1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.1999 | Heider SV 1925 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1:3 |
14.08.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 2:0 |
14.08.1999 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 4:1 |
14.08.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | TSV Lägerdorf | 3:2 |
15.08.1999 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 1:1 |
15.08.1999 | TuS Felde | Concordia Hamburg | 1:0 |
15.08.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 0:1 |
15.08.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | VfL Pinneberg | 1:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | TuS Felde | 1:5 |
20.08.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 2:2 |
21.08.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | Harburger TB 1865 | 3:1 |
21.08.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 3:3 |
22.08.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 2:0 |
22.08.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | Heider SV 1925 | 3:4 |
22.08.1999 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 2:1 |
22.08.1999 | TSV Lägerdorf | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 1:5 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.1999 | Heider SV 1925 | TSV Lägerdorf | 3:1 |
28.08.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Concordia Hamburg | 0:0 |
28.08.1999 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | SV Lurup Hamburg | 3:1 |
28.08.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 0:2 |
29.08.1999 | TuS Felde | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1:1 |
29.08.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 2:0 |
29.08.1999 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | VfL Pinneberg | 3:0 |
29.08.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 0:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 0:4 |
04.09.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 1:3 |
05.09.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | Heider SV 1925 | 2:1 |
05.09.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | TuS Felde | 1:1 |
05.09.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 2:1 |
05.09.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:3 |
05.09.1999 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 2:2 |
05.09.1999 | TSV Lägerdorf | Harburger TB 1865 | 2:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.1999 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 3:4 |
11.09.1999 | TuS Felde | TSV Lägerdorf | 4:0 |
11.09.1999 | Heider SV 1925 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 2:2 |
11.09.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 1:2 |
12.09.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 0:3 |
12.09.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | VfL Pinneberg | 2:0 |
12.09.1999 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | Concordia Hamburg | 1:1 |
12.09.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 2:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 3:4 |
18.09.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 3:4 |
18.09.1999 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | Heider SV 1925 | 1:1 |
18.09.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Harburger TB 1865 | 0:2 |
19.09.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | TuS Felde | 6:1 |
19.09.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:5 |
19.09.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 2:1 |
19.09.1999 | TSV Lägerdorf | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 2:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | SV Lurup Hamburg | 0:4 |
25.09.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | TSV Lägerdorf | 3:3 |
25.09.1999 | TuS Felde | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 3:0 |
25.09.1999 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1:5 |
25.09.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 1:3 |
26.09.1999 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | VfL Pinneberg | 0:2 |
26.09.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 1:1 |
26.09.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | Heider SV 1925 | 0:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | Concordia Hamburg | 3:2 |
02.10.1999 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | TuS Felde | 3:2 |
02.10.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 1:1 |
03.10.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 2:0 |
03.10.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 1:0 |
03.10.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1:3 |
03.10.1999 | Heider SV 1925 | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:1 |
03.10.1999 | TSV Lägerdorf | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 2:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 4:3 |
09.10.1999 | TuS Felde | Heider SV 1925 | 3:0 |
09.10.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1:3 |
10.10.1999 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 0:4 |
10.10.1999 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | TSV Lägerdorf | 1:3 |
10.10.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | VfL Pinneberg | 2:2 |
10.10.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | Harburger TB 1865 | 0:0 |
11.12.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 0:0 |
16.10.1999 | Heider SV 1925 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 4:0 |
16.10.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 2:1 |
17.10.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 1:1 |
17.10.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 1:1 |
17.10.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | TuS Felde | 0:5 |
17.10.1999 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:1 |
17.10.1999 | TSV Lägerdorf | Concordia Hamburg | 3:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | VfL Pinneberg | 0:1 |
23.10.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Heider SV 1925 | 3:0 |
23.10.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 0:2 |
23.10.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 3:0 |
24.10.1999 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:2 |
24.10.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | TSV Lägerdorf | 6:1 |
24.10.1999 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 0:2 |
24.10.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | TuS Felde | 0:5 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.1999 | TuS Felde | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 2:0 |
30.10.1999 | Heider SV 1925 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 0:2 |
30.10.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Concordia Hamburg | 2:1 |
31.10.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | SV Lurup Hamburg | 3:2 |
31.10.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 2:1 |
31.10.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:0 |
31.10.1999 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 0:2 |
31.10.1999 | TSV Lägerdorf | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | TuS Felde | 3:2 |
06.11.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Harburger TB 1865 | 4:1 |
07.11.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | TSV Lägerdorf | 0:1 |
07.11.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | VfL Pinneberg | 3:1 |
07.11.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 0:0 |
07.11.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 2:2 |
07.11.1999 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | Heider SV 1925 | 2:0 |
07.11.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 3:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.1999 | TuS Felde | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 6:3 |
13.11.1999 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 1:5 |
13.11.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1:1 |
14.11.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | TSV Lägerdorf | 0:2 |
14.11.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 1:2 |
14.11.1999 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 2:0 |
14.11.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 1:0 |
14.11.1999 | Heider SV 1925 | Concordia Hamburg | 0:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 2:0 |
20.11.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 1:0 |
21.11.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 2:3 |
21.11.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Heider SV 1925 | 3:3 |
21.11.1999 | TSV Lägerdorf | VfL Pinneberg | 2:1 |
11.12.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 5:0 |
12.12.1999 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | TuS Felde | 1:3 |
05.04.2000 | Concordia Hamburg | Harburger TB 1865 | 0:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 3:0 |
27.11.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:0 |
27.11.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | Heider SV 1925 | 0:0 |
28.11.1999 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 0:1 |
28.11.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | TuS Felde | 0:2 |
28.11.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 0:3 |
28.11.1999 | TSV Lägerdorf | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:0 |
28.11.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.1999 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | TSV Lägerdorf | 2:0 |
05.12.1999 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | Concordia Hamburg | 2:0 |
05.12.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:1 |
05.02.2000 | Heider SV 1925 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 1:2 |
05.02.2000 | TuS Felde | SV Lurup Hamburg | 5:2 |
06.02.2000 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 2:0 |
06.02.2000 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | VfL Pinneberg | 2:2 |
06.02.2000 | Harburger TB 1865 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.02.2000 | Concordia Hamburg | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:1 |
12.02.2000 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | TuS Felde | 0:2 |
12.02.2000 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 3:2 |
13.02.2000 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:4 |
09.04.2000 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 2:3 |
22.04.2000 | VfL Pinneberg | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 3:1 |
22.04.2000 | TSV Lägerdorf | Heider SV 1925 | 0:0 |
24.04.2000 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | Harburger TB 1865 | 0:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.2000 | TuS Felde | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 3:2 |
19.02.2000 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Concordia Hamburg | 5:2 |
20.02.2000 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 1:1 |
20.02.2000 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 3:0 |
20.02.2000 | Harburger TB 1865 | TSV Lägerdorf | 2:2 |
09.04.2000 | Heider SV 1925 | VfL Pinneberg | 1:1 |
20.04.2000 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | SV Lurup Hamburg | 1:0 |
21.04.2000 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 2:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2000 | Concordia Hamburg | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 0:1 |
27.02.2000 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Heider SV 1925 | 3:1 |
27.02.2000 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:4 |
27.02.2000 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 3:0 |
27.02.2000 | TSV Lägerdorf | TuS Felde | 1:1 |
27.02.2000 | VfL Pinneberg | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:2 |
27.02.2000 | SV Lurup Hamburg | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 0:2 |
27.02.2000 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1:4 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2000 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 3:2 |
04.03.2000 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 2:2 |
04.03.2000 | Heider SV 1925 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 2:1 |
05.03.2000 | TuS Felde | VfL Pinneberg | 1:1 |
05.03.2000 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 4:1 |
05.03.2000 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | Concordia Hamburg | 1:1 |
05.03.2000 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | TSV Lägerdorf | 2:0 |
21.04.2000 | Harburger TB 1865 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 0:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2000 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | TuS Felde | 0:2 |
11.03.2000 | Heider SV 1925 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 3:0 |
12.03.2000 | TSV Lägerdorf | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 1:4 |
12.03.2000 | VfL Pinneberg | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 4:1 |
12.03.2000 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | Harburger TB 1865 | 3:0 |
12.03.2000 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Concordia Hamburg | 1:1 |
12.03.2000 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 2:3 |
24.04.2000 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 1:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2000 | Concordia Hamburg | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 0:4 |
18.03.2000 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 1:2 |
18.03.2000 | TuS Felde | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 1:2 |
19.03.2000 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | VfL Pinneberg | 0:1 |
19.03.2000 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 0:0 |
19.03.2000 | Harburger TB 1865 | Heider SV 1925 | 1:1 |
19.03.2000 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 0:2 |
19.03.2000 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | TSV Lägerdorf | 2:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2000 | Heider SV 1925 | TuS Felde | 1:2 |
25.03.2000 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 4:0 |
26.03.2000 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 1:1 |
26.03.2000 | TSV Lägerdorf | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 3:1 |
26.03.2000 | VfL Pinneberg | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 4:1 |
09.04.2000 | Harburger TB 1865 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1:1 |
20.04.2000 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | Concordia Hamburg | 1:0 |
24.04.2000 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2000 | SV Lurup Hamburg | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 1:1 |
01.04.2000 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 3:0 |
01.04.2000 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 2:1 |
02.04.2000 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | VfL Pinneberg | 3:0 |
02.04.2000 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 0:3 |
02.04.2000 | TuS Felde | Harburger TB 1865 | 3:0 |
02.04.2000 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | Heider SV 1925 | 0:1 |
02.04.2000 | Concordia Hamburg | TSV Lägerdorf | 0:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2000 | Heider SV 1925 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:3 |
15.04.2000 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 4:0 |
15.04.2000 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:2 |
15.04.2000 | TuS Felde | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 4:0 |
16.04.2000 | Harburger TB 1865 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 2:1 |
16.04.2000 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 2:5 |
16.04.2000 | TSV Lägerdorf | SV Lurup Hamburg | 0:0 |
16.04.2000 | VfL Pinneberg | Concordia Hamburg | 2:3 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2000 | Concordia Hamburg | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:4 |
29.04.2000 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Harburger TB 1865 | 0:0 |
29.04.2000 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Heider SV 1925 | 3:0 |
30.04.2000 | SV Lurup Hamburg | VfL Pinneberg | 0:2 |
30.04.2000 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 2:3 |
30.04.2000 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | TuS Felde | 0:2 |
30.04.2000 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 2:1 |
30.04.2000 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | TSV Lägerdorf | 1:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2000 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 2:0 |
06.05.2000 | Heider SV 1925 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 0:0 |
07.05.2000 | TuS Felde | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 3:4 |
07.05.2000 | TSV Lägerdorf | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 1:1 |
07.05.2000 | VfL Pinneberg | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 3:3 |
07.05.2000 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | Concordia Hamburg | 1:1 |
07.05.2000 | Harburger TB 1865 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:2 |
07.05.2000 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 3:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2000 | Concordia Hamburg | Heider SV 1925 | 0:3 |
13.05.2000 | TSV Lägerdorf | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 3:2 |
13.05.2000 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 5:2 |
13.05.2000 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | TuS Felde | 3:2 |
13.05.2000 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 2:0 |
13.05.2000 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 2:2 |
14.05.2000 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | VfL Pinneberg | 1:5 |
14.05.2000 | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | Harburger TB 1865 | 2:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2000 | TuS Felde | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 2:3 |
20.05.2000 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 1:0 |
20.05.2000 | Eichholzer SV 1948 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 0:2 |
21.05.2000 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 1:0 |
21.05.2000 | Heider SV 1925 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 1:1 |
21.05.2000 | Harburger TB 1865 | Concordia Hamburg | 1:1 |
21.05.2000 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 0:1 |
21.05.2000 | VfL Pinneberg | TSV Lägerdorf | 2:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TuS Felde | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 79:38 | 41 | 61 |
2. | (2) | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 52:29 | 23 | 56 |
3. | (3) | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 59:37 | 22 | 56 |
4. | (4) | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 66:47 | 19 | 53 |
5. | (5) | VfL Pinneberg | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 56:39 | 17 | 51 |
6. | (6) | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 45:37 | 8 | 49 |
7. | (7) | Eichholzer SV 1948 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 50:46 | 4 | 41 |
8. | (8) | TSV Lägerdorf | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44:56 | -12 | 41 |
9. | (10) | TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39:47 | -8 | 39 |
10. | (9) | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47:60 | -13 | 38 |
11. | (11) | Harburger TB 1865 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 27:38 | -11 | 36 |
12. | (12) | Heider SV 1925 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | 34 |
13. | (14) | SV Lurup Hamburg | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 44:55 | -11 | 32 |
14. | (13) | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 39:59 | -20 | 32 |
15. | (15) | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 35:57 | -22 | 27 |
16. | (16) | Concordia Hamburg | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 29:60 | -31 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | H e i d e |
T S V A |
F T S V |
T u S H |
E i c h h |
S C V W |
T S V P |
T S V L |
E i m s b |
T u S D |
T u S F |
C o n c o |
H a r b u |
S V L u |
I t z e h |
V f L P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heider SV 1925 | * | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
TSV Altenholz 1948 | 0:0 | * | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 3:0 | 0:3 | * | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | * | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 |
Eichholzer SV 1948 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | * | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 3:0 |
SC VW Billstedt 04 | 3:4 | 2:5 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 0:3 | * | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:5 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | * | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 |
TSV Lägerdorf | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 |
Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 |
TuS Dassendorf 1948 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | * | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 |
TuS Felde | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 6:3 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | * | 1:0 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 |
Concordia Hamburg | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:0 | 0:4 | 3:4 | 0:1 |
Harburger TB 1865 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
SV Lurup Hamburg | 3:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:3 | 0:2 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | * | 1:0 |
VfL Pinneberg | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|