1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.1999 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Gemmingen | 0:3 |
22.08.1999 | VfB Eppingen II | SC Siegelsbach | 1:1 |
22.08.1999 | FC Berwangen II | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:5 |
22.08.1999 | FV Landshausen | TB Richen | 2:4 |
22.08.1999 | SV Babstadt | TSV Steinsfurt II | 2:2 |
22.08.1999 | SV Adelshofen | SV Bargen | 3:0 |
22.08.1999 | TSV Zaisenhausen | VfB Adersbach | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Ehrstädt, TSV Michelfeld II |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.1999 | TSV Steinsfurt II | FV Landshausen | 1:1 |
30.08.1999 | TSV Michelfeld II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:0 |
30.08.1999 | VfB Adersbach | SV Adelshofen | 1:5 |
30.08.1999 | SV Bargen | SV Ehrstädt | 2:2 |
30.08.1999 | TB Richen | SV Gemmingen | 3:4 |
30.08.1999 | FC Zuzenhausen II | FC Berwangen II | 2:0 |
30.08.1999 | TSV Eichtersheim | VfB Eppingen II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SC Siegelsbach, SV Babstadt |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.1999 | TSV Michelfeld II | VfB Adersbach | 2:0 |
02.09.1999 | SV Bargen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:0 |
02.09.1999 | TSV Steinsfurt II | SV Ehrstädt | 1:1 |
02.09.1999 | TB Richen | SV Babstadt | 3:3 |
02.09.1999 | FC Zuzenhausen II | FV Landshausen | 2:0 |
02.09.1999 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Gemmingen | 1:1 |
02.09.1999 | SC Siegelsbach | FC Berwangen II | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Adelshofen, VfB Eppingen II |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.1999 | VfB Eppingen II | FC Zuzenhausen II | 1:4 |
06.09.1999 | FC Berwangen II | TB Richen | 0:3 |
06.09.1999 | SV Gemmingen | TSV Steinsfurt II | 3:2 |
06.09.1999 | SV Babstadt | SV Bargen | 1:2 |
06.09.1999 | SV Ehrstädt | VfB Adersbach | 3:2 |
06.09.1999 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Michelfeld II | 7:1 |
06.09.1999 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: FV Landshausen, TSV Zaisenhausen |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.1999 | TSV Steinsfurt II | FC Berwangen II | 1:2 |
15.09.1999 | VfB Adersbach | SV Babstadt | 2:7 |
15.09.1999 | SV Bargen | FV Landshausen | 2:1 |
15.09.1999 | TB Richen | VfB Eppingen II | 3:0 |
15.09.1999 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SC Siegelsbach | 1:3 |
15.09.1999 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Ehrstädt | 1:4 |
15.09.1999 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Adelshofen | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Gemmingen, TSV Eichtersheim |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.1999 | VfB Eppingen II | TSV Steinsfurt II | 2:1 |
19.09.1999 | SV Gemmingen | SV Bargen | 2:5 |
19.09.1999 | FV Landshausen | VfB Adersbach | 2:2 |
19.09.1999 | SV Babstadt | TSV Michelfeld II | 3:0 W |
19.09.1999 | TSV Eichtersheim | FC Zuzenhausen II | 2:0 |
19.09.1999 | SC Siegelsbach | TB Richen | 2:2 |
06.10.1999 | SV Ehrstädt | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Adelshofen, FC Berwangen II |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.1999 | TSV Steinsfurt II | SC Siegelsbach | 1:4 |
26.09.1999 | VfB Adersbach | SV Gemmingen | 0:6 |
26.09.1999 | SV Bargen | FC Berwangen II | 0:0 |
26.09.1999 | TB Richen | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:2 |
26.09.1999 | SV Adelshofen | SV Ehrstädt | 2:1 |
26.09.1999 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Babstadt | 0:0 |
26.09.1999 | TSV Michelfeld II | FV Landshausen | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: VfB Eppingen II, FC Zuzenhausen II |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.1999 | SV Babstadt | SV Adelshofen | 1:5 |
03.10.1999 | FC Zuzenhausen II | TB Richen | 1:3 |
03.10.1999 | VfB Eppingen II | SV Bargen | 0:3 |
03.10.1999 | FC Berwangen II | VfB Adersbach | 3:0 |
03.10.1999 | SV Gemmingen | TSV Michelfeld II | 4:1 |
03.10.1999 | FV Landshausen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:4 |
03.10.1999 | TSV Eichtersheim | TSV Steinsfurt II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Ehrstädt, SC Siegelsbach |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.1999 | SV Adelshofen | FV Landshausen | 2:0 |
10.10.1999 | TSV Steinsfurt II | FC Zuzenhausen II | 3:2 |
10.10.1999 | VfB Adersbach | VfB Eppingen II | 2:3 |
10.10.1999 | SV Bargen | SC Siegelsbach | 4:0 |
10.10.1999 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Babstadt | 2:0 |
10.10.1999 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Gemmingen | 1:0 |
10.10.1999 | TSV Michelfeld II | FC Berwangen II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Eichtersheim, TB Richen |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.1999 | TSV Michelfeld II | VfB Eppingen II | 2:3 |
17.10.1999 | FC Berwangen II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:1 |
17.10.1999 | SV Gemmingen | SV Adelshofen | 1:3 |
17.10.1999 | FV Landshausen | SV Ehrstädt | 2:1 |
17.10.1999 | TB Richen | TSV Steinsfurt II | 1:1 |
17.10.1999 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Bargen | 1:3 |
17.10.1999 | SC Siegelsbach | VfB Adersbach | 3:0 |
17.10.1999 | SV Babstadt | FC Zuzenhausen II | 3:0 W |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.1999 | SV Babstadt | FV Landshausen | 5:2 |
24.10.1999 | VfB Adersbach | TSV Eichtersheim | 3:2 |
24.10.1999 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Gemmingen | 1:3 |
24.10.1999 | SV Adelshofen | FC Berwangen II | 4:0 |
24.10.1999 | TSV Zaisenhausen | VfB Eppingen II | 1:0 |
24.10.1999 | TSV Michelfeld II | SC Siegelsbach | 1:2 |
24.10.1999 | SV Bargen | FC Zuzenhausen II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: TB Richen, TSV Steinsfurt II |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.1999 | FC Zuzenhausen II | VfB Adersbach | 1:2 |
31.10.1999 | VfB Eppingen II | SV Adelshofen | 1:8 |
31.10.1999 | FC Berwangen II | SV Ehrstädt | 2:1 |
31.10.1999 | TB Richen | SV Bargen | 0:3 |
31.10.1999 | TSV Eichtersheim | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:2 |
31.10.1999 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:3 |
31.10.1999 | SV Babstadt | SV Gemmingen | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Landshausen, TSV Steinsfurt II |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.1999 | FV Landshausen | SV Gemmingen | 1:1 |
07.11.1999 | VfB Adersbach | TB Richen | 0:6 |
07.11.1999 | SV Bargen | TSV Steinsfurt II | 1:1 |
07.11.1999 | SV Babstadt | FC Berwangen II | 2:3 |
07.11.1999 | SV Ehrstädt | VfB Eppingen II | 1:3 |
07.11.1999 | SV Adelshofen | SC Siegelsbach | 3:1 |
07.11.1999 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:0 |
07.11.1999 | TSV Michelfeld II | FC Zuzenhausen II | 6:0 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.1999 | TSV Steinsfurt II | VfB Adersbach | 2:2 |
14.11.1999 | VfB Eppingen II | SV Babstadt | 2:1 |
14.11.1999 | FC Berwangen II | FV Landshausen | 0:5 |
14.11.1999 | TB Richen | TSV Michelfeld II | 0:1 |
14.11.1999 | FC Zuzenhausen II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:3 |
14.11.1999 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Adelshofen | 0:4 |
14.11.1999 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Ehrstädt | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Bargen, SV Gemmingen |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.1999 | SV Babstadt | SC Siegelsbach | 1:1 |
21.11.1999 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TB Richen | 1:1 |
21.11.1999 | SV Gemmingen | FC Berwangen II | 2:0 |
21.11.1999 | FV Landshausen | VfB Eppingen II | 3:1 |
21.11.1999 | SV Ehrstädt | TSV Eichtersheim | 0:0 |
21.11.1999 | TSV Michelfeld II | TSV Steinsfurt II | 0:3 |
21.11.1999 | SV Bargen | VfB Adersbach | 5:1 |
21.11.1999 | SV Adelshofen | FC Zuzenhausen II | 3:0 W |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.1999 | TSV Steinsfurt II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:2 |
28.11.1999 | VfB Eppingen II | SV Gemmingen | 2:8 |
28.11.1999 | TB Richen | SV Adelshofen | 1:1 |
28.11.1999 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Ehrstädt | 0:5 |
28.11.1999 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Babstadt | 4:1 |
28.11.1999 | SC Siegelsbach | FV Landshausen | 1:1 |
28.11.1999 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Bargen | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: VfB Adersbach, FC Berwangen II |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.1999 | FC Berwangen II | VfB Eppingen II | 2:1 |
05.12.1999 | SV Gemmingen | SC Siegelsbach | 2:1 |
05.12.1999 | FV Landshausen | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:0 |
05.12.1999 | SV Ehrstädt | TB Richen | 5:0 |
05.12.1999 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Steinsfurt II | 6:1 |
Spielfrei: VfB Adersbach, SV Bargen, SV Babstadt, TSV Michelfeld II, TSV Zaisenhausen, FC Zuzenhausen II |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2000 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Babstadt | 3:0 |
12.03.2000 | FC Berwangen II | FC Zuzenhausen II | 2:0 |
12.03.2000 | SV Adelshofen | VfB Adersbach | 6:0 |
12.03.2000 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Bargen | 1:3 |
12.03.2000 | FV Landshausen | TSV Steinsfurt II | 6:1 |
12.03.2000 | SV Gemmingen | TB Richen | 3:2 |
12.03.2000 | VfB Eppingen II | TSV Eichtersheim | 0:1 |
12.03.2000 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SC Siegelsbach | 0:1 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2000 | FC Zuzenhausen II | VfB Eppingen II | 1:3 |
19.03.2000 | TB Richen | FC Berwangen II | 0:1 |
19.03.2000 | TSV Steinsfurt II | SV Gemmingen | 2:4 |
19.03.2000 | FV Landshausen | TSV Michelfeld II | 4:2 |
19.03.2000 | SV Bargen | SV Babstadt | 1:0 |
19.03.2000 | VfB Adersbach | SV Ehrstädt | 0:0 |
19.03.2000 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:0 |
19.03.2000 | TSV Eichtersheim | SC Siegelsbach | 1:0 |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2000 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Gemmingen | 0:2 |
26.03.2000 | FC Berwangen II | TSV Steinsfurt II | 2:1 |
26.03.2000 | SV Babstadt | VfB Adersbach | 2:0 |
26.03.2000 | FV Landshausen | SV Bargen | 1:3 |
26.03.2000 | VfB Eppingen II | TB Richen | 2:0 |
26.03.2000 | FC Zuzenhausen II | TSV Eichtersheim | 0:1 |
26.03.2000 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Ehrstädt | 0:0 |
26.03.2000 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Adelshofen | 0:4 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2000 | TSV Steinsfurt II | VfB Eppingen II | 1:1 |
02.04.2000 | FC Berwangen II | TSV Michelfeld II | 4:2 |
02.04.2000 | SV Bargen | SV Gemmingen | 2:4 |
02.04.2000 | VfB Adersbach | FV Landshausen | 2:4 |
02.04.2000 | SV Babstadt | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:0 |
02.04.2000 | SV Ehrstädt | SV Adelshofen | 2:4 |
02.04.2000 | TSV Eichtersheim | TB Richen | 1:1 |
02.04.2000 | SC Siegelsbach | FC Zuzenhausen II | 2:0 |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2000 | TSV Steinsfurt II | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:0 |
09.04.2000 | SV Adelshofen | SV Babstadt | 0:0 |
09.04.2000 | FC Berwangen II | SV Bargen | 0:3 |
09.04.2000 | SV Gemmingen | VfB Adersbach | 2:1 |
09.04.2000 | VfB Eppingen II | TSV Michelfeld II | 0:1 |
09.04.2000 | TB Richen | FC Zuzenhausen II | 4:4 |
09.04.2000 | SV Ehrstädt | SC Siegelsbach | 3:1 |
09.04.2000 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FV Landshausen | 1:1 |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2000 | FC Zuzenhausen II | TSV Steinsfurt II | 7:4 |
16.04.2000 | SV Bargen | VfB Eppingen II | 4:1 |
16.04.2000 | VfB Adersbach | FC Berwangen II | 2:2 |
16.04.2000 | SV Gemmingen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 4:4 |
16.04.2000 | FV Landshausen | SV Adelshofen | 3:5 |
16.04.2000 | SV Babstadt | SV Ehrstädt | 1:1 |
16.04.2000 | TSV Michelfeld II | TSV Eichtersheim | 0:5 |
16.04.2000 | TB Richen | SC Siegelsbach | 0:1 |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2000 | VfB Eppingen II | VfB Adersbach | 1:0 |
20.04.2000 | TSV Steinsfurt II | TB Richen | 3:3 |
20.04.2000 | SV Bargen | TSV Eichtersheim | 5:1 |
20.04.2000 | FC Zuzenhausen II | TSV Michelfeld II | 6:2 |
20.04.2000 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Babstadt | 3:2 |
20.04.2000 | SV Ehrstädt | FV Landshausen | 4:2 |
20.04.2000 | SV Adelshofen | SV Gemmingen | 4:0 |
20.04.2000 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FC Berwangen II | 1:3 |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2000 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Bargen | 2:5 |
25.04.2000 | VfB Eppingen II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:6 |
25.04.2000 | FC Berwangen II | SV Adelshofen | 2:2 |
25.04.2000 | SV Gemmingen | SV Ehrstädt | 2:4 |
25.04.2000 | FV Landshausen | SV Babstadt | 2:1 |
25.04.2000 | TSV Eichtersheim | VfB Adersbach | 0:0 |
25.04.2000 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Steinsfurt II | 1:3 |
25.04.2000 | TSV Michelfeld II | TB Richen | 5:3 |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2000 | FV Landshausen | SC Siegelsbach | 1:5 |
30.04.2000 | VfB Adersbach | FC Zuzenhausen II | 3:4 |
30.04.2000 | SV Bargen | TB Richen | 3:1 |
30.04.2000 | TSV Steinsfurt II | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:5 |
30.04.2000 | SV Gemmingen | SV Babstadt | 2:2 |
30.04.2000 | SV Ehrstädt | FC Berwangen II | 4:1 |
30.04.2000 | SV Adelshofen | VfB Eppingen II | 5:0 |
30.04.2000 | TSV Eichtersheim | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:4 |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2000 | VfB Eppingen II | SV Ehrstädt | 1:2 |
04.05.2000 | FC Berwangen II | SV Babstadt | 2:2 |
04.05.2000 | SV Gemmingen | FV Landshausen | 4:1 |
04.05.2000 | TB Richen | VfB Adersbach | 5:2 |
04.05.2000 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FC Zuzenhausen II | 2:0 |
04.05.2000 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Eichtersheim | 4:0 |
04.05.2000 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Michelfeld II | 3:1 |
04.05.2000 | TSV Steinsfurt II | SV Bargen | 1:1 |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2000 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Ehrstädt | 0:2 |
07.05.2000 | VfB Adersbach | TSV Steinsfurt II | 4:4 |
07.05.2000 | SV Bargen | TSV Michelfeld II | 4:4 |
07.05.2000 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Gemmingen | 6:2 |
07.05.2000 | FV Landshausen | FC Berwangen II | 1:1 |
07.05.2000 | SV Babstadt | VfB Eppingen II | 0:3 |
07.05.2000 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Adelshofen | 0:6 |
07.05.2000 | TB Richen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:0 |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2000 | VfB Eppingen II | FV Landshausen | 1:1 |
14.05.2000 | FC Berwangen II | SV Gemmingen | 2:2 |
14.05.2000 | VfB Adersbach | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:4 |
14.05.2000 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TSV Steinsfurt II | 11:0 |
14.05.2000 | SV Adelshofen | TB Richen | 2:0 |
14.05.2000 | SV Ehrstädt | FC Zuzenhausen II | 4:1 |
14.05.2000 | SV Babstadt | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:0 |
14.05.2000 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Bargen | 1:7 |
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2000 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Babstadt | 1:1 |
21.05.2000 | TSV Eichtersheim | FV Landshausen | 1:0 |
21.05.2000 | TB Richen | SV Ehrstädt | 2:4 |
21.05.2000 | TSV Steinsfurt II | SV Adelshofen | 1:6 |
21.05.2000 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:1 |
21.05.2000 | VfB Adersbach | SV Bargen | 1:9 |
21.05.2000 | FC Berwangen II | SC Siegelsbach | 2:1 |
21.05.2000 | SV Gemmingen | VfB Eppingen II | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Adelshofen | 28 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 108:19 | 89 | 76 |
2. | (2) | SV Bargen | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 87:32 | 55 | 66 |
3. | (3) | SV Gemmingen | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 74:54 | 20 | 53 |
4. | (4) | TSV Zaisenhausen | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 55:29 | 26 | 50 |
5. | (5) | SV Ehrstädt | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 60:39 | 21 | 46 |
6. | (7) | FC Berwangen II | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 41:51 | -10 | 43 |
7. | (6) | SC Siegelsbach | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 51:50 | 1 | 41 |
8. | (9) | TSV Eichtersheim | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 33:44 | -11 | 35 |
9. | (8) | TSV Michelfeld II | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 54:69 | -15 | 33 |
10. | (11) | VfB Eppingen II | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 37:65 | -28 | 33 |
11. | (10) | FV Landshausen | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 50:58 | -8 | 31 |
12. | (13) | SV Babstadt | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 46:48 | -2 | 30 |
13. | (12) | TB Richen | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 53:57 | -4 | 29 |
14. | (14) | TSV Steinsfurt II | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 47:81 | -34 | 25 |
15. | (15) | FC Zuzenhausen II | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 39:79 | -40 | 20 |
16. | (16) | VfB Adersbach | 28 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 35:95 | -60 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | V f B A |
S V A d |
S V B a |
S V G e |
S V E h |
V f B E |
S C S i |
F C B e |
T S V E |
F V L a |
T B R i |
S V B a |
T S V S |
T S V M |
T S V Z |
F C Z u |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfB Adersbach | * | 1:5 | 1:9 | 0:6 | 0:0 | 2:3 | --- | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 0:6 | 2:7 | 4:4 | 1:4 | --- | 3:4 |
SV Adelshofen | 6:0 | * | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 |
SV Bargen | 5:1 | --- | * | 2:4 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 0:0 | 3:0 |
SV Gemmingen | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:5 | * | 2:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | --- | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 4:4 | --- |
SV Ehrstädt | 3:2 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:3 | * | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 2:0 | --- | --- | 1:2 | 4:1 |
VfB Eppingen II | 1:0 | 1:8 | 0:3 | 2:8 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | --- | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:6 | 1:4 |
SC Siegelsbach | 3:0 | 0:4 | 1:7 | 6:2 | 1:1 | --- | * | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 |
FC Berwangen II | 3:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:5 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
TSV Eichtersheim | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | --- | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 2:0 |
FV Landshausen | 2:2 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 2:4 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 1:4 | --- |
TB Richen | 5:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | --- | * | 3:3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:4 |
SV Babstadt | 2:0 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 5:2 | --- | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 |
TSV Steinsfurt II | 2:2 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | --- | * | 2:5 | 1:2 | 3:2 |
TSV Michelfeld II | 2:0 | --- | 2:4 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 0:3 | * | 3:0 | 6:0 |
TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:2 | 2:2 | --- | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 11:0 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 |
FC Zuzenhausen II | 1:2 | 0:6 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 7:4 | 6:2 | 0:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|