1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.1998 | TSV Dühren | FC Eschelbronn | 2:0 |
31.08.1998 | SV Grombach | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 2:5 |
31.08.1998 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSG Hoffenheim II | 3:6 |
31.08.1998 | TSV Obergimpern | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:2 |
31.08.1998 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Untergimpern | 0:3 |
31.08.1998 | SV Adelshofen | SV Bargen | 5:1 |
31.08.1998 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Eichelberg | 1:0 |
31.08.1998 | SG Waibstadt | VfL Mühlbach | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Treschklingen |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.1998 | VfL Mühlbach | SG Kirchardt II | 0:3 |
06.09.1998 | SV Eichelberg | SV Adelshofen | 2:3 |
06.09.1998 | TSG Hoffenheim II | SV Grombach | 7:2 |
06.09.1998 | SV Bargen | SV Tiefenbach | 2:6 |
06.09.1998 | SG Untergimpern | TSV Obergimpern | 0:4 |
06.09.1998 | FVS Sulzfeld | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:2 |
06.09.1998 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | FC Eschelbronn | 5:2 |
06.09.1998 | SV Treschklingen | SG Waibstadt | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Dühren |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.1998 | FC Eschelbronn | TSG Hoffenheim II | 0:3 |
14.09.1998 | SV Grombach | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:1 |
14.09.1998 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SG Untergimpern | 4:1 |
14.09.1998 | TSV Obergimpern | SV Bargen | 7:1 |
14.09.1998 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Eichelberg | 4:3 |
14.09.1998 | SV Adelshofen | VfL Mühlbach | 1:1 |
14.09.1998 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Treschklingen | 3:1 |
14.09.1998 | TSV Dühren | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Waibstadt |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.1998 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Untergimpern | 4:0 |
21.09.1998 | SV Grombach | SV Bargen | 1:1 |
21.09.1998 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Eichelberg | 0:2 |
21.09.1998 | TSV Obergimpern | VfL Mühlbach | 2:3 |
21.09.1998 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Treschklingen | 3:2 |
21.09.1998 | SV Adelshofen | SG Waibstadt | 2:2 |
21.09.1998 | TSV Dühren | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:0 |
21.09.1998 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | TSG Hoffenheim II | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: SG Kirchardt II |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.1998 | VfL Mühlbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:1 |
28.09.1998 | SV Eichelberg | SV Grombach | 3:1 |
28.09.1998 | SV Bargen | FC Eschelbronn | 1:2 |
28.09.1998 | SG Untergimpern | TSV Dühren | 0:0 |
28.09.1998 | FVS Sulzfeld | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 4:1 |
28.09.1998 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Adelshofen | 2:1 |
28.09.1998 | SG Waibstadt | SV Tiefenbach | 4:2 |
28.09.1998 | SV Treschklingen | TSV Obergimpern | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: TSG Hoffenheim II |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.1998 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Eichelberg | 2:1 |
05.10.1998 | SV Grombach | VfL Mühlbach | 2:1 |
05.10.1998 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Treschklingen | 2:3 |
05.10.1998 | TSV Obergimpern | SG Waibstadt | 1:4 |
05.10.1998 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Kirchardt II | 3:1 |
05.10.1998 | TSG Hoffenheim II | FVS Sulzfeld | 3:0 |
05.10.1998 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SG Untergimpern | 2:1 |
05.10.1998 | TSV Dühren | SV Bargen | 7:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Adelshofen |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.1998 | SV Adelshofen | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
11.10.1998 | SG Waibstadt | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:2 |
11.10.1998 | VfL Mühlbach | FC Eschelbronn | 0:0 |
11.10.1998 | SV Treschklingen | SV Grombach | 1:1 |
11.10.1998 | SG Untergimpern | TSG Hoffenheim II | 1:2 |
11.10.1998 | SV Bargen | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 3:6 |
11.10.1998 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Obergimpern | 5:0 |
09.04.1999 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Dühren | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: FVS Sulzfeld |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.1998 | SV Grombach | SG Waibstadt | 2:3 |
19.10.1998 | TSG Hoffenheim II | SV Bargen | 5:1 |
19.10.1998 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Treschklingen | 2:3 |
19.10.1998 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SG Kirchardt II | 5:0 |
19.10.1998 | TSV Obergimpern | SV Adelshofen | 1:2 |
19.10.1998 | FVS Sulzfeld | SG Untergimpern | 2:2 |
19.10.1998 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Eichelberg | 0:2 |
19.10.1998 | TSV Dühren | VfL Mühlbach | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Tiefenbach |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.1998 | VfL Mühlbach | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 2:1 |
25.10.1998 | SV Bargen | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:2 |
25.10.1998 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Obergimpern | 2:3 |
25.10.1998 | SV Adelshofen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:3 |
25.10.1998 | SG Waibstadt | FC Eschelbronn | 3:0 |
25.10.1998 | SV Treschklingen | TSV Dühren | 0:1 |
29.04.1999 | SV Eichelberg | TSG Hoffenheim II | 2:6 |
29.04.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Grombach | 6:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Untergimpern |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.1998 | VfL Mühlbach | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:2 |
09.11.1998 | SV Eichelberg | SG Untergimpern | 2:2 |
09.11.1998 | TSV Obergimpern | VfB Bad Rappenau | 4:2 |
09.11.1998 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Grombach | 2:1 |
09.11.1998 | SV Adelshofen | FC Eschelbronn | 0:2 |
09.11.1998 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Dühren | 2:1 |
09.11.1998 | SV Treschklingen | TSG Hoffenheim II | 1:2 |
09.11.1998 | SG Waibstadt | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Bargen |
Nachholspiele | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.1998 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Bargen | 1:0 |
22.11.1998 | TSV Obergimpern | FC Eschelbronn | 0:2 |
22.11.1998 | SV Treschklingen | SG Untergimpern | 2:1 |
Nachholspiele | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.1998 | SV Adelshofen | FVS Sulzfeld | 0:0 |
06.12.1998 | SG Waibstadt | SV Bargen | 5:1 |
06.12.1998 | SV Treschklingen | SV Eichelberg | 0:2 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.02.1999 | SV Grombach | SV Adelshofen | 2:2 |
07.02.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Tiefenbach | 1:2 |
07.02.1999 | SG Untergimpern | SV Bargen | 2:1 |
07.02.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Eichelberg | 2:3 |
07.02.1999 | TSG Hoffenheim II | VfL Mühlbach | 1:1 |
07.02.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Treschklingen | 1:3 |
07.02.1999 | TSV Dühren | SG Waibstadt | 2:1 |
26.03.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Kirchardt II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Obergimpern |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.02.1999 | SG Untergimpern | SV Eichelberg | 1:1 |
14.02.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Grombach | 2:2 |
14.02.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Dühren | 1:1 |
14.02.1999 | SG Waibstadt | FVS Sulzfeld | 5:1 |
04.03.1999 | TSG Hoffenheim II | SG Kirchardt II | 1:0 |
01.04.1999 | SV Adelshofen | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Eschelbronn, TSV Obergimpern, SV Bargen, VfL Mühlbach, SV Treschklingen |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Bargen | 0:1 |
28.02.1999 | SG Waibstadt | SV Treschklingen | 1:2 |
28.02.1999 | SV Grombach | TSG Hoffenheim II | 0:4 |
28.02.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:1 |
28.02.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | VfL Mühlbach | 1:1 |
28.02.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 3:1 |
28.02.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | SG Untergimpern | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Dühren, SV Adelshofen, SV Eichelberg |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Adelshofen | 2:1 |
03.03.1999 | SV Treschklingen | SG Kirchardt II | 0:0 |
03.03.1999 | SV Eichelberg | SV Tiefenbach | 3:1 |
03.03.1999 | SG Untergimpern | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:2 |
03.03.1999 | TSG Hoffenheim II | FC Eschelbronn | 6:2 |
03.03.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Grombach | 6:3 |
03.03.1999 | SV Bargen | TSV Obergimpern | 0:2 |
26.03.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | TSV Dühren | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Waibstadt |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | SV Eichelberg | 2:4 |
15.03.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Bargen | 2:1 |
15.03.1999 | SV Adelshofen | SV Treschklingen | 0:0 |
15.03.1999 | TSV Dühren | TSG Hoffenheim II | 3:2 |
15.03.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | SG Waibstadt | 2:3 |
15.03.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:1 |
15.03.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | VfL Mühlbach | 2:2 |
15.03.1999 | SV Grombach | SG Untergimpern | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: Türkgücü Sinsheim |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.1999 | SG Waibstadt | SV Adelshofen | 2:1 |
22.03.1999 | SV Treschklingen | SV Tiefenbach | 2:1 |
22.03.1999 | SV Eichelberg | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:3 |
22.03.1999 | SG Untergimpern | FC Eschelbronn | 1:0 |
22.03.1999 | SV Bargen | SV Grombach | 1:1 |
22.03.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | TSV Dühren | 0:2 |
22.03.1999 | TSG Hoffenheim II | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:2 |
22.03.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | TSV Obergimpern | 5:3 |
Spielfrei: SG Kirchardt II |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.1999 | SV Grombach | SV Eichelberg | 0:3 |
30.03.1999 | SV Adelshofen | SG Kirchardt II | 0:2 |
30.03.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Waibstadt | 1:1 |
30.03.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:0 |
30.03.1999 | TSV Dühren | SG Untergimpern | 2:2 |
29.04.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | SV Treschklingen | 1:2 |
29.04.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | VfL Mühlbach | 0:0 |
09.04.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Bargen | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: TSG Hoffenheim II |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Tiefenbach | 2:0 |
02.04.1999 | SV Treschklingen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:2 |
02.04.1999 | SV Eichelberg | FC Eschelbronn | 2:2 |
02.04.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Grombach | 0:1 |
02.04.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | TSG Hoffenheim II | 2:2 |
02.04.1999 | SV Bargen | TSV Dühren | 1:5 |
02.04.1999 | SG Untergimpern | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:0 |
02.04.1999 | SG Waibstadt | TSV Obergimpern | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Adelshofen |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | VfL Mühlbach | 4:0 |
05.04.1999 | TSV Dühren | SV Eichelberg | 2:0 |
05.04.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Bargen | 1:1 |
05.04.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Adelshofen | 2:1 |
05.04.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | SG Kirchardt II | 2:1 |
05.04.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SG Waibstadt | 1:0 |
05.04.1999 | SV Grombach | SV Treschklingen | 0:1 |
05.04.1999 | TSG Hoffenheim II | SG Untergimpern | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: FVS Sulzfeld |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:0 |
12.04.1999 | SV Treschklingen | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 |
12.04.1999 | SG Waibstadt | SV Grombach | 4:1 |
12.04.1999 | SV Bargen | TSG Hoffenheim II | 1:4 |
12.04.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | TSV Dühren | 0:2 |
12.04.1999 | SG Untergimpern | FVS Sulzfeld | 0:1 |
12.04.1999 | SV Eichelberg | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 5:2 |
12.04.1999 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Obergimpern | 0:6 |
Spielfrei: SV Tiefenbach |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
15.04.1999 | SV Grombach | TSV Obergimpern | 2:2 |
15.04.1999 | SG Untergimpern | VfL Mühlbach | 2:5 |
15.04.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Treschklingen | 1:1 |
15.04.1999 | TSG Hoffenheim II | SG Waibstadt | 3:1 |
15.04.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SG Kirchardt II | 1:1 |
15.04.1999 | TSV Dühren | SV Adelshofen | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: VfB Bad Rappenau, SV Bargen, SV Eichelberg |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Adelshofen | 5:0 |
18.04.1999 | TSG Hoffenheim II | SV Eichelberg | 3:0 |
18.04.1999 | SV Grombach | SG Kirchardt II | 1:0 |
18.04.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | SV Tiefenbach | 2:0 |
18.04.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Bargen | 4:1 |
18.04.1999 | TSV Dühren | SV Treschklingen | 1:2 |
18.04.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Waibstadt | 1:0 |
18.04.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | VfL Mühlbach | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SG Untergimpern |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:2 |
21.04.1999 | SV Eichelberg | VfL Mühlbach | 5:3 |
21.04.1999 | SV Bargen | SV Treschklingen | 1:3 |
21.04.1999 | SG Untergimpern | SG Waibstadt | 1:4 |
21.04.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | SG Kirchardt II | 1:0 |
21.04.1999 | TSG Hoffenheim II | SV Adelshofen | 4:1 |
21.04.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
21.04.1999 | TSV Dühren | TSV Obergimpern | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Grombach |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:0 |
25.04.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | FC Eschelbronn | 2:0 |
25.04.1999 | SV Adelshofen | SV Grombach | 1:2 |
25.04.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | TSG Hoffenheim II | 1:1 |
25.04.1999 | SG Waibstadt | TSV Dühren | 1:2 |
25.04.1999 | SV Eichelberg | FVS Sulzfeld | 4:2 |
25.04.1999 | SV Treschklingen | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 0:0 |
25.04.1999 | SV Bargen | SG Untergimpern | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Obergimpern |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Adelshofen | 2:1 |
03.05.1999 | TSV Dühren | SG Kirchardt II | 1:1 |
03.05.1999 | SV Grombach | SV Tiefenbach | 4:1 |
03.05.1999 | TSG Hoffenheim II | SV Treschklingen | 0:0 |
03.05.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SG Waibstadt | 2:2 |
03.05.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | VfL Mühlbach | 5:1 |
03.05.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Obergimpern | 1:4 |
28.05.1999 | SV Bargen | SV Eichelberg | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Untergimpern |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.1999 | SV Adelshofen | SV Eichelberg | 2:3 |
06.05.1999 | SV Grombach | FC Eschelbronn | 0:2 |
06.05.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Dühren | 0:3 |
06.05.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 2:0 |
06.05.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | SG Untergimpern | 1:1 |
06.06.1999 | TSG Hoffenheim II | SV Tiefenbach | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: FVS Sulzfeld, SV Bargen, SG Waibstadt, VfL Mühlbach, SV Treschklingen |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Eschelbronn | 0:3 |
10.05.1999 | SV Eichelberg | SV Bargen | 3:1 |
10.05.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | SV Grombach | 0:1 |
10.05.1999 | SG Waibstadt | TSG Hoffenheim II | 2:3 |
10.05.1999 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Dühren | 1:3 |
10.05.1999 | SV Treschklingen | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:4 |
10.05.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 2:2 |
10.05.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | SG Untergimpern | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: VfB Bad Rappenau |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Tiefenbach | 2:2 |
13.05.1999 | SV Eichelberg | TSV Obergimpern | 1:2 |
13.05.1999 | SV Bargen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:1 |
13.05.1999 | SG Untergimpern | SV Grombach | 3:2 |
13.05.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | FC Eschelbronn | 0:2 |
13.05.1999 | TSG Hoffenheim II | TSV Dühren | 2:3 |
13.05.1999 | SG Waibstadt | SG Kirchardt II | 0:3 |
13.05.1999 | SV Treschklingen | SV Adelshofen | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: Türkgücü Sinsheim |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Bargen | 2:2 |
17.05.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Treschklingen | 5:4 |
17.05.1999 | SV Eichelberg | SG Waibstadt | 0:4 |
17.05.1999 | SG Untergimpern | SV Adelshofen | 2:1 |
17.05.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Tiefenbach | 0:1 |
17.05.1999 | TSG Hoffenheim II | TSV Obergimpern | 4:1 |
17.05.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:0 |
17.05.1999 | TSV Dühren | SV Grombach | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Eschelbronn |
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.1999 | SV Bargen | SV Adelshofen | 3:2 |
20.05.1999 | SV Eichelberg | SG Kirchardt II | 2:2 |
20.05.1999 | SG Untergimpern | SV Tiefenbach | 0:0 |
20.05.1999 | TSG Hoffenheim II | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:0 |
20.05.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Grombach | 1:1 |
20.05.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | SG Waibstadt | 0:3 |
20.05.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV Dühren | 0:3 |
20.05.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | TSV Obergimpern | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Treschklingen |
31.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | TSG Hoffenheim II | 3:3 |
25.05.1999 | Türkgücü Sinsheim | SV Adelshofen | 2:2 |
25.05.1999 | TSV Dühren | SV Tiefenbach | 3:1 |
25.05.1999 | SV Grombach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:3 |
25.05.1999 | SG Untergimpern | SV Treschklingen | 2:2 |
25.05.1999 | FVS Sulzfeld | SG Waibstadt | 4:3 |
25.05.1999 | SV Bargen | VfL Mühlbach | 6:3 |
25.05.1999 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV Obergimpern | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Eichelberg |
32.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.1999 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Eichelberg | 3:5 |
31.05.1999 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FC Eschelbronn | 1:3 |
31.05.1999 | SV Treschklingen | SV Bargen | 0:2 |
31.05.1999 | SV Adelshofen | TSG Hoffenheim II | 7:2 |
31.05.1999 | TSV Obergimpern | TSV Dühren | 3:3 |
31.05.1999 | SG Kirchardt II | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:3 |
31.05.1999 | SV Tiefenbach | Türkgücü Sinsheim | 1:3 |
31.05.1999 | SG Waibstadt | SG Untergimpern | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Grombach |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Dühren | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 68:24 | 44 | 72 |
2. | (2) | TSG Hoffenheim II (N) | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 90:44 | 46 | 65 |
3. | (3) | SG Waibstadt | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 73:46 | 27 | 52 |
4. | (5) | FC Eschelbronn | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 50:45 | 5 | 48 |
5. | (4) | SG Kirchardt II | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 54:36 | 18 | 46 |
6. | (7) | SV Eichelberg | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 65:60 | 5 | 46 |
7. | (6) | TSV Obergimpern | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 68:58 | 10 | 45 |
8. | (9) | FVS Sulzfeld | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 56:52 | 4 | 43 |
9. | (8) | SV Treschklingen | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 46:47 | -1 | 43 |
10. | (10) | SV Tiefenbach | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:53 | -7 | 38 |
11. | (11) | VfB Bad Rappenau | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 51:55 | -4 | 35 |
12. | (15) | Türkgücü Sinsheim (N) | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 46:60 | -14 | 32 |
13. | (12) | VfL Mühlbach | 31 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 48:66 | -18 | 32 |
14. | (13) | SG Untergimpern | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 39:60 | -21 | 32 |
15. | (14) | SV Grombach | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 43:71 | -28 | 30 |
16. | (16) | SV Bargen | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 42:88 | -46 | 25 |
17. | (17) | SV Adelshofen (A) | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 45:65 | -20 | 22 |
Heim \ Ausw | T S V D |
F C E s |
S V G r |
T & u u m |
V f B B |
T S G H |
T S V O |
F V S S |
S V T i |
S G U n |
S V A d |
S V B a |
S G K i |
S V E i |
S G W a |
V f L M |
S V T r |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Dühren | * | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | --- | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 |
FC Eschelbronn | 0:3 | * | --- | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:3 |
SV Grombach | --- | 0:2 | * | 2:5 | 3:3 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
Türkgücü Sinsheim (N) | 1:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | * | 0:0 | 0:4 | --- | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 |
VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:2 | --- | * | 3:6 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 |
TSG Hoffenheim II (N) | 2:3 | 6:2 | 7:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | * | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
TSV Obergimpern | 3:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 | --- | * | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 |
FVS Sulzfeld | 0:2 | 0:2 | 6:3 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | * | 0:1 | 2:2 | --- | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 1:1 |
SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | --- | 2:3 | --- | * | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 |
SG Untergimpern | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:0 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | --- | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 2:2 |
SV Adelshofen (A) | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 7:2 | 0:6 | 0:0 | 1:1 | --- | * | 5:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
SV Bargen | 1:5 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:6 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:6 | 3:1 | 3:2 | * | --- | 2:1 | --- | 6:3 | 1:3 |
SG Kirchardt II | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
SV Eichelberg | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | * | 0:4 | 5:3 | --- |
SG Waibstadt | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 0:3 | --- | * | 2:1 | 1:2 |
VfL Mühlbach | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:5 | 0:3 | * | 5:4 |
SV Treschklingen | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|