1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.1998 | SVG Einbeck | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 6:0 |
16.08.1998 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 1:2 |
16.08.1998 | TSV Havelse | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 2:1 |
16.08.1998 | Göttingen 05 | SVG 07 Göttingen | 3:0 |
16.08.1998 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 3:1 |
16.08.1998 | SV Südharz Walkenried | TuS Lingen/Ems | 1:2 |
16.08.1998 | Werder Bremen Am. | Rotenburger SV | 0:3 |
16.08.1998 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 1:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.1998 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | Werder Bremen Am. | 4:1 |
22.08.1998 | TuS Lingen/Ems | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2:1 |
22.08.1998 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 4:1 |
22.08.1998 | Rotenburger SV | SV Südharz Walkenried | 3:0 |
23.08.1998 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | Göttingen 05 | 1:3 |
23.08.1998 | SVG 07 Göttingen | SVG Einbeck | 0:1 |
23.08.1998 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | TSV Havelse | 1:2 |
23.08.1998 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 1:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.1998 | SVG Einbeck | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 6:1 |
29.08.1998 | Göttingen 05 | TuS Lingen/Ems | 3:0 |
29.08.1998 | SV Südharz Walkenried | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 4:2 |
30.08.1998 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 4:0 |
30.08.1998 | TSV Havelse | SVG 07 Göttingen | 1:2 |
30.08.1998 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | Rotenburger SV | 1:0 |
30.08.1998 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 4:1 |
30.08.1998 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | Werder Bremen Am. | 2:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.1998 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2:2 |
05.09.1998 | TuS Lingen/Ems | SVG Einbeck | 4:1 |
05.09.1998 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 1:3 |
05.09.1998 | Rotenburger SV | Göttingen 05 | 2:0 |
06.09.1998 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | TSV Havelse | 0:3 |
06.09.1998 | SVG 07 Göttingen | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 4:0 |
06.09.1998 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 0:0 |
06.09.1998 | Werder Bremen Am. | SV Südharz Walkenried | 1:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.1998 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | Werder Bremen Am. | 4:1 |
12.09.1998 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | SV Südharz Walkenried | 3:1 |
13.09.1998 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 6:1 |
13.09.1998 | TSV Havelse | TuS Lingen/Ems | 2:1 |
13.09.1998 | SVG Einbeck | Rotenburger SV | 1:1 |
13.09.1998 | Göttingen 05 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 0:1 |
13.09.1998 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 0:2 |
13.09.1998 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | SVG 07 Göttingen | 2:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.1998 | TuS Lingen/Ems | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 0:0 |
19.09.1998 | SVG 07 Göttingen | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 1:1 |
19.09.1998 | Rotenburger SV | TSV Havelse | 2:2 |
19.09.1998 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 1:0 |
20.09.1998 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | SVG Einbeck | 0:3 |
20.09.1998 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 1:2 |
20.09.1998 | SV Südharz Walkenried | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 0:3 |
20.09.1998 | Werder Bremen Am. | Göttingen 05 | 1:4 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.1998 | Göttingen 05 | SV Südharz Walkenried | 2:1 |
26.09.1998 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | SVG 07 Göttingen | 1:1 |
27.09.1998 | TSV Havelse | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 0:0 |
27.09.1998 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | Rotenburger SV | 5:0 |
27.09.1998 | SVG Einbeck | Werder Bremen Am. | 3:0 |
27.09.1998 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1:2 |
27.09.1998 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | TuS Lingen/Ems | 3:0 |
27.09.1998 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 0:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.1998 | TuS Lingen/Ems | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 1:1 |
03.10.1998 | SVG 07 Göttingen | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 2:1 |
03.10.1998 | Rotenburger SV | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 2:4 |
03.10.1998 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 1:1 |
04.10.1998 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 4:0 |
04.10.1998 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | Göttingen 05 | 4:0 |
04.10.1998 | SV Südharz Walkenried | SVG Einbeck | 4:1 |
04.10.1998 | Werder Bremen Am. | TSV Havelse | 2:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.1998 | SVG 07 Göttingen | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 2:2 |
10.10.1998 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | Göttingen 05 | 4:1 |
11.10.1998 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | Werder Bremen Am. | 1:1 |
11.10.1998 | TSV Havelse | SV Südharz Walkenried | 1:3 |
11.10.1998 | SVG Einbeck | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 4:1 |
11.10.1998 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | TuS Lingen/Ems | 0:1 |
11.10.1998 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | Rotenburger SV | 2:0 |
01.04.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 1:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.1998 | TuS Lingen/Ems | SVG 07 Göttingen | 0:2 |
17.10.1998 | Göttingen 05 | SVG Einbeck | 0:5 |
17.10.1998 | Rotenburger SV | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 0:0 |
17.10.1998 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | TSV Havelse | 0:2 |
18.10.1998 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 1:2 |
18.10.1998 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 5:2 |
18.10.1998 | SV Südharz Walkenried | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 3:3 |
18.10.1998 | Werder Bremen Am. | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 1:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.1998 | SVG 07 Göttingen | Rotenburger SV | 1:3 |
25.10.1998 | TSV Havelse | Göttingen 05 | 0:1 |
25.10.1998 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 3:1 |
25.10.1998 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | Werder Bremen Am. | 2:1 |
25.10.1998 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | SVG Einbeck | 2:1 |
19.12.1998 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3:0 |
24.01.1999 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | TuS Lingen/Ems | 1:2 |
31.01.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | SV Südharz Walkenried | 1:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.1998 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 0:2 |
31.10.1998 | Rotenburger SV | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 0:2 |
24.01.1999 | Göttingen 05 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 5:0 |
24.01.1999 | Werder Bremen Am. | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 2:2 |
24.01.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | SVG 07 Göttingen | 7:1 |
03.04.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 0:0 |
03.04.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 5:1 |
14.04.1999 | SVG Einbeck | TSV Havelse | 3:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.1998 | TuS Lingen/Ems | Rotenburger SV | 0:0 |
07.11.1998 | SVG 07 Göttingen | Werder Bremen Am. | 0:0 |
08.11.1998 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | SVG Einbeck | 2:1 |
08.11.1998 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 1:1 |
08.11.1998 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | SV Südharz Walkenried | 2:3 |
08.11.1998 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | Göttingen 05 | 1:1 |
08.11.1998 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | TSV Havelse | 2:0 |
24.01.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.1998 | TSV Havelse | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 1:1 |
15.11.1998 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | Rotenburger SV | 1:2 |
05.02.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | TuS Lingen/Ems | 2:3 |
07.02.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 3:1 |
03.03.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | SVG 07 Göttingen | 2:4 |
05.04.1999 | Göttingen 05 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 4:1 |
14.04.1999 | Werder Bremen Am. | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1:2 |
25.04.1999 | SVG Einbeck | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 1:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.1998 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | SVG Einbeck | 1:1 |
21.11.1998 | Rotenburger SV | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 0:1 |
22.11.1998 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 6:1 |
22.11.1998 | TuS Lingen/Ems | Werder Bremen Am. | 4:0 |
22.11.1998 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | SV Südharz Walkenried | 1:1 |
22.11.1998 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | Göttingen 05 | 0:4 |
22.11.1998 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | TSV Havelse | 1:0 |
31.01.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1:4 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.1998 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 0:2 |
29.11.1998 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | TSV Havelse | 2:2 |
29.11.1998 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3:1 |
29.11.1998 | TuS Lingen/Ems | SV Südharz Walkenried | 1:1 |
29.11.1998 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 0:1 |
19.12.1998 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | SVG Einbeck | 1:1 |
02.03.1999 | Rotenburger SV | Werder Bremen Am. | 0:0 |
03.04.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | Göttingen 05 | 2:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.1998 | Göttingen 05 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1:1 |
05.12.1998 | SVG Einbeck | SVG 07 Göttingen | 1:0 |
31.01.1999 | Werder Bremen Am. | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 0:1 |
31.01.1999 | TSV Havelse | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 3:1 |
31.01.1999 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 9:0 |
24.02.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | TuS Lingen/Ems | 2:2 |
05.04.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | Rotenburger SV | 0:2 |
05.04.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 1:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.02.1999 | Werder Bremen Am. | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 1:3 |
14.02.1999 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 0:2 |
14.02.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | TSV Havelse | 3:0 |
14.02.1999 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | SVG Einbeck | 1:2 |
03.04.1999 | Rotenburger SV | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2:1 |
25.04.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | SV Südharz Walkenried | 4:1 |
13.05.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | Göttingen 05 | 0:1 |
13.05.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 1:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 5:1 |
31.03.1999 | TSV Havelse | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 0:1 |
05.04.1999 | SVG Einbeck | TuS Lingen/Ems | 2:0 |
05.04.1999 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | SVG 07 Göttingen | 1:0 |
14.04.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 3:1 |
14.04.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 0:2 |
24.04.1999 | Göttingen 05 | Rotenburger SV | 0:0 |
13.05.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | Werder Bremen Am. | 3:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | TSV Havelse | 0:0 |
27.02.1999 | Rotenburger SV | SVG Einbeck | 0:2 |
28.02.1999 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 1:1 |
28.02.1999 | Werder Bremen Am. | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 0:1 |
28.02.1999 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 2:0 |
28.02.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 0:3 |
25.03.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 2:2 |
21.04.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | Göttingen 05 | 3:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.1999 | SVG Einbeck | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 0:0 |
07.03.1999 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | TuS Lingen/Ems | 2:3 |
07.03.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 2:0 |
07.03.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 3:2 |
07.03.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SV Südharz Walkenried | 1:1 |
07.03.1999 | Göttingen 05 | Werder Bremen Am. | 3:2 |
07.03.1999 | TSV Havelse | Rotenburger SV | 1:0 |
27.04.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | SVG 07 Göttingen | 2:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.1999 | Rotenburger SV | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 1:0 |
13.03.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 1:1 |
14.03.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | TSV Havelse | 1:1 |
14.03.1999 | Werder Bremen Am. | SVG Einbeck | 3:3 |
14.03.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | Göttingen 05 | 0:1 |
14.03.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 0:0 |
14.03.1999 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 2:1 |
14.03.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 3:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | TuS Lingen/Ems | 1:0 |
20.03.1999 | Göttingen 05 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2:0 |
21.03.1999 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 4:2 |
21.03.1999 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1:2 |
21.03.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | SVG 07 Göttingen | 4:1 |
21.03.1999 | SVG Einbeck | SV Südharz Walkenried | 2:2 |
21.03.1999 | TSV Havelse | Werder Bremen Am. | 5:0 |
21.03.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | Rotenburger SV | 2:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.1999 | Rotenburger SV | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 1:1 |
27.03.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 1:1 |
28.03.1999 | Werder Bremen Am. | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 0:3 |
28.03.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | TSV Havelse | 1:2 |
28.03.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SVG Einbeck | 2:0 |
28.03.1999 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | SVG 07 Göttingen | 1:4 |
28.03.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 3:0 |
28.03.1999 | Göttingen 05 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | TuS Lingen/Ems | 1:1 |
10.04.1999 | SVG Einbeck | Göttingen 05 | 1:2 |
11.04.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 1:0 |
11.04.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 2:1 |
11.04.1999 | TSV Havelse | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 5:0 |
11.04.1999 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | SV Südharz Walkenried | 3:2 |
11.04.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | Werder Bremen Am. | 3:1 |
11.04.1999 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | Rotenburger SV | 1:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.1999 | Göttingen 05 | TSV Havelse | 4:1 |
17.04.1999 | Rotenburger SV | SVG 07 Göttingen | 1:2 |
17.04.1999 | SVG Einbeck | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 3:4 |
18.04.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 1:3 |
18.04.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 2:0 |
18.04.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 2:0 |
18.04.1999 | Werder Bremen Am. | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 2:0 |
18.04.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 0:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 0:2 |
01.05.1999 | TSV Havelse | SVG Einbeck | 3:1 |
02.05.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 1:2 |
02.05.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | TuS Lingen/Ems | 1:1 |
02.05.1999 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | Göttingen 05 | 0:2 |
02.05.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | SV Südharz Walkenried | 3:2 |
02.05.1999 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | Werder Bremen Am. | 1:3 |
02.05.1999 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | Rotenburger SV | 1:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 3:2 |
08.05.1999 | Rotenburger SV | TuS Lingen/Ems | 2:0 |
08.05.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 2:2 |
08.05.1999 | Göttingen 05 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 4:0 |
09.05.1999 | SVG Einbeck | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 0:3 |
09.05.1999 | Werder Bremen Am. | SVG 07 Göttingen | 1:2 |
09.05.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 1:1 |
09.05.1999 | TSV Havelse | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 1:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.1999 | TuS Lingen/Ems | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 2:2 |
15.05.1999 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2:1 |
15.05.1999 | Rotenburger SV | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 0:0 |
16.05.1999 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | TSV Havelse | 5:2 |
16.05.1999 | FC Oberneuland 1948 | SVG Einbeck | 1:1 |
16.05.1999 | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | Göttingen 05 | 1:1 |
16.05.1999 | SVG 07 Göttingen | SV Südharz Walkenried | 5:2 |
16.05.1999 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | Werder Bremen Am. | 1:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.1999 | Werder Bremen Am. | TuS Lingen/Ems | 0:4 |
21.05.1999 | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SVG 07 Göttingen | 0:3 |
22.05.1999 | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | Rotenburger SV | 2:2 |
23.05.1999 | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 0:0 |
23.05.1999 | SV Südharz Walkenried | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 2:3 |
23.05.1999 | Göttingen 05 | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 7:1 |
23.05.1999 | SVG Einbeck | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 3:3 |
23.05.1999 | TSV Havelse | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 3:4 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Göttingen 05 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 61:34 | 27 | 59 |
2. | (2) | FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 72:38 | 34 | 55 |
3. | (3) | FC Oberneuland 1948 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 49:32 | 17 | 55 |
4. | (6) | TuS Lingen/Ems | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 45:34 | 11 | 46 |
5. | (4) | TSV Havelse | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 48:43 | 5 | 45 |
6. | (5) | SVG Einbeck | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 60:43 | 17 | 44 |
7. | (8) | Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46:50 | -4 | 44 |
8. | (9) | SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 50:44 | 6 | 43 |
9. | (7) | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 52:49 | 3 | 43 |
10. | (10) | SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 40:47 | -7 | 43 |
11. | (11) | Rotenburger SV | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 35:33 | 2 | 42 |
12. | (12) | SVG 07 Göttingen | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 46:48 | -2 | 42 |
13. | (13) | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 45:57 | -12 | 39 |
14. | (14) | SV Südharz Walkenried | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 47:62 | -15 | 27 |
15. | (15) | MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 28:69 | -41 | 18 |
16. | (16) | Werder Bremen Am. | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 29:70 | -41 | 16 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V G E |
M T V G |
F C B r |
F C O b |
T S V H |
S S V 1 |
G & o u m |
S V G 0 |
T u S B |
S V A t |
S V S & |
T u S L |
W e r d e |
R o t e n |
W o l f e |
S V C o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVG Einbeck | * | 6:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 0:0 |
MTV Gifhorn 1861 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 |
FC Bremerhaven 1899 | 2:1 | 4:0 | * | 1:2 | 5:2 | 9:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 6:1 | 4:2 |
FC Oberneuland 1948 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
TSV Havelse | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:4 | * | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
SSV 1921 Vorsfelde | 1:1 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
Göttingen 05 | 0:5 | 7:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | * | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 |
SVG 07 Göttingen | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:4 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:3 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 1:1 |
SV Südharz Walkenried | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 2:3 | * | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 |
TuS Lingen/Ems | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 4:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 2:2 |
Werder Bremen Am. | 3:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:4 | * | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 |
Rotenburger SV | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 0:0 | 0:1 |
Wolfenbütteler SV 1945 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 1:2 |
SV Concordia Ihrhove 1945 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|