3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | VfB Rauenberg II | FC Dossenheim II | 3:2 (1:0) |
03.09.2023 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 1:5 (0:4) |
03.09.2023 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | Aramäer Leimen | 2:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2023 | SpG SpVgg/BW Neckargemünd | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | 6:5 (3:4) |
03.09.2023 | SpG Schönau/Altneudorf | SG Rockenau | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.09.2023 | TSV Handschuhsheim | ASC Neuenheim III | verlegt |
03.10.2023 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | FC Badenia St.Ilgen | 2:3 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Rot II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (4) | VfB Rauenberg II (N) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 |
2. | (5) | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 |
3. | (6) | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 6 |
4. | (1) | Aramäer Leimen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 6 |
5. | (8) | SpG SpVgg/BW Neckargemünd (N) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:12 | 2 | 6 |
6. | (2) | FC Rot II (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 |
7. | (3) | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 4 |
8. | (11) | FC Badenia St.Ilgen (A) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 4 |
9. | (7) | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 |
10. | (9) | SG Rockenau | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 |
11. | (10) | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 1 |
12. | (12) | SpG Schönau/Altneudorf (N) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 1 |
13. | (13) | FC Dossenheim II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 0 |
14. | (15) | ASC Neuenheim III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | 0 |
15. | (14) | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | FC Badenia St.Ilgen | SpG Schönau/Altneudorf | 6:0 (3:0) |
10.09.2023 | FC Dossenheim II | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2023 | FC Rot II | SpG SpVgg/BW Neckargemünd | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.09.2023 | Aramäer Leimen | VfB Rauenberg II | 5:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2023 | ASC Neuenheim III | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 2:6 (1:3) |
12.09.2023 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.12.2023 | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 3:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Rockenau |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2023 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | Aramäer Leimen | 1:1 (0:0) |
15.09.2023 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 4:0 (2:0) |
16.09.2023 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | FC Rot II | 3:5 (2:3) |
17.09.2023 | VfB Rauenberg II | ASC Neuenheim III | 3:0 (3:0) |
17.09.2023 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | 3:2 (2:1) |
17.09.2023 | SG Rockenau | FC Badenia St.Ilgen | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.09.2023 | SpG Schönau/Altneudorf | FC Dossenheim II | 5:3 (3:3) |
Spielfrei: SpG SpVgg/BW Neckargemünd |