32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2003 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 1:1 |
18.05.2003 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 2:4 |
18.05.2003 | VfL Bochum Am. | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 5:1 |
18.05.2003 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 0:4 |
18.05.2003 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | Westfalia Herne | 2:1 |
18.05.2003 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 1:2 |
18.05.2003 | Lüner SV | SF Siegen Am. | 5:0 |
18.05.2003 | FC Eintracht Rheine | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1:4 |
18.05.2003 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 32 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 99:30 | 69 | 85 |
2. | (2) | VfL Bochum Am. | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 74:35 | 39 | 71 |
3. | (3) | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 32 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 77:39 | 38 | 67 |
4. | (4) | SV Lippstadt 08 | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 71:44 | 27 | 62 |
5. | (5) | FC Eintracht Rheine | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 60:55 | 5 | 48 |
6. | (6) | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 51:44 | 7 | 44 |
7. | (7) | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 50:56 | -6 | 44 |
8. | (8) | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32:47 | -15 | 41 |
9. | (10) | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 46:46 | 0 | 40 |
10. | (11) | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 32:45 | -13 | 40 |
11. | (9) | SF Siegen Am. (N) | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 43:57 | -14 | 39 |
12. | (12) | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 (N) | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 42:52 | -10 | 36 |
13. | (13) | Arminia Bielefeld Am. (N) | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 38:60 | -22 | 35 |
14. | (16) | Lüner SV | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 52:64 | -12 | 34 |
15. | (14) | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel (N) | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 44:69 | -25 | 34 |
16. | (15) | DJK TuS Hordel | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 50:57 | -7 | 33 |
17. | (17) | Westfalia Herne | 32 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 36:58 | -22 | 26 |
18. | (18) | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 36:75 | -39 | 26 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2003 | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | FC Eintracht Rheine | 3:0 |
24.05.2003 | SF Siegen Am. | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | 5:3 |
25.05.2003 | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | 3:2 |
25.05.2003 | FC Gütersloh 2000 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:0 |
25.05.2003 | Westfalia Herne | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | 1:1 |
25.05.2003 | TSG 1919 Dülmen | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | 2:3 |
25.05.2003 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Lüner SV | 0:1 |
25.05.2003 | DJK TuS Hordel | VfL Bochum Am. | 0:2 |
27.05.2003 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | 2:2 |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2003 | SG Wattenscheid 09 Am. | SF Siegen Am. | 1:1 |
01.06.2003 | VfL Bochum Am. | SpVgg Emsdetten 05 | 3:0 |
01.06.2003 | TSG 1881 Sprockhövel | FC Gütersloh 2000 | 0:0 |
01.06.2003 | SV Lippstadt 08 | FC Schalke 04 Am. | 3:2 |
01.06.2003 | VfB 1948/64 Hüls | Westfalia Herne | 2:2 |
01.06.2003 | Arminia Bielefeld Am. | TSG 1919 Dülmen | 2:2 |
01.06.2003 | SC Bür-Hassel 1919 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1:3 |
01.06.2003 | Lüner SV | SuS 1919/20 Stadtlohn | 2:2 |
01.06.2003 | FC Eintracht Rheine | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:2 |