1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3:2 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | VfL 93 Hamburg | 0:1 |
Harburger TB 1865 | SC Condor Hamburg | 3:0 |
VfL Pinneberg | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:1 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 2:1 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 0:1 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Heider SV 1925 | 2:2 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | Holstein Kiel | 0:0 |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Holstein Kiel | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 3:3 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:2 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | VfL Pinneberg | 0:2 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | Harburger TB 1865 | 2:3 |
SC Condor Hamburg | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 1:0 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 5:3 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 3:0 |
Heider SV 1925 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:1 |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | SC Condor Hamburg | 0:6 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0:3 |
Harburger TB 1865 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1:2 |
VfL Pinneberg | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1:2 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Heider SV 1925 | 3:2 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Holstein Kiel | 1:1 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | VfL 93 Hamburg | 0:5 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 1:3 |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Holstein Kiel | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:1 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | Harburger TB 1865 | 4:1 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 0:2 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 1:0 |
SC Condor Hamburg | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2:1 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 4:1 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:3 |
Heider SV 1925 | VfL Pinneberg | 2:2 |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1:0 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 0:0 |
Harburger TB 1865 | Heider SV 1925 | 0:0 |
VfL Pinneberg | Holstein Kiel | 1:0 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:1 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | SC Condor Hamburg | 1:1 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0:0 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:1 |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Holstein Kiel | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:1 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 3:1 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3:0 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | VfL 93 Hamburg | 1:1 |
SC Condor Hamburg | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 0:1 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 2:0 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | VfL Pinneberg | 0:4 |
Heider SV 1925 | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 5:1 |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | Heider SV 1925 | 1:4 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | Holstein Kiel | 1:3 |
Harburger TB 1865 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 2:1 |
VfL Pinneberg | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 0:0 |
SC Condor Hamburg | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0:2 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 3:0 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2:1 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 0:1 |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Holstein Kiel | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 3:0 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | VfL 93 Hamburg | 1:3 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | SC Condor Hamburg | 3:1 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 6:1 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | VfL Pinneberg | 2:2 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Harburger TB 1865 | 3:0 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 1:2 |
Heider SV 1925 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2:1 |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 2:2 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 0:0 |
Harburger TB 1865 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:1 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 2:4 |
SC Condor Hamburg | TSV Nord Harrislee | 3:4 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | Heider SV 1925 | 6:0 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | Holstein Kiel | 1:0 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | VfL Pinneberg | 3:2 |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Holstein Kiel | VfL 93 Hamburg | 0:4 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:3 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 0:0 |
VfL Pinneberg | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:1 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 6:0 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 2:1 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 4:0 |
Heider SV 1925 | SC Condor Hamburg | 3:0 |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:1 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | VfL Pinneberg | 1:3 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 0:1 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | Heider SV 1925 | 0:1 |
SC Condor Hamburg | Holstein Kiel | 0:3 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 1:1 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:3 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:1 |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Holstein Kiel | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 4:1 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 0:1 |
Harburger TB 1865 | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 3:0 |
VfL Pinneberg | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 1:1 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2:1 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | VfL 93 Hamburg | 2:0 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | SC Condor Hamburg | 1:1 |
Heider SV 1925 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 2:2 |
13. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | Harburger TB 1865 | 3:1 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | Heider SV 1925 | 3:1 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | Holstein Kiel | 1:3 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:0 |
SC Condor Hamburg | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:2 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 5:2 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | VfL Pinneberg | 0:4 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 4:1 |
14. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Holstein Kiel | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1:1 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 0:3 |
Harburger TB 1865 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 5:1 |
VfL Pinneberg | VfL 93 Hamburg | 1:1 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | SC Condor Hamburg | 1:0 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2:2 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1:2 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | Heider SV 1925 | 0:1 |
15. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1:2 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 3:0 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 0:5 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 2:1 |
SC Condor Hamburg | VfL Pinneberg | 0:0 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | Harburger TB 1865 | 7:0 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 2:0 |
Heider SV 1925 | Holstein Kiel | 1:1 |
16. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 3:4 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 3:0 |
SC Condor Hamburg | Harburger TB 1865 | 2:3 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | VfL Pinneberg | 1:1 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 0:0 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 2:0 |
Heider SV 1925 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 4:1 |
Holstein Kiel | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1:0 |
17. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Holstein Kiel | 0:1 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2:3 |
VfL Pinneberg | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 2:2 |
Harburger TB 1865 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0:3 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | SC Condor Hamburg | 0:3 |
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | VfL 93 Hamburg | 1:1 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2:1 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Heider SV 1925 | 1:4 |
18. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Condor Hamburg | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 0:0 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 3:1 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | Harburger TB 1865 | 3:0 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | VfL Pinneberg | 3:0 |
Heider SV 1925 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 4:0 |
Holstein Kiel | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:0 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 4:2 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 2:2 |
19. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Holstein Kiel | 2:0 |
Harburger TB 1865 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 0:2 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1:3 |
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2:1 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | SC Condor Hamburg | 3:1 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | VfL 93 Hamburg | 0:3 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 3:2 |
VfL Pinneberg | Heider SV 1925 | 2:1 |
20. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfR Neumünster 1910 | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 2:0 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 2:0 |
Heider SV 1925 | Harburger TB 1865 | 2:2 |
Holstein Kiel | VfL Pinneberg | 1:2 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 2:2 |
SC Condor Hamburg | VfL 93 Hamburg | 1:3 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1:4 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 2:1 |
21. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Harburger TB 1865 | Holstein Kiel | 0:2 |
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2:1 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 2:1 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2:1 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | SC Condor Hamburg | 2:2 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:1 |
VfL Pinneberg | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 5:1 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | Heider SV 1925 | 0:4 |
22. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Heider SV 1925 | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 2:0 |
Holstein Kiel | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 3:2 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Harburger TB 1865 | 2:1 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | VfL Pinneberg | 2:2 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | SC Condor Hamburg | 1:0 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | VfL 93 Hamburg | 0:3 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2:1 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 2:0 |
23. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | Holstein Kiel | 1:1 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2:0 |
SC Condor Hamburg | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1:2 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2:1 |
VfL Pinneberg | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:1 |
Harburger TB 1865 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:0 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 3:1 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | Heider SV 1925 | 0:2 |
24. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 4:1 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 3:0 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:2 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:2 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | SC Condor Hamburg | 3:0 |
Heider SV 1925 | VfL 93 Hamburg | 1:0 |
Holstein Kiel | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1:1 |
VfL Pinneberg | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 0:1 |
25. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfL 93 Hamburg | Holstein Kiel | 3:0 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1:1 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 4:0 |
Harburger TB 1865 | VfL Pinneberg | 5:2 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:3 |
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 0:2 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:2 |
SC Condor Hamburg | Heider SV 1925 | 1:7 |
26. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 4:0 |
VfL Pinneberg | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 5:2 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1:1 |
Heider SV 1925 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2:1 |
Holstein Kiel | SC Condor Hamburg | 3:1 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | VfL 93 Hamburg | 2:1 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2:0 |
Harburger TB 1865 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 0:1 |
27. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | Holstein Kiel | 1:2 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 2:2 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | Harburger TB 1865 | 1:2 |
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | VfL Pinneberg | 1:1 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 1:2 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 2:2 |
SC Condor Hamburg | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 2:2 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | Heider SV 1925 | 3:2 |
28. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Harburger TB 1865 | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 2:2 |
Heider SV 1925 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 1:0 |
Holstein Kiel | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 0:2 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2:3 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | SC Condor Hamburg | 4:0 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | VfL 93 Hamburg | 0:0 |
VfL Pinneberg | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2:0 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 2:3 |
29. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Nord Harrislee | Holstein Kiel | 6:1 |
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 3:0 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | Harburger TB 1865 | 2:3 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | VfL Pinneberg | 1:1 |
SC Condor Hamburg | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 4:3 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 1:4 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 0:1 |
Heider SV 1925 | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 2:0 |
30. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Itzehoer SV 1909 | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 2:0 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | TSV Nord Harrislee | 0:2 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 1:2 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 3:3 |
VfL Pinneberg | SC Condor Hamburg | 1:1 |
Harburger TB 1865 | VfL 93 Hamburg | 1:2 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1:3 |
Holstein Kiel | Heider SV 1925 | 1:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfL 93 Hamburg | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 77:25 | 52 | 65 |
2. | (2) | Heider SV 1925 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 66:35 | 31 | 59 |
3. | (4) | TSV Nord Harrislee | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56:32 | 24 | 56 |
4. | (3) | TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54:29 | 25 | 54 |
5. | (5) | TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 51:42 | 9 | 46 |
6. | (6) | Holstein Kiel | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 42:39 | 3 | 46 |
7. | (7) | VfL Pinneberg | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 52:37 | 15 | 45 |
8. | (10) | Itzehoer SV 1909 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 38:44 | -6 | 43 |
9. | (8) | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 50:46 | 4 | 41 |
10. | (11) | VfR Neumünster 1910 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40:46 | -6 | 41 |
11. | (9) | Harburger TB 1865 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45:54 | -9 | 40 |
12. | (12) | FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 45:56 | -11 | 33 |
13. | (13) | Barsbütteler SV 1948 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 38:59 | -21 | 32 |
14. | (14) | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 38:64 | -26 | 26 |
15. | (15) | SC Condor Hamburg | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 35:62 | -27 | 22 |
16. | (16) | TSB Flensburg 1865 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 22:79 | -57 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | B a r s b |
1 . F C |
T S B F |
V f L 9 |
H a r b u |
S C C o |
V f L P |
S V H a |
T u S H |
V f R N |
T S V P |
T S V N |
F T S V |
H e i d e |
I t z e h |
H o l s t |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barsbütteler SV 1948 | * | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3:4 | * | 2:0 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
TSB Flensburg 1865 | 0:3 | 1:3 | * | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 1:3 |
VfL 93 Hamburg | 5:3 | 4:2 | 3:0 | * | 7:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 |
Harburger TB 1865 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | * | 3:0 | 5:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
SC Condor Hamburg | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | * | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 1:7 | 0:1 | 0:3 |
VfL Pinneberg | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1:0 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 6:1 | 1:2 |
TuS Hoisdorf 1958 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:3 | * | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
VfR Neumünster 1910 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | * | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 |
TSV Pansdorf 1920 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | * | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 6:1 |
FTSV Raspo Elmshorn | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 |
Heider SV 1925 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | * | 2:0 | 1:1 |
Itzehoer SV 1909 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | * | 0:0 |
Holstein Kiel | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|