32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2023 | SC Willingen | TSV Wabern | 1:1 (1:1) |
20.05.2023 | Lichtenauer FV | SSV Sand | 2:1 (1:0) |
21.05.2023 | OSC Vellmar | SG Johannesberg 1926 | 3:1 (2:0) |
21.05.2023 | SG Viktoria Bronnzell | CSC 03 Kassel | 2:3 (0:1) |
21.05.2023 | SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach | Hünfelder SV | 1:5 (0:3) |
21.05.2023 | FSV Dörnberg | SG Ehrenberg | 5:6 (3:1) |
21.05.2023 | TSG Sandershausen | SG Bad Soden 1911 | 0:2 (0:1) |
21.05.2023 | Buchonia Flieden | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Eichenzell |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Hünfelder SV | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 89:28 | 61 | 66 |
2. | (2) | Buchonia Flieden | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 64:42 | 22 | 57 |
3. | (3) | SG Viktoria Bronnzell | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 63:52 | 11 | 54 |
4. | (5) | CSC 03 Kassel | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 63:42 | 21 | 53 |
5. | (7) | SG Bad Soden 1911 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 61:49 | 12 | 52 |
6. | (4) | FSV Dörnberg | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58:52 | 6 | 51 |
7. | (6) | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 58:45 | 13 | 50 |
8. | (8) | OSC Vellmar | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 79:55 | 24 | 47 |
9. | (10) | Lichtenauer FV | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 56:53 | 3 | 41 |
10. | (9) | TSG Sandershausen | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 59:61 | -2 | 39 |
11. | (11) | FC Eichenzell | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 59:69 | -10 | 37 |
12. | (12) | SSV Sand | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:66 | -30 | 34 |
13. | (13) | SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach | 31 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 49:79 | -30 | 32 |
14. | (14) | SC Willingen | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 59:66 | -7 | 31 |
15. | (15) | TSV Wabern | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 47:63 | -16 | 29 |
16. | (16) | SG Ehrenberg | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 42:79 | -37 | 27 |
17. | (17) | SG Johannesberg 1926 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 48:89 | -41 | 23 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2023 | TSV Wabern | Lichtenauer FV | 1:3 (1:2) |
27.05.2023 | SSV Sand | SG Viktoria Bronnzell | 0:4 (0:2) |
28.05.2023 | CSC 03 Kassel | SG Johannesberg 1926 | 4:0 (1:0) |
28.05.2023 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | FC Eichenzell | 1:2 (0:0) |
28.05.2023 | Hünfelder SV | SC Willingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
28.05.2023 | SG Ehrenberg | TSG Sandershausen | 3:4 (1:2) |
28.05.2023 | SG Bad Soden 1911 | Buchonia Flieden | 1:0 (1:0) |
28.05.2023 | OSC Vellmar | FSV Dörnberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2023 | SC Willingen | SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
03.06.2023 | FC Eichenzell | SG Bad Soden 1911 | 1:5 (1:4) |
03.06.2023 | TSG Sandershausen | OSC Vellmar | 3:5 (0:3) |
03.06.2023 | Buchonia Flieden | SG Ehrenberg | 6:2 (2:2) |
03.06.2023 | SG Johannesberg 1926 | SSV Sand | 5:1 (3:0) |
03.06.2023 | FSV Dörnberg | CSC 03 Kassel | 1:3 (0:0) |
03.06.2023 | SG Viktoria Bronnzell | TSV Wabern | 4:0 (2:0) |
03.06.2023 | Lichtenauer FV | Hünfelder SV | 0:8 (0:4) |
Spielfrei: SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II |