1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.1950 | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | 6:1 |
03.09.1950 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | 2:0 |
03.09.1950 | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 3:0 |
03.09.1950 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | BSG Mechanik Jena | 1:2 |
22.10.1950 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | 2:2 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.1950 | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | 6:1 |
09.09.1950 | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | 0:1 |
09.09.1950 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 3:3 |
09.09.1950 | BSG Mechanik Jena | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 5:0 |
09.09.1950 | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 3:1 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.1950 | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 4:0 |
17.09.1950 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | 3:1 |
17.09.1950 | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | 1:5 |
17.09.1950 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | 1:0 |
17.09.1950 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Mechanik Jena | 1:1 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.1950 | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 1:1 |
24.09.1950 | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 1:0 |
24.09.1950 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 1:4 |
24.09.1950 | BSG Mechanik Jena | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | 2:2 |
24.09.1950 | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | 5:0 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.1950 | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | 1:1 |
01.10.1950 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | 1:1 |
01.10.1950 | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | BSG Mechanik Jena | 6:2 |
01.10.1950 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 7:1 |
01.10.1950 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | 0:4 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.1950 | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | BSG Mechanik Jena | 4:2 |
08.10.1950 | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | 2:1 |
08.10.1950 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 5:3 |
08.10.1950 | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | 2:2 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.1950 | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | 1:1 |
22.10.1950 | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 0:3 |
22.10.1950 | BSG Mechanik Jena | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 5:0 |
22.10.1950 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | 1:1 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.1950 | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | 1:0 |
29.10.1950 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | 3:7 |
29.10.1950 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | 7:1 |
05.11.1950 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 2:1 |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.1950 | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | BSG Mechanik Jena | 4:0 |
05.11.1950 | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 1:4 |
05.11.1950 | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 10:0 |
05.11.1950 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | 2:2 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.1950 | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 1:1 |
12.11.1950 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | 0:8 |
12.11.1950 | BSG Mechanik Jena | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | 2:1 |
12.11.1950 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 2:0 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.01.1951 | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | 8:0 |
28.01.1951 | BSG Mechanik Jena | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 2:0 |
28.01.1951 | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 0:0 |
25.02.1951 | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | 0:0 |
25.02.1951 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 2:3 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.01.1951 | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | BSG Mechanik Jena | 3:1 |
14.01.1951 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 5:0 |
14.01.1951 | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | 0:4 |
14.01.1951 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | 2:2 |
14.01.1951 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | 2:0 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.01.1951 | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 2:1 |
21.01.1951 | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 3:0 |
21.01.1951 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | 2:1 |
21.01.1951 | BSG Mechanik Jena | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | 5:0 |
21.01.1951 | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 6:0 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.02.1951 | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | 0:1 |
04.02.1951 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Mechanik Jena | 1:2 |
04.02.1951 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | 2:4 |
04.02.1951 | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | 0:3 |
04.02.1951 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 2:0 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.01.1951 | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 0:1 |
11.02.1951 | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 5:0 |
11.02.1951 | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 2:0 |
11.02.1951 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | 3:0 |
11.02.1951 | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | BSG Mechanik Jena | 3:1 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.02.1951 | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | 1:10 |
18.02.1951 | BSG Mechanik Jena | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | 0:1 |
18.02.1951 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 1:1 |
18.02.1951 | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | 3:1 |
08.04.1951 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 2:0 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.1951 | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | 3:1 |
04.03.1951 | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2:2 |
04.03.1951 | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 6:1 |
04.03.1951 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | 6:0 |
04.03.1951 | BSG Mechanik Jena | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 2:3 |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.1951 | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | 1:0 |
11.03.1951 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Mechanik Jena | 0:2 |
11.03.1951 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | 5:1 |
11.03.1951 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2:2 |
23.03.1951 | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | 1:0 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.1951 | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 6:1 |
18.03.1951 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | 1:0 |
18.03.1951 | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 1:5 |
18.03.1951 | BSG Mechanik Jena | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | 1:3 |
18.03.1951 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | 1:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Torqu. | Pkte |
1. | (1) | BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 50:15 | 3.333 | 27:9 |
2. | (3) | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 36:23 | 1.565 | 24:12 |
3. | (2) | BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 48:20 | 2.400 | 23:13 |
4. | (4) | BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 40:22 | 1.818 | 23:13 |
5. | (5) | BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 40:18 | 2.222 | 20:16 |
6. | (6) | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 35:24 | 1.458 | 20:16 |
7. | (7) | BSG Mechanik Jena | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 37:33 | 1.121 | 18:18 |
8. | (8) | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 33:40 | 0.825 | 16:20 |
9. | (9) | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 21:79 | 0.266 | 5:31 |
10. | (10) | BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 17:83 | 0.205 | 4:32 |
Heim \ Ausw | B S G C |
B S G C |
B S G C |
B S G C |
B S G E |
B S G F |
B S G M |
B S G M |
B S G S |
B S G Z |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | * | 2:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 |
BSG Chemie Lauscha | 2:0 | * | 2:2 | 7:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:4 |
BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2:1 | 5:3 | * | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
BSG Concordia Wilhelmsruh Berlin | 1:4 | 1:5 | 0:3 | * | 0:4 | 1:10 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 1:5 |
BSG Einheit Ost Leipzig | 3:1 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | * | 1:0 | 3:1 | 10:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
BSG Freiheit Wismut Lauter | 0:1 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 3:1 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 0:1 |
BSG Mechanik Jena | 2:3 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 5:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 |
BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 2:3 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 6:0 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:8 | 3:7 |
BSG Schuhmetro Weißenfels | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 5:0 | * | 1:0 |
BSG Zentrag Wismut Aue | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 8:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|