1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2002 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 0:4 |
11.08.2002 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 1:7 |
11.08.2002 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Westfalia Herne | 4:1 |
11.08.2002 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 3:1 |
11.08.2002 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 0:0 |
11.08.2002 | SF Siegen Am. | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 0:1 |
11.08.2002 | Lüner SV | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:1 |
11.08.2002 | VfL Bochum Am. | FC Eintracht Rheine | 4:2 |
28.08.2002 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2002 | FC Eintracht Rheine | Lüner SV | 1:1 |
18.08.2002 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | VfL Bochum Am. | 2:4 |
18.08.2002 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 1:1 |
18.08.2002 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 2:1 |
18.08.2002 | Westfalia Herne | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 1:1 |
18.08.2002 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:4 |
18.08.2002 | SF Siegen Am. | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 0:3 |
18.08.2002 | DJK TuS Hordel | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 5:1 |
21.08.2002 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 2:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2002 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 4:2 |
25.08.2002 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | Westfalia Herne | 4:1 |
25.08.2002 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 0:2 |
25.08.2002 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SF Siegen Am. | 2:0 |
25.08.2002 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 5:2 |
25.08.2002 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 1:2 |
25.08.2002 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:0 |
25.08.2002 | VfL Bochum Am. | Lüner SV | 1:0 |
05.09.2002 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2002 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 1:1 |
31.08.2002 | SF Siegen Am. | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 1:1 |
01.09.2002 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 0:1 |
01.09.2002 | Westfalia Herne | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 0:3 |
01.09.2002 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | VfL Bochum Am. | 5:0 |
01.09.2002 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:2 |
01.09.2002 | DJK TuS Hordel | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 2:0 |
01.09.2002 | FC Eintracht Rheine | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 4:0 |
01.09.2002 | Lüner SV | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 2:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2002 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | SF Siegen Am. | 4:2 |
08.09.2002 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 4:0 |
08.09.2002 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1:3 |
08.09.2002 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | Westfalia Herne | 2:0 |
08.09.2002 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 2:1 |
08.09.2002 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | DJK TuS Hordel | 4:2 |
08.09.2002 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1:2 |
08.09.2002 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | Lüner SV | 4:1 |
08.09.2002 | VfL Bochum Am. | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 3:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2002 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 1:1 |
15.09.2002 | SF Siegen Am. | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 3:2 |
15.09.2002 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 2:0 |
15.09.2002 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 1:6 |
15.09.2002 | DJK TuS Hordel | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:1 |
15.09.2002 | Westfalia Herne | VfL Bochum Am. | 1:4 |
15.09.2002 | FC Eintracht Rheine | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 1:0 |
15.09.2002 | Lüner SV | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 3:1 |
15.09.2002 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 1:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2002 | SV Lippstadt 08 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 4:0 |
21.09.2002 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | SF Siegen Am. | 5:1 |
21.09.2002 | DJK TuS Hordel | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 5:3 |
22.09.2002 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 3:0 |
22.09.2002 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 3:1 |
22.09.2002 | Westfalia Herne | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 3:1 |
22.09.2002 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | Lüner SV | 1:3 |
22.09.2002 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 1:0 |
22.09.2002 | VfL Bochum Am. | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 0:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2002 | SF Siegen Am. | Westfalia Herne | 2:2 |
29.09.2002 | DJK TuS Hordel | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 1:0 |
29.09.2002 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 0:3 |
29.09.2002 | FC Eintracht Rheine | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 4:0 |
29.09.2002 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 2:3 |
29.09.2002 | Lüner SV | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:1 |
29.09.2002 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 2:2 |
29.09.2002 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | VfL Bochum Am. | 1:4 |
29.09.2002 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 5:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2002 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2:4 |
06.10.2002 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:1 |
06.10.2002 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | Lüner SV | 1:0 |
06.10.2002 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 1:2 |
06.10.2002 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 2:3 |
06.10.2002 | Westfalia Herne | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0:2 |
06.10.2002 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 3:2 |
06.10.2002 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | SF Siegen Am. | 1:0 |
06.10.2002 | VfL Bochum Am. | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 3:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2002 | SF Siegen Am. | VfL Bochum Am. | 1:2 |
13.10.2002 | Lüner SV | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 3:0 |
13.10.2002 | FC Eintracht Rheine | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 2:4 |
13.10.2002 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 2:1 |
13.10.2002 | DJK TuS Hordel | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 0:4 |
13.10.2002 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:4 |
13.10.2002 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | Westfalia Herne | 1:1 |
13.10.2002 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 1:0 |
13.10.2002 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 3:3 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2002 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | Lüner SV | 3:2 |
18.10.2002 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 2:2 |
19.10.2002 | VfL Bochum Am. | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 2:2 |
20.10.2002 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 0:1 |
20.10.2002 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 2:3 |
20.10.2002 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1:2 |
20.10.2002 | Westfalia Herne | DJK TuS Hordel | 0:1 |
20.10.2002 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 2:1 |
20.10.2002 | SF Siegen Am. | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 4:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2002 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 1:3 |
27.10.2002 | DJK TuS Hordel | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 4:2 |
13.11.2002 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | VfL Bochum Am. | 1:1 |
23.11.2002 | Lüner SV | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 2:4 |
23.11.2002 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:2 |
23.11.2002 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | SF Siegen Am. | 0:0 |
24.11.2002 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 1:3 |
26.01.2003 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 1:0 |
26.01.2003 | FC Eintracht Rheine | Westfalia Herne | 2:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2002 | VfL Bochum Am. | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:2 |
03.11.2002 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 0:0 |
03.11.2002 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 3:1 |
03.11.2002 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 1:1 |
03.11.2002 | SF Siegen Am. | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:3 |
20.11.2002 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 2:0 |
02.03.2003 | Westfalia Herne | Lüner SV | 3:2 |
05.03.2003 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 0:0 |
02.04.2003 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1:5 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2002 | SV Lippstadt 08 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 2:1 |
10.11.2002 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 3:0 |
10.11.2002 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 2:3 |
10.11.2002 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 0:1 |
10.11.2002 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | Westfalia Herne | 1:1 |
10.11.2002 | Lüner SV | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 2:2 |
10.11.2002 | FC Eintracht Rheine | SF Siegen Am. | 1:0 |
10.11.2002 | DJK TuS Hordel | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:0 |
10.11.2002 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | VfL Bochum Am. | 2:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2002 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 2:0 |
17.11.2002 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:2 |
17.11.2002 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | VfL Bochum Am. | 3:4 |
17.11.2002 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 4:0 |
17.11.2002 | Westfalia Herne | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 1:1 |
17.11.2002 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 0:0 |
17.11.2002 | SF Siegen Am. | Lüner SV | 2:0 |
17.11.2002 | DJK TuS Hordel | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 0:2 |
19.03.2003 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2002 | SV Lippstadt 08 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 1:4 |
01.12.2002 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 2:1 |
01.12.2002 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 1:2 |
01.12.2002 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | Westfalia Herne | 0:3 |
01.12.2002 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 2:0 |
01.12.2002 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | SF Siegen Am. | 0:3 |
01.12.2002 | Lüner SV | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1:3 |
01.12.2002 | FC Eintracht Rheine | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 3:0 |
01.12.2002 | VfL Bochum Am. | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2002 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | VfL Bochum Am. | 1:3 |
08.12.2002 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | SV Lippstadt 08 | 6:0 |
08.12.2002 | Westfalia Herne | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 0:0 |
08.12.2002 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 1:3 |
08.12.2002 | SF Siegen Am. | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 3:1 |
08.12.2002 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 0:2 |
08.12.2002 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | Lüner SV | 4:1 |
08.12.2002 | DJK TuS Hordel | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2:2 |
08.12.2002 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 2:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2003 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | SF Siegen Am. | 0:0 |
02.03.2003 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 5:0 |
02.03.2003 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 3:0 |
02.04.2003 | Westfalia Herne | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:4 |
02.04.2003 | DJK TuS Hordel | Lüner SV | 1:1 |
02.04.2003 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 2:0 |
02.04.2003 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 2:0 |
09.04.2003 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 0:4 |
21.04.2003 | FC Eintracht Rheine | VfL Bochum Am. | 1:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2003 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 3:0 |
30.04.2003 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 1:3 |
30.04.2003 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | SF Siegen Am. | 0:1 |
30.04.2003 | SV Lippstadt 08 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 3:2 |
01.05.2003 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | Westfalia Herne | 3:1 |
01.05.2003 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1:1 |
07.05.2003 | Lüner SV | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1:1 |
07.05.2003 | VfL Bochum Am. | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 0:1 |
08.05.2003 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.02.2003 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 1:0 |
09.02.2003 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 2:0 |
09.02.2003 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 0:1 |
09.02.2003 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 1:2 |
09.02.2003 | DJK TuS Hordel | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 3:4 |
09.02.2003 | FC Eintracht Rheine | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 2:0 |
17.04.2003 | Lüner SV | VfL Bochum Am. | 0:4 |
21.04.2003 | Westfalia Herne | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 0:2 |
21.04.2003 | SF Siegen Am. | SV Lippstadt 08 | 3:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.02.2003 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 4:1 |
16.02.2003 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | SF Siegen Am. | 2:1 |
16.02.2003 | VfL Bochum Am. | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 1:2 |
16.02.2003 | SV Lippstadt 08 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0:2 |
16.02.2003 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 2:0 |
16.02.2003 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | FC Eintracht Rheine | 0:4 |
16.02.2003 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | Lüner SV | 1:3 |
16.02.2003 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | Westfalia Herne | 0:0 |
21.04.2003 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.02.2003 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 1:4 |
23.02.2003 | Westfalia Herne | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 1:2 |
23.02.2003 | DJK TuS Hordel | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 0:1 |
23.02.2003 | FC Eintracht Rheine | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 1:2 |
23.02.2003 | Lüner SV | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 0:1 |
23.02.2003 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | VfL Bochum Am. | 0:2 |
09.04.2003 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 1:3 |
07.05.2003 | SF Siegen Am. | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 1:1 |
07.05.2003 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2003 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0:1 |
09.03.2003 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | SF Siegen Am. | 0:1 |
09.03.2003 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 0:2 |
09.03.2003 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 3:1 |
09.03.2003 | SV Lippstadt 08 | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:1 |
09.03.2003 | VfL Bochum Am. | Westfalia Herne | 3:1 |
09.03.2003 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2:1 |
09.03.2003 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | Lüner SV | 1:5 |
09.03.2003 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 0:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2003 | SF Siegen Am. | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 1:2 |
16.03.2003 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 0:1 |
16.03.2003 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 1:2 |
16.03.2003 | FC Eintracht Rheine | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:4 |
16.03.2003 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | Westfalia Herne | 0:0 |
16.03.2003 | Lüner SV | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 2:1 |
16.03.2003 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 1:1 |
16.03.2003 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | VfL Bochum Am. | 1:3 |
16.03.2003 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2003 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 3:1 |
23.03.2003 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:2 |
23.03.2003 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 4:0 |
23.03.2003 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2:0 |
23.03.2003 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Lüner SV | 2:0 |
23.03.2003 | Westfalia Herne | SF Siegen Am. | 0:2 |
23.03.2003 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 0:1 |
23.03.2003 | VfL Bochum Am. | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 2:0 |
23.03.2003 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 1:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2003 | SF Siegen Am. | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 2:0 |
30.03.2003 | FC Eintracht Rheine | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 1:1 |
30.03.2003 | DJK TuS Hordel | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 1:1 |
30.03.2003 | Lüner SV | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 0:3 |
30.03.2003 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:1 |
30.03.2003 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Westfalia Herne | 0:0 |
30.03.2003 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 2:2 |
30.03.2003 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | VfL Bochum Am. | 1:1 |
30.03.2003 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 1:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2003 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:1 |
06.04.2003 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | Lüner SV | 1:2 |
06.04.2003 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1:1 |
06.04.2003 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 2:1 |
06.04.2003 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 3:0 |
06.04.2003 | Westfalia Herne | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 1:2 |
06.04.2003 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 2:2 |
06.04.2003 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0:3 |
06.04.2003 | VfL Bochum Am. | SF Siegen Am. | 3:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2003 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 1:0 |
13.04.2003 | Lüner SV | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 3:3 |
13.04.2003 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 1:1 |
13.04.2003 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:2 |
13.04.2003 | DJK TuS Hordel | Westfalia Herne | 2:5 |
13.04.2003 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | VfL Bochum Am. | 0:2 |
13.04.2003 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 1:0 |
13.04.2003 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SF Siegen Am. | 4:1 |
13.04.2003 | FC Eintracht Rheine | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 1:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2003 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 1:2 |
26.04.2003 | SF Siegen Am. | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 3:0 |
27.04.2003 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 1:4 |
27.04.2003 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | Lüner SV | 6:1 |
27.04.2003 | SV Lippstadt 08 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 1:1 |
27.04.2003 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:2 |
14.05.2003 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 1:2 |
14.05.2003 | Westfalia Herne | FC Eintracht Rheine | 4:2 |
14.05.2003 | VfL Bochum Am. | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2003 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 1:3 |
04.05.2003 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 3:1 |
04.05.2003 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 0:2 |
04.05.2003 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 1:3 |
04.05.2003 | SV Lippstadt 08 | VfL Bochum Am. | 2:3 |
04.05.2003 | Lüner SV | Westfalia Herne | 2:2 |
04.05.2003 | FC Eintracht Rheine | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 1:4 |
04.05.2003 | DJK TuS Hordel | SF Siegen Am. | 4:0 |
04.05.2003 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:1 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2003 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 2:1 |
10.05.2003 | SF Siegen Am. | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2:4 |
11.05.2003 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 0:2 |
11.05.2003 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 2:4 |
11.05.2003 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:5 |
11.05.2003 | Westfalia Herne | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 1:1 |
11.05.2003 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | Lüner SV | 2:0 |
11.05.2003 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | DJK TuS Hordel | 0:0 |
11.05.2003 | VfL Bochum Am. | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 2:0 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2003 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 1:1 |
18.05.2003 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 2:4 |
18.05.2003 | VfL Bochum Am. | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 5:1 |
18.05.2003 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 0:4 |
18.05.2003 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | Westfalia Herne | 2:1 |
18.05.2003 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 1:2 |
18.05.2003 | Lüner SV | SF Siegen Am. | 5:0 |
18.05.2003 | FC Eintracht Rheine | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1:4 |
18.05.2003 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:0 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2003 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | FC Eintracht Rheine | 3:0 |
24.05.2003 | SF Siegen Am. | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 5:3 |
25.05.2003 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 3:2 |
25.05.2003 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:0 |
25.05.2003 | Westfalia Herne | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 1:1 |
25.05.2003 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 2:3 |
25.05.2003 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Lüner SV | 0:1 |
25.05.2003 | DJK TuS Hordel | VfL Bochum Am. | 0:2 |
27.05.2003 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 2:2 |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2003 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | SF Siegen Am. | 1:1 |
01.06.2003 | VfL Bochum Am. | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 3:0 |
01.06.2003 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 0:0 |
01.06.2003 | SV Lippstadt 08 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 3:2 |
01.06.2003 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | Westfalia Herne | 2:2 |
01.06.2003 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 2:2 |
01.06.2003 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1:3 |
01.06.2003 | Lüner SV | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 2:2 |
01.06.2003 | FC Eintracht Rheine | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 34 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 103:35 | 68 | 86 |
2. | (2) | VfL Bochum Am. | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 79:35 | 44 | 77 |
3. | (3) | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 77:39 | 38 | 69 |
4. | (4) | SV Lippstadt 08 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 74:46 | 28 | 66 |
5. | (5) | FC Eintracht Rheine | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 63:60 | 3 | 51 |
6. | (6) | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 54:59 | -5 | 48 |
7. | (7) | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 55:48 | 7 | 46 |
8. | (8) | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 37:47 | -10 | 44 |
9. | (11) | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 49:48 | 1 | 43 |
10. | (9) | SF Siegen Am. (N) | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 49:61 | -12 | 43 |
11. | (10) | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 36:55 | -19 | 41 |
12. | (12) | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 (N) | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 45:57 | -12 | 39 |
13. | (13) | Lüner SV | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 55:66 | -11 | 38 |
14. | (14) | Arminia Bielefeld Am. (N) | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 41:63 | -22 | 37 |
15. | (15) | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel (N) | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 46:72 | -26 | 35 |
16. | (16) | DJK TuS Hordel | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 52:62 | -10 | 33 |
17. | (17) | Westfalia Herne | 34 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 39:61 | -22 | 28 |
18. | (18) | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 40:80 | -40 | 27 |
Heim \ Ausw | A r m i n |
V f B F |
V f L B |
S C B & |
T S G 1 |
S p V g g |
F C G & |
W e s t f |
D J K T |
V f B 1 |
S V L i |
L & u u m |
F C E i |
F C S c |
S F S i |
T S G 1 |
S u S 1 |
S G W a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arminia Bielefeld Am. (N) | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:0 |
VfL Bochum Am. | 3:0 | 0:0 | * | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | * | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
TSG 1919 Dülmen | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:0 | * | 0:1 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 1:6 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 |
SpVgg Emsdetten 05 (N) | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4:1 | * | 0:4 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:4 |
FC Gütersloh 2000 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:0 | * | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 |
Westfalia Herne | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | * | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
DJK TuS Hordel | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:5 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 4:0 | 5:3 | 0:2 | 3:4 |
VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 2:2 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 4:2 | * | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
Lüner SV | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 |
FC Schalke 04 Am. | 4:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 1:2 | * | 5:1 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
SF Siegen Am. (N) | 0:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 5:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 |
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel (N) | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:5 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:7 | 2:1 | * | 0:2 | 2:3 |
SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 5:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|