1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.08.2000 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 2:2 |
04.08.2000 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | SV Erzhausen | 4:0 |
04.08.2000 | SV 1919 Bernbach | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 1:4 |
04.08.2000 | VfB Gießen | VfB 1905 Marburg | 3:1 |
05.08.2000 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | SC Borussia Fulda | 1:1 |
05.08.2000 | SG 1932 Walluf | FSC Lohfelden | 0:1 |
05.08.2000 | FSV Frankfurt | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 2:0 |
05.08.2000 | FC Ederbergland | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 3:3 |
05.08.2000 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2000 | FC Ederbergland | SC Borussia Fulda | 1:1 |
11.08.2000 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 |
11.08.2000 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 0:2 |
12.08.2000 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | SV 1919 Bernbach | 5:1 |
12.08.2000 | VfB 1905 Marburg | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 1:3 |
12.08.2000 | SV Erzhausen | FSC Lohfelden | 2:2 |
12.08.2000 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | VfB Gießen | 3:0 |
12.08.2000 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 1:1 |
13.08.2000 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | SG 1932 Walluf | 2:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2000 | SC Borussia Fulda | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0:1 |
15.08.2000 | SG 1932 Walluf | SV Erzhausen | 0:0 |
15.08.2000 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | VfB 1905 Marburg | 4:1 |
15.08.2000 | SV 1919 Bernbach | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 0:3 |
15.08.2000 | VfB Gießen | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 1:1 |
15.08.2000 | FSV Frankfurt | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 2:2 |
16.08.2000 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 4:2 |
16.08.2000 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | FC Ederbergland | 1:0 |
23.08.2000 | FSC Lohfelden | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 3:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2000 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 4:1 |
18.08.2000 | FSV Frankfurt | FC Ederbergland | 0:0 |
19.08.2000 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | SC Borussia Fulda | 3:1 |
19.08.2000 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 1:2 |
19.08.2000 | SV 1919 Bernbach | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 1:2 |
19.08.2000 | VfB Gießen | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1:5 |
19.08.2000 | FSC Lohfelden | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 0:2 |
20.08.2000 | SG 1932 Walluf | VfB 1905 Marburg | 2:0 |
20.08.2000 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | SV Erzhausen | 1:4 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2000 | SC Borussia Fulda | FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 |
25.08.2000 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | SV 1919 Bernbach | 3:2 |
25.08.2000 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | SG 1932 Walluf | 5:0 |
25.08.2000 | FC Ederbergland | VfB Gießen | 2:1 |
26.08.2000 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 2:3 |
26.08.2000 | VfB 1905 Marburg | FSC Lohfelden | 1:0 |
27.08.2000 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 0:2 |
27.08.2000 | SV Erzhausen | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 1:2 |
27.08.2000 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 3:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2000 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | SC Borussia Fulda | 0:0 |
30.08.2000 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | FC Ederbergland | 1:1 |
30.08.2000 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | FSV Frankfurt | 0:0 |
30.08.2000 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | VfB Gießen | 1:2 |
30.08.2000 | VfB 1905 Marburg | SV 1919 Bernbach | 1:0 |
30.08.2000 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 1:2 |
30.08.2000 | SV Erzhausen | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 0:0 |
30.08.2000 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | SG 1932 Walluf | 6:2 |
20.09.2000 | FSC Lohfelden | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 2:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2000 | VfB Gießen | SC Borussia Fulda | 1:2 |
02.09.2000 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 1:3 |
02.09.2000 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1:1 |
02.09.2000 | SV 1919 Bernbach | FC Ederbergland | 5:1 |
02.09.2000 | FSC Lohfelden | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 1:5 |
02.09.2000 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | FSV Frankfurt | 1:4 |
03.09.2000 | SG 1932 Walluf | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 0:2 |
03.09.2000 | SV Erzhausen | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 2:2 |
03.09.2000 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | VfB 1905 Marburg | 2:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2000 | SC Borussia Fulda | SV 1919 Bernbach | 1:2 |
08.09.2000 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 1:3 |
08.09.2000 | FC Ederbergland | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 3:2 |
09.09.2000 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 4:2 |
09.09.2000 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | FSC Lohfelden | 4:2 |
09.09.2000 | VfB 1905 Marburg | SV Erzhausen | 1:3 |
09.09.2000 | FSV Frankfurt | VfB Gießen | 1:2 |
09.09.2000 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | SG 1932 Walluf | 4:0 |
10.09.2000 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 1:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2000 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | SC Borussia Fulda | 0:2 |
15.09.2000 | SV Erzhausen | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 0:1 |
15.09.2000 | FSC Lohfelden | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 0:4 |
16.09.2000 | SG 1932 Walluf | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0:0 |
16.09.2000 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | FC Ederbergland | 2:2 |
16.09.2000 | SV 1919 Bernbach | FSV Frankfurt | 0:3 |
16.09.2000 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | VfB Gießen | 2:4 |
17.09.2000 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | VfB 1905 Marburg | 5:1 |
17.09.2000 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 4:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2000 | SC Borussia Fulda | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 3:0 |
22.09.2000 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 3:1 |
23.09.2000 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | FSC Lohfelden | 4:1 |
23.09.2000 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | SV Erzhausen | 6:2 |
23.09.2000 | VfB 1905 Marburg | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 2:4 |
23.09.2000 | VfB Gießen | SV 1919 Bernbach | 0:0 |
23.09.2000 | FSV Frankfurt | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 2:4 |
23.09.2000 | FC Ederbergland | SG 1932 Walluf | 1:2 |
23.09.2000 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 6:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2000 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | VfB Gießen | 4:4 |
30.09.2000 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | FSV Frankfurt | 0:5 |
30.09.2000 | VfB 1905 Marburg | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 4:1 |
30.09.2000 | SV Erzhausen | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 0:3 |
30.09.2000 | FSC Lohfelden | FC Ederbergland | 1:0 |
30.09.2000 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | SV 1919 Bernbach | 2:3 |
01.10.2000 | SG 1932 Walluf | SC Borussia Fulda | 0:1 |
01.10.2000 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 0:3 |
01.10.2000 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2000 | SC Borussia Fulda | FSC Lohfelden | 2:1 |
06.10.2000 | SV 1919 Bernbach | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 0:4 |
07.10.2000 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | SV Erzhausen | 1:4 |
07.10.2000 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 1:2 |
07.10.2000 | VfB Gießen | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 0:1 |
07.10.2000 | FC Ederbergland | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 2:4 |
07.10.2000 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 6:1 |
08.10.2000 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | VfB 1905 Marburg | 3:4 |
08.10.2000 | FSV Frankfurt | SG 1932 Walluf | 1:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2000 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 0:0 |
13.10.2000 | VfB 1905 Marburg | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 6:1 |
14.10.2000 | SG 1932 Walluf | VfB Gießen | 0:2 |
14.10.2000 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | SV 1919 Bernbach | 4:1 |
14.10.2000 | SV Erzhausen | FC Ederbergland | 3:1 |
14.10.2000 | FSC Lohfelden | FSV Frankfurt | 0:3 |
14.10.2000 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 2:1 |
15.10.2000 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | SC Borussia Fulda | 3:1 |
15.10.2000 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2000 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 2:0 |
21.10.2000 | SC Borussia Fulda | SV Erzhausen | 4:0 |
21.10.2000 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | VfB 1905 Marburg | 2:2 |
21.10.2000 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 3:3 |
21.10.2000 | SV 1919 Bernbach | SG 1932 Walluf | 6:3 |
21.10.2000 | VfB Gießen | FSC Lohfelden | 3:2 |
21.10.2000 | FSV Frankfurt | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 3:2 |
21.10.2000 | FC Ederbergland | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 2:2 |
21.10.2000 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2000 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 4:2 |
28.10.2000 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 2:2 |
28.10.2000 | VfB 1905 Marburg | FC Ederbergland | 1:0 |
28.10.2000 | FSC Lohfelden | SV 1919 Bernbach | 3:1 |
28.10.2000 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 2:4 |
29.10.2000 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | SC Borussia Fulda | 1:1 |
29.10.2000 | SG 1932 Walluf | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 1:0 |
29.10.2000 | SV Erzhausen | FSV Frankfurt | 1:2 |
29.10.2000 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | VfB Gießen | 0:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2000 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 3:4 |
04.11.2000 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | SG 1932 Walluf | 1:0 |
04.11.2000 | SV 1919 Bernbach | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 1:1 |
04.11.2000 | VfB Gießen | SV Erzhausen | 2:1 |
04.11.2000 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 2:3 |
05.11.2000 | FSV Frankfurt | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 2:3 |
28.11.2000 | FC Ederbergland | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 0:1 |
29.11.2000 | SC Borussia Fulda | VfB 1905 Marburg | 1:0 |
29.11.2000 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | FSC Lohfelden | 6:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2000 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | SC Borussia Fulda | 2:0 |
11.11.2000 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | FC Ederbergland | 0:1 |
11.11.2000 | VfB 1905 Marburg | FSV Frankfurt | 1:2 |
11.11.2000 | SV Erzhausen | SV 1919 Bernbach | 1:2 |
11.11.2000 | FSC Lohfelden | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 2:2 |
11.11.2000 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2:1 |
11.11.2000 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 3:1 |
12.11.2000 | SG 1932 Walluf | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 4:0 |
12.11.2000 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | VfB Gießen | 0:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2000 | SC Borussia Fulda | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 5:1 |
18.11.2000 | FSC Lohfelden | SG 1932 Walluf | 1:2 |
18.11.2000 | VfB 1905 Marburg | VfB Gießen | 1:3 |
18.11.2000 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | FSV Frankfurt | 3:1 |
18.11.2000 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | FC Ederbergland | 4:0 |
18.11.2000 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 1:4 |
19.11.2000 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 5:0 |
19.11.2000 | SV Erzhausen | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 0:0 |
19.11.2000 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | SV 1919 Bernbach | 2:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2000 | SC Borussia Fulda | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 4:1 |
24.11.2000 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 3:0 |
25.11.2000 | FC Ederbergland | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1:0 |
25.11.2000 | VfB Gießen | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 2:0 |
25.11.2000 | SV 1919 Bernbach | VfB 1905 Marburg | 2:1 |
25.11.2000 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | SV Erzhausen | 5:1 |
25.11.2000 | SG 1932 Walluf | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 2:1 |
25.11.2000 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | FSC Lohfelden | 4:0 |
26.11.2000 | FSV Frankfurt | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 1:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2000 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | SV 1919 Bernbach | 1:0 |
02.12.2000 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | SC Borussia Fulda | 1:2 |
02.12.2000 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | VfB Gießen | 3:1 |
02.12.2000 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | FSV Frankfurt | 1:3 |
02.12.2000 | FC Ederbergland | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 0:1 |
03.12.2000 | SV Erzhausen | SG 1932 Walluf | 1:0 |
03.12.2000 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 1:1 |
03.12.2000 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | FSC Lohfelden | 2:2 |
24.02.2001 | VfB 1905 Marburg | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 0:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2000 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 3:2 |
08.12.2000 | SC Borussia Fulda | FC Ederbergland | 1:1 |
09.12.2000 | FSV Frankfurt | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1:2 |
09.12.2000 | SV 1919 Bernbach | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 2:1 |
09.12.2000 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | VfB 1905 Marburg | 0:0 |
09.12.2000 | FSC Lohfelden | SV Erzhausen | 1:1 |
09.12.2000 | VfB Gießen | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 0:4 |
10.12.2000 | SG 1932 Walluf | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 2:0 |
07.03.2001 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2001 | FSV Frankfurt | SC Borussia Fulda | 2:2 |
03.03.2001 | SV 1919 Bernbach | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 5:1 |
03.03.2001 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 0:3 |
03.03.2001 | FSC Lohfelden | VfB 1905 Marburg | 2:0 |
03.03.2001 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 3:1 |
03.03.2001 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | SV Erzhausen | 5:2 |
03.03.2001 | VfB Gießen | FC Ederbergland | 1:1 |
03.03.2001 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 3:2 |
27.03.2001 | SG 1932 Walluf | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 3:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2001 | SC Borussia Fulda | VfB Gießen | 1:2 |
10.03.2001 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | SG 1932 Walluf | 3:2 |
10.03.2001 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 3:1 |
10.03.2001 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 3:1 |
10.03.2001 | FC Ederbergland | SV 1919 Bernbach | 1:0 |
10.03.2001 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | FSC Lohfelden | 0:0 |
11.03.2001 | VfB 1905 Marburg | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 3:0 |
11.03.2001 | FSV Frankfurt | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 3:0 |
04.04.2001 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | SV Erzhausen | 1:4 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2001 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | FC Ederbergland | 2:1 |
17.03.2001 | SV 1919 Bernbach | SC Borussia Fulda | 0:0 |
17.03.2001 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1:3 |
17.03.2001 | FSC Lohfelden | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 1:2 |
17.03.2001 | SV Erzhausen | VfB 1905 Marburg | 1:1 |
17.03.2001 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 2:7 |
17.03.2001 | VfB Gießen | FSV Frankfurt | 1:0 |
18.03.2001 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 0:1 |
10.04.2001 | SG 1932 Walluf | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 6:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2001 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | FSC Lohfelden | 1:1 |
24.03.2001 | FSV Frankfurt | SV 1919 Bernbach | 2:0 |
24.03.2001 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | SV Erzhausen | 2:2 |
24.03.2001 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 2:3 |
24.03.2001 | VfB Gießen | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 2:1 |
04.04.2001 | FC Ederbergland | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 1:0 |
17.04.2001 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | SG 1932 Walluf | 1:0 |
17.04.2001 | VfB 1905 Marburg | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 1:0 |
01.05.2001 | SC Borussia Fulda | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 3:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2001 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | FSV Frankfurt | 0:0 |
31.03.2001 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | SC Borussia Fulda | 0:1 |
31.03.2001 | FSC Lohfelden | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1:0 |
31.03.2001 | SV Erzhausen | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 1:1 |
31.03.2001 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | VfB 1905 Marburg | 2:2 |
31.03.2001 | SV 1919 Bernbach | VfB Gießen | 3:2 |
01.04.2001 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 1:2 |
01.04.2001 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 3:0 |
01.04.2001 | SG 1932 Walluf | FC Ederbergland | 4:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2001 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | VfB 1905 Marburg | 1:1 |
07.04.2001 | SC Borussia Fulda | SG 1932 Walluf | 4:0 |
07.04.2001 | VfB Gießen | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 3:3 |
07.04.2001 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 3:1 |
07.04.2001 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | SV Erzhausen | 1:0 |
07.04.2001 | FC Ederbergland | FSC Lohfelden | 0:3 |
07.04.2001 | SV 1919 Bernbach | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 3:1 |
08.04.2001 | FSV Frankfurt | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 4:1 |
08.04.2001 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 2:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2001 | SC Borussia Fulda | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 2:1 |
11.04.2001 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | VfB Gießen | 2:1 |
11.04.2001 | SV Erzhausen | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 1:1 |
11.04.2001 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | FSC Lohfelden | 1:1 |
12.04.2001 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 1:2 |
12.04.2001 | FC Ederbergland | FSV Frankfurt | 0:3 |
14.04.2001 | VfB 1905 Marburg | SG 1932 Walluf | 2:1 |
14.04.2001 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 2:1 |
14.04.2001 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | SV 1919 Bernbach | 3:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2001 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | SV 1919 Bernbach | 4:0 |
21.04.2001 | FSC Lohfelden | SC Borussia Fulda | 0:1 |
21.04.2001 | SV Erzhausen | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2:1 |
21.04.2001 | VfB 1905 Marburg | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 0:1 |
21.04.2001 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 1:1 |
21.04.2001 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | VfB Gießen | 4:1 |
21.04.2001 | SG 1932 Walluf | FSV Frankfurt | 3:2 |
22.04.2001 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | FC Ederbergland | 1:1 |
22.04.2001 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 0:3 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2001 | SC Borussia Fulda | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 3:1 |
27.04.2001 | SV 1919 Bernbach | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 0:4 |
27.04.2001 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | VfB 1905 Marburg | 0:0 |
28.04.2001 | VfB Gießen | SG 1932 Walluf | 0:0 |
28.04.2001 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 4:1 |
28.04.2001 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 6:1 |
28.04.2001 | FC Ederbergland | SV Erzhausen | 2:1 |
28.04.2001 | FSV Frankfurt | FSC Lohfelden | 1:1 |
28.04.2001 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 0:0 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2001 | VfB 1905 Marburg | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2:0 |
05.05.2001 | SV Erzhausen | SC Borussia Fulda | 1:0 |
05.05.2001 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 1:2 |
05.05.2001 | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 0:0 |
05.05.2001 | FSC Lohfelden | VfB Gießen | 1:6 |
05.05.2001 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 4:1 |
06.05.2001 | SG 1932 Walluf | SV 1919 Bernbach | 1:1 |
06.05.2001 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | FSV Frankfurt | 3:2 |
06.05.2001 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | FC Ederbergland | 2:1 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2001 | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | SG 1932 Walluf | 1:2 |
11.05.2001 | FC Ederbergland | VfB 1905 Marburg | 0:1 |
12.05.2001 | SC Borussia Fulda | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 2:0 |
12.05.2001 | OSC 1897 Vellmar | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 2:1 |
12.05.2001 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 1:1 |
12.05.2001 | FSV Frankfurt | SV Erzhausen | 3:3 |
12.05.2001 | SV 1919 Bernbach | FSC Lohfelden | 1:3 |
12.05.2001 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 0:5 |
13.05.2001 | VfB Gießen | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 1:1 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2001 | VfB 1905 Marburg | SC Borussia Fulda | 0:2 |
20.05.2001 | SC Neukirchen 1899 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0:4 |
20.05.2001 | SG 1932 Walluf | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 0:0 |
20.05.2001 | FSC Lohfelden | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 3:5 |
20.05.2001 | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | SV 1919 Bernbach | 1:2 |
20.05.2001 | SG Croatia Frankfurt | FSV Frankfurt | 1:4 |
20.05.2001 | SV Erzhausen | VfB Gießen | 5:1 |
20.05.2001 | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | FC Ederbergland | 3:1 |
20.05.2001 | KSV 1964 Baunatal | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 0:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | SC Borussia Fulda | 33 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 56:29 | 27 | 64 |
2. | (1) | KSV 1964 Baunatal | 33 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 80:54 | 26 | 62 |
3. | (3) | SC Neukirchen 1899 | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 71:60 | 11 | 57 |
4. | (6) | FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 70:45 | 25 | 53 |
5. | (7) | FSV Frankfurt | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 66:42 | 24 | 53 |
6. | (4) | Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 69:55 | 14 | 53 |
7. | (5) | VfB Gießen | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 56:56 | 0 | 52 |
8. | (8) | KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 54:45 | 9 | 51 |
9. | (9) | OSC 1897 Vellmar | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 58:62 | -4 | 45 |
10. | (10) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 59:56 | 3 | 43 |
11. | (12) | SG 1932 Walluf | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 43:53 | -10 | 41 |
12. | (11) | VfB 1905 Marburg | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 42:51 | -9 | 40 |
13. | (13) | SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 48:59 | -11 | 39 |
14. | (14) | SV Erzhausen | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 50:59 | -9 | 38 |
15. | (15) | SV 1919 Bernbach | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 47:69 | -22 | 38 |
16. | (16) | FSC Lohfelden | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 42:67 | -25 | 35 |
17. | (17) | SG Croatia Frankfurt | 33 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 47:72 | -25 | 31 |
18. | (18) | FC Ederbergland | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 33:57 | -24 | 30 |
Heim \ Ausw | S G F r |
E i n t r |
F V 1 9 |
S V E r |
S V 1 9 |
S G C r |
V f B G |
V f B 1 |
S C N e |
S C B o |
S G 1 9 |
F S C L |
F S V F |
K S V K |
F C E d |
K S V 1 |
O S C 1 |
V i k t o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Frankfurt 1901 Hoechst | * | 2:2 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | --- | 0:5 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Am. | 5:0 | * | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel | 2:0 | --- | * | 4:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:4 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
SV Erzhausen | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | * | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
SV 1919 Bernbach | 0:4 | 1:1 | 0:4 | --- | * | 1:4 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 6:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 5:1 |
SG Croatia Frankfurt | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | * | 0:1 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
VfB Gießen | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 0:0 | --- | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:5 |
VfB 1905 Marburg | 1:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | * | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 2:4 | 2:0 |
SC Neukirchen 1899 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:4 | * | 1:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 3:3 | 0:4 |
SC Borussia Fulda | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 5:1 | * | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | --- | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
SG 1932 Walluf | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | * | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 0:0 |
FSC Lohfelden | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | * | 0:3 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
FSV Frankfurt | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | --- | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
KSV Klein-Karben 1890 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | * | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 4:2 |
FC Ederbergland | 1:0 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | --- | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | * | 3:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
KSV 1964 Baunatal | 3:1 | 6:4 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 4:0 | * | 0:1 | 2:1 |
OSC 1897 Vellmar | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 2:3 | 2:7 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | --- | 4:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | * | 2:2 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 4:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- | 1:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|