1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.1999 | VfB Chemnitz | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 4:1 |
07.08.1999 | SV Jena Glaswerk | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:3 |
07.08.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:2 |
07.08.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | VfB Zittau | 2:3 |
08.08.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | FSV Hoyerswerda | 3:2 |
08.08.1999 | FC Anhalt Dessau | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 3:1 |
08.08.1999 | 1. SV Gera | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:3 |
15.09.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 2:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.1999 | FV Dresden-Nord | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 2:1 |
14.08.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1:2 |
15.08.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | VfB Chemnitz | 0:0 |
15.08.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Bornaer SV 91 | 2:0 |
15.08.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1:0 |
15.08.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1:1 |
15.08.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | VfB Zittau | 1:1 |
15.08.1999 | SV 1919 Grimma | 1. SV Gera | 3:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 3:1 |
21.08.1999 | VfB Chemnitz | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 4:0 |
21.08.1999 | SV Jena Glaswerk | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:3 |
21.08.1999 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:2 |
21.08.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 2:0 |
21.08.1999 | VfB Zittau | Bornaer SV 91 | 3:5 |
22.08.1999 | FC Anhalt Dessau | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:2 |
22.08.1999 | 1. SV Gera | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 6:1 |
28.08.1999 | FV Dresden-Nord | SV Jena Glaswerk | 5:0 |
28.08.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | VfB Zittau | 0:2 |
28.08.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | 1. SV Gera | 3:1 |
29.08.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | VfB Chemnitz | 2:1 |
29.08.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | VfB Leipzig Am. | 0:3 |
29.08.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:2 |
29.08.1999 | SV 1919 Grimma | FC Anhalt Dessau | 2:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.1999 | VfB Chemnitz | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:2 |
11.09.1999 | SV Jena Glaswerk | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:1 |
11.09.1999 | FC Anhalt Dessau | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:0 |
11.09.1999 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | Bornaer SV 91 | 3:1 |
11.09.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:1 |
11.09.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 2:1 |
11.09.1999 | VfB Zittau | 1. SV Gera | 3:1 |
12.09.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SV Jena Glaswerk | 2:1 |
18.09.1999 | FV Dresden-Nord | VfB Leipzig Am. | 0:0 |
18.09.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:0 |
18.09.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1:1 |
19.09.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:3 |
19.09.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | VfB Zittau | 2:3 |
19.09.1999 | 1. SV Gera | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 0:1 |
19.09.1999 | SV 1919 Grimma | VfB Chemnitz | 4:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.1999 | VfB Chemnitz | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:1 |
25.09.1999 | SV Jena Glaswerk | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:3 |
25.09.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:2 |
25.09.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | FV Dresden-Nord | 3:1 |
25.09.1999 | VfB Zittau | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1:1 |
26.09.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:1 |
26.09.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:2 |
26.09.1999 | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1. SV Gera | 0:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.1999 | FV Dresden-Nord | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:0 |
02.10.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | VfB Zittau | 0:1 |
02.10.1999 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1:2 |
02.10.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | VfB Chemnitz | 0:1 |
03.10.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | VfB Leipzig Am. | 3:0 |
03.10.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 3:2 |
03.10.1999 | 1. SV Gera | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1:0 |
03.10.1999 | SV 1919 Grimma | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.1999 | VfB Chemnitz | 1. SV Gera | 1:1 |
16.10.1999 | SV Jena Glaswerk | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1:2 |
16.10.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:2 |
16.10.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:1 |
16.10.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:1 |
17.10.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:1 |
17.10.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3:0 |
17.10.1999 | VfB Zittau | FC Anhalt Dessau | 2:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 0:0 |
23.10.1999 | FV Dresden-Nord | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:0 |
23.10.1999 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | VfB Chemnitz | 2:0 |
23.10.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:2 |
24.10.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | VfB Zittau | 1:0 |
24.10.1999 | FC Anhalt Dessau | SV Jena Glaswerk | 2:0 |
24.10.1999 | 1. SV Gera | VfB Leipzig Am. | 3:2 |
24.10.1999 | SV 1919 Grimma | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1:1 |
06.11.1999 | VfB Chemnitz | FC Anhalt Dessau | 4:1 |
06.11.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:1 |
06.11.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | Bornaer SV 91 | 2:0 |
06.11.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1. SV Gera | 2:0 |
06.11.1999 | VfB Zittau | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1:1 |
07.11.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | Bischofswerdaer FV | 4:1 |
07.11.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:6 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 2:2 |
13.11.1999 | FV Dresden-Nord | VfB Zittau | 0:0 |
13.11.1999 | SV Jena Glaswerk | VfB Chemnitz | 2:1 |
13.11.1999 | FC Anhalt Dessau | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1:2 |
13.11.1999 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:3 |
13.11.1999 | 1. SV Gera | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 0:5 |
13.11.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:1 |
14.11.1999 | SV 1919 Grimma | Wacker Nordhausen | 3:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.1999 | FV Dresden-Nord | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:0 |
20.11.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:1 |
20.11.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:1 |
20.11.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1. SV Gera | 1:1 |
20.11.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1:1 |
20.11.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | FC Anhalt Dessau | 0:1 |
21.11.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | SV Jena Glaswerk | 2:2 |
21.11.1999 | VfB Zittau | VfB Chemnitz | 0:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:0 |
04.12.1999 | SV Jena Glaswerk | FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:2 |
04.12.1999 | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:1 |
04.12.1999 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:2 |
04.12.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:0 |
05.12.1999 | VfB Chemnitz | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1:0 |
05.12.1999 | 1. SV Gera | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 2:0 |
05.12.1999 | VfB Zittau | SV 1919 Grimma | 3:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.12.1999 | FV Dresden-Nord | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:0 |
11.12.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 2:0 |
11.12.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1:1 |
11.12.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | VfB Chemnitz | 3:1 |
12.12.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | VfB Zittau | 5:0 |
12.12.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | 1. SV Gera | 3:0 |
12.12.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1:1 |
12.12.1999 | SV 1919 Grimma | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.02.2000 | VfB Zittau | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:0 |
05.02.2000 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | FC Anhalt Dessau | 2:1 |
05.02.2000 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | Wacker Nordhausen | 2:0 |
05.02.2000 | FV Dresden-Nord | 1. SV Gera | 0:1 |
06.02.2000 | FSV Hoyerswerda | VfB Leipzig Am. | 6:1 |
06.02.2000 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | VfB Chemnitz | 5:2 |
06.02.2000 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1:2 |
06.02.2000 | SV 1919 Grimma | Bornaer SV 91 | 3:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.02.2000 | Bornaer SV 91 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:0 |
12.02.2000 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:1 |
12.02.2000 | SV Jena Glaswerk | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:3 |
12.02.2000 | VfB Chemnitz | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:1 |
13.02.2000 | FC Anhalt Dessau | Wacker Nordhausen | 2:3 |
13.02.2000 | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 2:0 |
13.02.2000 | VfB Zittau | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:2 |
13.02.2000 | 1. SV Gera | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.2000 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | VfB Chemnitz | 0:1 |
19.02.2000 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1. SV Gera | 2:1 |
19.02.2000 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:3 |
19.02.2000 | Bornaer SV 91 | VfB Zittau | 0:1 |
20.02.2000 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | VfB Leipzig Am. | 0:3 |
20.02.2000 | SV 1919 Grimma | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 0:2 |
09.04.2000 | Wacker Nordhausen | SV Jena Glaswerk | 0:0 |
19.04.2000 | FV Dresden-Nord | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1:5 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2000 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:3 |
26.02.2000 | SV Jena Glaswerk | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:3 |
26.02.2000 | FSV Hoyerswerda | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 3:0 |
27.02.2000 | 1. SV Gera | Bornaer SV 91 | 3:1 |
08.04.2000 | VfB Zittau | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 3:2 |
12.04.2000 | VfB Chemnitz | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:0 |
12.04.2000 | VfB Leipzig Am. | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:1 |
26.04.2000 | FC Anhalt Dessau | SV 1919 Grimma | 3:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2000 | FV Dresden-Nord | VfB Chemnitz | 0:0 |
04.03.2000 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1:1 |
04.03.2000 | Bornaer SV 91 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1:2 |
04.03.2000 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:4 |
05.03.2000 | Wacker Nordhausen | VfB Leipzig Am. | 0:1 |
05.03.2000 | SV 1919 Grimma | SV Jena Glaswerk | 4:2 |
05.03.2000 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:0 |
05.03.2000 | 1. SV Gera | VfB Zittau | 0:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2000 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1:0 |
11.03.2000 | VfB Zittau | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 3:0 |
12.03.2000 | FSV Hoyerswerda | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:0 |
12.03.2000 | FC Anhalt Dessau | Bornaer SV 91 | 3:1 |
05.04.2000 | SV Jena Glaswerk | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:2 |
08.04.2000 | VfB Chemnitz | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:0 |
25.04.2000 | VfB Leipzig Am. | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:0 |
01.05.2000 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1. SV Gera | 3:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2000 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | VfB Zittau | 2:2 |
19.03.2000 | SV 1919 Grimma | VfB Leipzig Am. | 2:0 |
19.03.2000 | Wacker Nordhausen | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 0:0 |
19.03.2000 | FV Dresden-Nord | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:2 |
05.04.2000 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:0 |
08.04.2000 | 1. SV Gera | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1:2 |
18.04.2000 | Bischofswerdaer FV | VfB Chemnitz | 2:0 |
19.04.2000 | Bornaer SV 91 | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2000 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:0 |
25.03.2000 | VfB Zittau | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1:2 |
25.03.2000 | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1. SV Gera | 4:2 |
25.03.2000 | VfB Chemnitz | Bornaer SV 91 | 2:1 |
25.03.2000 | FSV Hoyerswerda | SV 1919 Grimma | 3:0 |
26.03.2000 | VfB Leipzig Am. | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:0 |
26.03.2000 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | Wacker Nordhausen | 3:1 |
26.03.2000 | FC Anhalt Dessau | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 0:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2000 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | SV Jena Glaswerk | 4:0 |
02.04.2000 | 1. SV Gera | VfB Chemnitz | 0:0 |
02.04.2000 | Wacker Nordhausen | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 2:0 |
02.04.2000 | SV 1919 Grimma | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:1 |
02.04.2000 | FC Anhalt Dessau | VfB Zittau | 1:0 |
08.04.2000 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:0 |
12.04.2000 | FV Dresden-Nord | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:0 |
03.05.2000 | Bornaer SV 91 | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2000 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:1 |
15.04.2000 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | FV Dresden-Nord | 3:0 |
15.04.2000 | VfB Zittau | Wacker Nordhausen | 5:1 |
15.04.2000 | SV Jena Glaswerk | FC Anhalt Dessau | 3:1 |
15.04.2000 | VfB Chemnitz | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1:1 |
15.04.2000 | FSV Hoyerswerda | Bornaer SV 91 | 4:1 |
16.04.2000 | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1. SV Gera | 0:0 |
16.04.2000 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2000 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1:1 |
20.04.2000 | 1. SV Gera | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:2 |
20.04.2000 | SV 1919 Grimma | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 6:0 |
22.04.2000 | FC Anhalt Dessau | VfB Chemnitz | 2:1 |
22.04.2000 | FV Dresden-Nord | Wacker Nordhausen | 2:2 |
22.04.2000 | Bornaer SV 91 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:1 |
22.04.2000 | SV Jena Glaswerk | VfB Zittau | 1:3 |
22.04.2000 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:3 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2000 | FSV Hoyerswerda | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 0:0 |
29.04.2000 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:2 |
29.04.2000 | VfB Chemnitz | SV Jena Glaswerk | 2:0 |
29.04.2000 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1. SV Gera | 2:0 |
30.04.2000 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | Bornaer SV 91 | 7:0 |
30.04.2000 | VfB Leipzig Am. | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1:0 |
30.04.2000 | Wacker Nordhausen | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:1 |
01.05.2000 | VfB Zittau | FV Dresden-Nord | 3:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2000 | SV Jena Glaswerk | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1:2 |
06.05.2000 | SV 1919 Grimma | FV Dresden-Nord | 3:0 |
06.05.2000 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:0 |
06.05.2000 | Bornaer SV 91 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:2 |
06.05.2000 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:1 |
06.05.2000 | FC Anhalt Dessau | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:6 |
06.05.2000 | VfB Chemnitz | VfB Zittau | 2:1 |
07.05.2000 | 1. SV Gera | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 0:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2000 | FV Dresden-Nord | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:3 |
14.05.2000 | VfB Leipzig Am. | VfB Chemnitz | 2:0 |
14.05.2000 | FSV Hoyerswerda | SV Jena Glaswerk | 6:0 |
14.05.2000 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1:1 |
14.05.2000 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1:2 |
14.05.2000 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1. SV Gera | 2:3 |
14.05.2000 | Wacker Nordhausen | Bornaer SV 91 | 5:1 |
14.05.2000 | SV 1919 Grimma | VfB Zittau | 0:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2000 | VfB Zittau | VfB Leipzig Am. | 4:4 |
21.05.2000 | Bornaer SV 91 | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:5 |
21.05.2000 | 1. SV Gera | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:0 |
21.05.2000 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 5:0 |
21.05.2000 | FC Anhalt Dessau | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:5 |
21.05.2000 | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 2:3 |
21.05.2000 | VfB Chemnitz | FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:1 |
21.05.2000 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FSV Hoyerswerda | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 75:18 | 57 | 71 |
2. | (2) | VfB Leipzig Am. | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 46:34 | 12 | 50 |
3. | (3) | VfB Zittau | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 49:39 | 10 | 47 |
4. | (4) | SV 1919 Grimma | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 49:33 | 16 | 46 |
5. | (5) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 41:33 | 8 | 45 |
6. | (7) | FV Dresden-Nord | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 40:36 | 4 | 45 |
7. | (6) | Wacker Nordhausen | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37:37 | 0 | 45 |
8. | (9) | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43:37 | 6 | 43 |
9. | (10) | VfB Chemnitz | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 | 42 |
10. | (8) | FC Anhalt Dessau | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 42:45 | -3 | 41 |
11. | (11) | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47:44 | 3 | 39 |
12. | (12) | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 31:49 | -18 | 36 |
13. | (14) | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 31:36 | -5 | 30 |
14. | (13) | 1. SV Gera | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 25:48 | -23 | 29 |
15. | (15) | SV Jena Glaswerk | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 35:67 | -32 | 24 |
16. | (16) | Bornaer SV 91 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 30:65 | -35 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | V f B C |
1 . S u |
S V J e |
S V F o |
B o r n a |
S V 1 9 |
B i s c h |
V f B Z |
V f B L |
F S V H |
F C A n |
S S V E |
1 . S V |
F V D r |
W a c k e |
F C E n |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfB Chemnitz | * | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
1. Suhler SV 06 | 5:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 |
SV Jena Glaswerk | 2:1 | 2:3 | * | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 |
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | * | 7:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 |
Bornaer SV 91 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:5 | 0:0 | 1:2 |
SV 1919 Grimma | 4:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | * | 3:3 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 2:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:1 |
VfB Zittau | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 0:0 | * | 4:4 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 |
VfB Leipzig Am. | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 5:0 | * | 3:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
FSV Hoyerswerda | 3:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 6:1 | * | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
FC Anhalt Dessau | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:6 | * | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:0 |
SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 2:1 | * | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
1. SV Gera | 0:0 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | * | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 |
FV Dresden-Nord | 0:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 0:1 | * | 2:2 | 2:1 |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:6 | * | 2:1 |
FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|