1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.1998 | Concordia Hamburg | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 0:1 |
15.08.1998 | FC St. Pauli Am. | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1:1 |
15.08.1998 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:0 |
15.08.1998 | Heider SV 1925 | TuS Felde | 1:0 |
16.08.1998 | VfL Pinneberg | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:0 |
16.08.1998 | SV Lurup Hamburg | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 1:5 |
16.08.1998 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 1:2 |
16.08.1998 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.1998 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 4:0 |
22.08.1998 | TuS Felde | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1:1 |
22.08.1998 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | SV Lurup Hamburg | 4:0 |
22.08.1998 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | Heider SV 1925 | 2:0 |
23.08.1998 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | FC St. Pauli Am. | 1:2 |
23.08.1998 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | Concordia Hamburg | 1:4 |
23.08.1998 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | VfL Pinneberg | 0:0 |
23.08.1998 | Harburger TB 1865 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.1998 | Concordia Hamburg | Harburger TB 1865 | 0:0 |
29.08.1998 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:3 |
30.08.1998 | VfL Pinneberg | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 1:1 |
30.08.1998 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1:0 |
30.08.1998 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2:1 |
30.08.1998 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | TuS Felde | 3:3 |
30.08.1998 | Heider SV 1925 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 2:2 |
09.09.1998 | FC St. Pauli Am. | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 5:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.1998 | TuS Felde | Concordia Hamburg | 1:0 |
05.09.1998 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Heider SV 1925 | 5:0 |
06.09.1998 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | SV Lurup Hamburg | 2:3 |
06.09.1998 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | VfL Pinneberg | 2:2 |
06.09.1998 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | FC St. Pauli Am. | 0:1 |
06.09.1998 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1:3 |
06.09.1998 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 0:0 |
06.09.1998 | Harburger TB 1865 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.1998 | FC St. Pauli Am. | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 4:0 |
12.09.1998 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | TuS Felde | 0:2 |
12.09.1998 | Heider SV 1925 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:5 |
13.09.1998 | VfL Pinneberg | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 4:0 |
13.09.1998 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Harburger TB 1865 | 4:2 |
13.09.1998 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:1 |
13.09.1998 | Concordia Hamburg | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1:0 |
15.09.1998 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 4:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.1998 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1:1 |
19.09.1998 | TuS Felde | SV Lurup Hamburg | 2:2 |
19.09.1998 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | FC St. Pauli Am. | 0:2 |
19.09.1998 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:1 |
19.09.1998 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Concordia Hamburg | 2:1 |
20.09.1998 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | Heider SV 1925 | 5:0 |
20.09.1998 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1:1 |
20.09.1998 | Harburger TB 1865 | VfL Pinneberg | 2:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.1998 | FC St. Pauli Am. | Harburger TB 1865 | 2:0 |
26.09.1998 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:2 |
26.09.1998 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 5:1 |
26.09.1998 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2:2 |
26.09.1998 | Heider SV 1925 | Concordia Hamburg | 1:2 |
27.09.1998 | VfL Pinneberg | TuS Felde | 2:1 |
27.09.1998 | SV Lurup Hamburg | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 3:0 |
27.09.1998 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 1:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.1998 | Concordia Hamburg | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3:0 |
03.10.1998 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Heider SV 1925 | 0:2 |
03.10.1998 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 2:1 |
04.10.1998 | TuS Felde | FC St. Pauli Am. | 0:4 |
04.10.1998 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 4:3 |
04.10.1998 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 1:1 |
04.10.1998 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | VfL Pinneberg | 1:2 |
04.10.1998 | Harburger TB 1865 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 3:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.1998 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2:1 |
10.10.1998 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Harburger TB 1865 | 0:1 |
10.10.1998 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | TuS Felde | 1:1 |
10.10.1998 | Heider SV 1925 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3:1 |
11.10.1998 | FC St. Pauli Am. | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 2:0 |
11.10.1998 | VfL Pinneberg | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:1 |
11.10.1998 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Concordia Hamburg | 2:1 |
11.10.1998 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.1998 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | FC St. Pauli Am. | 3:0 |
18.10.1998 | TuS Felde | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 4:2 |
18.10.1998 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 2:1 |
18.10.1998 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | Heider SV 1925 | 1:1 |
18.10.1998 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | SV Lurup Hamburg | 1:3 |
18.10.1998 | Concordia Hamburg | VfL Pinneberg | 3:0 |
18.10.1998 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1:1 |
18.10.1998 | Harburger TB 1865 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 2:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.1998 | FC St. Pauli Am. | Concordia Hamburg | 2:1 |
24.10.1998 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Harburger TB 1865 | 3:0 |
24.10.1998 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 2:1 |
24.10.1998 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:3 |
24.10.1998 | Heider SV 1925 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 3:0 |
25.10.1998 | VfL Pinneberg | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1:1 |
25.10.1998 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | TuS Felde | 0:2 |
20.12.1998 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.1998 | TuS Felde | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 1:1 |
01.11.1998 | SV Lurup Hamburg | VfL Pinneberg | 3:2 |
01.11.1998 | Harburger TB 1865 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 0:0 |
29.01.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1:2 |
30.01.1999 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | Heider SV 1925 | 4:0 |
01.04.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 0:0 |
03.04.1999 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | FC St. Pauli Am. | 0:3 |
03.04.1999 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 3:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.1998 | FC St. Pauli Am. | SV Lurup Hamburg | 2:0 |
07.11.1998 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | TuS Felde | 3:2 |
07.11.1998 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 0:1 |
08.11.1998 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | Harburger TB 1865 | 2:4 |
08.11.1998 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1:3 |
08.11.1998 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 0:4 |
08.11.1998 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Concordia Hamburg | 3:1 |
08.11.1998 | Heider SV 1925 | VfL Pinneberg | 2:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.1998 | Concordia Hamburg | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 1:0 |
14.11.1998 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 0:0 |
14.11.1998 | Heider SV 1925 | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:2 |
15.11.1998 | TuS Felde | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 7:3 |
15.11.1998 | SV Lurup Hamburg | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 4:1 |
15.11.1998 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 1:1 |
15.11.1998 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1:0 |
19.12.1998 | VfL Pinneberg | FC St. Pauli Am. | 1:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.1998 | FC St. Pauli Am. | Heider SV 1925 | 2:1 |
21.11.1998 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Concordia Hamburg | 1:1 |
21.11.1998 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 5:3 |
22.11.1998 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 2:1 |
22.11.1998 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 3:2 |
22.11.1998 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3:3 |
22.11.1998 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | VfL Pinneberg | 2:4 |
22.11.1998 | Harburger TB 1865 | TuS Felde | 0:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.02.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | Concordia Hamburg | 3:0 |
06.02.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | FC St. Pauli Am. | 1:1 |
06.02.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2:1 |
06.02.1999 | TuS Felde | Heider SV 1925 | 2:1 |
07.02.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | VfL Pinneberg | 3:0 |
07.02.1999 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 0:2 |
07.02.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1:1 |
31.03.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 0:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.1998 | FC St. Pauli Am. | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 0:1 |
05.12.1998 | Heider SV 1925 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1:2 |
06.12.1998 | SV Lurup Hamburg | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 3:1 |
30.01.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Harburger TB 1865 | 3:2 |
31.01.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 0:0 |
01.04.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0:1 |
21.04.1999 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | TuS Felde | 4:0 |
28.04.1999 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 0:5 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.02.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | VfL Pinneberg | 1:3 |
13.02.1999 | TuS Felde | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:0 |
14.02.1999 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 6:2 |
14.02.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | Concordia Hamburg | 2:3 |
14.02.1999 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | Heider SV 1925 | 1:0 |
14.04.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 3:1 |
20.04.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | FC St. Pauli Am. | 2:0 |
24.04.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 2:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.02.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 3:3 |
05.04.1999 | FC St. Pauli Am. | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 3:2 |
05.04.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 0:0 |
05.04.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | TuS Felde | 1:2 |
05.04.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2:0 |
05.04.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 0:2 |
05.04.1999 | Heider SV 1925 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 2:2 |
05.04.1999 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.1999 | TuS Felde | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 4:1 |
27.02.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 0:1 |
27.02.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Heider SV 1925 | 2:0 |
28.02.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | FC St. Pauli Am. | 3:3 |
28.02.1999 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | VfL Pinneberg | 1:1 |
28.02.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 2:0 |
28.02.1999 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | Concordia Hamburg | 0:1 |
28.02.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 0:6 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:2 |
06.03.1999 | FC St. Pauli Am. | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 3:3 |
06.03.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 1:0 |
06.03.1999 | Heider SV 1925 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 1:0 |
07.03.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | TuS Felde | 0:2 |
07.03.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:0 |
03.04.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1:1 |
05.05.1999 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 2:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | Heider SV 1925 | 1:0 |
13.03.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | FC St. Pauli Am. | 0:1 |
13.03.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 4:0 |
13.03.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 2:2 |
14.03.1999 | TuS Felde | VfL Pinneberg | 1:1 |
14.03.1999 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 3:2 |
14.03.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:1 |
14.03.1999 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 1:4 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.1999 | FC St. Pauli Am. | TuS Felde | 4:1 |
20.03.1999 | Heider SV 1925 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 3:0 |
20.03.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | Harburger TB 1865 | 0:1 |
21.03.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 3:0 |
21.03.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1:0 |
21.03.1999 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | Concordia Hamburg | 1:0 |
21.03.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:2 |
21.03.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | SV Lurup Hamburg | 3:0 |
27.03.1999 | TuS Felde | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 3:2 |
28.03.1999 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | FC St. Pauli Am. | 2:4 |
28.03.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | VfL Pinneberg | 3:0 |
28.03.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:0 |
28.03.1999 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 0:3 |
28.03.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:2 |
28.03.1999 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | Heider SV 1925 | 0:3 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | TuS Felde | 2:2 |
10.04.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:0 |
10.04.1999 | Heider SV 1925 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1:1 |
10.04.1999 | FC St. Pauli Am. | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:1 |
10.04.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1:0 |
11.04.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2:0 |
11.04.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | Concordia Hamburg | 2:2 |
11.04.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | FC St. Pauli Am. | 0:1 |
17.04.1999 | TuS Felde | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 1:4 |
17.04.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 3:1 |
18.04.1999 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | VfL Pinneberg | 1:1 |
18.04.1999 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 3:2 |
18.04.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:0 |
18.04.1999 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 3:3 |
18.04.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | Heider SV 1925 | 0:4 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | TuS Felde | 2:3 |
01.05.1999 | Heider SV 1925 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:2 |
01.05.1999 | FC St. Pauli Am. | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 4:1 |
01.05.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | Concordia Hamburg | 2:2 |
01.05.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 0:1 |
02.05.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | SV Lurup Hamburg | 1:1 |
02.05.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 3:1 |
02.05.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | FC St. Pauli Am. | 0:1 |
08.05.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:0 |
08.05.1999 | TuS Felde | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 3:1 |
08.05.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 0:0 |
09.05.1999 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:3 |
09.05.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 4:0 |
09.05.1999 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 0:3 |
09.05.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | Heider SV 1925 | 3:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.1999 | FC St. Pauli Am. | VfL Pinneberg | 3:0 |
15.05.1999 | TSV Altenholz 1948 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 1:3 |
15.05.1999 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:1 |
16.05.1999 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | TuS Felde | 2:5 |
16.05.1999 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3:0 |
16.05.1999 | SC VW Billstedt 04 | Concordia Hamburg | 2:4 |
16.05.1999 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 5:0 |
16.05.1999 | Harburger TB 1865 | Heider SV 1925 | 0:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.1999 | Heider SV 1925 | FC St. Pauli Am. | 1:2 |
22.05.1999 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 4:0 |
22.05.1999 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1:1 |
22.05.1999 | Concordia Hamburg | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:0 |
22.05.1999 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 2:3 |
22.05.1999 | SV Lurup Hamburg | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 2:6 |
22.05.1999 | VfL Pinneberg | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 4:1 |
22.05.1999 | TuS Felde | Harburger TB 1865 | 5:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC St. Pauli Am. | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 64:28 | 36 | 69 |
2. | (2) | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 30 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 58:26 | 32 | 62 |
3. | (3) | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 69:40 | 29 | 55 |
4. | (4) | TuS Felde | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 63:49 | 14 | 55 |
5. | (5) | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 48:39 | 9 | 42 |
6. | (7) | Concordia Hamburg | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:34 | 8 | 41 |
7. | (8) | VfL Pinneberg | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 42:42 | 0 | 41 |
8. | (6) | SV Lurup Hamburg | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 48:61 | -13 | 41 |
9. | (10) | SC VW Billstedt 04 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 45:49 | -4 | 38 |
10. | (9) | Harburger TB 1865 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:39 | -6 | 37 |
11. | (11) | Heider SV 1925 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 40:50 | -10 | 34 |
12. | (13) | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 34:37 | -3 | 33 |
13. | (12) | TSV Altenholz 1948 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40:49 | -9 | 33 |
14. | (15) | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 40:49 | -9 | 31 |
15. | (14) | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 46:71 | -25 | 30 |
16. | (16) | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 24:73 | -49 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | C o n c o |
I t z e h |
F C S t |
T S V A |
T S V P |
S V H a |
H e i d e |
T u S F |
V f L P |
T u S H |
S V L u |
S C V W |
1 . F C |
F T S V |
V f R N |
H a r b u |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Concordia Hamburg | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | 3:0 | * | 3:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
FC St. Pauli Am. | 2:1 | 4:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
TSV Altenholz 1948 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 3:2 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:4 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | * | 4:0 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 6:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 |
Heider SV 1925 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 1:2 | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
TuS Felde | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 7:3 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 |
VfL Pinneberg | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | * | 5:3 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
SV Lurup Hamburg | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:6 | * | 1:5 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 |
SC VW Billstedt 04 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:6 | 0:1 | * | 3:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1:0 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | * | 1:3 | 3:0 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | * | 1:1 |
Harburger TB 1865 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|