
24.08.2002 | Rendsburger TSV | TSV Heiligenstedten | 3:1 |
24.08.2002 | TSV Kropp | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 3:2 |
24.08.2002 | Oldenburger SV | NTSV Strand 08 | 1:3 |
25.08.2002 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | VfB Luebeck II | 2:1 |
24.08.2002 | BSC Brunsbüttel | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 1:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2002 | NTSV Strand 08 | TSV Kropp | 2:1 |
31.08.2002 | TSV Heiligenstedten | FC Kilia Kiel | 2:5 |
31.08.2002 | SV Henstedt-Rhen | Itzehoer SV | 4:1 |
31.08.2002 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | TSV Pansdorf | 3:1 |
31.08.2002 | VfR Schleswig | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 2:3 |
01.09.2002 | VfB Luebeck II | BSC Brunsbüttel | 4:2 |
01.09.2002 | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | Oldenburger SV | 0:2 |
31.08.2002 | PSV Union NeumÜNster | Rendsburger TSV | 4:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2002 | TSV Pansdorf | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 1:1 |
06.09.2002 | Itzehoer SV | TSV Heiligenstedten | 3:0 |
07.09.2002 | FC Kilia Kiel | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 3:1 |
07.09.2002 | Rendsburger TSV | NTSV Strand 08 | 0:2 |
07.09.2002 | TSV Kropp | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 3:2 |
08.09.2002 | VfB Luebeck II | VfR Schleswig | 3:1 |
08.09.2002 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:3 |
07.09.2002 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Oldenburger SV | 0:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2002 | NTSV Strand 08 | FC Kilia Kiel | 3:1 |
14.09.2002 | TSV Heiligenstedten | TSV Pansdorf | 1:2 |
15.09.2002 | SV Henstedt-Rhen | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 1:1 |
14.09.2002 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | VfB Luebeck II | 1:2 |
14.09.2002 | VfR Schleswig | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:1 |
14.09.2002 | Oldenburger SV | TSV Kropp | 2:2 |
15.09.2002 | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | Rendsburger TSV | 1:1 |
14.09.2002 | PSV Union NeumÜNster | Itzehoer SV | 1:5 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2002 | TSV Pansdorf | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 4:1 |
22.09.2002 | Itzehoer SV | NTSV Strand 08 | 1:1 |
21.09.2002 | FC Kilia Kiel | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 3:0 |
21.09.2002 | Rendsburger TSV | Oldenburger SV | 0:0 |
21.09.2002 | VfR Schleswig | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:4 |
22.09.2002 | SV Henstedt-Rhen | VfB Luebeck II | 1:2 |
22.09.2002 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | TSV Heiligenstedten | 1:0 |
21.09.2002 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Kropp | 1:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2002 | NTSV Strand 08 | TSV Pansdorf | 3:0 |
28.09.2002 | TSV Heiligenstedten | VfB Luebeck II | 0:4 |
29.09.2002 | SV Henstedt-Rhen | VfR Schleswig | 3:3 |
28.09.2002 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | BSC Brunsbüttel | 3:1 |
28.09.2002 | TSV Kropp | Rendsburger TSV | 3:1 |
28.09.2002 | Oldenburger SV | FC Kilia Kiel | 2:1 |
29.09.2002 | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | Itzehoer SV | 0:3 |
28.09.2002 | PSV Union NeumÜNster | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 2:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2002 | TSV Pansdorf | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 0:0 |
06.10.2002 | Itzehoer SV | Oldenburger SV | 2:3 |
05.10.2002 | FC Kilia Kiel | TSV Kropp | 2:4 |
05.10.2002 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 1:1 |
05.10.2002 | VfR Schleswig | TSV Heiligenstedten | 4:2 |
19.04.2003 | VfB Luebeck II | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 3:0 |
19.04.2003 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | NTSV Strand 08 | 0:0 |
05.10.2002 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Rendsburger TSV | 2:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2002 | NTSV Strand 08 | VfB Luebeck II | 0:4 |
12.10.2002 | TSV Heiligenstedten | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:3 |
12.10.2002 | SV Henstedt-Rhen | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:3 |
12.10.2002 | Rendsburger TSV | FC Kilia Kiel | 3:1 |
12.10.2002 | TSV Kropp | Itzehoer SV | 1:0 |
12.10.2002 | Oldenburger SV | TSV Pansdorf | 4:1 |
13.10.2002 | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 0:1 |
12.10.2002 | PSV Union NeumÜNster | VfR Schleswig | 5:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2002 | TSV Pansdorf | TSV Kropp | 0:0 |
18.10.2002 | Itzehoer SV | Rendsburger TSV | 5:0 |
19.10.2002 | SV Henstedt-Rhen | TSV Heiligenstedten | 4:0 |
19.10.2002 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 4:1 |
19.10.2002 | VfR Schleswig | NTSV Strand 08 | 3:3 |
16.10.2002 | VfB Luebeck II | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 1:0 |
03.10.2002 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | Oldenburger SV | 1:1 |
19.10.2002 | BSC Brunsbüttel | FC Kilia Kiel | 1:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2002 | NTSV Strand 08 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 6:1 |
21.04.2003 | TSV Heiligenstedten | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:6 |
21.04.2003 | FC Kilia Kiel | Itzehoer SV | 2:1 |
19.04.2003 | Rendsburger TSV | TSV Pansdorf | 1:0 |
19.04.2003 | TSV Kropp | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 5:2 |
19.04.2003 | Oldenburger SV | VfB Luebeck II | 2:0 |
27.10.2002 | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | VfR Schleswig | 1:1 |
15.02.2003 | PSV Union NeumÜNster | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 0:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2002 | TSV Pansdorf | FC Kilia Kiel | 2:2 |
02.11.2002 | TSV Heiligenstedten | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 1:1 |
03.11.2002 | SV Henstedt-Rhen | NTSV Strand 08 | 0:0 |
02.11.2002 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 2:1 |
02.11.2002 | VfR Schleswig | Oldenburger SV | 2:6 |
03.11.2002 | VfB Luebeck II | TSV Kropp | 1:0 |
03.11.2002 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | Rendsburger TSV | 3:4 |
02.11.2002 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Itzehoer SV | 4:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2002 | NTSV Strand 08 | TSV Heiligenstedten | 2:0 |
10.11.2002 | Itzehoer SV | TSV Pansdorf | 3:1 |
26.04.2003 | FC Kilia Kiel | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 5:2 |
26.04.2003 | Rendsburger TSV | VfB Luebeck II | 2:3 |
26.04.2003 | TSV Kropp | VfR Schleswig | 3:1 |
26.04.2003 | Oldenburger SV | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:1 |
10.11.2002 | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 1:0 |
26.04.2003 | BSC Brunsbüttel | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 0:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2002 | TSV Pansdorf | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:0 |
16.11.2002 | TSV Heiligenstedten | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 0:4 |
13.04.2003 | SV Henstedt-Rhen | Oldenburger SV | 0:0 |
16.11.2002 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | TSV Kropp | 0:3 |
16.11.2002 | VfR Schleswig | Rendsburger TSV | 1:3 |
16.02.2003 | VfB Luebeck II | FC Kilia Kiel | 1:1 |
16.02.2003 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | Itzehoer SV | 0:5 |
16.02.2003 | PSV Union NeumÜNster | NTSV Strand 08 | 1:4 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2002 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | TSV Pansdorf | 2:2 |
23.11.2002 | VfB Luebeck II | Itzehoer SV | 0:1 |
12.04.2003 | VfR Schleswig | FC Kilia Kiel | 4:0 |
12.04.2003 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | Rendsburger TSV | 2:0 |
23.11.2002 | SV Henstedt-Rhen | TSV Kropp | 1:1 |
12.04.2003 | TSV Heiligenstedten | Oldenburger SV | 0:3 |
12.04.2003 | PSV Union NeumÜNster | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 4:1 |
12.04.2003 | NTSV Strand 08 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2002 | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | NTSV Strand 08 | 1:2 |
30.11.2002 | TSV Kropp | TSV Heiligenstedten | 3:2 |
30.11.2002 | Rendsburger TSV | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 0:6 |
30.11.2002 | FC Kilia Kiel | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:6 |
01.12.2002 | Itzehoer SV | VfR Schleswig | 1:0 |
30.11.2002 | TSV Pansdorf | VfB Luebeck II | 0:1 |
30.11.2002 | BSC Brunsbüttel | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 0:4 |
30.11.2002 | Oldenburger SV | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 1:3 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2002 | VfR Schleswig | TSV Pansdorf | 2:0 |
06.12.2002 | Itzehoer SV | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 2:1 |
08.12.2002 | SV Henstedt-Rhen | FC Kilia Kiel | 1:2 |
07.12.2002 | TSV Heiligenstedten | Rendsburger TSV | 2:6 |
07.12.2002 | PSV Union NeumÜNster | TSV Kropp | 1:1 |
07.12.2002 | NTSV Strand 08 | Oldenburger SV | 1:2 |
08.12.2002 | VfB Luebeck II | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 3:1 |
08.12.2002 | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12.2002 | TSV Kropp | NTSV Strand 08 | 1:3 |
14.12.2002 | FC Kilia Kiel | TSV Heiligenstedten | 5:0 |
13.12.2002 | Itzehoer SV | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 0:3 |
08.02.2003 | TSV Pansdorf | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:5 |
08.02.2003 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | VfR Schleswig | 2:2 |
12.04.2003 | BSC Brunsbüttel | VfB Luebeck II | 0:6 |
12.04.2003 | Oldenburger SV | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 2:0 |
12.04.2003 | Rendsburger TSV | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 1:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2003 | SV Henstedt-Rhen | TSV Pansdorf | 2:1 |
30.04.2003 | TSV Heiligenstedten | Itzehoer SV | 0:6 |
30.04.2003 | PSV Union NeumÜNster | FC Kilia Kiel | 2:2 |
30.04.2003 | NTSV Strand 08 | Rendsburger TSV | 3:1 |
21.04.2003 | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | TSV Kropp | 0:1 |
30.04.2003 | VfR Schleswig | VfB Luebeck II | 1:0 |
12.04.2003 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 9:4 |
12.04.2003 | Oldenburger SV | BSC Brunsbüttel | 1:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2003 | FC Kilia Kiel | NTSV Strand 08 | 2:1 |
01.03.2003 | TSV Pansdorf | TSV Heiligenstedten | 4:0 |
02.03.2003 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 2:2 |
01.03.2003 | VfB Luebeck II | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 3:1 |
26.04.2003 | BSC Brunsbüttel | VfR Schleswig | 0:1 |
26.04.2003 | TSV Kropp | Oldenburger SV | 1:1 |
26.04.2003 | Rendsburger TSV | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 0:0 |
02.03.2003 | Itzehoer SV | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 5:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2003 | PSV Union NeumÜNster | TSV Pansdorf | 3:1 |
08.03.2003 | NTSV Strand 08 | Itzehoer SV | 1:2 |
09.03.2003 | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | FC Kilia Kiel | 3:1 |
08.03.2003 | Oldenburger SV | Rendsburger TSV | 1:3 |
08.03.2003 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | VfR Schleswig | 5:0 |
09.03.2003 | VfB Luebeck II | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 0:1 |
08.03.2003 | TSV Heiligenstedten | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 2:1 |
08.03.2003 | TSV Kropp | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2003 | TSV Pansdorf | NTSV Strand 08 | 1:2 |
15.03.2003 | VfB Luebeck II | TSV Heiligenstedten | 4:0 |
15.03.2003 | VfR Schleswig | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 1:0 |
15.03.2003 | BSC Brunsbüttel | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:3 |
15.03.2003 | Rendsburger TSV | TSV Kropp | 1:1 |
15.03.2003 | FC Kilia Kiel | Oldenburger SV | 0:2 |
15.03.2003 | Itzehoer SV | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 3:1 |
15.03.2003 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 3:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2003 | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | TSV Pansdorf | 2:2 |
22.03.2003 | Oldenburger SV | Itzehoer SV | 1:1 |
22.03.2003 | TSV Kropp | FC Kilia Kiel | 5:2 |
23.03.2003 | SV Henstedt-Rhen | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 1:2 |
22.03.2003 | TSV Heiligenstedten | VfR Schleswig | 1:2 |
22.03.2003 | PSV Union NeumÜNster | VfB Luebeck II | 0:0 |
22.03.2003 | NTSV Strand 08 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 4:2 |
22.03.2003 | Rendsburger TSV | BSC Brunsbüttel | 2:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2003 | VfB Luebeck II | NTSV Strand 08 | 4:1 |
29.03.2003 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | TSV Heiligenstedten | 7:2 |
29.03.2003 | BSC Brunsbüttel | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 0:1 |
29.03.2003 | FC Kilia Kiel | Rendsburger TSV | 5:1 |
30.03.2003 | Itzehoer SV | TSV Kropp | 1:1 |
29.03.2003 | TSV Pansdorf | Oldenburger SV | 0:2 |
30.03.2003 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 5:1 |
29.03.2003 | VfR Schleswig | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 1:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2003 | TSV Kropp | TSV Pansdorf | 5:1 |
05.04.2003 | Rendsburger TSV | Itzehoer SV | 0:4 |
05.04.2003 | TSV Heiligenstedten | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 0:2 |
05.04.2003 | PSV Union NeumÜNster | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 0:3 |
05.04.2003 | NTSV Strand 08 | VfR Schleswig | 2:0 |
06.04.2003 | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | VfB Luebeck II | 0:0 |
05.04.2003 | Oldenburger SV | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 1:1 |
05.04.2003 | FC Kilia Kiel | BSC Brunsbüttel | 0:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2003 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | NTSV Strand 08 | 4:0 |
03.05.2003 | BSC Brunsbüttel | TSV Heiligenstedten | 0:3 |
04.05.2003 | Itzehoer SV | FC Kilia Kiel | 4:1 |
04.05.2003 | TSV Pansdorf | Rendsburger TSV | 3:0 |
04.05.2003 | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | TSV Kropp | 0:8 |
04.05.2003 | VfB Luebeck II | Oldenburger SV | 0:2 |
04.05.2003 | VfR Schleswig | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 1:0 |
04.05.2003 | SV Henstedt-Rhen | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 82:32 | 50 | 60 |
2. | (3) | TSV Kropp | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 65:30 | 35 | 56 |
3. | (2) | NTSV Strand 08 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 60:36 | 24 | 53 |
4. | (4) | VfB Luebeck II | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 51:22 | 29 | 52 |
5. | (5) | Oldenburger SV | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 48:27 | 21 | 51 |
6. | (6) | Itzehoer SV | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 62:31 | 31 | 49 |
7. | (9) | PSV Union NeumÜNster | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 45:50 | -5 | 39 |
8. | (7) | FC Kilia Kiel | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 55:59 | -4 | 37 |
9. | (8) | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 44:30 | 14 | 36 |
10. | (10) | Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 50:67 | -17 | 34 |
11. | (12) | VfR Schleswig | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 40:55 | -15 | 33 |
12. | (11) | Rendsburger TSV | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 36:62 | -26 | 31 |
13. | (13) | TSV Pansdorf | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 31:48 | -17 | 25 |
14. | (14) | FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 23:48 | -25 | 21 |
15. | (15) | BSC Brunsbüttel | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 29:53 | -24 | 20 |
16. | (16) | TSV Heiligenstedten | 27 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 21:92 | -71 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | B S C B |
F C K i |
F S V B |
F T E i |
I t z e h |
N T S V |
O l d e n |
P S V U |
R e n d s |
S p v g |
S V H e |
T S V H |
T S V K |
T S V P |
V f B L |
V f R S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSC Brunsbüttel | * | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | --- | 0:6 | 0:1 |
FC Kilia Kiel | 0:1 | * | 3:0 | 0:6 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 2:5 | 5:0 | 2:4 | --- | --- | 4:1 |
FSV Borussia LÜBeck | 1:0 | 3:1 | * | --- | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | --- | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 | 4:0 | --- | 4:1 | 2:0 | 9:4 | 1:1 | 7:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 |
Itzehoer SV | --- | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 5:0 | --- | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
NTSV Strand 08 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 8:1 | 6:1 | 1:2 | * | 1:2 | --- | 3:1 | 4:2 | --- | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 2:0 |
Oldenburger SV | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | --- | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | --- |
PSV Union NeumÜNster | --- | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 3:1 | * | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | --- | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 |
Rendsburger TSV | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | * | --- | 0:6 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | --- |
Spvg Rot-Weiss Moisl | 5:3 | --- | 5:1 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:4 | * | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:8 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
SV Henstedt-Rhen | 2:3 | 1:2 | --- | 1:2 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | * | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 |
TSV Heiligenstedten | 1:6 | 2:5 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:6 | --- | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:6 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 |
TSV Kropp | 2:0 | 5:2 | 3:2 | --- | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | * | 5:1 | --- | 3:1 |
TSV Pansdorf | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:5 | --- | 1:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | * | 0:1 | 2:1 |
VfB Luebeck II | 4:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | --- | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | * | 3:1 |
VfR Schleswig | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 4:2 | --- | 2:0 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|