29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2003 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 4:3 (0:2) |
24.05.2003 | SC Oberhavel Velten | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 4:1 (1:0) |
24.05.2003 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 5:0 (2:0) |
24.05.2003 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | SV Kloster Lehnin | 5:0 (1:0) |
24.05.2003 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | SV Germania Schöneiche | 3:1 (1:1) |
24.05.2003 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Ludwigsfelder FC | 2:4 (0:2) |
24.05.2003 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | BSV Guben-Nord | 5:0 (3:0) |
24.05.2003 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | SV Altlüdersdorf | 2:1 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 68:23 | 45 | 61 |
2. | (2) | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 29 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 56:27 | 29 | 59 |
3. | (3) | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 29 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 77:27 | 50 | 58 |
4. | (4) | Ludwigsfelder FC | 29 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 59:30 | 29 | 57 |
5. | (5) | SV Germania Schöneiche | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 69:53 | 16 | 50 |
6. | (6) | SV Altlüdersdorf | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 63:40 | 23 | 49 |
7. | (8) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 48:56 | -8 | 40 |
8. | (7) | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 56:49 | 7 | 39 |
9. | (9) | SC Oberhavel Velten (N) | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 34:46 | -12 | 38 |
10. | (10) | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 29 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 53:55 | -2 | 36 |
11. | (13) | FSV Union Fürstenwalde (N) | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 38:50 | -12 | 34 |
12. | (11) | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 43:73 | -30 | 33 |
13. | (12) | BSV Guben-Nord | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 46:61 | -15 | 32 |
14. | (14) | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 40:61 | -21 | 28 |
15. | (15) | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 25:62 | -37 | 23 |
16. | (16) | SV Kloster Lehnin (N) | 29 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 23:85 | -62 | 9 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2003 | SV Altlüdersdorf | SC Oberhavel Velten | 5:1 (2:0) |
31.05.2003 | BSV Guben-Nord | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 3:0 (1:0) |
31.05.2003 | Ludwigsfelder FC | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 2:3 (0:2) |
31.05.2003 | SV Germania Schöneiche | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 3:3 (3:3) |
31.05.2003 | SV Kloster Lehnin | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.05.2003 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.05.2003 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:1 (1:0) |
31.05.2003 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 2:4 (0:3) |