1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.08.1999 | FC Schönberg 95 | SD Croatia Berlin | 2:2 |
07.08.1999 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 0:2 |
08.08.1999 | SV Warnemünde | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 3:1 |
08.08.1999 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 2:1 |
08.08.1999 | FV Motor Eberswalde | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:0 |
08.08.1999 | Berliner AK 07 | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:0 |
08.08.1999 | TSG Neustrelitz | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:4 |
08.08.1999 | Köpenicker SC | Hansa Rostock Am. | 0:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.1999 | Hansa Rostock Am. | TSG Neustrelitz | 10:1 |
15.08.1999 | FSV Optik Rathenow | SD Croatia Berlin | 3:0 |
15.08.1999 | FC Schönberg 95 | FV Motor Eberswalde | 0:1 |
15.08.1999 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 2:2 |
15.08.1999 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 0:3 |
15.08.1999 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | SV Warnemünde | 1:0 |
15.08.1999 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | Köpenicker SC | 1:0 |
15.08.1999 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Berliner AK 07 | 3:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.1999 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | FC Schönberg 95 | 3:2 |
22.08.1999 | SV Warnemünde | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1:2 |
22.08.1999 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 5:1 |
22.08.1999 | FV Motor Eberswalde | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3:4 |
22.08.1999 | SD Croatia Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:1 |
22.08.1999 | Berliner AK 07 | Hansa Rostock Am. | 4:1 |
22.08.1999 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 4:2 |
22.08.1999 | Köpenicker SC | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.1999 | FSV Optik Rathenow | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:2 |
29.08.1999 | Hansa Rostock Am. | SD Croatia Berlin | 5:0 |
29.08.1999 | FC Schönberg 95 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 8:0 |
29.08.1999 | Hertha Zehlendorf | SV Warnemünde | 2:0 |
29.08.1999 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 1:1 |
29.08.1999 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | Köpenicker SC | 1:3 |
29.08.1999 | TSG Neustrelitz | Berliner AK 07 | 1:6 |
29.08.1999 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | FV Motor Eberswalde | 2:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.1999 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:3 |
11.09.1999 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 1:0 |
12.09.1999 | SV Warnemünde | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:2 |
12.09.1999 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:0 |
12.09.1999 | FV Motor Eberswalde | Hansa Rostock Am. | 0:2 |
12.09.1999 | SD Croatia Berlin | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:0 |
12.09.1999 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:0 |
12.09.1999 | Köpenicker SC | Berliner AK 07 | 1:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.1999 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 |
19.09.1999 | Hansa Rostock Am. | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 5:2 |
19.09.1999 | FSV Optik Rathenow | SV Warnemünde | 2:4 |
19.09.1999 | FC Schönberg 95 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 2:0 |
19.09.1999 | Hertha Zehlendorf | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 1:1 |
19.09.1999 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | Köpenicker SC | 0:0 |
19.09.1999 | Berliner AK 07 | SD Croatia Berlin | 2:1 |
19.09.1999 | TSG Neustrelitz | FV Motor Eberswalde | 2:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.1999 | SV Warnemünde | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:1 |
26.09.1999 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Hansa Rostock Am. | 0:0 |
26.09.1999 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | TSG Neustrelitz | 4:0 |
26.09.1999 | FV Motor Eberswalde | Berliner AK 07 | 2:1 |
26.09.1999 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 4:0 |
26.09.1999 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:1 |
26.09.1999 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:3 |
26.09.1999 | Köpenicker SC | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.1999 | FSV Optik Rathenow | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 1:3 |
02.10.1999 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 2:1 |
03.10.1999 | Hansa Rostock Am. | SV Warnemünde | 2:2 |
03.10.1999 | FC Schönberg 95 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1:1 |
03.10.1999 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Köpenicker SC | 0:3 |
03.10.1999 | SD Croatia Berlin | FV Motor Eberswalde | 4:0 |
03.10.1999 | Berliner AK 07 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:1 |
03.10.1999 | TSG Neustrelitz | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.1999 | SV Warnemünde | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:1 |
17.10.1999 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Berliner AK 07 | 3:0 |
17.10.1999 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:2 |
17.10.1999 | Hertha Zehlendorf | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:3 |
17.10.1999 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:0 |
17.10.1999 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:0 |
17.10.1999 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | Hansa Rostock Am. | 1:4 |
17.10.1999 | Köpenicker SC | FV Motor Eberswalde | 3:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.1999 | Hansa Rostock Am. | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 3:0 |
24.10.1999 | FSV Optik Rathenow | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:2 |
24.10.1999 | FC Schönberg 95 | Köpenicker SC | 2:0 |
24.10.1999 | FV Motor Eberswalde | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 2:2 |
24.10.1999 | SD Croatia Berlin | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 |
24.10.1999 | Berliner AK 07 | SV Warnemünde | 3:2 |
24.10.1999 | TSG Neustrelitz | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 2:0 |
24.10.1999 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.1999 | Köpenicker SC | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 2:1 |
07.11.1999 | SV Warnemünde | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:1 |
07.11.1999 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:1 |
07.11.1999 | FC Schönberg 95 | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:0 |
07.11.1999 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 0:1 |
07.11.1999 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | Hansa Rostock Am. | 1:0 |
07.11.1999 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:1 |
07.11.1999 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | Berliner AK 07 | 2:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.1999 | FSV Optik Rathenow | Köpenicker SC | 0:1 |
13.11.1999 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 5:2 |
13.11.1999 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:0 |
14.11.1999 | Hansa Rostock Am. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 5:2 |
14.11.1999 | FV Motor Eberswalde | SV Warnemünde | 5:0 |
14.11.1999 | SD Croatia Berlin | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 0:2 |
14.11.1999 | Berliner AK 07 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 1:1 |
14.11.1999 | TSG Neustrelitz | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 0:3 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.1999 | SV Warnemünde | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:0 |
20.11.1999 | FSV Optik Rathenow | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:1 |
20.11.1999 | FC Schönberg 95 | Hansa Rostock Am. | 1:0 |
20.11.1999 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:1 |
20.11.1999 | Köpenicker SC | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:1 |
21.11.1999 | Hertha Zehlendorf | TSG Neustrelitz | 3:0 |
21.11.1999 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | Berliner AK 07 | 2:0 |
21.11.1999 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | FV Motor Eberswalde | 3:4 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.1999 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 2:1 |
04.12.1999 | Köpenicker SC | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 0:0 |
05.12.1999 | Hansa Rostock Am. | FSV Optik Rathenow | 6:0 |
05.12.1999 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | SV Warnemünde | 2:1 |
05.12.1999 | FV Motor Eberswalde | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 1:1 |
05.12.1999 | SD Croatia Berlin | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1:0 |
05.12.1999 | Berliner AK 07 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:0 |
05.12.1999 | TSG Neustrelitz | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.12.1999 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 3:0 |
11.12.1999 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:2 |
11.12.1999 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Hansa Rostock Am. | 0:2 |
12.12.1999 | SV Warnemünde | Köpenicker SC | 1:1 |
12.12.1999 | FSV Optik Rathenow | TSG Neustrelitz | 3:1 |
12.12.1999 | FC Schönberg 95 | Berliner AK 07 | 1:1 |
12.12.1999 | Hertha Zehlendorf | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:0 |
12.12.1999 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | FV Motor Eberswalde | 0:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.02.2000 | SD Croatia Berlin | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:3 |
06.02.2000 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | SV Warnemünde | 1:1 |
06.02.2000 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:1 |
06.02.2000 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 0:1 |
06.02.2000 | Hertha Zehlendorf | FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:1 |
06.02.2000 | FSV Optik Rathenow | Berliner AK 07 | 1:1 |
06.02.2000 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:0 |
06.02.2000 | Hansa Rostock Am. | Köpenicker SC | 1:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.02.2000 | Köpenicker SC | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 0:3 |
13.02.2000 | TSG Neustrelitz | Hansa Rostock Am. | 0:5 |
13.02.2000 | SD Croatia Berlin | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:3 |
13.02.2000 | FV Motor Eberswalde | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:1 |
13.02.2000 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:0 |
13.02.2000 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1:1 |
13.02.2000 | SV Warnemünde | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 0:1 |
13.02.2000 | Berliner AK 07 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 0:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.02.2000 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | SV Warnemünde | 2:2 |
20.02.2000 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 3:0 |
20.02.2000 | FC Schönberg 95 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 2:0 |
20.02.2000 | FSV Optik Rathenow | FV Motor Eberswalde | 0:2 |
20.02.2000 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:0 |
20.02.2000 | Hansa Rostock Am. | Berliner AK 07 | 2:0 |
20.02.2000 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 1:4 |
20.02.2000 | TSG Neustrelitz | Köpenicker SC | 3:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2000 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:2 |
26.02.2000 | Köpenicker SC | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 2:0 |
27.02.2000 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:1 |
27.02.2000 | SD Croatia Berlin | Hansa Rostock Am. | 1:4 |
27.02.2000 | SV Warnemünde | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:0 |
27.02.2000 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 0:2 |
27.02.2000 | Berliner AK 07 | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:0 |
27.02.2000 | FV Motor Eberswalde | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 0:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2000 | FSV Optik Rathenow | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 |
04.03.2000 | Hansa Rostock Am. | FV Motor Eberswalde | 2:2 |
05.03.2000 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1:0 |
05.03.2000 | FC Schönberg 95 | SV Warnemünde | 3:2 |
05.03.2000 | TSG Neustrelitz | SD Croatia Berlin | 2:3 |
05.03.2000 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 1:3 |
05.03.2000 | Berliner AK 07 | Köpenicker SC | 2:0 |
12.04.2000 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 3:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2000 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:3 |
11.03.2000 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | Hansa Rostock Am. | 1:3 |
11.03.2000 | SV Warnemünde | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:0 |
12.03.2000 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:1 |
12.03.2000 | SD Croatia Berlin | Berliner AK 07 | 2:2 |
12.03.2000 | FV Motor Eberswalde | TSG Neustrelitz | 5:1 |
08.04.2000 | Köpenicker SC | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 0:2 |
09.04.2000 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | FC Schönberg 95 | 2:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2000 | FSV Optik Rathenow | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 1:1 |
18.03.2000 | Hansa Rostock Am. | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:0 |
19.03.2000 | TSG Neustrelitz | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 0:1 |
19.03.2000 | Berliner AK 07 | FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:1 |
19.03.2000 | Hertha Zehlendorf | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 0:2 |
19.03.2000 | FC Schönberg 95 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 0:2 |
19.03.2000 | SD Croatia Berlin | Köpenicker SC | 3:0 |
21.04.2000 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SV Warnemünde | 3:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2000 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:0 |
25.03.2000 | Köpenicker SC | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:2 |
26.03.2000 | SV Warnemünde | Hansa Rostock Am. | 0:2 |
26.03.2000 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | FC Schönberg 95 | 2:3 |
26.03.2000 | FV Motor Eberswalde | SD Croatia Berlin | 2:1 |
26.03.2000 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | Berliner AK 07 | 1:4 |
26.03.2000 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:1 |
26.03.2000 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 0:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2000 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 5:1 |
01.04.2000 | Hansa Rostock Am. | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 3:1 |
02.04.2000 | TSG Neustrelitz | SV Warnemünde | 1:0 |
02.04.2000 | Berliner AK 07 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:2 |
02.04.2000 | SD Croatia Berlin | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:0 |
02.04.2000 | FC Schönberg 95 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 7:0 |
02.04.2000 | FSV Optik Rathenow | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 0:0 |
02.04.2000 | FV Motor Eberswalde | Köpenicker SC | 4:3 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2000 | Köpenicker SC | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:1 |
15.04.2000 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | SD Croatia Berlin | 5:1 |
16.04.2000 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | Hansa Rostock Am. | 0:2 |
16.04.2000 | Hertha Zehlendorf | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:5 |
16.04.2000 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:0 |
16.04.2000 | SV Warnemünde | Berliner AK 07 | 0:2 |
16.04.2000 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | TSG Neustrelitz | 4:2 |
16.04.2000 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 0:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2000 | Hansa Rostock Am. | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 3:1 |
21.04.2000 | Berliner AK 07 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 3:3 |
22.04.2000 | FV Motor Eberswalde | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:3 |
22.04.2000 | FSV Optik Rathenow | FC Schönberg 95 | 2:2 |
22.04.2000 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | Köpenicker SC | 1:2 |
22.04.2000 | TSG Neustrelitz | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 0:0 |
24.04.2000 | SD Croatia Berlin | SV Warnemünde | 4:1 |
10.05.2000 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2000 | Köpenicker SC | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:1 |
29.04.2000 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Hansa Rostock Am. | 0:1 |
29.04.2000 | SV Warnemünde | FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:2 |
29.04.2000 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:0 |
30.04.2000 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:0 |
30.04.2000 | FC Schönberg 95 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:0 |
01.05.2000 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | Berliner AK 07 | 2:2 |
01.05.2000 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2000 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:1 |
06.05.2000 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Köpenicker SC | 2:0 |
06.05.2000 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | SV Warnemünde | 3:0 |
07.05.2000 | Hansa Rostock Am. | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:0 |
07.05.2000 | TSG Neustrelitz | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:3 |
07.05.2000 | Berliner AK 07 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 2:4 |
07.05.2000 | SD Croatia Berlin | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 2:0 |
07.05.2000 | FV Motor Eberswalde | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 0:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2000 | FSV Optik Rathenow | Hansa Rostock Am. | 1:4 |
14.05.2000 | SV Warnemünde | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:3 |
14.05.2000 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:2 |
14.05.2000 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | FV Motor Eberswalde | 0:4 |
14.05.2000 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:0 |
14.05.2000 | Hertha Zehlendorf | Berliner AK 07 | 1:2 |
14.05.2000 | FC Schönberg 95 | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:1 |
14.05.2000 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Köpenicker SC | 1:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2000 | Köpenicker SC | SV Warnemünde | 6:2 |
21.05.2000 | TSG Neustrelitz | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:3 |
21.05.2000 | Berliner AK 07 | FC Schönberg 95 | 4:1 |
21.05.2000 | SD Croatia Berlin | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:1 |
21.05.2000 | FV Motor Eberswalde | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 2:1 |
21.05.2000 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 4:1 |
21.05.2000 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 2:1 |
21.05.2000 | Hansa Rostock Am. | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 3:4 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Hansa Rostock Am. | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 82:25 | 57 | 70 |
2. | (3) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 44:22 | 22 | 59 |
3. | (2) | FC Schönberg 95 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 57:28 | 29 | 58 |
4. | (4) | Berliner AK 07 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 54:41 | 13 | 49 |
5. | (6) | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45:45 | 0 | 45 |
6. | (7) | FV Motor Eberswalde | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 48:45 | 3 | 44 |
7. | (5) | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:26 | 9 | 43 |
8. | (9) | FSV Optik Rathenow | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 44:45 | -1 | 42 |
9. | (10) | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48:51 | -3 | 42 |
10. | (11) | SD Croatia Berlin | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39:43 | -4 | 42 |
11. | (8) | Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:48 | 2 | 39 |
12. | (13) | Köpenicker SC | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39:38 | 1 | 39 |
13. | (12) | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 32:45 | -13 | 39 |
14. | (14) | Hertha Zehlendorf | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 28:63 | -35 | 22 |
15. | (15) | SV Warnemünde | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:59 | -28 | 21 |
16. | (16) | TSG Neustrelitz | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 28:80 | -52 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C S c |
S D C r |
B r a n d |
F C E i |
S V W a |
V i k t o |
G r e i f |
V f B L |
F V M o |
H e r t h |
B e r l i |
F S V O |
T S G N |
R e i n i |
K & o u m |
H a n s a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Schönberg 95 | * | 2:2 | 8:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 7:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
SD Croatia Berlin | 0:3 | * | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:4 |
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 0:1 | 5:1 | * | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 0:0 |
FC Eintracht Schwerin | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 |
SV Warnemünde | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | * | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
Viktoria Frankfurt/Oder | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | * | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 0:2 |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 1:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 0:5 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 |
Berliner AK 07 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 |
FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 |
TSG Neustrelitz | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:6 | 1:3 | * | 2:4 | 3:2 | 0:5 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:2 | 0:2 |
Köpenicker SC | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 0:1 |
Hansa Rostock Am. | 0:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 10:1 | 3:4 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|