1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2002 | SV Südharz | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4:0 |
11.08.2002 | SC Goslar 08 | MTV Gifhorn | 1:1 |
13.08.2002 | FT Braunschweig | SV GW Vallstedt | 2:1 |
04.09.2002 | Teutonia Uelzen | Lüneburger SK II | 4:0 |
10.08.2002 | Eintr.Northeim | SpVg.Einbeck | 0:0 |
11.08.2002 | TSV Neuenkirch. | VfL Stade | 1:3 |
14.08.2002 | TuS Celle FC | BSV Ölper 2000 | 0:2 |
11.08.2002 | TuS Heeslingen | SSV Vorsfelde | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: Tuspo Petersh. |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2002 | Tuspo Petersh. | TuS Heeslingen | 2:4 |
18.08.2002 | BSV Ölper 2000 | TSV Neuenkirch. | 1:0 |
18.08.2002 | VfL Stade | Eintr.Northeim | 3:1 |
18.08.2002 | SpVg.Einbeck | Lüneburger SK II | 5:2 |
18.08.2002 | Teutonia Uelzen | FT Braunschweig | 2:1 |
18.08.2002 | SV GW Vallstedt | SC Goslar 08 | 4:2 |
18.08.2002 | MTV Gifhorn | SV Südharz | 0:0 |
18.08.2002 | SSV Vorsfelde | TuS Celle FC | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: MTV Wolfenbüttel |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2002 | SV Südharz | SV GW Vallstedt | 3:1 |
10.09.2002 | SC Goslar 08 | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:2 |
24.08.2002 | FT Braunschweig | SpVg.Einbeck | 3:2 |
25.08.2002 | Lüneburger SK II | VfL Stade | 2:10 |
25.08.2002 | Eintr.Northeim | BSV Ölper 2000 | 0:1 |
24.08.2002 | TSV Neuenkirch. | SSV Vorsfelde | 2:0 |
25.08.2002 | TuS Celle FC | Tuspo Petersh. | 0:3 |
25.08.2002 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | MTV Gifhorn | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: TuS Heeslingen |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2002 | Tuspo Petersh. | TSV Neuenkirch. | 3:3 |
01.09.2002 | BSV Ölper 2000 | Lüneburger SK II | 3:0 |
01.09.2002 | VfL Stade | FT Braunschweig | 0:1 |
31.08.2002 | SC Goslar 08 | SpVg.Einbeck | 4:1 |
31.08.2002 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Südharz | 0:3 |
31.08.2002 | SV GW Vallstedt | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:1 |
31.08.2002 | TuS Heeslingen | TuS Celle FC | 6:2 |
31.08.2002 | SSV Vorsfelde | Eintr.Northeim | 8:0 |
Spielfrei: MTV Gifhorn |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2002 | SV Südharz | SpVg.Einbeck | 3:0 |
08.09.2002 | SC Goslar 08 | VfL Stade | 1:4 |
07.09.2002 | FT Braunschweig | BSV Ölper 2000 | 0:2 |
08.09.2002 | Lüneburger SK II | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:4 |
08.09.2002 | Eintr.Northeim | Tuspo Petersh. | 1:0 |
08.09.2002 | TSV Neuenkirch. | TuS Heeslingen | 3:0 |
28.08.2002 | MTV Gifhorn | SV GW Vallstedt | 3:0 |
07.09.2002 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: TuS Celle FC |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2002 | Tuspo Petersh. | Lüneburger SK II | 2:0 |
14.09.2002 | BSV Ölper 2000 | SC Goslar 08 | 0:0 |
15.09.2002 | VfL Stade | SV Südharz | 0:1 |
15.09.2002 | SpVg.Einbeck | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 6:1 |
15.09.2002 | Teutonia Uelzen | MTV Gifhorn | 0:1 |
15.09.2002 | TuS Celle FC | TSV Neuenkirch. | 0:1 |
15.09.2002 | TuS Heeslingen | Eintr.Northeim | 4:1 |
15.09.2002 | SSV Vorsfelde | FT Braunschweig | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SV GW Vallstedt |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2002 | SV Südharz | BSV Ölper 2000 | 2:0 |
22.09.2002 | SC Goslar 08 | SSV Vorsfelde | 0:0 |
28.08.2002 | FT Braunschweig | Tuspo Petersh. | 2:0 |
21.09.2002 | Lüneburger SK II | TuS Heeslingen | 1:4 |
22.09.2002 | Eintr.Northeim | TuS Celle FC | 6:2 |
22.09.2002 | SV GW Vallstedt | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:2 |
22.09.2002 | MTV Gifhorn | SpVg.Einbeck | 2:0 |
22.09.2002 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | VfL Stade | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: TSV Neuenkirch. |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2002 | Tuspo Petersh. | SC Goslar 08 | 2:3 |
28.09.2002 | BSV Ölper 2000 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:1 |
28.09.2002 | VfL Stade | MTV Gifhorn | 5:2 |
28.09.2002 | SpVg.Einbeck | SV GW Vallstedt | 5:2 |
28.09.2002 | TSV Neuenkirch. | Eintr.Northeim | 2:2 |
28.09.2002 | TuS Celle FC | Lüneburger SK II | 0:1 |
28.09.2002 | TuS Heeslingen | FT Braunschweig | 0:0 |
28.09.2002 | SSV Vorsfelde | SV Südharz | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: Teutonia Uelzen |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2002 | SV Südharz | Tuspo Petersh. | 2:1 |
05.10.2002 | SC Goslar 08 | TuS Heeslingen | 9:3 |
05.10.2002 | FT Braunschweig | TuS Celle FC | 5:3 |
05.10.2002 | Lüneburger SK II | TSV Neuenkirch. | 0:4 |
05.10.2002 | Teutonia Uelzen | SpVg.Einbeck | 1:1 |
19.01.2003 | SV GW Vallstedt | VfL Stade | 0:0 |
19.01.2003 | MTV Gifhorn | BSV Ölper 2000 | 3:1 |
28.08.2002 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SSV Vorsfelde | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: Eintr.Northeim |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2002 | Tuspo Petersh. | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:1 |
13.10.2002 | BSV Ölper 2000 | SV GW Vallstedt | 1:0 |
13.10.2002 | VfL Stade | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:0 |
13.10.2002 | Eintr.Northeim | Lüneburger SK II | 1:4 |
12.10.2002 | TSV Neuenkirch. | FT Braunschweig | 1:3 |
13.10.2002 | TuS Celle FC | SC Goslar 08 | 3:4 |
13.10.2002 | TuS Heeslingen | SV Südharz | 3:0 |
12.10.2002 | SSV Vorsfelde | MTV Gifhorn | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SpVg.Einbeck |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2002 | SV Südharz | TuS Celle FC | 4:0 |
19.10.2002 | SC Goslar 08 | TSV Neuenkirch. | 1:1 |
19.10.2002 | FT Braunschweig | Eintr.Northeim | 4:1 |
20.10.2002 | SpVg.Einbeck | VfL Stade | 2:1 |
20.10.2002 | Teutonia Uelzen | BSV Ölper 2000 | 1:0 |
20.10.2002 | SV GW Vallstedt | SSV Vorsfelde | 2:0 |
20.10.2002 | MTV Gifhorn | Tuspo Petersh. | 4:1 |
20.10.2002 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TuS Heeslingen | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: Lüneburger SK II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2003 | Tuspo Petersh. | SV GW Vallstedt | 1:1 |
14.12.2002 | BSV Ölper 2000 | SpVg.Einbeck | 1:1 |
19.01.2003 | Lüneburger SK II | FT Braunschweig | 0:4 |
09.04.2003 | SC Goslar 08 | Eintr.Northeim | 5:3 |
26.03.2003 | TSV Neuenkirch. | SV Südharz | 0:0 |
09.04.2003 | TuS Celle FC | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:3 |
19.01.2003 | TuS Heeslingen | MTV Gifhorn | 4:2 |
18.01.2003 | SSV Vorsfelde | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: VfL Stade |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2002 | SV Südharz | Eintr.Northeim | 6:0 |
21.04.2003 | SC Goslar 08 | Lüneburger SK II | 2:1 |
21.04.2003 | VfL Stade | BSV Ölper 2000 | 3:2 |
21.04.2003 | SpVg.Einbeck | SSV Vorsfelde | 0:2 |
21.04.2003 | Teutonia Uelzen | Tuspo Petersh. | 2:3 |
21.04.2003 | SV GW Vallstedt | TuS Heeslingen | 1:6 |
21.04.2003 | MTV Gifhorn | TuS Celle FC | 5:1 |
21.04.2003 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TSV Neuenkirch. | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: FT Braunschweig |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2002 | Tuspo Petersh. | SpVg.Einbeck | 2:1 |
25.01.2003 | FT Braunschweig | SC Goslar 08 | 4:1 |
10.11.2002 | Lüneburger SK II | SV Südharz | 2:1 |
10.11.2002 | Eintr.Northeim | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:3 |
10.11.2002 | TSV Neuenkirch. | MTV Gifhorn | 0:0 |
10.11.2002 | TuS Celle FC | SV GW Vallstedt | 2:0 |
10.11.2002 | TuS Heeslingen | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:0 |
26.01.2003 | SSV Vorsfelde | VfL Stade | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: BSV Ölper 2000 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2002 | SV Südharz | FT Braunschweig | 2:2 |
19.04.2003 | VfL Stade | Tuspo Petersh. | 1:4 |
16.11.2002 | SpVg.Einbeck | TuS Heeslingen | 3:2 |
26.01.2003 | Teutonia Uelzen | TuS Celle FC | 2:1 |
26.01.2003 | SV GW Vallstedt | TSV Neuenkirch. | 0:1 |
26.01.2003 | MTV Gifhorn | Eintr.Northeim | 1:2 |
26.01.2003 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Lüneburger SK II | 1:1 |
24.11.2002 | BSV Ölper 2000 | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SC Goslar 08 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2002 | Tuspo Petersh. | BSV Ölper 2000 | 1:3 W |
23.11.2002 | SC Goslar 08 | SV Südharz | 4:1 |
23.11.2002 | FT Braunschweig | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:1 |
24.11.2002 | Lüneburger SK II | MTV Gifhorn | 1:1 |
24.11.2002 | Eintr.Northeim | SV GW Vallstedt | 5:1 |
23.11.2002 | TSV Neuenkirch. | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:1 |
24.11.2002 | TuS Celle FC | SpVg.Einbeck | 2:5 |
24.11.2002 | TuS Heeslingen | VfL Stade | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: SSV Vorsfelde |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.01.2003 | BSV Ölper 2000 | TuS Heeslingen | 2:3 |
01.12.2002 | VfL Stade | TuS Celle FC | 2:1 |
01.12.2002 | SpVg.Einbeck | TSV Neuenkirch. | 0:1 |
01.12.2002 | Teutonia Uelzen | Eintr.Northeim | 1:2 |
19.04.2003 | SV GW Vallstedt | Lüneburger SK II | 1:0 |
19.04.2003 | MTV Gifhorn | FT Braunschweig | 1:2 |
17.04.2003 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SC Goslar 08 | 0:0 |
25.04.2003 | SSV Vorsfelde | Tuspo Petersh. | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Südharz |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2002 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SV Südharz | 0:0 |
19.04.2003 | MTV Gifhorn | SC Goslar 08 | 3:1 |
10.04.2003 | SV GW Vallstedt | FT Braunschweig | 0:2 |
12.03.2003 | Lüneburger SK II | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:3 |
07.12.2002 | SpVg.Einbeck | Eintr.Northeim | 1:1 |
12.03.2003 | VfL Stade | TSV Neuenkirch. | 4:1 |
09.04.2003 | BSV Ölper 2000 | TuS Celle FC | 6:1 |
19.04.2003 | SSV Vorsfelde | TuS Heeslingen | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: Tuspo Petersh. |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.02.2003 | TuS Heeslingen | Tuspo Petersh. | 4:1 |
19.04.2003 | TSV Neuenkirch. | BSV Ölper 2000 | 0:1 |
27.04.2003 | Eintr.Northeim | VfL Stade | 3:1 |
27.04.2003 | Lüneburger SK II | SpVg.Einbeck | 1:2 |
17.04.2003 | FT Braunschweig | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:1 |
12.03.2003 | SC Goslar 08 | SV GW Vallstedt | 2:1 |
17.04.2003 | SV Südharz | MTV Gifhorn | 1:2 |
12.03.2003 | TuS Celle FC | SSV Vorsfelde | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: MTV Wolfenbüttel |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2003 | SV GW Vallstedt | SV Südharz | 1:0 |
27.04.2003 | Teutonia Uelzen | SC Goslar 08 | 2:0 |
21.04.2003 | SpVg.Einbeck | FT Braunschweig | 1:1 |
27.04.2003 | VfL Stade | Lüneburger SK II | 2:0 |
21.04.2003 | BSV Ölper 2000 | Eintr.Northeim | 2:1 |
27.04.2003 | SSV Vorsfelde | TSV Neuenkirch. | 1:0 |
21.04.2003 | Tuspo Petersh. | TuS Celle FC | 8:0 |
21.04.2003 | MTV Gifhorn | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: TuS Heeslingen |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2003 | TSV Neuenkirch. | Tuspo Petersh. | 3:2 |
16.02.2003 | Lüneburger SK II | BSV Ölper 2000 | 2:2 |
16.02.2003 | FT Braunschweig | VfL Stade | 0:0 |
30.04.2003 | SpVg.Einbeck | SC Goslar 08 | 5:2 |
21.04.2003 | SV Südharz | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:0 |
21.04.2003 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SV GW Vallstedt | 1:0 |
21.04.2003 | TuS Celle FC | TuS Heeslingen | 2:1 |
21.04.2003 | Eintr.Northeim | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: MTV Gifhorn |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2003 | SpVg.Einbeck | SV Südharz | 1:1 |
09.04.2003 | VfL Stade | SC Goslar 08 | 0:1 |
22.02.2003 | BSV Ölper 2000 | FT Braunschweig | 1:1 |
01.05.2003 | SSV Vorsfelde | Lüneburger SK II | 1:0 |
19.03.2003 | Tuspo Petersh. | Eintr.Northeim | 1:2 |
01.05.2003 | TuS Heeslingen | TSV Neuenkirch. | 1:2 |
01.05.2003 | SV GW Vallstedt | MTV Gifhorn | 1:4 |
01.05.2003 | Teutonia Uelzen | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: TuS Celle FC |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2003 | Lüneburger SK II | Tuspo Petersh. | 2:4 |
26.03.2003 | SC Goslar 08 | BSV Ölper 2000 | 0:2 |
01.05.2003 | SV Südharz | VfL Stade | 2:1 |
01.05.2003 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SpVg.Einbeck | 2:0 |
26.03.2003 | MTV Gifhorn | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:1 |
26.03.2003 | TSV Neuenkirch. | TuS Celle FC | 6:2 |
01.05.2003 | Eintr.Northeim | TuS Heeslingen | 1:3 |
07.05.2003 | FT Braunschweig | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SV GW Vallstedt |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2003 | BSV Ölper 2000 | SV Südharz | 0:0 |
07.05.2003 | SSV Vorsfelde | SC Goslar 08 | 2:0 |
30.04.2003 | Tuspo Petersh. | FT Braunschweig | 5:2 |
07.05.2003 | TuS Heeslingen | Lüneburger SK II | 5:1 |
07.05.2003 | TuS Celle FC | Eintr.Northeim | 4:3 |
07.05.2003 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV GW Vallstedt | 2:0 |
26.04.2003 | SpVg.Einbeck | MTV Gifhorn | 1:1 |
07.05.2003 | VfL Stade | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Neuenkirch. |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2003 | SC Goslar 08 | Tuspo Petersh. | 0:2 |
16.03.2003 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | BSV Ölper 2000 | 0:1 |
16.03.2003 | MTV Gifhorn | VfL Stade | 0:0 |
16.03.2003 | SV GW Vallstedt | SpVg.Einbeck | 0:1 |
16.03.2003 | Eintr.Northeim | TSV Neuenkirch. | 3:1 |
15.03.2003 | Lüneburger SK II | TuS Celle FC | 0:1 |
15.03.2003 | FT Braunschweig | TuS Heeslingen | 4:0 |
16.03.2003 | SV Südharz | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: Teutonia Uelzen |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2003 | Tuspo Petersh. | SV Südharz | 1:2 |
23.03.2003 | TuS Heeslingen | SC Goslar 08 | 3:3 |
21.03.2003 | TuS Celle FC | FT Braunschweig | 3:4 |
21.03.2003 | TSV Neuenkirch. | Lüneburger SK II | 1:0 |
22.03.2003 | SpVg.Einbeck | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:2 |
21.03.2003 | VfL Stade | SV GW Vallstedt | 0:0 |
21.03.2003 | BSV Ölper 2000 | MTV Gifhorn | 0:2 |
21.03.2003 | SSV Vorsfelde | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: Eintr.Northeim |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2003 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Tuspo Petersh. | 1:0 |
30.03.2003 | SV GW Vallstedt | BSV Ölper 2000 | 5:1 |
30.03.2003 | Teutonia Uelzen | VfL Stade | 0:1 |
30.03.2003 | Lüneburger SK II | Eintr.Northeim | 1:3 |
29.03.2003 | FT Braunschweig | TSV Neuenkirch. | 0:0 |
30.03.2003 | SC Goslar 08 | TuS Celle FC | 2:1 |
30.03.2003 | SV Südharz | TuS Heeslingen | 2:0 |
30.03.2003 | MTV Gifhorn | SSV Vorsfelde | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: SpVg.Einbeck |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2003 | TuS Celle FC | SV Südharz | 0:5 |
05.04.2003 | TSV Neuenkirch. | SC Goslar 08 | 4:1 |
06.04.2003 | Eintr.Northeim | FT Braunschweig | 0:4 |
06.04.2003 | VfL Stade | SpVg.Einbeck | 0:1 |
06.04.2003 | BSV Ölper 2000 | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:2 |
06.04.2003 | SSV Vorsfelde | SV GW Vallstedt | 3:0 |
05.04.2003 | Tuspo Petersh. | MTV Gifhorn | 4:1 |
06.04.2003 | TuS Heeslingen | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: Lüneburger SK II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2003 | SV GW Vallstedt | Tuspo Petersh. | 2:3 |
13.04.2003 | SpVg.Einbeck | BSV Ölper 2000 | 2:0 |
13.04.2003 | FT Braunschweig | Lüneburger SK II | 7:0 |
12.04.2003 | Eintr.Northeim | SC Goslar 08 | 3:2 |
13.04.2003 | SV Südharz | TSV Neuenkirch. | 4:2 |
12.04.2003 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | TuS Celle FC | 3:1 |
12.04.2003 | MTV Gifhorn | TuS Heeslingen | 2:0 |
12.04.2003 | Teutonia Uelzen | SSV Vorsfelde | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: VfL Stade |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2003 | Eintr.Northeim | SV Südharz | 3:0 |
03.05.2003 | Lüneburger SK II | SC Goslar 08 | 5:2 |
03.05.2003 | BSV Ölper 2000 | VfL Stade | 3:1 |
03.05.2003 | SSV Vorsfelde | SpVg.Einbeck | 0:0 |
03.05.2003 | Tuspo Petersh. | Teutonia Uelzen | 4:0 |
03.05.2003 | TuS Heeslingen | SV GW Vallstedt | 6:0 |
03.05.2003 | TuS Celle FC | MTV Gifhorn | 1:5 |
03.05.2003 | TSV Neuenkirch. | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: FT Braunschweig |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2003 | SpVg.Einbeck | Tuspo Petersh. | 2:2 |
10.05.2003 | SC Goslar 08 | FT Braunschweig | 2:1 |
11.05.2003 | SV Südharz | Lüneburger SK II | 4:1 |
11.05.2003 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Eintr.Northeim | 1:0 |
11.05.2003 | MTV Gifhorn | TSV Neuenkirch. | 1:2 |
11.05.2003 | SV GW Vallstedt | TuS Celle FC | 1:1 |
11.05.2003 | Teutonia Uelzen | TuS Heeslingen | 1:1 |
11.05.2003 | VfL Stade | SSV Vorsfelde | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: BSV Ölper 2000 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2003 | FT Braunschweig | SV Südharz | 2:2 |
18.05.2003 | Tuspo Petersh. | VfL Stade | 6:0 |
18.05.2003 | TuS Heeslingen | SpVg.Einbeck | 0:4 |
18.05.2003 | TuS Celle FC | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:5 |
18.05.2003 | TSV Neuenkirch. | SV GW Vallstedt | 2:5 |
18.05.2003 | Eintr.Northeim | MTV Gifhorn | 1:1 |
17.05.2003 | Lüneburger SK II | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2:4 |
16.05.2003 | SSV Vorsfelde | BSV Ölper 2000 | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Goslar 08 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2003 | BSV Ölper 2000 | Tuspo Petersh. | 1:8 |
25.05.2003 | SV Südharz | SC Goslar 08 | 3:0 |
25.05.2003 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | FT Braunschweig | 1:2 |
25.05.2003 | MTV Gifhorn | Lüneburger SK II | 4:0 |
25.05.2003 | SV GW Vallstedt | Eintr.Northeim | 3:6 |
25.05.2003 | Teutonia Uelzen | TSV Neuenkirch. | 2:1 |
24.05.2003 | SpVg.Einbeck | TuS Celle FC | 4:1 |
23.05.2003 | VfL Stade | TuS Heeslingen | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: SSV Vorsfelde |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2003 | TuS Heeslingen | BSV Ölper 2000 | 1:0 |
31.05.2003 | TuS Celle FC | VfL Stade | 1:2 |
31.05.2003 | TSV Neuenkirch. | SpVg.Einbeck | 2:0 |
31.05.2003 | Eintr.Northeim | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:1 |
31.05.2003 | Lüneburger SK II | SV GW Vallstedt | 0:4 |
31.05.2003 | FT Braunschweig | MTV Gifhorn | 0:2 |
31.05.2003 | SC Goslar 08 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:1 |
31.05.2003 | Tuspo Petersh. | SSV Vorsfelde | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Südharz |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SSV Vorsfelde | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 64:14 | 50 | 74 |
2. | (2) | FT Braunschweig | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 67:38 | 29 | 62 |
3. | (3) | SV Südharz | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 62:28 | 34 | 61 |
4. | (4) | TuS Heeslingen | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 76:55 | 21 | 53 |
5. | (5) | MTV Gifhorn | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 57:42 | 15 | 52 |
6. | (9) | TSV Neuenkirch. | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 50:41 | 9 | 50 |
7. | (8) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 36:35 | 1 | 49 |
8. | (6) | Tuspo Petersh. | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 78:55 | 23 | 48 |
9. | (7) | SpVg.Einbeck | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 58:45 | 13 | 48 |
10. | (11) | VfL Stade | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 54:48 | 6 | 47 |
11. | (10) | BSV Ölper 2000 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 42:46 | -4 | 45 |
12. | (12) | SC Goslar 08 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 59:68 | -9 | 43 |
13. | (13) | Eintr.Northeim | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 58:74 | -16 | 43 |
14. | (14) | Teutonia Uelzen | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 41:50 | -9 | 37 |
15. | (15) | SV GW Vallstedt | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 40:68 | -28 | 28 |
16. | (16) | Lüneburger SK II | 32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 33:96 | -63 | 15 |
17. | (17) | TuS Celle FC | 32 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 37:109 | -72 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | B S V & |
E i n t r |
F T B r |
L & u u m |
M T V G |
M T V W |
S C G o |
S S V V |
S V G W |
S V S & |
S p V g . |
T S V N |
T e u t o |
T u S C |
T u S H |
T u s p o |
V f L S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSV Ölper 2000 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 1:8 | 3:1 |
Eintr.Northeim | 0:1 | * | 0:4 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
FT Braunschweig | 0:2 | 4:1 | * | 7:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 |
Lüneburger SK II | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:4 | * | 1:1 | 2:4 | 5:2 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 2:10 |
MTV Gifhorn | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:0 | * | 1:4 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:4 |
SC Goslar 08 | 0:2 | 5:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 9:3 | 0:2 | 1:4 |
SSV Vorsfelde | 3:0 | 8:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | * | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
SV GW Vallstedt | 5:1 | 3:6 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 2:3 | 0:0 |
SV Südharz | 2:0 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | * | 3:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
SpVg.Einbeck | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
TSV Neuenkirch. | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 0:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:3 |
Teutonia Uelzen | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
TuS Celle FC | 0:2 | 4:3 | 3:4 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:5 | 2:5 | 0:1 | 1:5 | * | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 |
TuS Heeslingen | 1:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 6:2 | * | 4:1 | 4:0 |
Tuspo Petersh. | 1:3 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 8:0 | 2:4 | * | 6:0 |
VfL Stade | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|