29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2002 | SV Altlüdersdorf | EFC Stahl II | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.06.2002 | SV Babelsberg 03 II | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:2 (0:1) |
01.06.2002 | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | SV Germania Schöneiche | 3:1 (0:0) |
01.06.2002 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf | FSV Wacker Fürstenwalde | 1:2 (1:0) |
01.06.2002 | SG Eintracht Oranienburg | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 3:3 (1:1) |
01.06.2002 | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 4:0 (1:0) |
01.06.2002 | Ludwigsfelder FC | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 2:1 (0:0) |
01.06.2002 | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 2:5 (1:3) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Eintracht Oranienburg | 29 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 71:32 | 39 | 64 |
2. | (3) | Ludwigsfelder FC | 29 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 71:30 | 41 | 57 |
3. | (2) | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 60:33 | 27 | 56 |
4. | (4) | SV Altlüdersdorf | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 57:43 | 14 | 55 |
5. | (5) | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 59:37 | 22 | 48 |
6. | (6) | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | 29 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 54:32 | 22 | 47 |
7. | (7) | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 60:43 | 17 | 47 |
8. | (8) | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 48:36 | 12 | 44 |
9. | (9) | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 55:57 | -2 | 38 |
10. | (10) | SV Germania Schöneiche | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 48:47 | 1 | 35 |
11. | (11) | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 39:54 | -15 | 31 |
12. | (12) | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 29 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 50:71 | -21 | 27 |
13. | (13) | FSV Wacker Fürstenwalde | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 29:57 | -28 | 26 |
14. | (15) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 36:77 | -41 | 25 |
15. | (14) | EFC Stahl II | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 31:72 | -41 | 23 |
16. | (16) | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf | 29 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 42:89 | -47 | 20 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.06.2002 | FSV Wacker Fürstenwalde | Ludwigsfelder FC | 1:4 (1:1) |
08.06.2002 | SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug | SV Babelsberg 03 II | 2:1 (1:0) |
08.06.2002 | Frankfurter FC Viktoria | SG Eintracht Oranienburg | 5:2 (2:1) |
08.06.2002 | SV Germania Schöneiche | SV Altlüdersdorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.06.2002 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt | 3:2 (2:0) |
08.06.2002 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | FSV Glückauf Brieske/S. | 3:2 (2:2) |
08.06.2002 | EFC Stahl II | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf | 3:1 (1:0) |
08.06.2002 | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | MSV Hanse Frankfurt | 1:0 (0:0) |