1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.1999 | SG Dielheim II | TSG Altenbach | 7:0 |
22.08.1999 | Heidelberger SC | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 1:2 |
22.08.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | FC Rot II | 0:0 |
22.08.1999 | TSV Meckesheim | VfB Leimen II | 1:3 |
22.08.1999 | SG Tairnbach | VfB Wiesloch II | 1:2 |
22.08.1999 | FT Kirchheim | FC Sandhausen | 2:3 |
15.09.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:0 |
22.08.1999 | SC Gaiberg | TSV Rettigheim | 0:2 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.1999 | TSG Altenbach | DJK Eppelheim | 3:0 |
29.08.1999 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | FT Kirchheim | 3:3 |
29.08.1999 | FC Sandhausen | SG Tairnbach | 1:1 |
29.08.1999 | VfB Wiesloch II | TSV Meckesheim | 0:0 |
29.08.1999 | VfB Leimen II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 4:1 |
29.08.1999 | FC Rot II | Heidelberger SC | 3:1 |
29.08.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SC Gaiberg | 2:2 |
29.08.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | SG Dielheim II | 6:4 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.1999 | Heidelberger SC | VfB Leimen II | 0:3 |
05.09.1999 | TSV Meckesheim | FC Sandhausen | 3:4 |
05.09.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | VfB Wiesloch II | 0:1 |
05.09.1999 | SG Tairnbach | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:2 |
05.09.1999 | FT Kirchheim | TSG Altenbach | 4:1 |
22.09.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | TSV Rettigheim | 4:3 |
05.09.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FC Rot II | 2:5 |
05.09.1999 | SC Gaiberg | SG Dielheim II | 1:1 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.1999 | VfB Wiesloch II | Heidelberger SC | 1:1 |
12.09.1999 | SG Dielheim II | DJK Eppelheim | 3:1 |
12.09.1999 | TSG Altenbach | SG Tairnbach | 1:1 |
12.09.1999 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TSV Meckesheim | 3:3 |
12.09.1999 | FC Sandhausen | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 2:3 |
12.09.1999 | VfB Leimen II | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 4:2 |
12.09.1999 | FC Rot II | SC Gaiberg | 2:2 |
12.09.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | FT Kirchheim | 5:2 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.1999 | FC Rot II | VfB Leimen II | 4:1 |
19.09.1999 | Heidelberger SC | FC Sandhausen | 1:1 |
19.09.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:5 |
19.09.1999 | TSV Meckesheim | TSG Altenbach | 1:2 |
19.09.1999 | SG Tairnbach | TSV Rettigheim | 4:2 |
19.09.1999 | FT Kirchheim | SG Dielheim II | 1:2 |
19.09.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | VfB Wiesloch II | 4:1 |
19.09.1999 | SC Gaiberg | DJK Eppelheim | 2:1 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.1999 | VfB Wiesloch II | FC Rot II | 3:3 |
26.09.1999 | SG Dielheim II | SG Tairnbach | 2:0 |
26.09.1999 | TSG Altenbach | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 0:0 |
26.09.1999 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | Heidelberger SC | 3:0 |
26.09.1999 | FC Sandhausen | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 4:1 |
26.09.1999 | VfB Leimen II | SC Gaiberg | 1:1 |
26.09.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | FT Kirchheim | 2:2 |
26.09.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | TSV Meckesheim | 2:2 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.1999 | Heidelberger SC | TSG Altenbach | 0:2 |
03.10.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | TSV Rettigheim | 1:4 |
03.10.1999 | TSV Meckesheim | SG Dielheim II | 2:1 |
03.10.1999 | SG Tairnbach | DJK Eppelheim | 7:1 |
03.10.1999 | VfB Leimen II | VfB Wiesloch II | 2:1 |
03.10.1999 | FC Rot II | FC Sandhausen | 1:2 |
03.10.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 5:4 |
03.10.1999 | SC Gaiberg | FT Kirchheim | 3:2 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.1999 | VfB Wiesloch II | SC Gaiberg | 3:3 |
10.10.1999 | SG Dielheim II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 2:0 |
10.10.1999 | TSG Altenbach | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 6:1 |
10.10.1999 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | FC Rot II | 3:1 |
10.10.1999 | FC Sandhausen | VfB Leimen II | 3:4 |
10.10.1999 | FT Kirchheim | SG Tairnbach | 1:0 |
10.10.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | TSV Meckesheim | 3:1 |
10.10.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | Heidelberger SC | 3:1 |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.1999 | Heidelberger SC | SG Dielheim II | 1:4 |
17.10.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | DJK Eppelheim | 1:1 |
17.10.1999 | TSV Meckesheim | FT Kirchheim | 3:1 |
17.10.1999 | VfB Wiesloch II | FC Sandhausen | 0:3 |
17.10.1999 | VfB Leimen II | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:5 |
17.10.1999 | FC Rot II | TSG Altenbach | 3:1 |
17.10.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | TSV Rettigheim | 0:1 |
17.10.1999 | SC Gaiberg | SG Tairnbach | 3:1 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.1999 | SG Dielheim II | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 4:0 |
24.10.1999 | TSG Altenbach | VfB Leimen II | 2:3 |
24.10.1999 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | VfB Wiesloch II | 0:0 |
24.10.1999 | FC Sandhausen | SC Gaiberg | 1:5 |
24.10.1999 | SG Tairnbach | TSV Meckesheim | 0:3 |
24.10.1999 | FT Kirchheim | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 3:0 |
24.10.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | Heidelberger SC | 6:1 |
24.10.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | FC Rot II | 4:2 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.1999 | VfB Wiesloch II | TSG Altenbach | 4:1 |
31.10.1999 | Heidelberger SC | FT Kirchheim | 2:1 |
31.10.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SG Tairnbach | 2:3 |
31.10.1999 | FC Sandhausen | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 3:1 |
31.10.1999 | VfB Leimen II | TSV Rettigheim | 3:0 |
31.10.1999 | FC Rot II | SG Dielheim II | 7:3 |
31.10.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | DJK Eppelheim | 1:3 |
31.10.1999 | SC Gaiberg | TSV Meckesheim | 2:2 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.1999 | SG Dielheim II | VfB Leimen II | 4:0 |
07.11.1999 | TSG Altenbach | FC Sandhausen | 2:1 |
07.11.1999 | FT Kirchheim | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 4:0 |
07.11.1999 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SC Gaiberg | 0:1 |
07.11.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | FC Rot II | 4:2 |
07.11.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | VfB Wiesloch II | 4:1 |
07.11.1999 | SG Tairnbach | Heidelberger SC | 3:0 |
07.11.1999 | TSV Meckesheim | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 5:1 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.1999 | VfB Wiesloch II | SG Dielheim II | 2:0 |
14.11.1999 | Heidelberger SC | TSV Meckesheim | 0:3 |
14.11.1999 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TSG Altenbach | 4:1 |
14.11.1999 | FC Sandhausen | TSV Rettigheim | 1:2 |
14.11.1999 | VfB Leimen II | DJK Eppelheim | 1:4 |
14.11.1999 | FC Rot II | FT Kirchheim | 4:0 |
14.11.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SG Tairnbach | 1:2 |
14.11.1999 | SC Gaiberg | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 1:2 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.1999 | SG Dielheim II | FC Sandhausen | 2:2 |
21.11.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | Heidelberger SC | 0:0 |
21.11.1999 | TSV Meckesheim | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 1:1 |
21.11.1999 | SG Tairnbach | FC Rot II | 0:1 |
21.11.1999 | FT Kirchheim | VfB Leimen II | 3:4 |
21.11.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | VfB Wiesloch II | 1:1 |
21.11.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 4:1 |
21.11.1999 | SC Gaiberg | TSG Altenbach | 2:0 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.1999 | VfB Wiesloch II | FT Kirchheim | 3:3 |
28.11.1999 | Heidelberger SC | SC Gaiberg | 1:0 |
05.04.2000 | TSG Altenbach | TSV Rettigheim | 1:3 |
28.11.1999 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SG Dielheim II | 2:4 |
28.11.1999 | FC Sandhausen | DJK Eppelheim | 0:0 |
28.11.1999 | VfB Leimen II | SG Tairnbach | 3:1 |
28.11.1999 | FC Rot II | TSV Meckesheim | 2:0 |
28.11.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 5:2 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.1999 | TSG Altenbach | SG Dielheim II | 1:2 |
05.12.1999 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | Heidelberger SC | 4:3 |
05.12.1999 | FC Rot II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 2:0 |
05.12.1999 | VfB Leimen II | TSV Meckesheim | 2:1 |
05.12.1999 | VfB Wiesloch II | SG Tairnbach | 2:1 |
05.12.1999 | FC Sandhausen | FT Kirchheim | 1:3 |
05.12.1999 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | DJK Eppelheim | 0:2 |
05.12.1999 | TSV Rettigheim | SC Gaiberg | 2:0 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.12.1999 | DJK Eppelheim | TSG Altenbach | 4:3 |
12.12.1999 | FT Kirchheim | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:0 |
12.12.1999 | SG Tairnbach | FC Sandhausen | 2:1 |
12.12.1999 | TSV Meckesheim | VfB Wiesloch II | 1:2 |
12.12.1999 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | VfB Leimen II | 3:5 |
12.12.1999 | Heidelberger SC | FC Rot II | 2:3 |
12.12.1999 | SC Gaiberg | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 1:1 |
12.12.1999 | SG Dielheim II | TSV Rettigheim | 3:3 |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2000 | VfB Leimen II | Heidelberger SC | 1:0 |
12.03.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 3:1 |
12.03.2000 | FC Sandhausen | TSV Meckesheim | 1:2 |
12.03.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SG Tairnbach | 3:0 |
12.03.2000 | TSG Altenbach | FT Kirchheim | 1:1 |
12.03.2000 | TSV Rettigheim | DJK Eppelheim | 1:3 |
12.03.2000 | FC Rot II | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 0:2 |
12.03.2000 | SG Dielheim II | SC Gaiberg | 1:4 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2000 | Heidelberger SC | VfB Wiesloch II | 4:1 |
19.03.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | SG Dielheim II | 0:4 |
19.03.2000 | SG Tairnbach | TSG Altenbach | 3:1 |
19.03.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 3:0 |
19.03.2000 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | FC Sandhausen | 1:2 |
19.03.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | VfB Leimen II | 1:3 |
19.03.2000 | SC Gaiberg | FC Rot II | 1:0 |
19.03.2000 | FT Kirchheim | TSV Rettigheim | 4:4 |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2000 | VfB Leimen II | FC Rot II | 1:0 |
26.03.2000 | FC Sandhausen | Heidelberger SC | 2:0 |
26.03.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 5:1 |
26.03.2000 | TSG Altenbach | TSV Meckesheim | 2:3 |
26.03.2000 | TSV Rettigheim | SG Tairnbach | 1:1 |
26.03.2000 | SG Dielheim II | FT Kirchheim | 3:2 |
26.03.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:4 |
26.03.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | SC Gaiberg | 2:1 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2000 | FC Rot II | VfB Wiesloch II | 2:0 |
02.04.2000 | SG Tairnbach | SG Dielheim II | 2:1 |
02.04.2000 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | TSG Altenbach | 2:1 |
02.04.2000 | Heidelberger SC | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:1 |
02.04.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FC Sandhausen | 2:2 |
20.04.2000 | SC Gaiberg | VfB Leimen II | 1:3 |
02.04.2000 | FT Kirchheim | DJK Eppelheim | 2:2 |
02.04.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | TSV Rettigheim | 0:3 |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2000 | TSG Altenbach | Heidelberger SC | 2:1 |
09.04.2000 | TSV Rettigheim | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 4:0 |
09.04.2000 | SG Dielheim II | TSV Meckesheim | 1:1 |
09.04.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | SG Tairnbach | 2:4 |
09.04.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | VfB Leimen II | 0:1 |
09.04.2000 | FC Sandhausen | FC Rot II | 2:2 |
09.04.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:3 |
09.04.2000 | FT Kirchheim | SC Gaiberg | 2:1 |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2000 | SC Gaiberg | VfB Wiesloch II | 6:1 |
16.04.2000 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SG Dielheim II | 1:0 |
16.04.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | TSG Altenbach | 2:2 |
16.04.2000 | FC Rot II | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 3:0 |
16.04.2000 | VfB Leimen II | FC Sandhausen | 3:1 |
16.04.2000 | SG Tairnbach | FT Kirchheim | 0:1 |
16.04.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | DJK Eppelheim | 4:0 |
16.04.2000 | Heidelberger SC | TSV Rettigheim | 3:2 |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2000 | FT Kirchheim | TSV Meckesheim | 2:2 |
20.04.2000 | SG Dielheim II | Heidelberger SC | 2:2 |
20.04.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 6:0 |
20.04.2000 | FC Sandhausen | VfB Wiesloch II | 3:4 |
20.04.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | VfB Leimen II | 0:1 |
20.04.2000 | TSG Altenbach | FC Rot II | 1:1 |
20.04.2000 | TSV Rettigheim | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:0 |
20.04.2000 | SG Tairnbach | SC Gaiberg | 0:1 |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2000 | Heidelberger SC | DJK Eppelheim | 1:1 |
30.04.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | SG Dielheim II | 1:5 |
30.04.2000 | VfB Leimen II | TSG Altenbach | 7:2 |
30.04.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:5 |
30.04.2000 | SC Gaiberg | FC Sandhausen | 3:3 |
30.04.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | SG Tairnbach | 2:1 |
30.04.2000 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | FT Kirchheim | 2:1 |
30.04.2000 | FC Rot II | TSV Rettigheim | 3:2 |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2000 | TSG Altenbach | VfB Wiesloch II | 5:1 |
07.05.2000 | FT Kirchheim | Heidelberger SC | 3:0 |
07.05.2000 | SG Tairnbach | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 5:0 |
07.05.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | FC Sandhausen | 3:1 |
07.05.2000 | TSV Rettigheim | VfB Leimen II | 1:1 |
07.05.2000 | SG Dielheim II | FC Rot II | 4:2 |
07.05.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:3 |
07.05.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | SC Gaiberg | 1:0 |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | TSV Rettigheim | 1:1 |
13.05.2000 | VfB Leimen II | SG Dielheim II | 1:1 |
13.05.2000 | FC Sandhausen | TSG Altenbach | 2:1 |
13.05.2000 | SC Gaiberg | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:2 |
13.05.2000 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | TSV Meckesheim | 1:1 |
13.05.2000 | Heidelberger SC | SG Tairnbach | 0:4 |
13.05.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | FT Kirchheim | 2:3 |
13.05.2000 | FC Rot II | DJK Eppelheim | 4:2 |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2000 | SG Dielheim II | VfB Wiesloch II | 2:2 |
21.05.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | Heidelberger SC | 2:0 |
21.05.2000 | TSG Altenbach | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 4:1 |
21.05.2000 | TSV Rettigheim | FC Sandhausen | 1:1 |
21.05.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | VfB Leimen II | 0:2 |
21.05.2000 | FT Kirchheim | FC Rot II | 3:1 |
21.05.2000 | SG Tairnbach | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 1:1 |
21.05.2000 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SC Gaiberg | 3:4 |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2000 | FC Sandhausen | SG Dielheim II | 1:1 |
28.05.2000 | Heidelberger SC | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 3:0 |
28.05.2000 | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | TSV Meckesheim | 5:1 |
28.05.2000 | FC Rot II | SG Tairnbach | 3:5 |
28.05.2000 | VfB Leimen II | FT Kirchheim | 0:2 |
28.05.2000 | VfB Wiesloch II | DJK Eppelheim | 4:0 |
28.05.2000 | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TSV Rettigheim | 4:2 |
28.05.2000 | TSG Altenbach | SC Gaiberg | 6:2 |
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2000 | FT Kirchheim | VfB Wiesloch II | 1:1 |
31.05.2000 | SC Gaiberg | Heidelberger SC | 4:2 |
31.05.2000 | TSV Rettigheim | TSG Altenbach | 6:0 |
31.05.2000 | SG Dielheim II | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:0 |
31.05.2000 | DJK Eppelheim | FC Sandhausen | 0:4 |
31.05.2000 | SG Tairnbach | VfB Leimen II | 6:1 |
31.05.2000 | TSV Meckesheim | FC Rot II | 1:2 |
31.05.2000 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 0:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfB Leimen II (N) | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 68:51 | 17 | 66 |
2. | (2) | TSV Rettigheim | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 80:51 | 29 | 55 |
3. | (3) | SG Dielheim II (N) | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 73:48 | 25 | 51 |
4. | (4) | FC Rot II | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 68:52 | 16 | 50 |
5. | (6) | FT Kirchheim (A) | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 63:55 | 8 | 44 |
6. | (8) | SC Gaiberg | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 58:50 | 8 | 44 |
7. | (5) | TSV Meckesheim (A) | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 55:47 | 8 | 44 |
8. | (9) | SG Tairnbach | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 60:45 | 15 | 43 |
9. | (7) | DJK Eppelheim | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 58:65 | -7 | 42 |
10. | (10) | VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach (A) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 62:51 | 11 | 40 |
11. | (11) | FC Sandhausen | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 58:56 | 2 | 39 |
12. | (12) | SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 61:73 | -12 | 39 |
13. | (13) | VfB Wiesloch II (N) | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 47:63 | -16 | 37 |
14. | (14) | TSG Altenbach | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 55:72 | -17 | 32 |
15. | (15) | Heidelberger SC (A) | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 33:67 | -34 | 23 |
16. | (16) | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 28:81 | -53 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | A l t e n |
D i e l h |
E p p e l |
G a i b g |
H S C |
H e i l + |
K i r c h |
L e i m n |
M e c k e |
N e c h s |
R e t t g |
R o t |
S a n d h |
T a i r n |
W i e s l |
W i l h f |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Altenbach | * | 1:2 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 0:0 |
SG Dielheim II (N) | 7:0 | * | 3:1 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 |
DJK Eppelheim | 4:3 | 0:4 | * | 2:1 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 6:0 |
SC Gaiberg | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 4:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 1:2 |
Heidelberger SC (A) | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 3:0 |
VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach (A) | 4:1 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | * | 3:3 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 |
FT Kirchheim (A) | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | * | 3:4 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 4:4 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
VfB Leimen II (N) | 7:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 0:2 | * | 2:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 |
TSV Meckesheim (A) | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 |
SpVgg Neckarsteinach | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 5:4 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 5:1 | * | 0:1 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 5:2 |
TSV Rettigheim | 6:0 | 6:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | * | 4:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 |
FC Rot II | 3:1 | 7:3 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | * | 1:2 | 3:5 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
FC Sandhausen | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | * | 1:1 | 3:4 | 2:3 |
SG Tairnbach | 3:1 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 6:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:2 | 5:0 |
VfB Wiesloch II (N) | 4:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | * | 3:1 |
TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|