1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2002 | FC Eilenburg | SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 |
10.08.2002 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0:2 |
10.08.2002 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 5:1 |
10.08.2002 | VfB Leipzig II | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 1:0 |
10.08.2002 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 1:0 |
10.08.2002 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 2:0 |
10.08.2002 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3:2 |
10.08.2002 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | VfB Zittau | 5:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2002 | VfB Zittau | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 2:2 |
17.08.2002 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 0:1 |
17.08.2002 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | VfB Leipzig II | 0:1 |
17.08.2002 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 0:3 |
17.08.2002 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 1:2 |
17.08.2002 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | FC Eilenburg | 1:3 |
17.08.2002 | SSV Markranstädt | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:1 |
17.08.2002 | Bischofswerdaer FV | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 0:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2002 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | FC Eilenburg | 1:0 |
24.08.2002 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 0:1 |
24.08.2002 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 4:1 |
24.08.2002 | VfB Leipzig II | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 1:1 |
24.08.2002 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:1 |
24.08.2002 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | VfB Zittau | 1:0 |
24.08.2002 | SSV Markranstädt | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:1 |
24.08.2002 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 3:3 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2002 | VfB Zittau | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 3:1 |
07.09.2002 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 4:4 |
07.09.2002 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 2:3 |
07.09.2002 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | FC Eilenburg | 2:2 |
07.09.2002 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | SSV Markranstädt | 4:0 |
07.09.2002 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:3 |
07.09.2002 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1:3 |
07.09.2002 | Bischofswerdaer FV | VfB Leipzig II | 4:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2002 | FC Eilenburg | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 3:1 |
14.09.2002 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 0:1 |
14.09.2002 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:4 |
14.09.2002 | VfB Leipzig II | VfB Zittau | 1:4 |
14.09.2002 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 0:0 |
14.09.2002 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:2 |
14.09.2002 | SSV Markranstädt | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 3:0 |
14.09.2002 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 0:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2002 | VfB Zittau | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:0 |
21.09.2002 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | FC Eilenburg | 2:0 |
21.09.2002 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | SSV Markranstädt | 0:3 |
21.09.2002 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:2 |
21.09.2002 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:3 |
21.09.2002 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 0:2 |
21.09.2002 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | VfB Leipzig II | 4:2 |
21.09.2002 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 0:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2002 | FC Eilenburg | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:0 |
05.10.2002 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | VfB Zittau | 0:1 |
05.10.2002 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 2:2 |
05.10.2002 | VfB Leipzig II | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 0:1 |
05.10.2002 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 2:1 |
05.10.2002 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 0:1 |
05.10.2002 | SSV Markranstädt | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 2:1 |
05.10.2002 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 1:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2002 | VfB Zittau | FC Eilenburg | 2:3 |
12.10.2002 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 7:0 |
12.10.2002 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:1 |
12.10.2002 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:1 |
12.10.2002 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | VfB Leipzig II | 4:2 |
12.10.2002 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:1 |
12.10.2002 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 0:1 |
12.10.2002 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2002 | FC Eilenburg | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 1:2 |
19.10.2002 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 2:2 |
19.10.2002 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 3:2 |
19.10.2002 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 1:1 |
19.10.2002 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 3:0 |
19.10.2002 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:1 |
19.10.2002 | SSV Markranstädt | VfB Zittau | 2:0 |
19.10.2002 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | VfB Leipzig II | 1:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2002 | VfB Zittau | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:2 |
26.10.2002 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 3:1 |
26.10.2002 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:4 |
26.10.2002 | VfB Leipzig II | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:0 |
26.10.2002 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 1:0 |
26.10.2002 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | FC Eilenburg | 0:1 |
26.10.2002 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | SSV Markranstädt | 0:0 |
26.10.2002 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2002 | FC Eilenburg | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 1:1 |
09.11.2002 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | VfB Leipzig II | 0:1 |
09.11.2002 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 1:3 |
09.11.2002 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:1 |
09.11.2002 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | VfB Zittau | 0:1 |
09.11.2002 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 5:1 |
09.11.2002 | SSV Markranstädt | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1:2 |
09.11.2002 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2002 | VfB Zittau | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 1:0 |
16.11.2002 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:0 |
16.11.2002 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 2:1 |
16.11.2002 | VfB Leipzig II | FC Eilenburg | 1:3 |
16.11.2002 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | SSV Markranstädt | 2:0 |
16.11.2002 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 4:1 |
16.11.2002 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 4:0 |
16.11.2002 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 0:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2002 | FC Eilenburg | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:2 |
23.11.2002 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:1 |
23.11.2002 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | VfB Zittau | 0:0 |
23.11.2002 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 2:1 |
23.11.2002 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 3:0 |
01.02.2003 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 1:1 |
23.11.2002 | SSV Markranstädt | VfB Leipzig II | 1:1 |
23.11.2002 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 4:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2002 | VfB Zittau | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 4:0 |
30.11.2002 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | FC Eilenburg | 2:2 |
30.11.2002 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | SSV Markranstädt | 3:1 |
30.11.2002 | VfB Leipzig II | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:0 |
30.11.2002 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:1 |
30.11.2002 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 2:0 |
01.02.2003 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 5:0 |
30.11.2002 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2002 | FC Eilenburg | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:0 |
07.12.2002 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 2:1 |
07.12.2002 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 0:0 |
07.12.2002 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 1:3 |
07.12.2002 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | VfB Leipzig II | 4:0 |
07.12.2002 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:4 |
07.12.2002 | SSV Markranstädt | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 3:0 |
07.12.2002 | Bischofswerdaer FV | VfB Zittau | 0:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.02.2003 | SSV Markranstädt | FC Eilenburg | 0:2 |
08.02.2003 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 1:0 |
08.02.2003 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:2 |
16.04.2003 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | VfB Leipzig II | 1:1 |
21.04.2003 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 0:2 |
21.04.2003 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 2:3 |
21.04.2003 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 0:1 |
21.04.2003 | VfB Zittau | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2003 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | VfB Zittau | 1:1 |
16.02.2003 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 2:1 |
16.02.2003 | VfB Leipzig II | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 1:0 |
16.02.2003 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 1:1 |
16.02.2003 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 |
16.02.2003 | FC Eilenburg | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:1 |
21.04.2003 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 |
21.04.2003 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.02.2003 | FC Eilenburg | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:0 |
22.02.2003 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 4:3 |
22.02.2003 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 0:4 |
08.03.2003 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | VfB Leipzig II | 2:0 |
08.03.2003 | Bischofswerdaer FV | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 0:2 |
08.03.2003 | VfB Zittau | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 3:0 |
08.03.2003 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | SSV Markranstädt | 0:2 |
30.04.2003 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2003 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | VfB Zittau | 1:0 |
17.04.2003 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 3:1 |
26.04.2003 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 3:1 |
26.04.2003 | FC Eilenburg | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 0:1 |
17.04.2003 | SSV Markranstädt | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 |
17.04.2003 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:2 |
17.04.2003 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 2:3 |
26.04.2003 | VfB Leipzig II | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2003 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | FC Eilenburg | 0:3 |
16.03.2003 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 4:1 |
21.04.2003 | Bischofswerdaer FV | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 0:1 |
16.03.2003 | VfB Zittau | VfB Leipzig II | 1:1 |
21.04.2003 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 1:1 |
16.03.2003 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:0 |
16.03.2003 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | SSV Markranstädt | 1:0 |
16.03.2003 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2003 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | VfB Zittau | 3:0 |
23.03.2003 | FC Eilenburg | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 3:0 |
22.03.2003 | SSV Markranstädt | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 4:1 |
23.03.2003 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 0:0 |
23.03.2003 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:4 |
23.03.2003 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 0:1 |
22.03.2003 | VfB Leipzig II | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 0:0 |
22.03.2003 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2003 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FC Eilenburg | 0:1 |
29.03.2003 | VfB Zittau | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 3:1 |
29.03.2003 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 3:1 |
29.03.2003 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | VfB Leipzig II | 1:1 |
29.03.2003 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:1 |
29.03.2003 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0:3 |
29.03.2003 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 |
30.03.2003 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2003 | FC Eilenburg | VfB Zittau | 0:0 |
06.04.2003 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 1:4 |
06.04.2003 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 2:0 |
06.04.2003 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 0:0 |
06.04.2003 | VfB Leipzig II | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 0:1 |
05.04.2003 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 4:0 |
05.04.2003 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 0:3 |
05.04.2003 | SSV Markranstädt | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2003 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | FC Eilenburg | 0:1 |
12.04.2003 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 3:1 |
13.04.2003 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:2 |
12.04.2003 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 0:6 |
13.04.2003 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 |
12.04.2003 | Bischofswerdaer FV | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0:1 |
12.04.2003 | VfB Zittau | SSV Markranstädt | 2:0 |
13.04.2003 | VfB Leipzig II | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:3 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2003 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | VfB Zittau | 0:3 |
03.05.2003 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 1:1 |
03.05.2003 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 5:0 |
03.05.2003 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | VfB Leipzig II | 3:1 |
03.05.2003 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 2:0 |
03.05.2003 | FC Eilenburg | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 4:0 |
03.05.2003 | SSV Markranstädt | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 4:1 |
04.05.2003 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2003 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | FC Eilenburg | 2:3 |
10.05.2003 | VfB Leipzig II | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 1:3 W |
11.05.2003 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 3:1 |
10.05.2003 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 0:0 |
11.05.2003 | VfB Zittau | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:4 |
10.05.2003 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0:3 |
10.05.2003 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | SSV Markranstädt | 3:2 |
10.05.2003 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2003 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | VfB Zittau | 0:0 |
18.05.2003 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 2:0 |
17.05.2003 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:3 |
17.05.2003 | FC Eilenburg | VfB Leipzig II | 2:0 |
17.05.2003 | SSV Markranstädt | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 2:0 |
17.05.2003 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 2:4 |
18.05.2003 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 2:0 |
17.05.2003 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2003 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | FC Eilenburg | 1:1 |
25.05.2003 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 2:1 |
24.05.2003 | VfB Zittau | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 2:2 |
24.05.2003 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 1:1 |
25.05.2003 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:0 |
25.05.2003 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:0 |
24.05.2003 | VfB Leipzig II | SSV Markranstädt | 2:2 |
24.05.2003 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2003 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | VfB Zittau | 2:4 |
31.05.2003 | FC Eilenburg | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 1:1 |
31.05.2003 | SSV Markranstädt | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 0:2 |
31.05.2003 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | VfB Leipzig II | 3:3 |
31.05.2003 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 5:0 |
31.05.2003 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 2:1 |
31.05.2003 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 1:1 |
31.05.2003 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.06.2003 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | FC Eilenburg | 3:1 |
14.06.2003 | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 1:4 |
14.06.2003 | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 4:0 |
14.06.2003 | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 0:4 |
14.06.2003 | VfB Leipzig II | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:2 |
14.06.2003 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 4:1 |
14.06.2003 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | SSV Markranstädt | 1:4 |
14.06.2003 | VfB Zittau | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 73:38 | 35 | 63 |
2. | (3) | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 48:39 | 9 | 58 |
3. | (2) | FC Eilenburg | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 48:27 | 21 | 56 |
4. | (6) | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 54:34 | 20 | 53 |
5. | (5) | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59:34 | 25 | 52 |
6. | (4) | VfB Zittau | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50:34 | 16 | 52 |
7. | (7) | NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 33:36 | -3 | 44 |
8. | (8) | SSV Markranstädt | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:35 | 8 | 42 |
9. | (9) | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 52:47 | 5 | 40 |
10. | (10) | Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 45:49 | -4 | 37 |
11. | (11) | FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 34:35 | -1 | 36 |
12. | (12) | FC Concordia Schneeberg | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 34:54 | -20 | 31 |
13. | (13) | VfB Leipzig II | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:53 | -19 | 30 |
14. | (14) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 37:65 | -28 | 28 |
15. | (15) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 29:38 | -9 | 26 |
16. | (16) | FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17:72 | -55 | 14 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
B S C R |
B i s c h |
F C C o |
F C E i |
F C E r |
F C S a |
F C S t |
F S V B |
K i c k e |
N F V G |
S S V M |
V f B A |
V f B L |
V f B Z |
V f L P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Dynamo Dresden II | * | 7:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 2:3 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:4 | * | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 2:4 |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
FC Concordia Schneeberg | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 |
FC Eilenburg | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 3:0 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | * | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig II | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 |
FC Stahl Riesa 98 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:6 | * | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 5:0 | * | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 0:0 |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 1:4 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:3 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 |
NFV G/W Görlitz 09 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | * | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
SSV Markranstädt | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 |
VfB Auerbach 1906 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 |
VfB Leipzig II | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | * | 1:4 | 0:1 |
VfB Zittau | 4:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 3:0 |
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|