1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.1987 | BSG Energie Cottbus | BSG KKW Greifswald | 4:3 |
09.08.1987 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 4:0 |
09.08.1987 | BSG Rotation Berlin | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 0:2 |
09.08.1987 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 4:1 |
09.08.1987 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 0:1 |
09.08.1987 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 0:3 |
09.08.1987 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:1 |
09.08.1987 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 2:0 |
09.08.1987 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 2:3 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.1987 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | BSG Energie Cottbus | 3:2 |
15.08.1987 | BSG KKW Greifswald | BSG Rotation Berlin | 0:0 |
15.08.1987 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 1:0 |
16.08.1987 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 3:0 |
16.08.1987 | FC Hansa Rostock II | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 6:0 |
16.08.1987 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3:1 |
16.08.1987 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 5:1 |
16.08.1987 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 3:1 |
16.08.1987 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 2:2 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.1987 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 2:0 |
19.08.1987 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | BSG KKW Greifswald | 2:5 |
19.08.1987 | BSG Rotation Berlin | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 1:0 |
19.08.1987 | BSG Energie Cottbus | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 5:0 |
19.08.1987 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 1:0 |
19.08.1987 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:1 |
19.08.1987 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 5:1 |
19.08.1987 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1:0 |
19.08.1987 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 7:2 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.1987 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | BSG Energie Cottbus | 0:0 |
22.08.1987 | BSG KKW Greifswald | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 1:5 |
23.08.1987 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 0:0 |
23.08.1987 | FC Hansa Rostock II | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:1 |
23.08.1987 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | BSG Rotation Berlin | 1:2 |
23.08.1987 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 2:1 |
23.08.1987 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 5:0 |
23.08.1987 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 3:1 |
23.08.1987 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 1:4 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.1987 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | BSG KKW Greifswald | 1:0 |
29.08.1987 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 2:2 |
29.08.1987 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 1:2 |
29.08.1987 | BSG Rotation Berlin | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 1:1 |
29.08.1987 | BSG Energie Cottbus | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:1 |
29.08.1987 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 1:1 |
29.08.1987 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1:2 |
29.08.1987 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 3:0 |
29.08.1987 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:0 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.1987 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | BSG Energie Cottbus | 0:1 |
06.09.1987 | FC Hansa Rostock II | BSG Rotation Berlin | 1:3 |
06.09.1987 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 1:3 |
06.09.1987 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 2:1 |
06.09.1987 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 2:2 |
06.09.1987 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 2:1 |
06.09.1987 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3:0 |
06.09.1987 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 3:2 |
06.09.1987 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG KKW Greifswald | 3:0 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.1987 | BSG KKW Greifswald | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 4:0 |
19.09.1987 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 1:2 |
19.09.1987 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 2:0 |
19.09.1987 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:0 |
19.09.1987 | BSG Rotation Berlin | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 0:0 |
19.09.1987 | BSG Energie Cottbus | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1:0 |
19.09.1987 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 5:0 |
19.09.1987 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 2:0 |
19.09.1987 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 6:7 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.1987 | FC Hansa Rostock II | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 0:0 |
26.09.1987 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 0:1 |
26.09.1987 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | BSG Rotation Berlin | 2:2 |
27.09.1987 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 1:1 |
27.09.1987 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | BSG KKW Greifswald | 2:3 |
27.09.1987 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 0:2 |
27.09.1987 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:2 |
27.09.1987 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | BSG Energie Cottbus | 1:1 |
27.09.1987 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 2:1 |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.1987 | BSG KKW Greifswald | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 0:1 |
03.10.1987 | BSG Energie Cottbus | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 4:0 |
03.10.1987 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 4:1 |
04.10.1987 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 1:4 |
04.10.1987 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | FC Hansa Rostock II | 6:1 |
04.10.1987 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 1:0 |
04.10.1987 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 2:2 |
04.10.1987 | BSG Rotation Berlin | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 3:2 |
04.10.1987 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 2:1 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.1987 | FC Hansa Rostock II | BSG KKW Greifswald | 0:0 |
10.10.1987 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:2 |
10.10.1987 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 0:3 |
11.10.1987 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 1:3 |
11.10.1987 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 2:3 |
11.10.1987 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | BSG Energie Cottbus | 1:1 |
11.10.1987 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | BSG Rotation Berlin | 0:3 |
11.10.1987 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 4:1 |
11.10.1987 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 0:2 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.1987 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 3:3 |
17.10.1987 | BSG Energie Cottbus | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 0:0 |
18.10.1987 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:1 |
18.10.1987 | BSG KKW Greifswald | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 1:1 |
18.10.1987 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 4:0 |
18.10.1987 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 1:1 |
18.10.1987 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 2:0 |
18.10.1987 | BSG Rotation Berlin | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 1:0 |
18.10.1987 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:0 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.1987 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 1:1 |
24.10.1987 | FC Hansa Rostock II | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 3:4 |
24.10.1987 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Energie Cottbus | 0:2 |
24.10.1987 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | BSG Rotation Berlin | 0:2 |
24.10.1987 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 3:0 |
24.10.1987 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 0:2 |
24.10.1987 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 2:0 |
24.10.1987 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | BSG KKW Greifswald | 2:5 |
24.10.1987 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 0:0 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.1987 | BSG KKW Greifswald | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 2:0 |
07.11.1987 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 2:1 |
07.11.1987 | BSG Energie Cottbus | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 0:1 |
08.11.1987 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | FC Hansa Rostock II | 4:0 |
08.11.1987 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 1:1 |
08.11.1987 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1:1 |
08.11.1987 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 1:1 |
08.11.1987 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 0:2 |
08.11.1987 | BSG Rotation Berlin | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:1 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.1987 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 0:1 |
14.11.1987 | BSG Energie Cottbus | BSG Rotation Berlin | 2:0 |
14.11.1987 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 0:0 |
14.11.1987 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 2:1 |
14.11.1987 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 0:3 |
14.11.1987 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | BSG KKW Greifswald | 1:0 |
14.11.1987 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 2:0 |
14.11.1987 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 2:0 |
14.11.1987 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:0 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.1987 | BSG KKW Greifswald | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 5:1 |
21.11.1987 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | BSG Energie Cottbus | 1:0 |
22.11.1987 | FC Hansa Rostock II | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 2:1 |
22.11.1987 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 2:1 |
22.11.1987 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 4:1 |
22.11.1987 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 0:1 |
22.11.1987 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3:1 |
22.11.1987 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:0 |
29.11.1987 | BSG Rotation Berlin | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:1 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.1987 | BSG Rotation Berlin | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 1:2 |
06.12.1987 | BSG Energie Cottbus | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 5:0 |
06.12.1987 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 0:0 |
06.12.1987 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | BSG KKW Greifswald | 2:1 |
06.12.1987 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 0:1 |
06.12.1987 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 2:2 |
06.12.1987 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 1:0 |
06.12.1987 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:2 |
06.12.1987 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 3:0 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.12.1987 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 2:0 |
12.12.1987 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 0:1 |
12.12.1987 | BSG KKW Greifswald | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:2 |
12.12.1987 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | BSG Energie Cottbus | 0:1 |
13.12.1987 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 6:0 |
13.12.1987 | FC Hansa Rostock II | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 4:2 |
13.12.1987 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 2:0 |
13.12.1987 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | BSG Rotation Berlin | 1:0 |
13.12.1987 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 2:0 |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.02.1988 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 1:0 |
20.02.1988 | FC Hansa Rostock II | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 0:0 |
20.02.1988 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 0:0 |
20.02.1988 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1:1 |
20.02.1988 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 3:0 |
20.02.1988 | BSG KKW Greifswald | BSG Energie Cottbus | 1:3 |
20.02.1988 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | BSG Rotation Berlin | 1:1 |
20.02.1988 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 4:1 |
20.02.1988 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 2:0 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.1988 | BSG Energie Cottbus | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 3:1 |
28.02.1988 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 2:0 |
28.02.1988 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 5:0 |
28.02.1988 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 0:0 |
16.03.1988 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 2:0 |
16.03.1988 | BSG Rotation Berlin | BSG KKW Greifswald | 2:0 |
16.03.1988 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 2:0 |
16.03.1988 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:0 |
16.03.1988 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 1:0 |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.1988 | BSG KKW Greifswald | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 1:0 |
05.03.1988 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 1:2 |
05.03.1988 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 2:2 |
06.03.1988 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 1:0 |
06.03.1988 | FC Hansa Rostock II | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2:0 |
06.03.1988 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:1 |
06.03.1988 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | BSG Rotation Berlin | 2:1 |
06.03.1988 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 2:0 |
23.03.1988 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | BSG Energie Cottbus | 0:0 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.1988 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:0 |
12.03.1988 | BSG Energie Cottbus | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 2:2 |
13.03.1988 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 6:1 |
13.03.1988 | BSG Rotation Berlin | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 1:2 |
13.03.1988 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:1 |
13.03.1988 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 2:2 |
13.03.1988 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 3:1 |
23.03.1988 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | BSG KKW Greifswald | 4:2 |
23.03.1988 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 7:2 |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.1988 | BSG KKW Greifswald | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 1:0 |
19.03.1988 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3:1 |
20.03.1988 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:4 |
20.03.1988 | FC Hansa Rostock II | BSG Energie Cottbus | 0:1 |
20.03.1988 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | BSG Rotation Berlin | 0:0 |
20.03.1988 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 4:1 |
20.03.1988 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 1:1 |
20.03.1988 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 1:2 |
20.03.1988 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 0:0 |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.1988 | BSG KKW Greifswald | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 2:1 |
26.03.1988 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 0:0 |
26.03.1988 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1:1 |
27.03.1988 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 2:2 |
27.03.1988 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 0:0 |
27.03.1988 | BSG Rotation Berlin | FC Hansa Rostock II | 4:3 |
27.03.1988 | BSG Energie Cottbus | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 2:1 |
27.03.1988 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 0:0 |
27.03.1988 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 4:1 |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.1988 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | BSG Rotation Berlin | 3:1 |
01.04.1988 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 0:3 |
01.04.1988 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 0:2 |
01.04.1988 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | BSG KKW Greifswald | 5:0 |
01.04.1988 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3:2 |
01.04.1988 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:1 |
01.04.1988 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | BSG Energie Cottbus | 1:0 |
01.04.1988 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 0:3 |
12.04.1988 | FC Hansa Rostock II | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 2:1 |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.1988 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:0 |
05.04.1988 | BSG KKW Greifswald | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 0:1 |
05.04.1988 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 2:0 |
05.04.1988 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:0 |
05.04.1988 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 3:0 |
05.04.1988 | BSG Rotation Berlin | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1:1 |
05.04.1988 | BSG Energie Cottbus | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 3:0 |
05.04.1988 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 2:0 |
05.04.1988 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 1:1 |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.1988 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 1:1 |
09.04.1988 | FC Hansa Rostock II | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 0:2 |
09.04.1988 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | BSG KKW Greifswald | 2:2 |
09.04.1988 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 0:0 |
09.04.1988 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:1 |
09.04.1988 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | BSG Energie Cottbus | 0:0 |
09.04.1988 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | BSG Rotation Berlin | 1:3 |
09.04.1988 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 0:0 |
09.04.1988 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1:0 |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.1988 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1:1 |
16.04.1988 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 1:0 |
16.04.1988 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1:1 |
17.04.1988 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 2:1 |
17.04.1988 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 1:1 |
17.04.1988 | BSG KKW Greifswald | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:1 |
17.04.1988 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 1:0 |
17.04.1988 | BSG Rotation Berlin | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 1:0 |
17.04.1988 | BSG Energie Cottbus | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 6:2 |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.1988 | FC Hansa Rostock II | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 1:1 |
23.04.1988 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | BSG Energie Cottbus | 1:4 |
23.04.1988 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 5:1 |
23.04.1988 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 0:0 |
24.04.1988 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | BSG KKW Greifswald | 0:2 |
24.04.1988 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 2:2 |
24.04.1988 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | BSG Rotation Berlin | 1:2 |
24.04.1988 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 4:0 |
24.04.1988 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:0 |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.1988 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 5:0 |
29.04.1988 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:2 |
29.04.1988 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 1:0 |
29.04.1988 | BSG KKW Greifswald | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 2:0 |
29.04.1988 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 2:2 |
29.04.1988 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 2:1 |
29.04.1988 | BSG Rotation Berlin | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1:0 |
29.04.1988 | BSG Energie Cottbus | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:1 |
30.04.1988 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 0:1 |
30.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.1988 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Rotation Berlin | 3:5 |
07.05.1988 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 1:1 |
08.05.1988 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 1:3 |
08.05.1988 | FC Hansa Rostock II | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 0:0 |
08.05.1988 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 0:0 |
08.05.1988 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 3:1 |
08.05.1988 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 3:1 |
08.05.1988 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | BSG KKW Greifswald | 5:1 |
08.05.1988 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Energie Cottbus | 0:3 |
31.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.1988 | FC Hansa Rostock II | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 0:1 |
11.05.1988 | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 1:1 |
11.05.1988 | Berliner FC Dynamo II | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 1:1 |
11.05.1988 | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 2:2 |
11.05.1988 | BSG KKW Greifswald | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 3:1 |
11.05.1988 | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 1:1 |
11.05.1988 | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1:1 |
11.05.1988 | BSG Motor Schönebeck | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 1:1 |
11.05.1988 | BSG Rotation Berlin | BSG Energie Cottbus | 1:1 |
32.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.1988 | BSG Energie Cottbus | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 2:0 |
14.05.1988 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 1:1 |
15.05.1988 | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:0 |
15.05.1988 | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 2:1 |
15.05.1988 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 0:1 |
15.05.1988 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | BSG KKW Greifswald | 1:2 |
15.05.1988 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 1:1 |
15.05.1988 | BSG Motor Babelsberg | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 2:1 |
15.05.1988 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Rotation Berlin | 0:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | BSG Energie Cottbus | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 61:22 | 39 | 46:18 |
2. | (2) | Berliner FC Dynamo II | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 59:45 | 14 | 41:23 |
3. | (3) | BSG Rotation Berlin | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 48:34 | 14 | 40:24 |
4. | (4) | BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 48:30 | 18 | 39:25 |
5. | (5) | BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 32 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 48:38 | 10 | 37:27 |
6. | (6) | BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 47:42 | 5 | 35:29 |
7. | (7) | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 44:53 | -9 | 33:31 |
8. | (11) | BSG KKW Greifswald | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 53:53 | 0 | 32:32 |
9. | (9) | SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 42:48 | -6 | 32:32 |
10. | (10) | BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 32 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 38:34 | 4 | 31:33 |
11. | (8) | BSG Motor Schönebeck | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 45:47 | -2 | 31:33 |
12. | (12) | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 39:51 | -12 | 30:34 |
13. | (13) | BSG Motor Babelsberg | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 47:47 | 0 | 29:35 |
14. | (14) | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 34:41 | -7 | 27:37 |
15. | (15) | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 34:56 | -22 | 25:39 |
16. | (16) | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 51:61 | -10 | 24:40 |
17. | (18) | BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 32:49 | -17 | 22:42 |
18. | (17) | FC Hansa Rostock II | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 37:56 | -19 | 22:42 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S G V |
B S G A |
B S G A |
B S G E |
B S G K |
B S G L |
B S G L |
B S G M |
B S G M |
B S G M |
B S G P |
B S G R |
B S G S |
B e r l i |
F C H a |
F C V o |
S G D y |
S G D y |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASG Vorwärts Stralsund | * | 2:2 | --- | 0:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 0:2 | --- | 1:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 |
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | --- | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 |
BSG Energie Cottbus | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * | 4:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | --- | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 |
BSG KKW Greifswald | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 0:0 | --- | 0:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 |
BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau | 3:0 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | * | --- | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 |
BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:4 | --- | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 |
BSG Motor Babelsberg | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 7:2 | * | 2:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | --- | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 |
BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde | 2:1 | --- | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | * | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 |
BSG Motor Schönebeck | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | * | 4:0 | --- | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 2:2 |
BSG Post Neubrandenburg | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | --- | 4:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 |
BSG Rotation Berlin | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | --- | * | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | --- | 1:2 |
Berliner FC Dynamo II | --- | 5:1 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | * | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:4 | * | 6:0 | 1:1 | --- |
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II | 4:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 6:7 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | --- | 0:0 | * | 0:1 | 7:2 |
SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 3:1 | --- | * | 1:1 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:5 | --- | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|