1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Magdeburg | FV Motor Eberswalde | 4:2 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 0:0 |
Parchimer FC | Köpenicker SC | 2:0 |
SC Charlottenburg | 1. FSV Schwerin | 4:1 |
SG Bornim | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:3 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:2 |
FSV Prenzlau | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 4:0 |
1. FC Schwedt | FC Anhalt Dessau | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: PSV Rostock |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Anhalt Dessau | FSV Prenzlau | 1:2 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | SG Bornim | 2:1 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | SC Charlottenburg | 1:1 |
1. FSV Schwerin | Parchimer FC | 2:1 |
Köpenicker SC | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 0:2 |
PSV Rostock | 1. FC Magdeburg | 3:1 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | 1. FC Schwedt | 3:1 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: BSV Stahl Brandenburg |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Magdeburg | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 2:1 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1. FSV Schwerin | 4:0 |
Parchimer FC | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 7:0 |
SC Charlottenburg | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:2 |
SG Bornim | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 0:3 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | FC Anhalt Dessau | 2:3 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | PSV Rostock | 2:2 |
1. FC Schwedt | FSV Prenzlau | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: Köpenicker SC |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Anhalt Dessau | SG Bornim | 2:3 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | Parchimer FC | 3:0 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 5:0 |
Köpenicker SC | 1. FC Magdeburg | 4:2 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:2 |
PSV Rostock | 1. FC Schwedt | 1:1 |
FSV Prenzlau | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 2:0 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | SC Charlottenburg | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: 1. FSV Schwerin |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Magdeburg | 1. FSV Schwerin | 0:1 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 5:2 |
Parchimer FC | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 4:0 |
SC Charlottenburg | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1:2 |
SG Bornim | FSV Prenzlau | 0:0 |
PSV Rostock | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 3:1 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | Köpenicker SC | 2:1 |
1. FC Schwedt | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 5:2 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Wilmersdorf |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Anhalt Dessau | Parchimer FC | 1:2 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:1 |
1. FSV Schwerin | FV Motor Eberswalde | 2:0 |
Köpenicker SC | PSV Rostock | 3:3 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 1. FC Schwedt | 1:1 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | SG Bornim | 3:1 |
FSV Prenzlau | SC Charlottenburg | 0:0 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: Greifswalder SC 1926 |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Magdeburg | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 4:3 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | FC Anhalt Dessau | 4:0 |
Parchimer FC | FSV Prenzlau | 1:1 |
SC Charlottenburg | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 7:0 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | Köpenicker SC | 1:3 |
PSV Rostock | 1. FSV Schwerin | 2:1 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:0 |
1. FC Schwedt | SG Bornim | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Greifswalder SC 1926 | FV Motor Eberswalde | 2:2 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | PSV Rostock | 2:2 |
1. FSV Schwerin | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 3:1 |
Köpenicker SC | 1. FC Schwedt | 2:1 |
SG Bornim | SC Charlottenburg | 2:4 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | Parchimer FC | 1:4 |
FSV Prenzlau | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 0:2 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Anhalt Dessau |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Magdeburg | FC Anhalt Dessau | 3:2 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 3:0 |
Parchimer FC | SG Bornim | 6:0 |
Köpenicker SC | 1. FSV Schwerin | 3:2 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:0 |
PSV Rostock | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 4:0 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 3:2 |
1. FC Schwedt | SC Charlottenburg | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: FSV Prenzlau |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Anhalt Dessau | FV Motor Eberswalde | 2:2 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 1:1 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | Köpenicker SC | 2:1 |
1. FSV Schwerin | 1. FC Schwedt | 4:2 |
SC Charlottenburg | Parchimer FC | 1:1 |
SG Bornim | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1:0 |
FSV Prenzlau | 1. FC Magdeburg | 2:5 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | PSV Rostock | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: SV SR Neustadt/Dosse |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Magdeburg | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 3:1 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | SC Charlottenburg | 0:4 |
1. FSV Schwerin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 5:4 |
Köpenicker SC | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 0:3 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:0 |
PSV Rostock | FC Anhalt Dessau | 2:2 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | FSV Prenzlau | 3:1 |
1. FC Schwedt | Parchimer FC | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SG Bornim |
12. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Anhalt Dessau | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 0:0 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1. FSV Schwerin | 5:0 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1. FC Schwedt | 0:0 |
Parchimer FC | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1:2 |
SG Bornim | 1. FC Magdeburg | 2:2 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | FV Motor Eberswalde | 4:1 |
FSV Prenzlau | PSV Rostock | 0:2 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | Köpenicker SC | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Charlottenburg |
13. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Magdeburg | SC Charlottenburg | 2:2 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 0:2 |
1. FSV Schwerin | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 4:2 |
Köpenicker SC | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1:1 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | FSV Prenzlau | 6:0 |
PSV Rostock | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 0:0 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | SG Bornim | 0:2 |
1. FC Schwedt | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: Parchimer FC |
14. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Anhalt Dessau | 1. FSV Schwerin | 1:1 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1. FC Schwedt | 0:0 |
Parchimer FC | 1. FC Magdeburg | 3:0 |
SC Charlottenburg | FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:0 |
SG Bornim | PSV Rostock | 1:2 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 0:0 |
FSV Prenzlau | Köpenicker SC | 0:1 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: VfB Lichterfelde 1892 |
15. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Magdeburg | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 0:5 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | FC Anhalt Dessau | 2:1 |
1. FSV Schwerin | FSV Prenzlau | 3:0 |
Köpenicker SC | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 4:1 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | SG Bornim | 1:1 |
PSV Rostock | SC Charlottenburg | 2:0 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | Parchimer FC | 2:1 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Schwedt |
16. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Anhalt Dessau | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:3 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | FV Motor Eberswalde | 2:1 |
Parchimer FC | PSV Rostock | 2:2 |
SC Charlottenburg | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 2:1 |
SG Bornim | Köpenicker SC | 2:2 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 1. FSV Schwerin | 1:2 |
FSV Prenzlau | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0:1 |
1. FC Schwedt | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Magdeburg |
17. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FC Magdeburg | 1. FC Schwedt | 2:2 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | FSV Prenzlau | 0:0 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 2:3 |
1. FSV Schwerin | SG Bornim | 2:2 |
Köpenicker SC | SC Charlottenburg | 1:4 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | Parchimer FC | 0:2 |
PSV Rostock | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 2:1 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | FC Anhalt Dessau | 6:0 |
Spielfrei: FV Motor Eberswalde |
18. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Motor Eberswalde | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:1 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 0:3 |
Köpenicker SC | Parchimer FC | 1:0 |
1. FSV Schwerin | SC Charlottenburg | 1:2 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | SG Bornim | 2:2 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 5:0 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | FSV Prenzlau | 1:0 |
FC Anhalt Dessau | 1. FC Schwedt | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: PSV Rostock |
19. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FSV Prenzlau | FC Anhalt Dessau | 2:4 |
SG Bornim | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 2:1 |
SC Charlottenburg | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:0 |
Parchimer FC | 1. FSV Schwerin | 3:0 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | Köpenicker SC | 3:1 |
1. FC Magdeburg | PSV Rostock | 0:0 |
1. FC Schwedt | FV Motor Eberswalde | 2:0 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: BSV Stahl Brandenburg |
20. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 1. FC Magdeburg | 4:1 |
1. FSV Schwerin | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 2:2 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | Parchimer FC | 0:1 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | SC Charlottenburg | 1:0 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | SG Bornim | 1:1 |
FC Anhalt Dessau | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 2:5 |
PSV Rostock | FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:1 |
FSV Prenzlau | 1. FC Schwedt | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: Köpenicker SC |
21. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Bornim | FC Anhalt Dessau | 2:1 |
Parchimer FC | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 0:2 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:0 |
1. FC Magdeburg | Köpenicker SC | 1:0 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 3:2 |
1. FC Schwedt | PSV Rostock | 0:0 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | FSV Prenzlau | 3:0 |
SC Charlottenburg | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: 1. FSV Schwerin |
22. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FSV Schwerin | 1. FC Magdeburg | 0:0 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1:2 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | Parchimer FC | 2:1 |
FC Anhalt Dessau | SC Charlottenburg | 0:4 |
FSV Prenzlau | SG Bornim | 0:1 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | PSV Rostock | 1:2 |
Köpenicker SC | FV Motor Eberswalde | 0:0 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 1. FC Schwedt | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Wilmersdorf |
23. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Parchimer FC | FC Anhalt Dessau | 0:2 |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:1 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | 1. FSV Schwerin | 1:0 |
PSV Rostock | Köpenicker SC | 5:0 |
1. FC Schwedt | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 4:0 |
SG Bornim | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 1:4 |
SC Charlottenburg | FSV Prenzlau | 3:1 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: Greifswalder SC 1926 |
24. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 4:1 |
FC Anhalt Dessau | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 3:3 |
FSV Prenzlau | Parchimer FC | 0:0 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | SC Charlottenburg | 1:1 |
Köpenicker SC | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 1:1 |
1. FSV Schwerin | PSV Rostock | 2:1 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | FV Motor Eberswalde | 0:5 |
SG Bornim | 1. FC Schwedt | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 |
25. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Motor Eberswalde | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 3:0 |
PSV Rostock | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:2 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 1. FSV Schwerin | 0:0 |
1. FC Schwedt | Köpenicker SC | 1:0 |
SC Charlottenburg | SG Bornim | 0:0 |
Parchimer FC | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 1:1 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | FSV Prenzlau | 1:0 |
1. FC Magdeburg | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Anhalt Dessau |
26. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FC Anhalt Dessau | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:1 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 0:2 |
SG Bornim | Parchimer FC | 3:3 |
1. FSV Schwerin | Köpenicker SC | 3:3 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 2:0 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | PSV Rostock | 3:0 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | FV Motor Eberswalde | 2:1 |
SC Charlottenburg | 1. FC Schwedt | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: FSV Prenzlau |
27. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Motor Eberswalde | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1:0 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:2 |
Köpenicker SC | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 3:1 |
1. FC Schwedt | 1. FSV Schwerin | 3:1 |
Parchimer FC | SC Charlottenburg | 3:0 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | SG Bornim | 1:1 |
1. FC Magdeburg | FSV Prenzlau | 1:0 |
PSV Rostock | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SV SR Neustadt/Dosse |
28. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:1 |
SC Charlottenburg | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1:0 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1. FSV Schwerin | 3:1 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | Köpenicker SC | 0:0 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 1:0 |
FC Anhalt Dessau | PSV Rostock | 1:0 |
FSV Prenzlau | FV Motor Eberswalde | 0:2 |
Parchimer FC | 1. FC Schwedt | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Bornim |
29. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | FC Anhalt Dessau | 0:4 |
1. FSV Schwerin | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 2:0 |
1. FC Schwedt | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:1 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | Parchimer FC | 1:2 |
1. FC Magdeburg | SG Bornim | 3:2 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 1:0 |
PSV Rostock | FSV Prenzlau | 2:1 |
Köpenicker SC | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Charlottenburg |
30. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Charlottenburg | 1. FC Magdeburg | 0:1 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 4:0 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1. FSV Schwerin | 3:1 |
FC Anhalt Dessau | Köpenicker SC | 4:2 |
FSV Prenzlau | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 3:0 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | PSV Rostock | 0:2 |
SG Bornim | FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:1 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1. FC Schwedt | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: Parchimer FC |
31. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
1. FSV Schwerin | FC Anhalt Dessau | 0:2 |
1. FC Schwedt | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:1 |
1. FC Magdeburg | Parchimer FC | 0:2 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | SC Charlottenburg | 0:0 |
PSV Rostock | SG Bornim | 3:0 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 0:1 |
Köpenicker SC | FSV Prenzlau | 4:0 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: VfB Lichterfelde 1892 |
32. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 2:0 |
FC Anhalt Dessau | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:0 |
FSV Prenzlau | 1. FSV Schwerin | 4:6 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | Köpenicker SC | 1:1 |
SG Bornim | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 3:1 |
SC Charlottenburg | PSV Rostock | 4:4 |
Parchimer FC | FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:1 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Schwedt |
33. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
Greifswalder SC 1926 | FC Anhalt Dessau | 1:0 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 3:1 |
PSV Rostock | Parchimer FC | 1:2 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | SC Charlottenburg | 2:3 |
Köpenicker SC | SG Bornim | 9:0 |
1. FSV Schwerin | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 4:0 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | FSV Prenzlau | 2:0 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1. FC Schwedt | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Magdeburg |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | SC Charlottenburg | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 62:33 | 29 | 59 |
2. | (1) | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 31 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 61:35 | 26 | 59 |
3. | (3) | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 31 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 57:39 | 18 | 59 |
4. | (4) | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 31 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 57:36 | 21 | 57 |
5. | (6) | FV Motor Eberswalde | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 51:39 | 12 | 54 |
6. | (5) | PSV Rostock | 31 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 57:40 | 17 | 51 |
7. | (7) | Parchimer FC | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 59:33 | 26 | 50 |
8. | (8) | 1. FSV Schwerin | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 56:59 | -3 | 45 |
9. | (9) | 1. FC Magdeburg | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 44:56 | -12 | 40 |
10. | (12) | Köpenicker SC | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 51:50 | 1 | 39 |
11. | (10) | FC Anhalt Dessau | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 46:55 | -9 | 38 |
12. | (11) | SG Bornim | 31 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 42:64 | -22 | 38 |
13. | (13) | 1. FC Schwedt | 31 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 39:42 | -3 | 35 |
14. | (14) | SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 42:64 | -22 | 33 |
15. | (15) | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 31 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 38:57 | -19 | 32 |
16. | (16) | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 31 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 29:53 | -24 | 20 |
17. | (17) | FSV Prenzlau | 31 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 23:59 | -36 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
F V M o |
V f B L |
B S V S |
P a r c h |
K & o u m |
S C C h |
1 . F S |
S G B o |
1 . F C |
S V S R |
G r e i f |
F S V P |
B F C T |
1 . F C |
F C A n |
P S V R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Magdeburg | * | 4:2 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 |
FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:1 | * | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 2:0 | 2:1 | * | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 4:0 | --- |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | * | 0:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 |
Parchimer FC | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | --- | * | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 7:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 |
Köpenicker SC | 4:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:4 | 3:2 | 9:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 |
SC Charlottenburg | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | --- | * | 4:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:4 |
1. FSV Schwerin | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:2 | * | 2:2 | 5:4 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 |
SG Bornim | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:4 | --- | * | 0:3 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:1 | 0:5 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
SV SR Neustadt/Dosse | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | --- | * | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 0:2 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 5:0 | * | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 |
FSV Prenzlau | 2:5 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:6 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | --- | * | 4:0 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 0:2 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | * | 2:1 | 6:0 | 4:1 |
1. FC Schwedt | --- | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:0 |
FC Anhalt Dessau | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 1:2 | --- | 0:0 | * | 1:0 |
PSV Rostock | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|