1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.1998 | SV Adelsheim | SV Waldhausen | 0:1 |
31.08.1998 | TSV Krautheim | SV Hettigenbeuern | 3:0 |
31.08.1998 | SV Seckach | SV Rippberg | 1:2 |
31.08.1998 | TSV Mudau | FC Donebach | 1:0 |
31.08.1998 | VfB Altheim | TV Hardheim II | 6:2 |
31.08.1998 | FC Schweinberg | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:0 |
31.08.1998 | FC Schlossau | SV Osterburken | 2:2 |
31.08.1998 | TSV Rosenberg | TSV Buchen | 5:0 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.1998 | TV Hardheim II | TSV Rosenberg | 2:5 |
02.09.1998 | TSV Buchen | FC Schlossau | 0:1 |
02.09.1998 | SV Osterburken | TSV Mudau | 2:2 |
02.09.1998 | FC Donebach | SV Seckach | 2:4 |
02.09.1998 | SV Rippberg | TSV Krautheim | 2:1 |
02.09.1998 | SV Hettigenbeuern | SV Adelsheim | 1:2 |
02.09.1998 | SV Waldhausen | FC Schweinberg | 1:0 |
10.09.1998 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | VfB Altheim | 1:2 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.1998 | SV Adelsheim | SV Rippberg | 2:1 |
06.09.1998 | TSV Krautheim | FC Donebach | 5:1 |
06.09.1998 | SV Seckach | SV Osterburken | 1:2 |
06.09.1998 | TSV Mudau | TSV Buchen | 4:0 |
06.09.1998 | FC Schlossau | TV Hardheim II | 1:1 |
06.09.1998 | TSV Rosenberg | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 4:1 |
06.09.1998 | SV Waldhausen | SV Hettigenbeuern | 1:0 |
06.09.1998 | FC Schweinberg | VfB Altheim | 4:2 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.1998 | TV Hardheim II | TSV Mudau | 2:3 |
14.09.1998 | TSV Buchen | SV Seckach | 2:1 |
14.09.1998 | SV Osterburken | TSV Krautheim | 2:0 |
14.09.1998 | FC Donebach | SV Adelsheim | 1:2 |
14.09.1998 | SV Rippberg | SV Waldhausen | 4:0 |
14.09.1998 | VfB Altheim | TSV Rosenberg | 2:1 |
14.09.1998 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | FC Schlossau | 1:0 |
24.02.1999 | SV Hettigenbeuern | FC Schweinberg | 3:3 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.1998 | SV Adelsheim | SV Osterburken | 0:1 |
21.09.1998 | TSV Krautheim | TSV Buchen | 3:0 |
21.09.1998 | SV Seckach | TV Hardheim II | 4:1 |
21.09.1998 | FC Schlossau | VfB Altheim | 6:2 |
21.09.1998 | SV Waldhausen | FC Donebach | 1:2 |
21.09.1998 | FC Schweinberg | TSV Rosenberg | 0:3 |
24.02.1999 | TSV Mudau | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:0 |
24.02.1999 | SV Hettigenbeuern | SV Rippberg | 1:1 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.1998 | TV Hardheim II | TSV Krautheim | 0:2 |
28.09.1998 | TSV Buchen | SV Adelsheim | 1:1 |
28.09.1998 | FC Donebach | SV Hettigenbeuern | 1:0 |
28.09.1998 | SV Rippberg | FC Schweinberg | 2:3 |
28.09.1998 | VfB Altheim | TSV Mudau | 1:0 |
28.09.1998 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Seckach | 1:3 |
28.09.1998 | TSV Rosenberg | FC Schlossau | 4:0 |
23.10.1998 | SV Osterburken | SV Waldhausen | 3:0 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.1998 | TSV Mudau | TSV Rosenberg | 3:3 |
05.10.1998 | SV Hettigenbeuern | SV Osterburken | 1:5 |
05.10.1998 | SV Rippberg | FC Donebach | 5:0 |
05.10.1998 | SV Seckach | VfB Altheim | 2:0 |
05.10.1998 | SV Adelsheim | TV Hardheim II | 1:0 |
05.10.1998 | FC Schweinberg | FC Schlossau | 4:0 |
05.10.1998 | SV Waldhausen | TSV Buchen | 0:0 |
05.10.1998 | TSV Krautheim | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:0 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.1998 | TV Hardheim II | SV Waldhausen | 4:2 |
11.10.1998 | TSV Buchen | SV Hettigenbeuern | 2:1 |
11.10.1998 | TSV Rosenberg | SV Seckach | 1:1 |
11.10.1998 | VfB Altheim | TSV Krautheim | 1:1 |
11.10.1998 | FC Schlossau | TSV Mudau | 3:3 |
24.02.1999 | SV Osterburken | SV Rippberg | 3:2 |
24.02.1999 | FC Donebach | FC Schweinberg | 1:1 |
24.02.1999 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Adelsheim | 0:0 |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.1998 | SV Adelsheim | VfB Altheim | 0:0 |
19.10.1998 | TSV Krautheim | TSV Rosenberg | 3:0 |
19.10.1998 | SV Seckach | FC Schlossau | 2:0 |
19.10.1998 | FC Donebach | SV Osterburken | 1:1 |
19.10.1998 | SV Rippberg | TSV Buchen | 4:0 |
19.10.1998 | SV Hettigenbeuern | TV Hardheim II | 6:6 |
19.10.1998 | SV Waldhausen | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:2 |
19.10.1998 | FC Schweinberg | TSV Mudau | 1:1 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.1998 | TV Hardheim II | SV Rippberg | 1:4 |
25.10.1998 | TSV Buchen | FC Donebach | 2:1 |
25.10.1998 | SV Osterburken | FC Schweinberg | 3:1 |
25.10.1998 | TSV Mudau | SV Seckach | 3:0 |
25.10.1998 | FC Schlossau | TSV Krautheim | 0:0 |
25.10.1998 | TSV Rosenberg | SV Adelsheim | 2:1 |
25.10.1998 | VfB Altheim | SV Waldhausen | 1:0 |
25.10.1998 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Hettigenbeuern | 0:0 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.1998 | TSV Buchen | FC Schweinberg | 1:3 |
09.11.1998 | FC Schlossau | SV Waldhausen | 2:0 |
09.11.1998 | VfB Altheim | SV Rippberg | 0:2 |
09.11.1998 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | FC Donebach | 4:0 |
09.11.1998 | TV Hardheim II | SV Osterburken | 2:3 |
09.11.1998 | SV Seckach | TSV Krautheim | 2:0 |
09.11.1998 | TSV Mudau | SV Adelsheim | 1:1 |
09.11.1998 | TSV Rosenberg | SV Hettigenbeuern | 2:0 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.1998 | TSV Krautheim | SV Adelsheim | 1:1 |
22.11.1998 | SV Seckach | SV Waldhausen | 3:0 |
22.11.1998 | TSV Mudau | SV Hettigenbeuern | 1:0 |
22.11.1998 | FC Schlossau | SV Rippberg | 3:1 |
22.11.1998 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | TSV Buchen | 0:0 |
22.11.1998 | FC Schweinberg | TV Hardheim II | 0:1 |
22.11.1998 | VfB Altheim | SV Osterburken | 2:2 |
08.04.1999 | TSV Rosenberg | FC Donebach | 0:1 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.1999 | SV Adelsheim | FC Schlossau | 0:1 |
28.02.1999 | TSV Krautheim | TSV Mudau | 0:2 |
28.02.1999 | SV Osterburken | TSV Buchen | 1:1 |
28.02.1999 | SV Rippberg | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 0:0 |
28.02.1999 | SV Hettigenbeuern | VfB Altheim | 2:2 |
28.02.1999 | FC Schweinberg | SV Seckach | 0:0 |
30.03.1999 | FC Donebach | SV Waldhausen | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rosenberg, TV Hardheim II |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.1999 | TSV Rosenberg | SV Rippberg | 1:1 |
08.03.1999 | TSV Krautheim | FC Schweinberg | 0:4 |
08.03.1999 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Osterburken | 2:4 |
08.03.1999 | VfB Altheim | FC Donebach | 4:2 |
08.03.1999 | FC Schlossau | SV Hettigenbeuern | 2:0 |
08.03.1999 | SV Seckach | SV Adelsheim | 1:2 |
08.03.1999 | TSV Mudau | SV Waldhausen | 3:1 |
15.11.1998 | TSV Buchen | TV Hardheim II | 0:0 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.1999 | SV Adelsheim | FC Schweinberg | 0:0 |
15.03.1999 | TV Hardheim II | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:3 |
15.03.1999 | TSV Buchen | VfB Altheim | 2:1 |
15.03.1999 | SV Osterburken | TSV Rosenberg | 1:3 |
15.03.1999 | FC Donebach | FC Schlossau | 2:0 |
15.03.1999 | SV Rippberg | TSV Mudau | 2:0 |
15.03.1999 | SV Hettigenbeuern | SV Seckach | 0:1 |
15.03.1999 | SV Waldhausen | TSV Krautheim | 3:0 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.1999 | SV Waldhausen | SV Rippberg | 1:2 |
22.03.1999 | TSV Krautheim | SV Osterburken | 1:1 |
22.03.1999 | SV Adelsheim | FC Donebach | 0:0 |
22.03.1999 | TSV Rosenberg | VfB Altheim | 2:2 |
22.03.1999 | TSV Mudau | TV Hardheim II | 3:0 |
22.03.1999 | FC Schweinberg | SV Hettigenbeuern | 4:1 |
22.03.1999 | SV Seckach | TSV Buchen | 1:1 |
22.03.1999 | FC Schlossau | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 4:0 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.1999 | TSV Buchen | TSV Krautheim | 3:0 |
30.03.1999 | TSV Rosenberg | FC Schweinberg | 0:1 |
30.03.1999 | TV Hardheim II | SV Seckach | 1:5 |
30.03.1999 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | TSV Mudau | 2:1 |
28.04.1999 | VfB Altheim | FC Schlossau | 2:2 |
04.06.1999 | SV Rippberg | SV Hettigenbeuern | 1:0 |
04.06.1999 | SV Osterburken | SV Adelsheim | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Waldhausen, FC Donebach |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.1999 | SV Hettigenbeuern | TSV Krautheim | 3:0 |
02.04.1999 | TSV Buchen | TSV Rosenberg | 1:0 |
02.04.1999 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | FC Schweinberg | 2:1 |
02.04.1999 | SV Rippberg | SV Seckach | 1:1 |
02.04.1999 | TV Hardheim II | VfB Altheim | 3:1 |
02.04.1999 | SV Waldhausen | SV Adelsheim | 1:2 |
02.04.1999 | SV Osterburken | FC Schlossau | 3:1 |
02.04.1999 | FC Donebach | TSV Mudau | 0:3 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.1999 | FC Schweinberg | SV Rippberg | 0:0 |
05.04.1999 | FC Schlossau | TSV Rosenberg | 3:1 |
05.04.1999 | SV Waldhausen | SV Osterburken | 1:2 |
05.04.1999 | SV Hettigenbeuern | FC Donebach | 3:3 |
05.04.1999 | TSV Mudau | VfB Altheim | 3:1 |
05.04.1999 | TSV Krautheim | TV Hardheim II | 0:0 |
05.04.1999 | SV Adelsheim | TSV Buchen | 0:0 |
05.04.1999 | SV Seckach | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:0 |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.1999 | VfB Altheim | SV Seckach | 0:1 |
12.04.1999 | TSV Rosenberg | TSV Mudau | 0:0 |
12.04.1999 | FC Donebach | SV Rippberg | 0:2 |
12.04.1999 | TSV Buchen | SV Waldhausen | 0:3 |
12.04.1999 | FC Schlossau | FC Schweinberg | 0:1 |
12.04.1999 | TV Hardheim II | SV Adelsheim | 0:4 |
12.04.1999 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | TSV Krautheim | 1:0 |
12.04.1999 | SV Osterburken | SV Hettigenbeuern | 6:0 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.1999 | SV Seckach | TSV Rosenberg | 4:2 |
18.04.1999 | SV Rippberg | SV Osterburken | 1:4 |
18.04.1999 | FC Schweinberg | FC Donebach | 3:1 |
18.04.1999 | TSV Krautheim | VfB Altheim | 0:2 |
18.04.1999 | SV Waldhausen | TV Hardheim II | 3:3 |
18.04.1999 | TSV Mudau | FC Schlossau | 2:2 |
18.04.1999 | SV Hettigenbeuern | TSV Buchen | 1:0 |
18.04.1999 | SV Adelsheim | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 1:2 |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.1999 | TSV Rosenberg | TSV Krautheim | 2:5 |
25.04.1999 | TSV Buchen | SV Rippberg | 0:3 |
25.04.1999 | TSV Mudau | FC Schweinberg | 4:0 |
25.04.1999 | FC Schlossau | SV Seckach | 3:2 |
25.04.1999 | SV Osterburken | FC Donebach | 4:0 |
25.04.1999 | TV Hardheim II | SV Hettigenbeuern | 2:3 |
25.04.1999 | VfB Altheim | SV Adelsheim | 1:1 |
25.04.1999 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Waldhausen | 1:1 |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.1999 | SV Adelsheim | TSV Rosenberg | 1:0 |
03.05.1999 | FC Schweinberg | SV Osterburken | 4:1 |
03.05.1999 | SV Rippberg | TV Hardheim II | 3:0 |
03.05.1999 | TSV Krautheim | FC Schlossau | 1:1 |
03.05.1999 | FC Donebach | TSV Buchen | 1:1 |
03.05.1999 | SV Seckach | TSV Mudau | 1:5 |
03.05.1999 | SV Hettigenbeuern | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 2:1 |
04.06.1999 | SV Waldhausen | VfB Altheim | 0:3 |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.1999 | TSV Mudau | TSV Krautheim | 5:1 |
10.05.1999 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | SV Rippberg | 1:0 |
10.05.1999 | SV Seckach | FC Schweinberg | 3:1 |
10.05.1999 | TSV Buchen | SV Osterburken | 3:2 |
10.05.1999 | TV Hardheim II | FC Donebach | 2:1 |
10.05.1999 | VfB Altheim | SV Hettigenbeuern | 0:3 |
10.05.1999 | FC Schlossau | SV Adelsheim | 1:1 |
10.05.1999 | TSV Rosenberg | SV Waldhausen | 3:1 |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.1999 | SV Hettigenbeuern | TSV Rosenberg | 2:1 |
13.05.1999 | TSV Krautheim | SV Seckach | 2:5 |
13.05.1999 | SV Rippberg | VfB Altheim | 4:2 |
13.05.1999 | SV Waldhausen | FC Schlossau | 2:0 |
13.05.1999 | FC Schweinberg | TSV Buchen | 3:2 |
13.05.1999 | SV Adelsheim | TSV Mudau | 1:3 |
20.05.1999 | FC Donebach | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 0:1 |
04.06.1999 | SV Osterburken | TV Hardheim II | 8:1 |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.1999 | SV Adelsheim | SV Seckach | 1:3 |
17.05.1999 | SV Osterburken | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 4:2 |
17.05.1999 | FC Donebach | VfB Altheim | 2:1 |
17.05.1999 | SV Rippberg | TSV Rosenberg | 3:1 |
17.05.1999 | SV Hettigenbeuern | FC Schlossau | 1:3 |
17.05.1999 | SV Waldhausen | TSV Mudau | 2:2 |
17.05.1999 | FC Schweinberg | TSV Krautheim | 3:1 |
17.05.1999 | TV Hardheim II | TSV Buchen | 1:1 |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.1999 | SV Adelsheim | TSV Krautheim | 1:3 |
25.05.1999 | FC Donebach | TSV Rosenberg | 2:5 |
25.05.1999 | TV Hardheim II | FC Schweinberg | 1:4 |
25.05.1999 | SV Waldhausen | SV Seckach | 3:0 |
25.05.1999 | SV Osterburken | VfB Altheim | 3:0 |
25.05.1999 | SV Rippberg | FC Schlossau | 1:1 |
25.05.1999 | SV Hettigenbeuern | TSV Mudau | 0:3 |
25.05.1999 | TSV Buchen | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 1:2 |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.1999 | TSV Mudau | SV Rippberg | 3:2 |
31.05.1999 | TSV Rosenberg | SV Osterburken | 1:8 |
31.05.1999 | FC Schlossau | FC Donebach | 1:0 |
31.05.1999 | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | TV Hardheim II | 0:1 |
31.05.1999 | SV Seckach | SV Hettigenbeuern | 2:1 |
31.05.1999 | FC Schweinberg | SV Adelsheim | 5:3 |
31.05.1999 | VfB Altheim | TSV Buchen | 3:1 |
31.05.1999 | TSV Krautheim | SV Waldhausen | 0:1 |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.1999 | TSV Krautheim | SV Rippberg | 5:0 |
03.06.1999 | TSV Mudau | SV Osterburken | 1:3 |
03.06.1999 | SV Seckach | FC Donebach | 4:1 |
03.06.1999 | TSV Rosenberg | TV Hardheim II | 7:4 |
03.06.1999 | SV Adelsheim | SV Hettigenbeuern | 2:4 |
03.06.1999 | FC Schlossau | TSV Buchen | 2:0 |
03.06.1999 | FC Schweinberg | SV Waldhausen | 0:0 |
03.06.1999 | VfB Altheim | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. | 0:0 |
Nachholspiele | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.1999 | FC Donebach | TV Hardheim II | 1:1 |
04.06.1999 | SV Waldhausen | TSV Rosenberg | 5:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Osterburken | 29 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 87:36 | 51 | 66 |
2. | (2) | TSV Mudau | 29 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 67:31 | 36 | 59 |
3. | (3) | SV Seckach | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 60:38 | 22 | 55 |
4. | (4) | FC Schweinberg | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 56:37 | 19 | 52 |
5. | (5) | SV Rippberg | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 56:35 | 21 | 51 |
6. | (6) | FC Schlossau | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 45:39 | 6 | 45 |
7. | (7) | TSV Rosenberg | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 60:58 | 2 | 38 |
8. | (8) | SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. (A) | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 30:41 | -11 | 37 |
9. | (9) | VfB Altheim | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 44:52 | -8 | 35 |
10. | (12) | SV Waldhausen | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 37:44 | -7 | 34 |
11. | (10) | SV Adelsheim | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 | 34 |
12. | (11) | TSV Krautheim | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 40:46 | -6 | 33 |
13. | (13) | TSV Buchen | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 25:48 | -23 | 30 |
14. | (14) | SV Hettigenbeuern | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 39:60 | -21 | 27 |
15. | (15) | FC Donebach | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 28:62 | -34 | 22 |
16. | (16) | TV Hardheim II | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 44:84 | -40 | 22 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V O s |
T S V M |
S V S e |
F C S c |
S V R i |
F C S c |
S G E r |
T S V R |
S V A d |
S V W a |
V f B A |
T S V K |
T S V B |
S V H e |
F C D o |
T V H a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Osterburken | * | 2:2 | --- | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 8:1 |
TSV Mudau | 1:3 | * | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 |
SV Seckach | 1:2 | 1:5 | * | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 |
FC Schweinberg | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | * | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 |
SV Rippberg | 1:4 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | --- | 4:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 |
FC Schlossau | 2:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | * | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
SG Erfeld/Gerichtst. (A) | 2:4 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | * | --- | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 0:1 |
TSV Rosenberg | 1:8 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | * | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 7:4 |
SV Adelsheim | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | * | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 1:0 |
SV Waldhausen | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:2 | * | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:3 |
VfB Altheim | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | --- | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 6:2 |
TSV Krautheim | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 0:4 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | * | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 0:0 |
TSV Buchen | 3:2 | --- | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 |
SV Hettigenbeuern | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | --- | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | * | 3:3 | 6:6 |
FC Donebach | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | --- | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 |
TV Hardheim II | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 1:4 | --- | 2:3 | 2:5 | 0:4 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|