1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2002 | TSV Gauangelloch | TSV Pfaffengrund | 3:0 |
25.08.2002 | FC Schatthausen | BSC Mückenloch | 3:2 |
25.08.2002 | TSG Rohrbach | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:1 |
25.08.2002 | SG Mauer | VfR Walldorf | 0:0 |
25.08.2002 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | SC Gaiberg | 2:0 |
25.08.2002 | FC Hirschhorn | DJK Balzfeld | 0:4 |
25.08.2002 | SV Eberbach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:0 |
25.08.2002 | TB Rohrbach | VfB Eberbach | 5:1 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2002 | SC Gaiberg | SG Mauer | 2:1 |
01.09.2002 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TB Rohrbach | 0:0 |
01.09.2002 | VfB Eberbach | FC Hirschhorn | 1:2 |
01.09.2002 | DJK Balzfeld | SV Eberbach | 3:1 |
01.09.2002 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | FC Schatthausen | 0:3 |
01.09.2002 | BSC Mückenloch | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:1 |
01.09.2002 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 4:2 |
01.09.2002 | VfR Walldorf | TSG Rohrbach | 1:1 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2002 | TB Rohrbach | VfR Walldorf | 1:1 |
08.09.2002 | TSV Gauangelloch | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 4:4 |
08.09.2002 | TSG Rohrbach | SC Gaiberg | 1:3 |
08.09.2002 | FC Schatthausen | DJK Balzfeld | 2:2 |
08.09.2002 | SV Eberbach | VfB Eberbach | 1:3 |
08.09.2002 | FC Hirschhorn | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:4 |
08.09.2002 | TSV Pfaffengrund | BSC Mückenloch | 1:4 |
08.09.2002 | SG Mauer | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 3:1 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2002 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SV Eberbach | 1:0 |
15.09.2002 | DJK Balzfeld | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:0 |
15.09.2002 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSV Pfaffengrund | 0:0 |
15.09.2002 | SC Gaiberg | TB Rohrbach | 4:1 |
15.09.2002 | VfB Eberbach | FC Schatthausen | 2:1 |
15.09.2002 | BSC Mückenloch | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 3:3 |
15.09.2002 | SG Mauer | TSG Rohrbach | 2:0 |
15.09.2002 | VfR Walldorf | FC Hirschhorn | 3:0 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2002 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfB Eberbach | 3:2 |
02.09.2002 | FC Schatthausen | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:0 |
02.09.2002 | SV Eberbach | VfR Walldorf | 0:2 |
02.09.2002 | FC Hirschhorn | SC Gaiberg | 2:3 |
02.09.2002 | BSC Mückenloch | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:0 |
02.09.2002 | TSV Pfaffengrund | DJK Balzfeld | 2:2 |
02.09.2002 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | TSG Rohrbach | 3:3 |
16.10.2002 | TB Rohrbach | SG Mauer | 3:5 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2002 | DJK Balzfeld | BSC Mückenloch | 3:0 |
29.09.2002 | TSG Rohrbach | TB Rohrbach | 1:1 |
29.09.2002 | SC Gaiberg | SV Eberbach | 4:2 |
29.09.2002 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:0 |
29.09.2002 | VfB Eberbach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 3:3 |
29.09.2002 | SG Mauer | FC Hirschhorn | 3:2 |
29.09.2002 | VfR Walldorf | FC Schatthausen | 2:0 |
29.09.2002 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 2:1 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2002 | TSV Pfaffengrund | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:1 |
06.10.2002 | FC Schatthausen | SC Gaiberg | 1:2 |
06.10.2002 | SV Eberbach | SG Mauer | 1:0 |
06.10.2002 | FC Hirschhorn | TSG Rohrbach | 5:1 |
06.10.2002 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | DJK Balzfeld | 0:4 |
06.10.2002 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | TB Rohrbach | 1:1 |
23.10.2002 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfR Walldorf | 1:3 |
15.12.2002 | BSC Mückenloch | VfB Eberbach | 2:2 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2002 | SG Mauer | FC Schatthausen | 3:1 |
13.10.2002 | SC Gaiberg | TSV Gauangelloch | 4:1 |
13.10.2002 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | BSC Mückenloch | 1:1 |
13.10.2002 | VfB Eberbach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 4:1 |
13.10.2002 | DJK Balzfeld | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 2:0 |
13.10.2002 | TB Rohrbach | FC Hirschhorn | 2:2 |
13.10.2002 | TSG Rohrbach | SV Eberbach | 2:1 |
13.10.2002 | VfR Walldorf | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:0 |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2002 | DJK Balzfeld | VfB Eberbach | 4:1 |
20.10.2002 | BSC Mückenloch | VfR Walldorf | 4:5 |
20.10.2002 | TSV Gauangelloch | SG Mauer | 3:3 |
20.10.2002 | FC Schatthausen | TSG Rohrbach | 1:0 |
20.10.2002 | SV Eberbach | TB Rohrbach | 3:2 |
20.10.2002 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:1 |
20.10.2002 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SC Gaiberg | 1:3 |
20.10.2002 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | FC Hirschhorn | 2:1 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2002 | SG Mauer | TSV Pfaffengrund | 0:1 |
27.10.2002 | SC Gaiberg | BSC Mückenloch | 1:3 |
27.10.2002 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | DJK Balzfeld | 1:0 |
27.10.2002 | VfB Eberbach | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 3:1 |
27.10.2002 | FC Hirschhorn | SV Eberbach | 2:2 |
27.10.2002 | TB Rohrbach | FC Schatthausen | 2:5 |
27.10.2002 | TSG Rohrbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 5:2 |
27.10.2002 | VfR Walldorf | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 4:2 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2002 | FC Schatthausen | FC Hirschhorn | 1:0 |
03.11.2002 | VfB Eberbach | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 4:1 |
03.11.2002 | DJK Balzfeld | VfR Walldorf | 3:2 |
03.11.2002 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SC Gaiberg | 2:1 |
03.11.2002 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TSG Rohrbach | 0:1 |
03.11.2002 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | SV Eberbach | 1:2 |
03.11.2002 | TSV Gauangelloch | TB Rohrbach | ausgefallen |
21.04.2003 | BSC Mückenloch | SG Mauer | 1:3 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2002 | SC Gaiberg | DJK Balzfeld | 0:2 |
10.11.2002 | SG Mauer | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:1 |
10.11.2002 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 6:0 |
10.11.2002 | SV Eberbach | FC Schatthausen | 5:0 |
10.11.2002 | FC Hirschhorn | TSV Gauangelloch | 5:0 |
10.11.2002 | TB Rohrbach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 3:0 |
10.11.2002 | TSG Rohrbach | BSC Mückenloch | 1:1 |
10.11.2002 | VfR Walldorf | VfB Eberbach | 1:1 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2002 | TSV Gauangelloch | SV Eberbach | 2:2 |
17.11.2002 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | VfR Walldorf | 2:0 |
17.11.2002 | VfB Eberbach | SC Gaiberg | 1:2 |
17.11.2002 | DJK Balzfeld | SG Mauer | 2:1 |
17.11.2002 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSG Rohrbach | 2:0 |
17.11.2002 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Hirschhorn | 1:2 |
17.11.2002 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | FC Schatthausen | 1:6 |
02.04.2003 | BSC Mückenloch | TB Rohrbach | 1:2 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2002 | SC Gaiberg | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:1 |
14.10.2002 | FC Schatthausen | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:2 |
14.10.2002 | SV Eberbach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 4:6 |
14.10.2002 | FC Hirschhorn | BSC Mückenloch | 4:2 |
14.10.2002 | TB Rohrbach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:2 |
14.10.2002 | TSG Rohrbach | DJK Balzfeld | 2:4 |
14.10.2002 | SG Mauer | VfB Eberbach | 4:2 |
14.10.2002 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | VfR Walldorf | 0:4 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2002 | BSC Mückenloch | SV Eberbach | 1:1 |
01.12.2002 | TSV Gauangelloch | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 2:2 |
01.12.2002 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SG Mauer | 3:2 |
01.12.2002 | VfB Eberbach | TSG Rohrbach | 7:1 |
01.12.2002 | DJK Balzfeld | TB Rohrbach | 4:2 |
01.12.2002 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | FC Hirschhorn | 6:2 |
01.12.2002 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Schatthausen | 1:0 |
01.12.2002 | VfR Walldorf | SC Gaiberg | 1:1 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2002 | DJK Balzfeld | FC Hirschhorn | 0:2 |
08.12.2002 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:1 |
08.12.2002 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SV Eberbach | 4:0 |
08.12.2002 | VfB Eberbach | TB Rohrbach | 7:2 |
08.12.2002 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TSG Rohrbach | 1:1 |
08.12.2002 | VfR Walldorf | SG Mauer | 1:1 |
08.12.2002 | SC Gaiberg | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 3:1 |
09.04.2003 | BSC Mückenloch | FC Schatthausen | 3:4 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2003 | SG Mauer | SC Gaiberg | 4:2 |
09.03.2003 | TB Rohrbach | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:3 |
09.03.2003 | FC Hirschhorn | VfB Eberbach | 3:1 |
09.03.2003 | SV Eberbach | DJK Balzfeld | 0:4 |
09.03.2003 | FC Schatthausen | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:6 |
09.03.2003 | TSV Gauangelloch | BSC Mückenloch | 1:1 |
09.03.2003 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | TSV Pfaffengrund | 0:0 |
09.03.2003 | TSG Rohrbach | VfR Walldorf | 1:1 |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2003 | DJK Balzfeld | FC Schatthausen | 2:2 |
16.03.2003 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:4 |
16.03.2003 | VfB Eberbach | SV Eberbach | 2:0 |
16.03.2003 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | FC Hirschhorn | 5:2 |
16.03.2003 | VfR Walldorf | TB Rohrbach | 1:3 |
16.03.2003 | SC Gaiberg | TSG Rohrbach | 6:1 |
16.03.2003 | BSC Mückenloch | TSV Pfaffengrund | 5:1 |
16.03.2003 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | SG Mauer | 1:0 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2003 | TSG Rohrbach | SG Mauer | 1:4 |
23.03.2003 | TB Rohrbach | SC Gaiberg | 0:0 |
23.03.2003 | SV Eberbach | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:3 |
23.03.2003 | FC Schatthausen | VfB Eberbach | 3:1 |
23.03.2003 | TSV Gauangelloch | DJK Balzfeld | 5:0 |
23.03.2003 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 3:1 |
23.03.2003 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | BSC Mückenloch | 2:2 |
23.03.2003 | FC Hirschhorn | VfR Walldorf | 2:0 |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2003 | TSG Rohrbach | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 2:2 |
30.03.2003 | VfB Eberbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 0:3 |
30.03.2003 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | FC Schatthausen | 0:2 |
30.03.2003 | VfR Walldorf | SV Eberbach | 4:1 |
30.03.2003 | SC Gaiberg | FC Hirschhorn | 2:2 |
30.03.2003 | SG Mauer | TB Rohrbach | 6:1 |
30.03.2003 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | BSC Mückenloch | 2:1 |
30.03.2003 | DJK Balzfeld | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:4 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2003 | SV Eberbach | SC Gaiberg | 2:1 |
06.04.2003 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:0 |
06.04.2003 | TSV Pfaffengrund | VfB Eberbach | 1:4 |
06.04.2003 | BSC Mückenloch | DJK Balzfeld | 1:1 |
06.04.2003 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:1 |
06.04.2003 | TB Rohrbach | TSG Rohrbach | 1:1 |
06.04.2003 | FC Hirschhorn | SG Mauer | 0:1 |
06.04.2003 | FC Schatthausen | VfR Walldorf | 0:2 |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2003 | VfR Walldorf | TSV Gauangelloch | 0:0 |
13.04.2003 | SC Gaiberg | FC Schatthausen | 4:0 |
13.04.2003 | SG Mauer | SV Eberbach | 1:1 |
13.04.2003 | TSG Rohrbach | FC Hirschhorn | 7:2 |
13.04.2003 | DJK Balzfeld | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:0 |
13.04.2003 | VfB Eberbach | BSC Mückenloch | 2:2 |
13.04.2003 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:0 |
13.04.2003 | TB Rohrbach | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 0:0 |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2003 | TSV Gauangelloch | SC Gaiberg | 1:1 |
21.04.2003 | BSC Mückenloch | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:3 |
21.04.2003 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | VfB Eberbach | 2:1 |
21.04.2003 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | DJK Balzfeld | 3:3 |
21.04.2003 | FC Hirschhorn | TB Rohrbach | 4:2 |
21.04.2003 | SV Eberbach | TSG Rohrbach | 2:1 |
21.04.2003 | FC Schatthausen | SG Mauer | 2:4 |
21.04.2003 | TSV Pfaffengrund | VfR Walldorf | 2:1 |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2003 | TSG Rohrbach | FC Schatthausen | 1:1 |
27.04.2003 | SG Mauer | TSV Gauangelloch | 4:1 |
27.04.2003 | TB Rohrbach | SV Eberbach | 4:3 |
27.04.2003 | VfB Eberbach | DJK Balzfeld | 1:1 |
27.04.2003 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:1 |
27.04.2003 | VfR Walldorf | BSC Mückenloch | 3:0 |
27.04.2003 | SC Gaiberg | TSV Pfaffengrund | 4:0 |
27.04.2003 | FC Hirschhorn | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 2:1 |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2003 | BSC Mückenloch | SC Gaiberg | 1:0 |
04.05.2003 | DJK Balzfeld | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:4 |
04.05.2003 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | VfB Eberbach | 4:1 |
04.05.2003 | SV Eberbach | FC Hirschhorn | 1:0 |
04.05.2003 | FC Schatthausen | TB Rohrbach | 3:3 |
04.05.2003 | TSV Gauangelloch | TSG Rohrbach | 2:5 |
04.05.2003 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SG Mauer | 1:6 |
04.05.2003 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | VfR Walldorf | 4:0 |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2003 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | VfB Eberbach | 3:1 |
11.05.2003 | SG Mauer | BSC Mückenloch | 2:0 |
11.05.2003 | FC Hirschhorn | FC Schatthausen | 1:1 |
11.05.2003 | VfR Walldorf | DJK Balzfeld | 1:6 |
11.05.2003 | SC Gaiberg | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 4:2 |
11.05.2003 | TSG Rohrbach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 4:3 |
11.05.2003 | SV Eberbach | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 1:1 |
11.05.2003 | TB Rohrbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:1 |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2003 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Hirschhorn | 3:7 |
18.05.2003 | DJK Balzfeld | SC Gaiberg | 3:0 |
18.05.2003 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:6 |
18.05.2003 | FC Schatthausen | SV Eberbach | 0:0 |
18.05.2003 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TB Rohrbach | 1:6 |
18.05.2003 | BSC Mückenloch | TSG Rohrbach | 2:0 |
18.05.2003 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SG Mauer | 1:1 |
18.05.2003 | VfB Eberbach | VfR Walldorf | 1:0 |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2003 | SV Eberbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:1 |
25.05.2003 | VfR Walldorf | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:2 |
25.05.2003 | SC Gaiberg | VfB Eberbach | 4:3 |
25.05.2003 | SG Mauer | DJK Balzfeld | 1:1 |
25.05.2003 | TSG Rohrbach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:2 |
25.05.2003 | TB Rohrbach | BSC Mückenloch | 3:1 |
25.05.2003 | FC Hirschhorn | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:2 |
25.05.2003 | FC Schatthausen | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 2:1 |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2003 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SC Gaiberg | 3:1 |
28.05.2003 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Schatthausen | 3:2 |
28.05.2003 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SV Eberbach | 1:0 |
28.05.2003 | BSC Mückenloch | FC Hirschhorn | 3:2 |
28.05.2003 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TB Rohrbach | 5:0 |
28.05.2003 | DJK Balzfeld | TSG Rohrbach | 1:0 |
28.05.2003 | VfB Eberbach | SG Mauer | 1:8 |
28.05.2003 | VfR Walldorf | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | 3:1 |
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2003 | SC Türkspor Heidelberg | TSV Gauangelloch | 5:0 |
01.06.2003 | SG Mauer | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:0 |
01.06.2003 | TSG Rohrbach | VfB Eberbach | 5:3 |
01.06.2003 | TB Rohrbach | DJK Balzfeld | 4:3 |
01.06.2003 | FC Hirschhorn | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 3:6 |
01.06.2003 | SV Eberbach | BSC Mückenloch | 2:0 |
01.06.2003 | FC Schatthausen | TSV Pfaffengrund | 4:1 |
01.06.2003 | SC Gaiberg | VfR Walldorf | 2:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 60:26 | 34 | 61 |
2. | (3) | SG Mauer | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 76:37 | 39 | 60 |
3. | (2) | DJK Balzfeld | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 71:42 | 29 | 58 |
4. | (4) | SC Gaiberg | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 66:47 | 19 | 53 |
5. | (5) | VfR Walldorf (A) | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 51:42 | 9 | 46 |
6. | (6) | FC Schatthausen | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 55:56 | -1 | 43 |
7. | (7) | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 60:55 | 5 | 41 |
8. | (8) | FC Hirschhorn (A) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 63:70 | -7 | 37 |
9. | (9) | VfB Eberbach (A) | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 66:73 | -7 | 35 |
10. | (11) | TB Rohrbach | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 57:69 | -12 | 35 |
11. | (14) | SV Eberbach (N) | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 41:56 | -15 | 34 |
12. | (10) | TSV Gauangelloch | 29 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 51:66 | -15 | 33 |
13. | (12) | TSV Pfaffengrund | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 41:69 | -28 | 32 |
14. | (13) | BSC Mückenloch | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 49:59 | -10 | 31 |
15. | (15) | TSG Rohrbach | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 51:67 | -16 | 31 |
16. | (16) | SC Türkspor Heidelberg (N) | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 44:68 | -24 | 28 |
Heim \ Ausw | B a l z f |
S V E b |
E b e r b |
G a i b g |
G a u a n |
T u e H d |
H e i l g |
H i r s c |
M a u e r |
M u e c k |
N c k g m |
P f a f f |
R o h r b |
T B R |
S c h a t |
W a l l d |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DJK Balzfeld | * | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 |
SV Eberbach (N) | 0:4 | * | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:6 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 0:2 |
VfB Eberbach (A) | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:8 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 7:1 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
SC Gaiberg | 0:2 | 4:2 | 4:3 | * | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 |
TSV Gauangelloch | 5:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:7 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 3:0 | 2:5 | --- | 3:2 | 1:3 |
SC Türkspor Heidelberg (N) | 3:3 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | * | 0:6 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 0:4 |
VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | * | 5:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 |
FC Hirschhorn (A) | 0:4 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | * | 0:1 | 4:2 | 3:6 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
SG Mauer | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | * | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 |
BSC Mückenloch | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | * | 1:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 4:5 |
SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:4 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 6:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 4:0 |
TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:6 | 1:4 | 3:1 | * | 0:1 | 1:6 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
TSG Rohrbach | 2:4 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 7:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:3 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
TB Rohrbach | 4:3 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:5 | 1:1 |
FC Schatthausen | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 2:6 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 | * | 0:2 |
VfR Walldorf (A) | 1:6 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|