1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2022 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | FC Rauenberg II | 3:0 |
21.08.2022 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 1:5 |
21.08.2022 | TuS Großrinderfeld II | SV Windischbuch II | 0:3 |
21.08.2022 | SV Anadolu Lauda | TSV Bobstadt | 2:2 |
02.10.2022 | SV Eintracht Nassig III | FV Brehmbachtal II | 0:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2022 | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 7:1 |
28.08.2022 | TSV Bobstadt | SV Eintracht Nassig III | 1:3 |
28.08.2022 | FV Brehmbachtal II | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 0:0 |
28.08.2022 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 0:0 |
22.10.2022 | SV Windischbuch II | TSV Unterschüpf II | 8:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | SV Eintracht Nassig III | 2:2 |
04.09.2022 | TuS Großrinderfeld II | FV Brehmbachtal II | 0:2 |
04.09.2022 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | SV Windischbuch II | 1:2 |
04.09.2022 | TSV Bobstadt | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | 2:1 |
04.09.2022 | TSV Unterschüpf II | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 0:5 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 0:0 |
10.09.2022 | FC Rauenberg II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 4:0 |
11.09.2022 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | TSV Bobstadt | 3:0 |
11.09.2022 | FV Brehmbachtal II | TSV Unterschüpf II | 3:0 |
11.09.2022 | SV Eintracht Nassig III | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 2:4 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | FC Rauenberg II | 3:0 |
18.09.2022 | TuS Großrinderfeld II | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 0:3 |
18.09.2022 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | FV Brehmbachtal II | 2:4 |
30.10.2022 | TSV Unterschüpf II | SV Eintracht Nassig III | 1:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | TSV Unterschüpf II | 2:0 |
25.09.2022 | SV Eintracht Nassig III | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 0:2 |
25.09.2022 | SV Windischbuch II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 6:0 |
25.09.2022 | TSV Bobstadt | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 3:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | SV Windischbuch II | 1:2 |
02.10.2022 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 3:3 |
02.10.2022 | TSV Unterschüpf II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 1:4 |
02.10.2022 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 2:6 |
29.03.2023 | TSV Bobstadt | FC Rauenberg II | 0:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2022 | TSV Unterschüpf II | TSV Bobstadt | 2:1 |
09.10.2022 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | 3:2 |
09.10.2022 | FV Brehmbachtal II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 1:1 |
09.10.2022 | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 3:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2022 | FC Rauenberg II | SV Windischbuch II | 1:1 |
16.10.2022 | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | FV Brehmbachtal II | 1:1 |
16.10.2022 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | TSV Unterschüpf II | 4:0 |
16.10.2022 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SV Eintracht Nassig III | 3:5 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2022 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | FC Rauenberg II | 3:1 |
22.10.2022 | TSV Bobstadt | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 6:2 |
23.10.2022 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 4:2 |
23.10.2022 | SV Eintracht Nassig III | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | 0:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2022 | FC Rauenberg II | FV Brehmbachtal II | 2:0 |
30.10.2022 | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 2:1 |
30.10.2022 | TSV Bobstadt | SV Windischbuch II | 1:1 |
30.10.2022 | SV Anadolu Lauda | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 2:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2022 | SV Eintracht Nassig III | FC Rauenberg II | 0:3 |
01.11.2022 | TuS Großrinderfeld II | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | 2:0 |
01.11.2022 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | SV Windischbuch II | 0:3 |
01.11.2022 | TSV Unterschüpf II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 4:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2022 | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | TSV Unterschüpf II | 4:0 |
05.11.2022 | FC Rauenberg II | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 4:2 |
05.11.2022 | TSV Bobstadt | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 3:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 9:1 |
06.11.2022 | SV Windischbuch II | FV Brehmbachtal II | 3:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2022 | SV Eintracht Nassig III | SV Windischbuch II | 0:3 W |
13.11.2022 | FV Brehmbachtal II | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 2:5 |
13.11.2022 | TuS Großrinderfeld II | FC Rauenberg II | 2:0 |
13.11.2022 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | 0:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2023 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | SV Eintracht Nassig III | 7:1 |
05.04.2023 | SV Windischbuch II | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 2:0 |
05.04.2023 | FC Rauenberg II | TSV Unterschüpf II | 2:1 |
06.04.2023 | TSV Bobstadt | FV Brehmbachtal II | 3:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2022 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 4:0 |
26.11.2022 | FV Brehmbachtal II | SV Eintracht Nassig III | 1:0 |
26.11.2022 | SV Windischbuch II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 2:1 |
27.11.2022 | FC Rauenberg II | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 3:2 |
27.11.2022 | TSV Bobstadt | SV Anadolu Lauda | 3:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2022 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | FV Brehmbachtal II | 3:1 |
03.12.2022 | TSV Unterschüpf II | SV Windischbuch II | 0:3 |
04.12.2022 | SV Eintracht Nassig III | TSV Bobstadt | 4:2 |
04.12.2022 | TuS Großrinderfeld II | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 0:1 |
06.04.2023 | SV Anadolu Lauda | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | 3:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2023 | SV Windischbuch II | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 4:1 |
05.03.2023 | SV Eintracht Nassig III | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 3:0 W |
05.03.2023 | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | TSV Bobstadt | 4:0 |
05.03.2023 | FV Brehmbachtal II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 4:1 |
05.03.2023 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | TSV Unterschüpf II | 4:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2023 | TSV Unterschüpf II | FV Brehmbachtal II | 2:1 |
12.03.2023 | SV Anadolu Lauda | FC Rauenberg II | 0:5 |
12.03.2023 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 0:2 |
12.03.2023 | TSV Bobstadt | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 1:0 |
12.03.2023 | TuS Großrinderfeld II | SV Eintracht Nassig III | 5:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2023 | FC Rauenberg II | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | 0:0 |
19.03.2023 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 0:3 |
19.03.2023 | SV Eintracht Nassig III | TSV Unterschüpf II | 2:4 |
19.03.2023 | FV Brehmbachtal II | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 3:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2023 | TSV Unterschüpf II | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 2:0 |
26.03.2023 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SV Windischbuch II | 3:0 W |
26.03.2023 | TuS Großrinderfeld II | TSV Bobstadt | 5:0 |
26.03.2023 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | SV Eintracht Nassig III | 2:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2023 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 0:2 |
02.04.2023 | TuS Großrinderfeld II | TSV Unterschüpf II | 3:1 |
02.04.2023 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | SV Anadolu Lauda | 2:1 |
02.04.2023 | SV Windischbuch II | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | 3:0 |
13.04.2023 | FC Rauenberg II | TSV Bobstadt | 2:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2023 | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 0:2 |
10.04.2023 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 0:0 |
10.04.2023 | TSV Bobstadt | TSV Unterschüpf II | 4:2 |
10.04.2023 | SV Anadolu Lauda | FV Brehmbachtal II | 1:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2023 | SV Windischbuch II | FC Rauenberg II | 2:1 |
16.04.2023 | FV Brehmbachtal II | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | 4:0 |
16.04.2023 | TSV Unterschüpf II | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 0:0 |
16.04.2023 | SV Eintracht Nassig III | SV Anadolu Lauda | 2:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2023 | FC Rauenberg II | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 1:1 |
23.04.2023 | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | SV Eintracht Nassig III | 1:3 |
23.04.2023 | SV Anadolu Lauda | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 1:1 |
23.04.2023 | 1. FC Umpfertal II | TSV Bobstadt | 2:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2023 | SV Windischbuch II | TSV Bobstadt | 3:1 |
30.04.2023 | FV Brehmbachtal II | FC Rauenberg II | 0:3 |
30.04.2023 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | 1:1 |
30.04.2023 | TuS Großrinderfeld II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 1:4 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2023 | SV Windischbuch II | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 3:0 |
07.05.2023 | FC Rauenberg II | SV Eintracht Nassig III | 0:3 W |
07.05.2023 | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 5:4 |
07.05.2023 | SV Anadolu Lauda | TSV Unterschüpf II | 3:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2023 | TSV Unterschüpf II | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | 3:0 |
13.05.2023 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | FC Rauenberg II | 0:0 |
14.05.2023 | FV Brehmbachtal II | SV Windischbuch II | 0:0 |
14.05.2023 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | TSV Bobstadt | 5:6 |
14.05.2023 | SV Anadolu Lauda | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 0:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2023 | SV Viktoria Wertheim | FV Brehmbachtal II | 4:0 |
21.05.2023 | SV Windischbuch II | SV Eintracht Nassig III | 3:0 W |
21.05.2023 | FC Rauenberg II | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 4:0 |
21.05.2023 | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 4:3 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2023 | FV Brehmbachtal II | TSV Bobstadt | 1:1 |
27.05.2023 | SV Eintracht Nassig III | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 1:2 |
27.05.2023 | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | SV Windischbuch II | 2:3 |
27.05.2023 | TSV Unterschüpf II | FC Rauenberg II | 3:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Windischbuch II | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 60:16 | 44 | 57 |
2. | (2) | SV Viktoria Wertheim | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 64:28 | 36 | 49 |
3. | (3) | FC Rauenberg II | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 37:28 | 9 | 35 |
4. | (4) | FV Brehmbachtal II | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | 32 |
5. | (5) | FC Wertheim-Eichel II | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 38:38 | 0 | 30 |
6. | (6) | TuS Großrinderfeld II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 39:37 | 2 | 29 |
7. | (7) | TSV Bobstadt | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 42:48 | -6 | 29 |
8. | (8) | 1. FC Umpfertal II | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 39:36 | 3 | 26 |
9. | (9) | SV Eintracht Nassig III | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 33:50 | -17 | 23 |
10. | (12) | TSV Unterschüpf II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 31:56 | -25 | 22 |
11. | (10) | Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 28:41 | -13 | 21 |
12. | (11) | SV Anadolu Lauda | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 34:66 | -32 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V A n |
F C W e |
F C R a |
T S V B |
T u S G |
T S V U |
S V W i |
1 . F C |
S V V i |
K i c k e |
F V B r |
S V E i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Anadolu Lauda | * | 3:0 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:5 |
FC Wertheim-Eichel II | 7:1 | * | 3:0 | 4:0 | 5:4 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 |
FC Rauenberg II | 4:0 | 0:0 | * | 2:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 0:3 |
TSV Bobstadt | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * | 3:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:3 |
TuS Großrinderfeld II | 1:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | * | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 5:0 |
TSV Unterschüpf II | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | * | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
SV Windischbuch II | 6:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 8:2 | * | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 |
1. FC Umpfertal II | 9:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:2 | * | 0:2 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 2:0 |
SV Viktoria Wertheim | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 5:6 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 0:0 | * | 4:0 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
Kickers DHK Wertheim II | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:5 | * | 3:1 | 2:2 |
FV Brehmbachtal II | 1:1 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:5 | 0:0 | * | 1:0 |
SV Eintracht Nassig III | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|