1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2002 | BSV SW Rehden | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 2:1 |
28.08.2002 | TuS Pewsum | TuS Lingen | 3:2 W |
11.08.2002 | TuS Esens | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:0 |
11.08.2002 | Fortuna Sachs. | VfL Bückeburg | 4:0 |
11.08.2002 | SC Spelle-Venh. | SpVg.Aurich | 1:2 |
11.08.2002 | TSV Isernhagen | TUS BW Lohne | 1:1 |
11.08.2002 | Hannover 96 Amat. | 1.FC Wunstorf | 4:1 |
11.08.2002 | TuS Bersenbrück | SV Holth.-Biene | 0:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2002 | SV Holth.-Biene | Hannover 96 Amat. | 0:2 |
17.08.2002 | TUS BW Lohne | SC Spelle-Venh. | 2:2 |
18.08.2002 | Fortuna Sachs. | SpVg.Aurich | 1:1 |
18.08.2002 | VfL Bückeburg | TuS Esens | 2:1 |
18.08.2002 | VfL Osnabrück II | BSV SW Rehden | 3:3 |
18.08.2002 | Ramlingen/Ehl. | TuS Pewsum | 5:1 |
17.08.2002 | TuS Lingen | TuS Bersenbrück | 4:0 |
18.08.2002 | 1.FC Wunstorf | TSV Isernhagen | 2:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2002 | BSV SW Rehden | VfL Bückeburg | 3:1 |
25.08.2002 | TuS Pewsum | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:3 |
23.08.2002 | TuS Esens | SpVg.Aurich | 1:0 |
25.08.2002 | Fortuna Sachs. | TUS BW Lohne | 2:0 |
25.08.2002 | SC Spelle-Venh. | 1.FC Wunstorf | 2:1 |
25.08.2002 | TSV Isernhagen | SV Holth.-Biene | 4:2 |
24.08.2002 | TuS Lingen | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 4:2 |
25.08.2002 | TuS Bersenbrück | Hannover 96 Amat. | 0:5 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2002 | SV Holth.-Biene | SC Spelle-Venh. | 1:1 |
30.08.2002 | TuS Esens | TUS BW Lohne | 1:3 |
01.09.2002 | SpVg.Aurich | BSV SW Rehden | 0:2 |
01.09.2002 | VfL Bückeburg | TuS Pewsum | 1:3 |
01.09.2002 | VfL Osnabrück II | TuS Lingen | 0:1 |
01.09.2002 | Ramlingen/Ehl. | TuS Bersenbrück | 2:2 |
01.09.2002 | Hannover 96 Amat. | TSV Isernhagen | 0:1 |
30.08.2002 | 1.FC Wunstorf | Fortuna Sachs. | 2:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2002 | BSV SW Rehden | TUS BW Lohne | 0:1 |
07.09.2002 | TuS Pewsum | SpVg.Aurich | 4:0 |
08.09.2002 | TuS Esens | 1.FC Wunstorf | 0:4 |
08.09.2002 | Fortuna Sachs. | SV Holth.-Biene | 2:0 |
08.09.2002 | SC Spelle-Venh. | Hannover 96 Amat. | 2:3 |
08.09.2002 | Ramlingen/Ehl. | VfL Osnabrück II | 3:2 |
07.09.2002 | TuS Lingen | VfL Bückeburg | 0:0 |
08.09.2002 | TuS Bersenbrück | TSV Isernhagen | 0:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2002 | SV Holth.-Biene | TuS Esens | 3:1 |
15.09.2002 | TUS BW Lohne | TuS Pewsum | 1:1 |
15.09.2002 | SpVg.Aurich | TuS Lingen | 2:1 |
13.09.2002 | VfL Bückeburg | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 1:5 |
15.09.2002 | VfL Osnabrück II | TuS Bersenbrück | 1:0 |
15.09.2002 | TSV Isernhagen | SC Spelle-Venh. | 4:0 |
15.09.2002 | Hannover 96 Amat. | Fortuna Sachs. | 1:0 |
14.09.2002 | 1.FC Wunstorf | BSV SW Rehden | 1:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2002 | BSV SW Rehden | SV Holth.-Biene | 0:2 |
22.09.2002 | TuS Pewsum | 1.FC Wunstorf | 1:1 |
22.09.2002 | TuS Esens | Hannover 96 Amat. | 1:4 |
22.09.2002 | Fortuna Sachs. | TSV Isernhagen | 0:1 |
22.09.2002 | VfL Osnabrück II | VfL Bückeburg | 0:0 |
22.09.2002 | Ramlingen/Ehl. | SpVg.Aurich | 3:0 |
21.09.2002 | TuS Lingen | TUS BW Lohne | 1:1 |
22.09.2002 | TuS Bersenbrück | SC Spelle-Venh. | 1:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2002 | SV Holth.-Biene | TuS Pewsum | 7:2 |
29.09.2002 | TUS BW Lohne | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 3:2 |
29.09.2002 | SpVg.Aurich | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:2 |
29.09.2002 | VfL Bückeburg | TuS Bersenbrück | 0:1 |
29.09.2002 | SC Spelle-Venh. | Fortuna Sachs. | 3:3 |
29.09.2002 | TSV Isernhagen | TuS Esens | 1:0 |
29.09.2002 | Hannover 96 Amat. | BSV SW Rehden | 2:0 |
28.09.2002 | 1.FC Wunstorf | TuS Lingen | 1:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2002 | BSV SW Rehden | TSV Isernhagen | 2:3 |
06.10.2002 | TuS Pewsum | Hannover 96 Amat. | 1:1 |
08.12.2002 | TuS Esens | SC Spelle-Venh. | 1:1 |
06.10.2002 | VfL Bückeburg | SpVg.Aurich | 2:4 |
06.10.2002 | VfL Osnabrück II | TUS BW Lohne | 5:2 |
03.10.2002 | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 1.FC Wunstorf | 0:3 |
08.12.2002 | TuS Lingen | SV Holth.-Biene | 4:0 |
03.10.2002 | TuS Bersenbrück | Fortuna Sachs. | 0:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2002 | SV Holth.-Biene | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 5:3 |
13.10.2002 | TUS BW Lohne | VfL Bückeburg | 3:3 |
13.10.2002 | SpVg.Aurich | TuS Bersenbrück | 2:4 |
13.10.2002 | Fortuna Sachs. | TuS Esens | 2:0 |
13.10.2002 | SC Spelle-Venh. | BSV SW Rehden | 5:2 |
13.10.2002 | TSV Isernhagen | TuS Pewsum | 0:3 |
13.10.2002 | Hannover 96 Amat. | TuS Lingen | 3:1 |
13.10.2002 | 1.FC Wunstorf | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2002 | BSV SW Rehden | Fortuna Sachs. | 1:1 |
19.10.2002 | TuS Pewsum | SC Spelle-Venh. | 0:2 |
19.10.2002 | SpVg.Aurich | TUS BW Lohne | 7:3 |
18.10.2002 | VfL Bückeburg | 1.FC Wunstorf | 2:3 |
19.10.2002 | VfL Osnabrück II | SV Holth.-Biene | 1:0 |
19.10.2002 | Ramlingen/Ehl. | Hannover 96 Amat. | 1:3 |
19.10.2002 | TuS Lingen | TSV Isernhagen | 0:2 |
19.10.2002 | TuS Bersenbrück | TuS Esens | 1:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2002 | SV Holth.-Biene | VfL Bückeburg | 1:1 |
08.12.2002 | TUS BW Lohne | TuS Bersenbrück | 3:1 |
19.04.2003 | TuS Esens | BSV SW Rehden | 0:3 |
08.12.2002 | Fortuna Sachs. | TuS Pewsum | 0:0 |
08.12.2002 | SC Spelle-Venh. | TuS Lingen | 0:0 |
08.12.2002 | TSV Isernhagen | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 1:1 |
08.12.2002 | Hannover 96 Amat. | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:0 |
08.12.2002 | 1.FC Wunstorf | SpVg.Aurich | 3:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2003 | TuS Pewsum | TuS Esens | 0:1 |
26.03.2003 | TUS BW Lohne | 1.FC Wunstorf | 5:1 |
27.04.2003 | SpVg.Aurich | SV Holth.-Biene | 4:4 |
08.12.2002 | VfL Bückeburg | Hannover 96 Amat. | 0:0 |
08.12.2002 | VfL Osnabrück II | TSV Isernhagen | 3:2 |
08.12.2002 | Ramlingen/Ehl. | SC Spelle-Venh. | 4:2 |
02.11.2002 | TuS Lingen | Fortuna Sachs. | 4:0 |
08.12.2002 | TuS Bersenbrück | BSV SW Rehden | 2:5 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2002 | BSV SW Rehden | TuS Pewsum | 1:1 |
10.11.2002 | SV Holth.-Biene | TUS BW Lohne | 2:2 |
25.01.2003 | TuS Esens | TuS Lingen | 2:3 |
25.01.2003 | Fortuna Sachs. | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 1:0 |
25.01.2003 | SC Spelle-Venh. | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:3 |
19.04.2003 | TSV Isernhagen | VfL Bückeburg | 2:2 |
19.04.2003 | Hannover 96 Amat. | SpVg.Aurich | 1:0 |
19.04.2003 | TuS Bersenbrück | 1.FC Wunstorf | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2002 | TuS Pewsum | TuS Bersenbrück | 1:0 |
08.12.2002 | TUS BW Lohne | Hannover 96 Amat. | 1:3 |
08.12.2002 | SpVg.Aurich | TSV Isernhagen | 1:0 |
18.12.2002 | VfL Bückeburg | SC Spelle-Venh. | 3:1 |
16.02.2003 | VfL Osnabrück II | Fortuna Sachs. | 0:1 |
21.04.2003 | Ramlingen/Ehl. | TuS Esens | 3:0 |
16.11.2002 | TuS Lingen | BSV SW Rehden | 1:1 |
19.04.2003 | 1.FC Wunstorf | SV Holth.-Biene | 1:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2002 | BSV SW Rehden | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:1 |
24.11.2002 | Hannover 96 Amat. | SV Holth.-Biene | 0:1 |
24.11.2002 | SC Spelle-Venh. | TUS BW Lohne | 1:2 |
24.11.2002 | TuS Pewsum | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 2:2 |
23.11.2002 | TuS Bersenbrück | TuS Lingen | 2:5 |
24.11.2002 | TSV Isernhagen | 1.FC Wunstorf | 2:2 |
23.11.2002 | SpVg.Aurich | Fortuna Sachs. | 0:0 |
24.11.2002 | TuS Esens | VfL Bückeburg | 2:3 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2002 | TuS Lingen | TuS Pewsum | 3:1 |
30.11.2002 | Ramlingen/Ehl. | BSV SW Rehden | 3:0 |
30.11.2002 | VfL Osnabrück II | TuS Esens | 3:0 |
29.11.2002 | VfL Bückeburg | Fortuna Sachs. | 2:1 |
30.11.2002 | SpVg.Aurich | SC Spelle-Venh. | 0:1 |
30.11.2002 | TUS BW Lohne | TSV Isernhagen | 2:3 |
30.11.2002 | 1.FC Wunstorf | Hannover 96 Amat. | 0:1 |
30.11.2002 | SV Holth.-Biene | TuS Bersenbrück | 2:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.02.2003 | SpVg.Aurich | TuS Pewsum | 0:5 U 5:0 |
12.03.2003 | TUS BW Lohne | BSV SW Rehden | 1:0 |
12.03.2003 | 1.FC Wunstorf | TuS Esens | 4:0 |
23.02.2003 | SV Holth.-Biene | Fortuna Sachs. | 0:0 |
23.02.2003 | Hannover 96 Amat. | SC Spelle-Venh. | 2:1 |
23.02.2003 | VfL Osnabrück II | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 1:1 |
23.02.2003 | VfL Bückeburg | TuS Lingen | 0:0 |
21.04.2003 | TSV Isernhagen | TuS Bersenbrück | 3:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2003 | BSV SW Rehden | 1.FC Wunstorf | 1:1 |
02.03.2003 | TuS Esens | SV Holth.-Biene | 2:1 |
02.03.2003 | TuS Pewsum | TUS BW Lohne | 2:0 |
02.03.2003 | TuS Lingen | SpVg.Aurich | 1:2 |
19.03.2003 | Ramlingen/Ehl. | VfL Bückeburg | 2:2 |
19.03.2003 | TuS Bersenbrück | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:1 |
19.03.2003 | SC Spelle-Venh. | TSV Isernhagen | 3:1 |
19.03.2003 | Fortuna Sachs. | Hannover 96 Amat. | 1:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2003 | 1.FC Wunstorf | TuS Pewsum | 0:4 |
01.05.2003 | SV Holth.-Biene | BSV SW Rehden | 3:2 |
01.05.2003 | Hannover 96 Amat. | TuS Esens | 4:1 |
01.05.2003 | TSV Isernhagen | Fortuna Sachs. | 0:2 |
01.05.2003 | VfL Bückeburg | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:2 |
01.05.2003 | SpVg.Aurich | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 2:0 |
01.05.2003 | TUS BW Lohne | TuS Lingen | 5:2 |
01.05.2003 | SC Spelle-Venh. | TuS Bersenbrück | 1:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2003 | BSV SW Rehden | Hannover 96 Amat. | 1:1 |
16.03.2003 | TuS Pewsum | SV Holth.-Biene | 1:1 |
15.03.2003 | Ramlingen/Ehl. | TUS BW Lohne | 4:0 |
15.03.2003 | TuS Lingen | 1.FC Wunstorf | 3:0 |
16.03.2003 | VfL Osnabrück II | SpVg.Aurich | 0:2 |
16.03.2003 | TuS Bersenbrück | VfL Bückeburg | 0:1 |
16.03.2003 | Fortuna Sachs. | SC Spelle-Venh. | 1:2 |
16.03.2003 | TuS Esens | TSV Isernhagen | 4:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2003 | Hannover 96 Amat. | TuS Pewsum | 7:0 |
23.03.2003 | TSV Isernhagen | BSV SW Rehden | 0:0 |
22.03.2003 | SC Spelle-Venh. | TuS Esens | 5:0 |
23.03.2003 | SpVg.Aurich | VfL Bückeburg | 4:1 |
23.03.2003 | TUS BW Lohne | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:3 |
22.03.2003 | 1.FC Wunstorf | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 0:2 |
23.03.2003 | SV Holth.-Biene | TuS Lingen | 1:3 |
23.03.2003 | Fortuna Sachs. | TuS Bersenbrück | 1:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2003 | BSV SW Rehden | SC Spelle-Venh. | 1:2 |
30.03.2003 | Ramlingen/Ehl. | SV Holth.-Biene | 3:0 |
30.03.2003 | TuS Lingen | Hannover 96 Amat. | 1:0 |
30.03.2003 | VfL Osnabrück II | 1.FC Wunstorf | 1:1 |
30.03.2003 | TuS Pewsum | TSV Isernhagen | 2:0 |
30.03.2003 | VfL Bückeburg | TUS BW Lohne | 2:4 |
30.03.2003 | TuS Bersenbrück | SpVg.Aurich | 2:3 |
29.03.2003 | TuS Esens | Fortuna Sachs. | 3:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2003 | SC Spelle-Venh. | TuS Pewsum | 1:1 |
06.04.2003 | Fortuna Sachs. | BSV SW Rehden | 1:3 |
06.04.2003 | TUS BW Lohne | SpVg.Aurich | 3:1 |
05.04.2003 | 1.FC Wunstorf | VfL Bückeburg | 0:2 |
06.04.2003 | SV Holth.-Biene | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:4 |
06.04.2003 | Hannover 96 Amat. | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 3:1 |
06.04.2003 | TSV Isernhagen | TuS Lingen | 3:2 |
05.04.2003 | TuS Esens | TuS Bersenbrück | 3:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2003 | BSV SW Rehden | TuS Esens | 2:0 |
13.04.2003 | VfL Bückeburg | SV Holth.-Biene | 1:5 |
13.04.2003 | SpVg.Aurich | 1.FC Wunstorf | 2:0 |
13.04.2003 | VfL Osnabrück II | Hannover 96 Amat. | 2:3 |
13.04.2003 | TuS Pewsum | Fortuna Sachs. | 0:2 |
12.04.2003 | TuS Lingen | SC Spelle-Venh. | 2:1 |
13.04.2003 | Ramlingen/Ehl. | TSV Isernhagen | 3:0 |
13.04.2003 | TuS Bersenbrück | TUS BW Lohne | 0:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2003 | BSV SW Rehden | TuS Bersenbrück | 4:1 |
03.05.2003 | TuS Esens | TuS Pewsum | 2:2 |
03.05.2003 | 1.FC Wunstorf | TUS BW Lohne | 1:3 |
03.05.2003 | SV Holth.-Biene | SpVg.Aurich | 1:1 |
03.05.2003 | Hannover 96 Amat. | VfL Bückeburg | 0:2 |
03.05.2003 | TSV Isernhagen | VfL Osnabrück II | 3:3 |
03.05.2003 | SC Spelle-Venh. | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 0:2 |
03.05.2003 | Fortuna Sachs. | TuS Lingen | 0:3 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2003 | TUS BW Lohne | SV Holth.-Biene | 1:2 |
10.05.2003 | TuS Pewsum | BSV SW Rehden | 1:2 |
10.05.2003 | TuS Lingen | TuS Esens | 2:2 |
10.05.2003 | Ramlingen/Ehl. | Fortuna Sachs. | 3:1 |
10.05.2003 | VfL Osnabrück II | SC Spelle-Venh. | 3:1 |
10.05.2003 | VfL Bückeburg | TSV Isernhagen | 3:1 |
10.05.2003 | SpVg.Aurich | Hannover 96 Amat. | 2:2 |
10.05.2003 | 1.FC Wunstorf | TuS Bersenbrück | 3:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2003 | BSV SW Rehden | TuS Lingen | 3:1 |
18.05.2003 | TuS Bersenbrück | TuS Pewsum | 1:1 |
18.05.2003 | Hannover 96 Amat. | TUS BW Lohne | 3:2 |
18.05.2003 | TSV Isernhagen | SpVg.Aurich | 1:1 |
18.05.2003 | SC Spelle-Venh. | VfL Bückeburg | 4:1 |
18.05.2003 | SV Holth.-Biene | 1.FC Wunstorf | 1:3 |
18.05.2003 | Fortuna Sachs. | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:1 |
17.05.2003 | TuS Esens | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 0:5 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Hannover 96 Amat. | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 63:24 | 39 | 64 |
2. | (2) | TuS Lingen | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 57:37 | 20 | 48 |
3. | (3) | VfL Osnabrück II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 48:31 | 17 | 48 |
4. | (4) | Ramlingen/Ehl. | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 66:41 | 25 | 47 |
5. | (5) | TUS BW Lohne | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 57:56 | 1 | 42 |
6. | (7) | BSV SW Rehden | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 48:40 | 8 | 41 |
7. | (6) | TSV Isernhagen | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 44:45 | -1 | 40 |
8. | (9) | SpVg.Aurich | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 44:49 | -5 | 39 |
9. | (8) | SV Holth.-Biene | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 48:49 | -1 | 38 |
10. | (10) | TuS Pewsum | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 45:46 | -1 | 37 |
11. | (11) | Fortuna Sachs. | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 32:34 | -2 | 36 |
12. | (13) | SC Spelle-Venh. | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 47:48 | -1 | 34 |
13. | (12) | VfL Bückeburg | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 39:56 | -17 | 32 |
14. | (14) | 1.FC Wunstorf | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 40:48 | -8 | 31 |
15. | (15) | TuS Esens | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 29:62 | -33 | 23 |
16. | (16) | TuS Bersenbrück | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 24:65 | -41 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
B S V S |
F o r t u |
H a n n o |
R a m l i |
S C S p |
S V H o |
S p V g . |
T S V I |
T U S B |
T u S B |
T u S E |
T u S L |
T u S P |
V f L B |
V f L O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.FC Wunstorf | * | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | --- | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:0 |
BSV SW Rehden | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | --- | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
Fortuna Sachs. | --- | 1:3 | * | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 |
Hannover 96 Amat. | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | --- | 4:1 | 3:1 | 7:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 |
Ramlingen/Ehl. | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | * | 4:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | --- | 5:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 |
SC Spelle-Venh. | 2:1 | 5:2 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 0:2 | * | --- | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 |
SV Holth.-Biene | 1:3 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 5:3 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | --- | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 7:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 |
SpVg.Aurich | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 4:4 | * | 1:0 | 7:3 | 2:4 | --- | 2:1 | 0:5 | 4:1 | 0:2 |
TSV Isernhagen | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | --- | 1:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:3 |
TUS BW Lohne | 5:1 | 1:0 | --- | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | * | 3:1 | --- | 5:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:3 |
TuS Bersenbrück | 2:1 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 0:5 | --- | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 0:3 | * | 1:1 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
TuS Esens | 0:4 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | * | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 0:0 |
TuS Lingen | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | * | 3:1 | 0:0 | --- |
TuS Pewsum | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | * | --- | 2:3 |
VfL Bückeburg | 2:3 | --- | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | * | 1:2 |
VfL Osnabrück II | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | --- | 0:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|