1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 1:1 |
14.08.1999 | SVG Einbeck | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 0:0 |
14.08.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 1:2 |
15.08.1999 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TuS Lingen/Ems | 2:1 |
15.08.1999 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | TSV Havelse | 0:2 |
15.08.1999 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | SV Südharz Walkenried | 3:0 |
15.08.1999 | Rotenburger SV | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 3:1 |
15.08.1999 | Kickers Emden | SVG 07 Göttingen | 5:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | Kickers Emden | 1:0 |
21.08.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | Rotenburger SV | 0:0 |
21.08.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 2:7 |
22.08.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2:3 |
22.08.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 1:1 |
22.08.1999 | TSV Havelse | FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:0 |
22.08.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | SVG Einbeck | 4:1 |
22.08.1999 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 0:7 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.1999 | Kickers Emden | TuS Lingen/Ems | 2:0 |
28.08.1999 | SVG Einbeck | TSV Havelse | 0:4 |
28.08.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 2:1 |
28.08.1999 | Rotenburger SV | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 0:0 |
29.08.1999 | FC Schüttorf 09 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 3:1 |
29.08.1999 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | SV Südharz Walkenried | 1:2 |
29.08.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 0:2 |
29.08.1999 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 1:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.1999 | TSV Havelse | Kickers Emden | 1:1 |
03.09.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3:1 |
04.09.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 0:6 |
05.09.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:2 |
05.09.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | SVG Einbeck | 0:1 |
05.09.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | SVG 07 Göttingen | 5:0 |
05.09.1999 | Rotenburger SV | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 3:3 |
05.09.1999 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 0:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | Rotenburger SV | 2:1 |
11.09.1999 | SVG Einbeck | SV Südharz Walkenried | 1:1 |
11.09.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | TSV Havelse | 2:1 |
11.09.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 1:2 |
12.09.1999 | FC Schüttorf 09 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 6:1 |
12.09.1999 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 3:5 |
12.09.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | TuS Lingen/Ems | 2:2 |
12.09.1999 | Kickers Emden | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 1:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:2 |
19.09.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | SVG 07 Göttingen | 6:1 |
19.09.1999 | TSV Havelse | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 2:2 |
19.09.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 0:2 |
19.09.1999 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1:1 |
19.09.1999 | Rotenburger SV | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 2:1 |
19.09.1999 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | SVG Einbeck | 1:4 |
19.09.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | Kickers Emden | 1:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.1999 | Kickers Emden | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 2:0 |
24.09.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1:2 |
25.09.1999 | SVG Einbeck | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 0:2 |
26.09.1999 | FC Schüttorf 09 | Rotenburger SV | 0:4 |
26.09.1999 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 0:4 |
26.09.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | TSV Havelse | 2:2 |
26.09.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 1:1 |
26.09.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | SV Südharz Walkenried | 1:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | Kickers Emden | 0:1 |
01.10.1999 | TSV Havelse | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 2:0 |
02.10.1999 | Rotenburger SV | SVG Einbeck | 1:3 |
03.10.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 1:2 |
03.10.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | TuS Lingen/Ems | 1:1 |
03.10.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 0:0 |
03.10.1999 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:0 |
03.10.1999 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | SVG 07 Göttingen | 2:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.1999 | TSV Havelse | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 4:1 |
09.10.1999 | SVG Einbeck | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 1:1 |
09.10.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 2:3 |
10.10.1999 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 0:0 |
10.10.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | SV Südharz Walkenried | 3:0 |
10.10.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 4:0 |
10.10.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 4:0 |
10.10.1999 | Kickers Emden | Rotenburger SV | 4:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.1999 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | Kickers Emden | 1:1 |
16.10.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 2:1 |
16.10.1999 | Rotenburger SV | SVG 07 Göttingen | 5:1 |
17.10.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | TSV Havelse | 2:2 |
17.10.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 0:1 |
17.10.1999 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | FC Schüttorf 09 | 1:2 |
17.10.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SVG Einbeck | 1:0 |
17.10.1999 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | TuS Lingen/Ems | 0:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.1999 | Kickers Emden | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 5:0 |
23.10.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | SV Südharz Walkenried | 3:1 |
23.10.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 1:0 |
23.10.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | Rotenburger SV | 2:3 |
24.10.1999 | SVG Einbeck | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 6:0 |
24.10.1999 | TSV Havelse | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 5:0 |
24.10.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 1:2 |
24.10.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | TSV Havelse | 0:1 |
30.10.1999 | Rotenburger SV | TuS Lingen/Ems | 3:1 |
31.10.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 1:4 |
31.10.1999 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SVG Einbeck | 2:1 |
31.10.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SVG 07 Göttingen | 4:0 |
31.10.1999 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 3:2 |
31.10.1999 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 2:2 |
31.10.1999 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | Kickers Emden | 1:5 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.1999 | TSV Havelse | Rotenburger SV | 0:0 |
07.11.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 5:2 |
07.11.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 0:2 |
07.11.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 1:1 |
07.11.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 0:3 |
07.11.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | SVG Einbeck | 0:0 |
07.11.1999 | Kickers Emden | FC Schüttorf 09 | 3:1 |
07.11.1999 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | SVG 07 Göttingen | 0:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | TuS Lingen/Ems | 1:1 |
12.11.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 3:0 |
13.11.1999 | SVG Einbeck | Kickers Emden | 0:3 |
13.11.1999 | Rotenburger SV | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 1:0 |
14.11.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | SV Südharz Walkenried | 4:1 |
14.11.1999 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SVG 07 Göttingen | 5:1 |
14.11.1999 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 1:2 |
14.11.1999 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | TSV Havelse | 0:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.1999 | Kickers Emden | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 3:0 |
19.11.1999 | TSV Havelse | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 0:0 |
20.11.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 0:2 |
21.11.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:0 |
21.11.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 5:2 |
21.11.1999 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 0:4 |
11.12.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | Rotenburger SV | 2:2 |
05.02.2000 | SVG 07 Göttingen | SVG Einbeck | 0:4 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 2:5 |
27.11.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | Kickers Emden | 0:5 |
28.11.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | SVG Einbeck | 0:0 |
28.11.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:2 |
28.11.1999 | TSV Havelse | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 2:0 |
28.11.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 0:3 |
28.11.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 5:0 |
28.11.1999 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | Rotenburger SV | 2:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SV Südharz Walkenried | 3:1 |
04.12.1999 | Rotenburger SV | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 3:6 |
04.12.1999 | SVG Einbeck | TuS Lingen/Ems | 1:1 |
04.12.1999 | Kickers Emden | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 2:0 |
05.12.1999 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 0:4 |
05.12.1999 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TSV Havelse | 4:2 |
05.12.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | SVG 07 Göttingen | 6:0 |
05.12.1999 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 1:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.02.2000 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | SVG 07 Göttingen | 3:1 |
12.02.2000 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | Rotenburger SV | 2:0 |
13.02.2000 | TSV Havelse | SVG Einbeck | 0:0 |
13.02.2000 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:0 |
13.02.2000 | SV Südharz Walkenried | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 5:1 |
13.02.2000 | TuS Lingen/Ems | Kickers Emden | 0:2 |
09.04.2000 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2:0 |
09.04.2000 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 2:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.02.2000 | Kickers Emden | TSV Havelse | 2:0 |
20.02.2000 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 3:1 |
20.02.2000 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 1:2 |
09.04.2000 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Südharz Walkenried | 2:1 |
09.04.2000 | SVG 07 Göttingen | TuS Lingen/Ems | 0:4 |
18.04.2000 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 4:1 |
24.04.2000 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | Rotenburger SV | 0:0 |
24.04.2000 | SVG Einbeck | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 6:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2000 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 3:0 |
26.02.2000 | Rotenburger SV | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1:0 |
27.02.2000 | SV Südharz Walkenried | SVG Einbeck | 2:0 |
27.02.2000 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:0 |
27.02.2000 | TuS Lingen/Ems | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 3:0 |
27.02.2000 | TSV Havelse | SVG 07 Göttingen | 5:2 |
27.02.2000 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 1:0 |
27.02.2000 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | Kickers Emden | 1:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2000 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | Rotenburger SV | 0:6 |
20.04.2000 | Kickers Emden | SV Südharz Walkenried | 2:2 |
22.04.2000 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | TSV Havelse | 1:3 |
22.04.2000 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | TuS Lingen/Ems | 3:0 |
22.04.2000 | SVG Einbeck | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 2:3 |
22.04.2000 | SVG 07 Göttingen | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 0:2 |
22.04.2000 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 2:1 |
22.04.2000 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 0:5 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2000 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 0:3 |
11.03.2000 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 4:1 |
12.03.2000 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | SVG Einbeck | 2:0 |
12.03.2000 | Rotenburger SV | FC Schüttorf 09 | 4:1 |
12.03.2000 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 5:0 |
12.03.2000 | SV Südharz Walkenried | SVG 07 Göttingen | 4:0 |
12.03.2000 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | Kickers Emden | 0:4 |
24.04.2000 | TSV Havelse | TuS Lingen/Ems | 2:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2000 | Kickers Emden | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 1:0 |
19.03.2000 | TuS Lingen/Ems | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 2:2 |
19.03.2000 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | TSV Havelse | 3:1 |
19.03.2000 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1:1 |
19.03.2000 | FC Schüttorf 09 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 0:0 |
08.04.2000 | SVG Einbeck | Rotenburger SV | 1:1 |
24.04.2000 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | SV Südharz Walkenried | 0:0 |
24.04.2000 | SVG 07 Göttingen | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 2:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2000 | Rotenburger SV | Kickers Emden | 1:1 |
25.03.2000 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 0:1 |
26.03.2000 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | SVG Einbeck | 3:1 |
26.03.2000 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | FC Schüttorf 09 | 4:1 |
26.03.2000 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | TSV Havelse | 1:3 |
26.03.2000 | SV Südharz Walkenried | TuS Lingen/Ems | 0:1 |
26.03.2000 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 1:3 |
26.03.2000 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | SVG 07 Göttingen | 4:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2000 | Kickers Emden | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 2:2 |
01.04.2000 | SVG Einbeck | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2:2 |
01.04.2000 | SVG 07 Göttingen | Rotenburger SV | 0:3 |
01.04.2000 | FC Schüttorf 09 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 2:1 |
02.04.2000 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 5:2 |
02.04.2000 | TSV Havelse | SV Südharz Walkenried | 2:0 |
02.04.2000 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 1:0 |
02.04.2000 | TuS Lingen/Ems | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2000 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | Kickers Emden | 1:3 |
14.04.2000 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | TuS Lingen/Ems | 1:1 |
15.04.2000 | Rotenburger SV | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 0:2 |
16.04.2000 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | SVG Einbeck | 1:3 |
16.04.2000 | SV Südharz Walkenried | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 3:1 |
16.04.2000 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | TSV Havelse | 1:4 |
16.04.2000 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | SVG 07 Göttingen | 3:1 |
16.04.2000 | FC Schüttorf 09 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 2:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2000 | Kickers Emden | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 6:0 |
28.04.2000 | TSV Havelse | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 0:0 |
29.04.2000 | SVG 07 Göttingen | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2:4 |
29.04.2000 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 1:1 |
29.04.2000 | TuS Lingen/Ems | Rotenburger SV | 4:1 |
30.04.2000 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | SV Südharz Walkenried | 5:2 |
30.04.2000 | SVG Einbeck | FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:0 |
30.04.2000 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 0:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2000 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 3:0 |
06.05.2000 | Rotenburger SV | TSV Havelse | 3:2 |
06.05.2000 | SVG 07 Göttingen | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 0:1 |
06.05.2000 | SVG Einbeck | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 3:3 |
07.05.2000 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | SV Südharz Walkenried | 2:4 |
07.05.2000 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | TuS Lingen/Ems | 3:0 |
07.05.2000 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 3:2 |
07.05.2000 | FC Schüttorf 09 | Kickers Emden | 1:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2000 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | Rotenburger SV | 2:2 |
14.05.2000 | SV Südharz Walkenried | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 5:2 |
14.05.2000 | SVG 07 Göttingen | FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:3 |
14.05.2000 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 5:0 |
14.05.2000 | TuS Lingen/Ems | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 5:0 |
14.05.2000 | TSV Havelse | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 1:4 |
14.05.2000 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 1:3 |
14.05.2000 | Kickers Emden | SVG Einbeck | 1:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2000 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | Kickers Emden | 1:0 |
19.05.2000 | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 1:2 |
20.05.2000 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 0:3 |
21.05.2000 | Rotenburger SV | SV Südharz Walkenried | 3:0 |
21.05.2000 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | TSV Havelse | 0:3 |
21.05.2000 | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | TuS Lingen/Ems | 1:5 |
21.05.2000 | SVG Einbeck | SVG 07 Göttingen | 4:2 |
21.05.2000 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 7:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Kickers Emden | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 73:17 | 56 | 70 |
2. | (3) | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 69:29 | 40 | 61 |
3. | (2) | VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 62:27 | 35 | 59 |
4. | (4) | TSV Havelse | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 59:32 | 27 | 56 |
5. | (5) | FC Schüttorf 09 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 45:41 | 4 | 51 |
6. | (6) | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 65:40 | 25 | 50 |
7. | (7) | Rotenburger SV | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 58:43 | 15 | 48 |
8. | (8) | TuS Lingen/Ems | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 56:37 | 19 | 47 |
9. | (9) | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44:50 | -6 | 43 |
10. | (10) | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 49:49 | 0 | 40 |
11. | (11) | SVG Einbeck | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 48:41 | 7 | 38 |
12. | (12) | SV Südharz Walkenried | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 56:59 | -3 | 35 |
13. | (13) | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 37:52 | -15 | 28 |
14. | (14) | BTS Neustadt Bremen | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 27:79 | -52 | 24 |
15. | (15) | SVG 07 Göttingen | 30 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 27:105 | -78 | 12 |
16. | (16) | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 18:92 | -74 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V C o |
F C O b |
S V G E |
S S V 1 |
T u S B |
W o l f e |
F C S c |
T u S L |
S p o r t |
T S V H |
V f L W |
S V S & |
R o t e n |
B T S N |
K i c k e |
S V G 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 7:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 |
FC Oberneuland 1948 | 2:5 | * | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6:0 |
SVG Einbeck | 0:2 | 3:3 | * | 0:0 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 4:2 |
SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 5:2 | 0:6 | 0:0 | * | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 |
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 4:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:2 | * | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 4:0 |
Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:3 | * | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 6:1 |
FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 |
TuS Lingen/Ems | 1:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | * | 5:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 5:0 |
Sportfreunde Ricklingen | 3:5 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:5 | * | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 0:2 |
TSV Havelse | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:4 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 5:2 |
VfL Wolfsburg Am. | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 0:1 | * | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
SV Südharz Walkenried | 5:2 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | * | 2:2 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 4:0 |
Rotenburger SV | 3:6 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 3:0 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 |
BTS Neustadt Bremen | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 0:7 | 2:4 | 2:1 | * | 0:4 | 2:0 |
Kickers Emden | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | * | 5:0 |
SVG 07 Göttingen | 2:3 | 2:7 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:5 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|