1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.1998 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1:0 |
15.08.1998 | VfB Chemnitz | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:1 |
15.08.1998 | FSV Hoyerswerda | VfL Halle 96 | 0:1 |
15.08.1998 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:5 |
15.08.1998 | 1. FC Aschersleben | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 2:1 |
16.08.1998 | FV Dresden-Nord | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 3:0 |
16.08.1998 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | Bornaer SV 91 | 2:1 |
16.08.1998 | SV 1919 Grimma | VfB Leipzig Am. | 0:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.1998 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:0 |
22.08.1998 | VfL Halle 96 | VfB Chemnitz | 5:2 |
22.08.1998 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 0:2 |
23.08.1998 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1. FC Aschersleben | 0:1 |
23.08.1998 | VfB Leipzig Am. | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:0 |
23.08.1998 | Wacker Nordhausen | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 3:3 |
23.08.1998 | SV Jena Glaswerk | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 2:1 |
23.08.1998 | Bornaer SV 91 | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.1998 | FSV Hoyerswerda | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:1 |
29.08.1998 | FV Dresden-Nord | 1. FC Aschersleben | 3:0 |
30.08.1998 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | Wacker Nordhausen | 2:2 |
30.08.1998 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | VfL Halle 96 | 1:3 |
30.08.1998 | VfB Chemnitz | VfB Leipzig Am. | 0:1 |
30.08.1998 | SV 1919 Grimma | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:0 |
30.08.1998 | Bornaer SV 91 | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1:1 |
05.09.1998 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.1998 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:0 |
02.09.1998 | Bischofswerdaer FV | VfB Chemnitz | 1:0 |
02.09.1998 | VfB Leipzig Am. | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 0:5 |
02.09.1998 | VfL Halle 96 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 3:0 |
02.09.1998 | SV Jena Glaswerk | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:1 |
02.09.1998 | 1. FC Aschersleben | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 0:0 |
05.09.1998 | Wacker Nordhausen | Bornaer SV 91 | 3:0 |
05.09.1998 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.1998 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1:2 |
13.09.1998 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:0 |
13.09.1998 | VfB Chemnitz | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:0 |
13.09.1998 | FSV Hoyerswerda | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 3:2 |
13.09.1998 | SV 1919 Grimma | 1. FC Aschersleben | 2:1 |
13.09.1998 | SV Jena Glaswerk | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:6 |
13.09.1998 | Bornaer SV 91 | VfL Halle 96 | 1:0 |
13.09.1998 | FV Dresden-Nord | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 2:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.1998 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | VfB Chemnitz | 3:1 |
19.09.1998 | VfB Leipzig Am. | Bornaer SV 91 | 4:0 |
19.09.1998 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:0 |
20.09.1998 | VfL Halle 96 | SV Jena Glaswerk | 4:0 |
20.09.1998 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 0:1 |
20.09.1998 | Wacker Nordhausen | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:1 |
20.09.1998 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | SV 1919 Grimma | 5:2 |
28.11.1998 | 1. FC Aschersleben | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.1998 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 3:0 |
26.09.1998 | VfB Chemnitz | 1. FC Aschersleben | 1:2 |
26.09.1998 | FSV Hoyerswerda | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 4:0 |
26.09.1998 | Wacker Nordhausen | VfL Halle 96 | 1:0 |
26.09.1998 | FV Dresden-Nord | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:1 |
27.09.1998 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 0:3 |
27.09.1998 | SV Jena Glaswerk | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1:3 |
27.09.1998 | Bornaer SV 91 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.1998 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SV Jena Glaswerk | 3:0 |
10.10.1998 | VfB Leipzig Am. | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:0 |
10.10.1998 | VfL Halle 96 | FV Dresden-Nord | 3:0 |
10.10.1998 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | VfB Chemnitz | 2:0 |
10.10.1998 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:0 |
11.10.1998 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 3:2 |
11.10.1998 | SV 1919 Grimma | FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:0 |
11.10.1998 | 1. FC Aschersleben | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.1998 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 1. FC Aschersleben | 6:0 |
17.10.1998 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 0:5 |
17.10.1998 | VfB Chemnitz | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:0 |
17.10.1998 | VfL Halle 96 | VfB Leipzig Am. | 4:2 |
17.10.1998 | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:1 |
17.10.1998 | FV Dresden-Nord | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:1 |
18.10.1998 | Wacker Nordhausen | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3:0 |
18.10.1998 | Bornaer SV 91 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.1998 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | SV Jena Glaswerk | 3:1 |
24.10.1998 | Bischofswerdaer FV | VfL Halle 96 | 1:3 |
24.10.1998 | VfB Leipzig Am. | FV Dresden-Nord | 6:2 |
24.10.1998 | FSV Hoyerswerda | VfB Chemnitz | 1:1 |
24.10.1998 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:1 |
25.10.1998 | SV 1919 Grimma | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:0 |
25.10.1998 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 1:1 |
25.10.1998 | 1. FC Aschersleben | Bornaer SV 91 | 2:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.1998 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:1 |
07.11.1998 | VfB Leipzig Am. | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:0 |
07.11.1998 | VfL Halle 96 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:0 |
07.11.1998 | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1. FC Aschersleben | 3:1 |
07.11.1998 | FV Dresden-Nord | VfB Chemnitz | 1:2 |
08.11.1998 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:4 |
08.11.1998 | Wacker Nordhausen | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:2 |
08.11.1998 | Bornaer SV 91 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.1998 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | VfL Halle 96 | 0:2 |
14.11.1998 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:1 |
14.11.1998 | VfB Chemnitz | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:3 |
14.11.1998 | FSV Hoyerswerda | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 1:2 |
14.11.1998 | SV 1919 Grimma | Bornaer SV 91 | 0:1 |
14.11.1998 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | SV Jena Glaswerk | 2:1 |
14.11.1998 | 1. FC Aschersleben | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:2 |
14.11.1998 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | VfB Leipzig Am. | 0:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.1998 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | VfB Chemnitz | 1:5 |
21.11.1998 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 3:0 |
21.11.1998 | VfB Leipzig Am. | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 4:1 |
21.11.1998 | VfL Halle 96 | 1. FC Aschersleben | 2:1 |
21.11.1998 | Wacker Nordhausen | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 0:2 |
21.11.1998 | Bornaer SV 91 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:0 |
21.11.1998 | FV Dresden-Nord | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:1 |
19.12.1998 | SV Jena Glaswerk | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.1998 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:2 |
05.12.1998 | FSV Hoyerswerda | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1:0 |
05.12.1998 | FV Dresden-Nord | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 2:1 |
06.12.1998 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 1:0 |
06.12.1998 | SV 1919 Grimma | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:0 |
06.12.1998 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | VfL Halle 96 | 2:2 |
19.12.1998 | VfB Chemnitz | Bornaer SV 91 | 0:2 |
19.12.1998 | 1. FC Aschersleben | VfB Leipzig Am. | 0:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.12.1998 | VfB Leipzig Am. | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 0:2 |
12.12.1998 | VfL Halle 96 | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:1 |
12.12.1998 | SV Jena Glaswerk | VfB Chemnitz | 1:0 |
13.12.1998 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:1 |
30.01.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:0 |
30.01.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1. FC Aschersleben | 2:1 |
31.01.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 0:0 |
14.04.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.02.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:0 |
06.02.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1:0 |
06.02.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:1 |
07.02.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 3:1 |
13.03.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1. FC Aschersleben | 1:0 |
01.04.1999 | VfL Halle 96 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:3 |
05.04.1999 | SV Jena Glaswerk | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 4:0 |
05.04.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | VfB Chemnitz | 2:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.02.1999 | VfB Chemnitz | VfL Halle 96 | 0:1 |
13.02.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:4 |
13.02.1999 | FV Dresden-Nord | Bornaer SV 91 | 0:0 |
13.02.1999 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:1 |
14.02.1999 | 1. FC Aschersleben | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:1 |
14.02.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1:0 |
14.02.1999 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1:2 |
14.03.1999 | SV 1919 Grimma | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.1999 | SV Jena Glaswerk | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:0 |
13.03.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | VfB Chemnitz | 0:0 |
17.03.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:0 |
01.04.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 2:2 |
02.04.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 2:3 |
05.04.1999 | 1. FC Aschersleben | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:1 |
05.04.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:2 |
14.04.1999 | VfL Halle 96 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | VfB Leipzig Am. | 0:1 |
27.02.1999 | FV Dresden-Nord | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1:1 |
27.02.1999 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1. FC Aschersleben | 2:1 |
27.02.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:0 |
28.02.1999 | SV 1919 Grimma | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 5:0 |
28.02.1999 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | VfL Halle 96 | 0:3 |
14.04.1999 | VfB Chemnitz | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:3 |
14.04.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | Wacker Nordhausen | 3:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:0 |
06.03.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | VfB Chemnitz | 2:2 |
06.03.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:2 |
06.03.1999 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:1 |
07.03.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 3:0 |
07.03.1999 | 1. FC Aschersleben | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:0 |
07.03.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | SV Jena Glaswerk | 4:0 |
05.04.1999 | VfL Halle 96 | Bornaer SV 91 | 3:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.1999 | VfB Chemnitz | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1:3 |
20.03.1999 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:2 |
20.03.1999 | SV Jena Glaswerk | VfL Halle 96 | 1:3 |
20.03.1999 | FV Dresden-Nord | Wacker Nordhausen | 0:2 |
20.03.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1. FC Aschersleben | 3:0 |
20.03.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:2 |
21.03.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1:1 |
21.03.1999 | SV 1919 Grimma | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 3:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:1 |
27.03.1999 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:1 |
27.03.1999 | VfL Halle 96 | Wacker Nordhausen | 3:0 |
28.03.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 3:1 |
28.03.1999 | 1. FC Aschersleben | VfB Chemnitz | 0:1 |
28.03.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1:0 |
28.03.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:1 |
28.03.1999 | SV 1919 Grimma | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.1999 | SV Jena Glaswerk | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:0 |
10.04.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1:4 |
10.04.1999 | FV Dresden-Nord | VfL Halle 96 | 0:1 |
10.04.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | SV 1919 Grimma | 3:0 |
10.04.1999 | VfB Chemnitz | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1:1 |
10.04.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1. FC Aschersleben | 0:0 |
11.04.1999 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:2 |
11.04.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.1999 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:0 |
17.04.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | VfL Halle 96 | 2:1 |
17.04.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Wacker Nordhausen | 1:0 |
17.04.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | SV Jena Glaswerk | 2:1 |
17.04.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:1 |
17.04.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:1 |
18.04.1999 | 1. FC Aschersleben | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 0:2 |
18.04.1999 | SV 1919 Grimma | VfB Chemnitz | 0:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.1999 | SV Jena Glaswerk | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 2:0 |
24.04.1999 | VfL Halle 96 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3:1 |
25.04.1999 | VfB Chemnitz | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:3 |
25.04.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | 1. FC Aschersleben | 6:0 |
25.04.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 3:1 |
27.04.1999 | FV Dresden-Nord | VfB Leipzig Am. | 0:2 |
28.04.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:2 |
22.05.1999 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 0:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.1999 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | Bornaer SV 91 | 0:0 |
01.05.1999 | VfB Chemnitz | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:1 |
02.05.1999 | SV 1919 Grimma | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 3:0 |
02.05.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1:2 |
02.05.1999 | 1. FC Aschersleben | SV Jena Glaswerk | 2:6 |
04.05.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | Wacker Nordhausen | 2:0 |
22.05.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 0:1 |
22.05.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | VfL Halle 96 | 0:6 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.1999 | VfL Halle 96 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 4:0 |
08.05.1999 | FV Dresden-Nord | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:0 |
08.05.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | VfB Chemnitz | 2:1 |
08.05.1999 | SV Jena Glaswerk | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1:5 |
08.05.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | 1. FC Aschersleben | 6:2 |
09.05.1999 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:1 |
09.05.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:1 |
09.05.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 0:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:1 |
15.05.1999 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | Wacker Nordhausen | 4:1 |
15.05.1999 | FSV Hoyerswerda | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:1 |
15.05.1999 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:1 |
16.05.1999 | VfB Chemnitz | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 3:3 |
16.05.1999 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1:6 |
16.05.1999 | 1. FC Aschersleben | VfL Halle 96 | 1:5 |
16.05.1999 | SV 1919 Grimma | SV Jena Glaswerk | 1:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.1999 | Bischofswerdaer FV | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 2:0 |
30.05.1999 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 3:0 |
30.05.1999 | Bornaer SV 91 | VfB Chemnitz | 1:1 |
30.05.1999 | SV Jena Glaswerk | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:4 |
30.05.1999 | Wacker Nordhausen | SV 1919 Grimma | 3:2 |
30.05.1999 | VfL Halle 96 | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 4:3 |
30.05.1999 | VfB Leipzig Am. | 1. FC Aschersleben | 2:0 |
30.05.1999 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:4 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfL Halle 96 | 29 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 74:23 | 51 | 73 |
2. | (2) | VfB Leipzig Am. | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 51:23 | 28 | 60 |
3. | (3) | FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 54:36 | 18 | 51 |
4. | (4) | FSV Hoyerswerda | 29 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 40:19 | 21 | 50 |
5. | (5) | Wacker Nordhausen | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 56:39 | 17 | 48 |
6. | (7) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 37:27 | 10 | 47 |
7. | (6) | SV 1919 Grimma | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 37:32 | 5 | 45 |
8. | (11) | FV Dresden-Nord | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 34:37 | -3 | 36 |
9. | (8) | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 30:44 | -14 | 35 |
10. | (9) | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 33:51 | -18 | 35 |
11. | (10) | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 27:40 | -13 | 34 |
12. | (12) | Bornaer SV 91 | 29 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 | 33 |
13. | (13) | SV Jena Glaswerk | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 34:52 | -18 | 32 |
14. | (15) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 36:58 | -22 | 24 |
15. | (14) | VfB Chemnitz | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 30:46 | -16 | 23 |
16. | (16) | 1. FC Aschersleben | 29 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 20:62 | -42 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V F o |
S V J e |
V f B C |
W a c k e |
F S V H |
V f L H |
F C E n |
B i s c h |
1 . F C |
1 . S u |
F V D r |
S S V E |
F C C a |
B o r n a |
S V 1 9 |
V f B L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | --- | 0:2 | 0:1 |
SV Jena Glaswerk | 4:0 | * | 1:0 | 1:6 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 |
VfB Chemnitz | 1:3 | --- | * | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3:3 | 4:0 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 |
FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | --- | * | 0:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
VfL Halle 96 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | * | 4:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
FC Energie Cottbus Am. | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:2 | --- |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | * | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 |
1. FC Aschersleben | 2:3 | 2:6 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 0:0 | --- | * | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
1. Suhler SV 06 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:4 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 |
FV Dresden-Nord | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * | 3:0 | --- | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | --- | 2:1 | * | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:6 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am. | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 |
Bornaer SV 91 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SV 1919 Grimma | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | --- | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | * | 0:3 |
VfB Leipzig Am. | 0:5 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|