1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.1999 | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | Rheydter SV | 0:2 |
07.08.1999 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | MSV Duisburg Am. | 1:1 |
07.08.1999 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | SV Adler Osterfeld | 1:0 |
08.08.1999 | FC Remscheid | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 2:0 |
08.08.1999 | 1. FC Bocholt | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 1:5 |
08.08.1999 | Euskirchener TSC | Bonner SC | 0:0 |
08.08.1999 | SV 1919 Straelen | 1. FC Köln Am. | 1:0 |
08.08.1999 | SCB Preußen Köln | Wuppertaler SV | 3:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.1999 | Wuppertaler SV | SV 1919 Straelen | 2:0 |
14.08.1999 | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | FC Remscheid | 3:0 |
15.08.1999 | SV Adler Osterfeld | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 1:1 |
15.08.1999 | MSV Duisburg Am. | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 3:1 |
15.08.1999 | Rheydter SV | Euskirchener TSC | 5:0 |
15.08.1999 | Bonner SC | 1. FC Bocholt | 0:0 |
15.08.1999 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | SCB Preußen Köln | 0:3 |
15.08.1999 | 1. FC Köln Am. | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 1:4 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.1999 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 |
21.08.1999 | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | SV Adler Osterfeld | 0:2 |
21.08.1999 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 1. FC Köln Am. | 0:0 |
22.08.1999 | FC Remscheid | Bonner SC | 2:0 |
22.08.1999 | 1. FC Bocholt | Rheydter SV | 0:4 |
22.08.1999 | Euskirchener TSC | MSV Duisburg Am. | 2:2 |
22.08.1999 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 0:2 |
22.08.1999 | SCB Preußen Köln | SV 1919 Straelen | 5:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.1999 | Wuppertaler SV | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 1:1 |
28.08.1999 | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | SCB Preußen Köln | 0:0 |
28.08.1999 | 1. FC Köln Am. | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 5:1 |
29.08.1999 | SV Adler Osterfeld | Euskirchener TSC | 0:2 |
29.08.1999 | MSV Duisburg Am. | 1. FC Bocholt | 2:2 |
29.08.1999 | Rheydter SV | FC Remscheid | 0:0 |
29.08.1999 | Bonner SC | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1:0 |
29.08.1999 | SV 1919 Straelen | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 0:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.1999 | Euskirchener TSC | 1. FC Köln Am. | 0:4 |
04.09.1999 | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | Wuppertaler SV | 0:5 |
04.09.1999 | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | Bonner SC | 1:1 |
04.09.1999 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | SV 1919 Straelen | 3:1 |
05.09.1999 | FC Remscheid | MSV Duisburg Am. | 2:0 |
05.09.1999 | 1. FC Bocholt | SV Adler Osterfeld | 1:0 |
05.09.1999 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | Rheydter SV | 2:0 |
05.09.1999 | SCB Preußen Köln | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 1:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.1999 | Wuppertaler SV | Euskirchener TSC | 3:0 |
11.09.1999 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 1:4 |
11.09.1999 | 1. FC Köln Am. | 1. FC Bocholt | 2:2 |
12.09.1999 | SV Adler Osterfeld | FC Remscheid | 7:1 |
12.09.1999 | MSV Duisburg Am. | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1:2 |
12.09.1999 | Rheydter SV | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 1:1 |
12.09.1999 | Bonner SC | SCB Preußen Köln | 0:0 |
12.09.1999 | SV 1919 Straelen | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 4:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.1999 | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | MSV Duisburg Am. | 4:0 |
18.09.1999 | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 1:1 |
19.09.1999 | FC Remscheid | 1. FC Köln Am. | 1:1 |
19.09.1999 | 1. FC Bocholt | Wuppertaler SV | 2:4 |
19.09.1999 | Euskirchener TSC | SV 1919 Straelen | 1:4 |
19.09.1999 | Bonner SC | Rheydter SV | 0:0 |
19.09.1999 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | SV Adler Osterfeld | 0:0 |
19.09.1999 | SCB Preußen Köln | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 1:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.1999 | Wuppertaler SV | FC Remscheid | 1:1 |
25.09.1999 | Rheydter SV | SCB Preußen Köln | 1:1 |
25.09.1999 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 11:0 |
25.09.1999 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | Euskirchener TSC | 2:1 |
25.09.1999 | 1. FC Köln Am. | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 5:1 |
26.09.1999 | SV Adler Osterfeld | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 1:4 |
26.09.1999 | MSV Duisburg Am. | Bonner SC | 1:0 |
26.09.1999 | SV 1919 Straelen | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.1999 | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 1. FC Köln Am. | 1:3 |
03.10.1999 | FC Remscheid | SV 1919 Straelen | 1:2 |
03.10.1999 | 1. FC Bocholt | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 2:1 |
03.10.1999 | Euskirchener TSC | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 1:1 |
03.10.1999 | Rheydter SV | MSV Duisburg Am. | 3:1 |
03.10.1999 | Bonner SC | SV Adler Osterfeld | 1:3 |
03.10.1999 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | Wuppertaler SV | 0:1 |
03.10.1999 | SCB Preußen Köln | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 0:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.1999 | Wuppertaler SV | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 0:0 |
09.10.1999 | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | Euskirchener TSC | 2:1 |
10.10.1999 | SV Adler Osterfeld | Rheydter SV | 6:2 |
10.10.1999 | MSV Duisburg Am. | SCB Preußen Köln | 3:1 |
10.10.1999 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 1. FC Bocholt | 2:1 |
10.10.1999 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | FC Remscheid | 0:3 |
10.10.1999 | SV 1919 Straelen | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1:0 |
10.10.1999 | 1. FC Köln Am. | Bonner SC | 3:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.1999 | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | SV 1919 Straelen | 3:3 |
16.10.1999 | 1. FC Bocholt | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 3:2 |
17.10.1999 | FC Remscheid | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 1:1 |
17.10.1999 | MSV Duisburg Am. | SV Adler Osterfeld | 2:2 |
17.10.1999 | Rheydter SV | 1. FC Köln Am. | 1:0 |
17.10.1999 | Bonner SC | Wuppertaler SV | 0:3 |
17.10.1999 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 2:1 |
17.10.1999 | SCB Preußen Köln | Euskirchener TSC | 1:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.1999 | Wuppertaler SV | Rheydter SV | 5:1 |
23.10.1999 | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | FC Remscheid | 1:1 |
23.10.1999 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 4:0 |
23.10.1999 | 1. FC Köln Am. | MSV Duisburg Am. | 2:1 |
24.10.1999 | SV Adler Osterfeld | SCB Preußen Köln | 1:1 |
24.10.1999 | Euskirchener TSC | 1. FC Bocholt | 4:2 |
24.10.1999 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 1:1 |
24.10.1999 | SV 1919 Straelen | Bonner SC | 1:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.1999 | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 0:2 |
31.10.1999 | FC Remscheid | Euskirchener TSC | 6:3 |
31.10.1999 | SV Adler Osterfeld | 1. FC Köln Am. | 3:0 |
31.10.1999 | MSV Duisburg Am. | Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 |
31.10.1999 | Rheydter SV | SV 1919 Straelen | 1:1 |
31.10.1999 | Bonner SC | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 0:0 |
31.10.1999 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 6:0 |
31.10.1999 | SCB Preußen Köln | 1. FC Bocholt | 2:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.1999 | Wuppertaler SV | SV Adler Osterfeld | 3:2 |
06.11.1999 | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 2:2 |
06.11.1999 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | Bonner SC | 1:0 |
07.11.1999 | 1. FC Bocholt | FC Remscheid | 0:2 |
07.11.1999 | Euskirchener TSC | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 0:2 |
07.11.1999 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | Rheydter SV | 1:1 |
07.11.1999 | SV 1919 Straelen | MSV Duisburg Am. | 2:1 |
07.11.1999 | SCB Preußen Köln | 1. FC Köln Am. | 4:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.1999 | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | Euskirchener TSC | 5:0 |
13.11.1999 | 1. FC Köln Am. | Wuppertaler SV | 2:3 |
14.11.1999 | FC Remscheid | SCB Preußen Köln | 0:1 |
14.11.1999 | SV Adler Osterfeld | SV 1919 Straelen | 2:0 |
14.11.1999 | MSV Duisburg Am. | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 1:1 |
14.11.1999 | Rheydter SV | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 0:0 |
14.11.1999 | Bonner SC | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 0:2 |
14.11.1999 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1. FC Bocholt | 0:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.1999 | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 1. FC Bocholt | 0:1 |
27.11.1999 | Wuppertaler SV | SCB Preußen Köln | 1:3 |
27.11.1999 | 1. FC Köln Am. | SV 1919 Straelen | 1:4 |
27.11.1999 | Rheydter SV | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 2:0 |
28.11.1999 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | FC Remscheid | 0:4 |
28.11.1999 | Bonner SC | Euskirchener TSC | 0:2 |
28.11.1999 | MSV Duisburg Am. | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 1:1 |
28.11.1999 | SV Adler Osterfeld | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 4:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.1999 | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | MSV Duisburg Am. | 0:3 |
04.12.1999 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | SV Adler Osterfeld | 1:1 |
04.12.1999 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 1. FC Köln Am. | 3:1 |
05.12.1999 | SV 1919 Straelen | Wuppertaler SV | 0:0 |
05.12.1999 | Euskirchener TSC | Rheydter SV | 0:3 |
05.12.1999 | 1. FC Bocholt | Bonner SC | 3:1 |
05.12.1999 | FC Remscheid | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 2:0 |
05.12.1999 | SCB Preußen Köln | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 2:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.02.2000 | Wuppertaler SV | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 1:1 |
12.02.2000 | 1. FC Köln Am. | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 0:1 |
13.02.2000 | Bonner SC | FC Remscheid | 0:2 |
13.02.2000 | Rheydter SV | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:3 |
13.02.2000 | MSV Duisburg Am. | Euskirchener TSC | 1:0 |
13.02.2000 | SV Adler Osterfeld | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 4:2 |
13.02.2000 | SV 1919 Straelen | SCB Preußen Köln | 0:3 |
04.03.2000 | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.2000 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | SV 1919 Straelen | 3:0 |
20.02.2000 | Euskirchener TSC | SV Adler Osterfeld | 1:0 |
20.02.2000 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | Bonner SC | 1:0 |
04.03.2000 | 1. FC Bocholt | MSV Duisburg Am. | 0:3 |
22.03.2000 | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 1. FC Köln Am. | 3:2 |
29.03.2000 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | Wuppertaler SV | 0:2 |
24.04.2000 | SCB Preußen Köln | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 2:0 |
24.04.2000 | FC Remscheid | Rheydter SV | 0:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2000 | SV 1919 Straelen | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 1:3 |
26.02.2000 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | SCB Preußen Köln | 5:1 |
27.02.2000 | MSV Duisburg Am. | FC Remscheid | 1:0 |
27.02.2000 | SV Adler Osterfeld | 1. FC Bocholt | 2:1 |
27.02.2000 | Bonner SC | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 2:1 |
27.02.2000 | Rheydter SV | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 2:0 |
20.04.2000 | Wuppertaler SV | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 3:0 |
20.04.2000 | 1. FC Köln Am. | Euskirchener TSC | 2:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2000 | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | Rheydter SV | 0:5 |
11.03.2000 | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | SV 1919 Straelen | 0:2 |
11.03.2000 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 1:0 |
12.03.2000 | Euskirchener TSC | Wuppertaler SV | 1:0 |
12.03.2000 | FC Remscheid | SV Adler Osterfeld | 3:1 |
12.03.2000 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | MSV Duisburg Am. | 1:3 |
12.03.2000 | SCB Preußen Köln | Bonner SC | 1:1 |
12.03.2000 | 1. FC Bocholt | 1. FC Köln Am. | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2000 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 1:0 |
18.03.2000 | 1. FC Köln Am. | FC Remscheid | 0:0 |
18.03.2000 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | SCB Preußen Köln | 1:0 |
19.03.2000 | SV 1919 Straelen | Euskirchener TSC | 2:1 |
19.03.2000 | Rheydter SV | Bonner SC | 3:1 |
19.03.2000 | MSV Duisburg Am. | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 2:0 |
19.03.2000 | SV Adler Osterfeld | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 3:2 |
24.04.2000 | Wuppertaler SV | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2000 | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | SV Adler Osterfeld | 0:1 |
25.03.2000 | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 2:3 |
26.03.2000 | FC Remscheid | Wuppertaler SV | 0:0 |
26.03.2000 | Bonner SC | MSV Duisburg Am. | 3:2 |
26.03.2000 | SCB Preußen Köln | Rheydter SV | 2:1 |
26.03.2000 | Euskirchener TSC | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 1:1 |
26.03.2000 | 1. FC Bocholt | SV 1919 Straelen | 1:4 |
26.03.2000 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1. FC Köln Am. | 0:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2000 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 1. FC Bocholt | 0:1 |
01.04.2000 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | Euskirchener TSC | 1:1 |
01.04.2000 | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | SCB Preußen Köln | 2:2 |
02.04.2000 | Wuppertaler SV | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1:0 |
02.04.2000 | SV 1919 Straelen | FC Remscheid | 0:0 |
02.04.2000 | MSV Duisburg Am. | Rheydter SV | 3:0 |
02.04.2000 | SV Adler Osterfeld | Bonner SC | 4:1 |
02.04.2000 | 1. FC Köln Am. | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 0:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2000 | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | Wuppertaler SV | 1:2 |
08.04.2000 | SCB Preußen Köln | MSV Duisburg Am. | 1:4 |
09.04.2000 | Rheydter SV | SV Adler Osterfeld | 3:2 |
09.04.2000 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | SV 1919 Straelen | 0:3 |
20.04.2000 | 1. FC Bocholt | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 3:2 |
20.04.2000 | FC Remscheid | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 1:0 |
24.04.2000 | Euskirchener TSC | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 0:1 |
24.04.2000 | Bonner SC | 1. FC Köln Am. | 3:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2000 | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:2 |
15.04.2000 | Wuppertaler SV | Bonner SC | 3:0 |
15.04.2000 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | FC Remscheid | 1:2 |
15.04.2000 | 1. FC Köln Am. | Rheydter SV | 1:3 |
16.04.2000 | SV Adler Osterfeld | MSV Duisburg Am. | 2:2 |
16.04.2000 | SV 1919 Straelen | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 1:1 |
16.04.2000 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1:2 |
16.04.2000 | Euskirchener TSC | SCB Preußen Köln | 0:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2000 | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 1:0 |
07.05.2000 | Rheydter SV | Wuppertaler SV | 1:2 |
07.05.2000 | SCB Preußen Köln | SV Adler Osterfeld | 0:2 |
07.05.2000 | 1. FC Bocholt | Euskirchener TSC | 3:1 |
07.05.2000 | FC Remscheid | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 5:2 |
07.05.2000 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 3:1 |
07.05.2000 | Bonner SC | SV 1919 Straelen | 2:2 |
07.05.2000 | MSV Duisburg Am. | 1. FC Köln Am. | 0:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2000 | Wuppertaler SV | MSV Duisburg Am. | 3:1 |
13.05.2000 | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1:6 |
13.05.2000 | 1. FC Köln Am. | SV Adler Osterfeld | 0:3 |
13.05.2000 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | Bonner SC | 3:0 |
13.05.2000 | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 3:2 |
14.05.2000 | Euskirchener TSC | FC Remscheid | 2:1 |
14.05.2000 | SV 1919 Straelen | Rheydter SV | 2:2 |
14.05.2000 | 1. FC Bocholt | SCB Preußen Köln | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Wuppertaler SV | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 54:22 | 32 | 59 |
2. | (2) | SCB Preußen Köln | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 45:26 | 19 | 53 |
3. | (4) | Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 51:27 | 24 | 49 |
4. | (6) | SV Adler Osterfeld | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 59:35 | 24 | 48 |
5. | (5) | Rheydter SV | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 49:34 | 15 | 47 |
6. | (3) | FC Remscheid | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 43:28 | 15 | 47 |
7. | (7) | SV 1919 Straelen | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 42:41 | 1 | 44 |
8. | (8) | MSV Duisburg Am. | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 46:37 | 9 | 42 |
9. | (9) | 1. FC Bocholt | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37:50 | -13 | 37 |
10. | (10) | Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 37:33 | 4 | 36 |
11. | (11) | FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 40:39 | 1 | 32 |
12. | (12) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 33:44 | -11 | 32 |
13. | (13) | 1. FC Köln Am. | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 36:45 | -9 | 28 |
14. | (15) | Euskirchener TSC | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 25:56 | -31 | 23 |
15. | (14) | Bonner SC | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 18:44 | -26 | 21 |
16. | (16) | FC Germania 1910 Teveren | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 27:81 | -54 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C G e |
R h e y d |
B o r u s |
M S V D |
F o r t u |
S V A d |
F C R e |
S c h w a |
1 . F C |
F C W e |
E u s k i |
B o n n e |
S V 1 9 |
1 . F C |
S C B P |
W u p p e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Germania 1910 Teveren | * | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | --- | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 0:5 |
Rheydter SV | 2:0 | * | 0:0 | 3:1 | --- | 3:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
Borussia M'gladbach Am. | 11:0 | --- | * | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 |
MSV Duisburg Am. | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | --- | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf Am. | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:4 | --- | * | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 |
SV Adler Osterfeld | 4:2 | 6:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | * | 7:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- |
FC Remscheid | 5:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | * | 2:0 | --- | 2:0 | 6:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 6:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:4 | * | 0:1 | 0:2 | --- | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 |
1. FC Bocholt | 3:2 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | --- | * | 1:5 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 | --- | 0:5 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | * | 5:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:2 |
Euskirchener TSC | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 4:2 | --- | * | 0:0 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 1:0 |
Bonner SC | 0:2 | 0:0 | --- | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 |
SV 1919 Straelen | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | --- | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 |
1. FC Köln Am. | 5:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:4 | * | --- | 2:3 |
SCB Preußen Köln | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:2 | --- | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 | * | 3:2 |
Wuppertaler SV | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | --- | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|