1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.1981 | BSG Stahl Thale | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 1:1 |
23.08.1981 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 2:1 |
23.08.1981 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 0:4 |
23.08.1981 | BSG Empor Halle | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 0:2 |
23.08.1981 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 2:0 |
23.08.1981 | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | 1:5 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.1981 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | 2:0 |
30.08.1981 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Stahl Thale | 2:0 |
30.08.1981 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Motor Altenburg | 4:0 |
30.08.1981 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 3:0 |
30.08.1981 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Empor Halle | 3:3 |
30.08.1981 | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:2 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.1981 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 4:0 |
13.09.1981 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 1:0 |
13.09.1981 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:1 |
13.09.1981 | BSG Empor Halle | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | 1:0 |
13.09.1981 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 1:2 |
13.09.1981 | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | BSG Stahl Thale | 3:2 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.1981 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Empor Halle | 4:2 |
20.09.1981 | BSG Stahl Thale | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 2:1 |
20.09.1981 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 1:1 |
20.09.1981 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Motor Altenburg | 3:2 |
20.09.1981 | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 1:0 |
20.09.1981 | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:1 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.1981 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | 2:0 |
03.10.1981 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 3:1 |
03.10.1981 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 0:1 |
03.10.1981 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 0:3 |
03.10.1981 | BSG Empor Halle | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | 1:4 |
03.10.1981 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Stahl Thale | 2:1 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.1981 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Motor Altenburg | 2:1 |
07.10.1981 | BSG Stahl Thale | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 0:0 |
07.10.1981 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 2:1 |
07.10.1981 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Empor Halle | 4:1 |
07.10.1981 | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 0:1 |
07.10.1981 | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 1:0 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.1981 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 0:1 |
11.10.1981 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | 2:2 |
11.10.1981 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | 5:1 |
11.10.1981 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:1 |
11.10.1981 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:1 |
11.10.1981 | BSG Empor Halle | BSG Stahl Thale | 0:7 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.1981 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Motor Altenburg | 2:1 |
25.10.1981 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 0:0 |
25.10.1981 | BSG Stahl Thale | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:1 |
25.10.1981 | BSG Empor Halle | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2:4 |
25.10.1981 | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 1:3 |
25.10.1981 | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 2:1 |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.1981 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:1 |
01.11.1981 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Empor Halle | 0:0 |
01.11.1981 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | 2:1 |
01.11.1981 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Stahl Thale | 1:0 |
01.11.1981 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 2:2 |
01.11.1981 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | 2:0 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.1981 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 2:1 |
07.11.1981 | BSG Stahl Thale | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | 0:0 |
07.11.1981 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Motor Altenburg | 0:0 |
07.11.1981 | BSG Empor Halle | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 1:0 |
07.11.1981 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 0:1 |
07.11.1981 | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 0:0 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.1981 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 9:1 |
15.11.1981 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Stahl Thale | 2:0 |
15.11.1981 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Empor Halle | 5:1 |
15.11.1981 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0:5 |
15.11.1981 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | 0:0 |
15.11.1981 | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 2:1 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.1981 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Stahl Thale | 3:1 |
29.11.1981 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Motor Altenburg | 5:1 |
29.11.1981 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 1:0 |
29.11.1981 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Empor Halle | 4:1 |
29.11.1981 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:1 |
29.11.1981 | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | 1:1 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.1981 | BSG Stahl Thale | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 0:3 |
06.12.1981 | BSG Motor Altenburg | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 3:3 |
06.12.1981 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 0:2 |
06.12.1981 | BSG Empor Halle | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 2:2 |
06.12.1981 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | 3:1 |
06.12.1981 | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 3:4 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.12.1981 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:1 |
13.12.1981 | BSG Stahl Thale | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | 2:0 |
13.12.1981 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 0:0 |
13.12.1981 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Motor Altenburg | 1:1 |
13.12.1981 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2:2 |
13.12.1981 | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | BSG Empor Halle | 6:0 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.1982 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 1:0 |
28.02.1982 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1:1 |
28.02.1982 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Stahl Thale | 4:0 |
28.02.1982 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | 1:1 |
28.02.1982 | BSG Empor Halle | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 0:2 |
28.02.1982 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | 1:0 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.1982 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 3:0 |
06.03.1982 | BSG Stahl Thale | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4:2 |
06.03.1982 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 0:0 |
06.03.1982 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 2:3 |
06.03.1982 | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | BSG Motor Altenburg | 0:0 |
06.03.1982 | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | BSG Empor Halle | 3:0 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.1982 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | 3:2 |
14.03.1982 | BSG Motor Altenburg | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 0:3 |
14.03.1982 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 0:3 |
14.03.1982 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | 3:1 |
14.03.1982 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Stahl Thale | 1:1 |
14.03.1982 | BSG Empor Halle | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:2 |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.1982 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 0:1 |
21.03.1982 | BSG Stahl Thale | BSG Empor Halle | 4:1 |
21.03.1982 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 2:3 |
21.03.1982 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 5:1 |
21.03.1982 | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 1:1 |
21.03.1982 | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | BSG Motor Altenburg | 3:2 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.1982 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | 7:3 |
28.03.1982 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:1 |
28.03.1982 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 5:1 |
28.03.1982 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Empor Halle | 1:1 |
28.03.1982 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | 0:2 |
28.03.1982 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | BSG Stahl Thale | 1:0 |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.1982 | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 2:1 |
04.04.1982 | BSG Stahl Thale | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 3:1 |
04.04.1982 | BSG Empor Halle | BSG Motor Altenburg | 0:1 |
04.04.1982 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 0:2 |
04.04.1982 | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 0:0 |
04.04.1982 | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 1:4 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.1982 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | BSG Empor Halle | 3:1 |
09.04.1982 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 5:1 |
09.04.1982 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0:0 |
09.04.1982 | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | 0:1 |
09.04.1982 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 0:0 |
09.04.1982 | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | BSG Stahl Thale | 1:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | BSG Chemie Böhlen | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 51:19 | 32 | 31:11 |
2. | (1) | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 39:22 | 17 | 31:11 |
3. | (3) | SG Dynamo Eisleben | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 41:21 | 20 | 26:16 |
4. | (4) | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 37:24 | 13 | 25:17 |
5. | (5) | BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 25:22 | 3 | 22:20 |
6. | (6) | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 21 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 29:28 | 1 | 21:21 |
7. | (7) | BSG Motor Altenburg | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | 20:22 |
8. | (8) | BSG Einheit Wernigerode | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 32:40 | -8 | 20:22 |
9. | (10) | BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | 18:24 |
10. | (9) | BSG Stahl Thale | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 29:30 | -1 | 17:25 |
11. | (11) | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19:49 | -30 | 13:29 |
12. | (12) | BSG Empor Halle | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 19:61 | -42 | 8:34 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S G V |
B S G C |
B S G C |
B S G C |
B S G E |
B S G E |
B S G L |
B S G M |
B S G S |
B S G S |
B S G S |
S G D y |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | * | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | --- | 3:1 | 0:0 |
BSG Chemie Böhlen | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 9:1 | 7:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:2 | 0:2 | * | 5:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | --- | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
BSG Chemie Zeitz | 0:3 | --- | 2:1 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:4 |
BSG Einheit Wernigerode | 3:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | * | 3:0 | --- | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 1:4 |
BSG Empor Halle | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:4 | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:7 | --- |
BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 0:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:3 | * | 3:2 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
BSG Motor Altenburg | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:3 |
BSG Stahl Blankenburg | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | * | 1:0 | 1:1 |
BSG Stahl Thale | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | --- | 0:0 | 0:0 | * | 2:1 |
SG Dynamo Eisleben | 5:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 4:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|