1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 0:3 |
21.08.2022 | Post SG Pforzheim | SG Nagold-Platte | 0:3 |
21.08.2022 | 1. FC Schellbronn | FV Tiefenbronn | 4:2 |
21.08.2022 | FV Bad Wildbad | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 3:0 |
21.08.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | SV Büchenbronn II | 3:1 |
21.08.2022 | FV Langenalb | TV Gräfenhausen | 1:1 |
21.08.2022 | 1. FC Calmbach | SV Neuhausen | 1:4 |
21.08.2022 | TSV Weiler | TSV Schömberg | 4:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2022 | TSV Weiler | TV Gräfenhausen | 4:0 |
28.08.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | FV Langenalb | 2:7 |
28.08.2022 | SG Nagold-Platte | FV Bad Wildbad | 10:0 |
28.08.2022 | Post SG Pforzheim | FV Tiefenbronn | 2:3 |
28.08.2022 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | SV Enzklösterle | 1:5 |
28.08.2022 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Schellbronn | 4:3 |
28.08.2022 | TSV Schömberg | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 4:1 |
28.08.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Calmbach | 3:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | TV Gräfenhausen | 2:1 |
03.09.2022 | FV Bad Wildbad | SV Enzklösterle | 1:1 |
04.09.2022 | SG Nagold-Platte | FV Tiefenbronn | 7:0 |
04.09.2022 | Post SG Pforzheim | SV Neuhausen | 0:2 |
04.09.2022 | 1. FC Calmbach | TSV Schömberg | 3:3 |
04.09.2022 | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 0:1 |
04.09.2022 | TSV Weiler | SV Büchenbronn II | 10:0 |
04.09.2022 | FV Langenalb | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 4:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 2:5 |
11.09.2022 | TV Gräfenhausen | 1. FC Calmbach | 5:2 |
11.09.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | FV Bad Wildbad | 2:4 |
11.09.2022 | SV Neuhausen | SG Nagold-Platte | 2:6 |
11.09.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | Post SG Pforzheim | 7:0 |
11.09.2022 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | TSV Weiler | 1:1 |
11.09.2022 | TSV Schömberg | 1. FC Schellbronn | 2:1 |
11.09.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | FV Langenalb | 1:4 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 7:0 |
18.09.2022 | FV Bad Wildbad | FV Langenalb | 0:3 |
18.09.2022 | SG Nagold-Platte | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 2:0 |
18.09.2022 | 1. FC Calmbach | SV Büchenbronn II | 10:2 |
18.09.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | SV Neuhausen | 0:6 |
18.09.2022 | Post SG Pforzheim | TSV Schömberg | 1:6 |
18.09.2022 | TSV Weiler | SV Enzklösterle | 2:0 |
18.09.2022 | 1. FC Schellbronn | TV Gräfenhausen | 3:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1:5 |
25.09.2022 | SV Neuhausen | FV Bad Wildbad | 4:1 |
25.09.2022 | TSV Schömberg | SG Nagold-Platte | 0:0 |
25.09.2022 | TV Gräfenhausen | Post SG Pforzheim | 2:1 |
25.09.2022 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Calmbach | 2:6 |
25.09.2022 | FV Langenalb | TSV Weiler | 3:1 |
25.09.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 0:0 |
25.09.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | FV Tiefenbronn | 4:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | FV Langenalb | 2:2 |
02.10.2022 | 1. FC Calmbach | SV Enzklösterle | 1:0 |
02.10.2022 | SG Nagold-Platte | TV Gräfenhausen | 2:1 |
02.10.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | TSV Schömberg | 1:4 |
02.10.2022 | FV Bad Wildbad | TSV Weiler | 5:0 |
02.10.2022 | Post SG Pforzheim | SV Büchenbronn II | 4:2 |
02.10.2022 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 2:6 |
02.10.2022 | 1. FC Schellbronn | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | SG Nagold-Platte | 0:3 W |
09.10.2022 | TSV Weiler | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 4:0 |
09.10.2022 | FV Langenalb | 1. FC Calmbach | 2:3 |
09.10.2022 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | Post SG Pforzheim | 3:3 |
09.10.2022 | TV Gräfenhausen | FV Tiefenbronn | 3:2 |
09.10.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | FV Bad Wildbad | 3:1 |
09.10.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1:1 |
09.10.2022 | TSV Schömberg | SV Neuhausen | 3:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | TSV Schömberg | 2:2 |
16.10.2022 | 1. FC Calmbach | TSV Weiler | 0:2 |
16.10.2022 | Post SG Pforzheim | SV Enzklösterle | 0:0 |
16.10.2022 | SG Nagold-Platte | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 7:0 |
16.10.2022 | 1. FC Schellbronn | FV Langenalb | 3:2 |
16.10.2022 | SV Neuhausen | TV Gräfenhausen | 3:2 |
16.10.2022 | FV Bad Wildbad | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 2:1 |
16.10.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | SV Büchenbronn II | 7:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Calmbach | 2:3 |
23.10.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | SV Neuhausen | 2:3 |
23.10.2022 | FV Langenalb | Post SG Pforzheim | 3:2 |
23.10.2022 | TV Gräfenhausen | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 0:6 |
23.10.2022 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | FV Tiefenbronn | 2:3 |
23.10.2022 | TSV Schömberg | FV Bad Wildbad | 3:1 |
23.10.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | SG Nagold-Platte | 0:3 |
23.10.2022 | TSV Weiler | 1. FC Schellbronn | 4:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2022 | FV Bad Wildbad | 1. FC Calmbach | 0:3 |
29.10.2022 | TSV Schömberg | TV Gräfenhausen | 2:4 |
30.10.2022 | SV Neuhausen | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 3:2 |
30.10.2022 | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 5:1 |
30.10.2022 | SG Nagold-Platte | FV Langenalb | 2:2 |
30.10.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | SV Enzklösterle | 2:1 |
30.10.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | SV Büchenbronn II | 3:0 W |
30.10.2022 | Post SG Pforzheim | TSV Weiler | 2:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | Post SG Pforzheim | 6:1 |
01.11.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | TSV Schömberg | 0:13 |
01.11.2022 | TSV Weiler | SG Nagold-Platte | 1:1 |
01.11.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | SV Neuhausen | 0:3 |
01.11.2022 | 1. FC Calmbach | 1. FC Schellbronn | 3:1 |
01.11.2022 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:7 |
01.11.2022 | FV Langenalb | FV Tiefenbronn | 8:2 |
01.11.2022 | TV Gräfenhausen | FV Bad Wildbad | 4:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2022 | SG Nagold-Platte | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 2:1 |
06.11.2022 | Post SG Pforzheim | 1. FC Calmbach | 3:2 |
06.11.2022 | TV Gräfenhausen | SV Büchenbronn II | 5:1 |
06.11.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | SV Enzklösterle | 6:1 |
06.11.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | TSV Weiler | 1:4 |
06.11.2022 | SV Neuhausen | FV Langenalb | 3:4 |
06.11.2022 | TSV Schömberg | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 6:0 |
06.11.2022 | FV Bad Wildbad | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1:9 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | FV Tiefenbronn | 3:0 W |
13.11.2022 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | TV Gräfenhausen | 2:1 |
13.11.2022 | FV Langenalb | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 2:2 |
13.11.2022 | 1. FC Schellbronn | Post SG Pforzheim | 3:3 |
13.11.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | TSV Schömberg | 0:5 |
13.11.2022 | 1. FC Calmbach | SG Nagold-Platte | 1:1 |
13.11.2022 | FV Bad Wildbad | SV Büchenbronn II | 9:0 |
13.11.2022 | TSV Weiler | SV Neuhausen | 0:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 3:2 |
20.11.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Calmbach | 0:3 |
20.11.2022 | SG Nagold-Platte | 1. FC Schellbronn | 5:1 |
20.11.2022 | TSV Schömberg | FV Langenalb | 1:1 |
20.11.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | TSV Weiler | 3:3 |
20.11.2022 | TV Gräfenhausen | SV Enzklösterle | 4:1 |
24.11.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | SV Neuhausen | 6:1 |
30.11.2022 | Post SG Pforzheim | FV Bad Wildbad | 4:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | SV Enzklösterle | 1:1 |
27.11.2022 | TV Gräfenhausen | FV Langenalb | 4:4 |
27.11.2022 | TSV Schömberg | TSV Weiler | 3:1 |
27.11.2022 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Calmbach | 1:1 |
27.11.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1:2 |
27.11.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 3:0 |
27.11.2022 | SG Nagold-Platte | Post SG Pforzheim | 5:0 |
22.03.2023 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | FV Bad Wildbad | 1:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2023 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | TSV Schömberg | 1:3 |
05.03.2023 | FV Bad Wildbad | SG Nagold-Platte | 0:3 |
05.03.2023 | TV Gräfenhausen | TSV Weiler | 1:3 |
05.03.2023 | SV Enzklösterle | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 2:2 |
05.03.2023 | FV Langenalb | SV Büchenbronn II | 8:0 |
05.03.2023 | 1. FC Calmbach | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 0:1 |
05.03.2023 | FV Tiefenbronn | Post SG Pforzheim | 1:2 |
05.03.2023 | 1. FC Schellbronn | SV Neuhausen | 1:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2023 | SV Enzklösterle | FV Bad Wildbad | 3:1 |
12.03.2023 | SV Büchenbronn II | TSV Weiler | 0:5 |
12.03.2023 | TV Gräfenhausen | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1:1 |
12.03.2023 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Schellbronn | 2:1 |
12.03.2023 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | FV Langenalb | 1:4 |
12.03.2023 | FV Tiefenbronn | SG Nagold-Platte | 1:4 |
12.03.2023 | SV Neuhausen | Post SG Pforzheim | 5:0 |
12.03.2023 | TSV Schömberg | 1. FC Calmbach | 4:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2023 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | SV Büchenbronn II | 1:0 |
19.03.2023 | 1. FC Schellbronn | TSV Schömberg | 0:4 |
19.03.2023 | 1. FC Calmbach | TV Gräfenhausen | 3:2 |
19.03.2023 | TSV Weiler | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 6:0 |
19.03.2023 | FV Langenalb | SV Enzklösterle | 3:0 |
19.03.2023 | FV Bad Wildbad | FV Tiefenbronn | 7:2 |
19.03.2023 | SG Nagold-Platte | SV Neuhausen | 2:2 |
19.03.2023 | Post SG Pforzheim | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 0:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2023 | SV Büchenbronn II | 1. FC Calmbach | 1:3 |
26.03.2023 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | SG Nagold-Platte | 0:0 |
26.03.2023 | TSV Schömberg | Post SG Pforzheim | 5:0 |
26.03.2023 | SV Enzklösterle | TSV Weiler | 0:3 |
26.03.2023 | TV Gräfenhausen | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1:3 |
26.03.2023 | SV Neuhausen | FV Tiefenbronn | 3:1 |
19.04.2023 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 3:2 |
20.04.2023 | FV Langenalb | FV Bad Wildbad | 2:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2023 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | SV Enzklösterle | 1:0 |
02.04.2023 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:3 |
02.04.2023 | SG Nagold-Platte | TSV Schömberg | 1:1 |
02.04.2023 | FV Bad Wildbad | SV Neuhausen | 2:4 |
02.04.2023 | 1. FC Schellbronn | SV Büchenbronn II | 4:0 |
02.04.2023 | TSV Weiler | FV Langenalb | 3:1 |
26.04.2023 | 1. FC Calmbach | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 3:0 |
11.05.2023 | Post SG Pforzheim | TV Gräfenhausen | 1:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2023 | SV Büchenbronn II | Post SG Pforzheim | 2:2 |
06.04.2023 | TV Gräfenhausen | SG Nagold-Platte | 1:3 |
06.04.2023 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | SV Neuhausen | 2:3 |
06.04.2023 | FV Langenalb | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 2:1 |
06.04.2023 | SV Enzklösterle | 1. FC Calmbach | 4:1 |
06.04.2023 | TSV Weiler | FV Bad Wildbad | 6:0 |
06.04.2023 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Schellbronn | 0:1 |
06.04.2023 | TSV Schömberg | FV Tiefenbronn | 9:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2023 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | TSV Weiler | 2:2 |
10.04.2023 | FV Bad Wildbad | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:2 |
10.04.2023 | SG Nagold-Platte | SV Büchenbronn II | 6:0 |
10.04.2023 | FV Tiefenbronn | TV Gräfenhausen | 2:4 |
10.04.2023 | SV Neuhausen | TSV Schömberg | 1:6 |
10.04.2023 | 1. FC Schellbronn | SV Enzklösterle | 3:0 |
10.04.2023 | 1. FC Calmbach | FV Langenalb | 1:3 |
10.04.2023 | Post SG Pforzheim | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 3:4 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2023 | TSV Schömberg | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:1 |
16.04.2023 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | FV Bad Wildbad | 3:1 |
16.04.2023 | SV Büchenbronn II | FV Tiefenbronn | 3:5 |
16.04.2023 | SV Enzklösterle | Post SG Pforzheim | 6:2 |
16.04.2023 | TSV Weiler | 1. FC Calmbach | 4:1 |
26.04.2023 | TV Gräfenhausen | SV Neuhausen | 5:2 |
27.04.2023 | FV Langenalb | 1. FC Schellbronn | 3:0 |
03.05.2023 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | SG Nagold-Platte | 0:3 W |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Nagold-Platte | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 81:14 | 67 | 58 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 73:24 | 49 | 56 |
3. | (3) | TSV Schömberg | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 92:28 | 64 | 52 |
4. | (4) | TSV Weiler | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 75:26 | 49 | 51 |
5. | (5) | FV Langenalb | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 78:37 | 41 | 49 |
6. | (6) | SV Neuhausen | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 66:56 | 10 | 46 |
7. | (7) | 1. FC Schellbronn | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 55:46 | 9 | 36 |
8. | (8) | 1. FC Calmbach | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 56:50 | 6 | 36 |
9. | (9) | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 49:45 | 4 | 31 |
10. | (10) | TV Gräfenhausen | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 54:56 | -2 | 30 |
11. | (13) | SV Enzklösterle | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 30:51 | -21 | 21 |
12. | (11) | FV Bad Wildbad | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 46:73 | -27 | 21 |
13. | (12) | Post SG Pforzheim | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 36:76 | -40 | 20 |
14. | (15) | FV Tiefenbronn | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 41:92 | -51 | 15 |
15. | (14) | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 28:85 | -57 | 14 |
16. | (16) | SV Büchenbronn II | 24 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 23:124 | -101 | 5 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V B & |
P o s t |
1 . F C |
T S V S |
1 . F C |
S V E n |
T S V M |
S G N a |
F V B a |
F V L a |
T S V W |
1 . F C |
F V T i |
1 . F C |
T V G r |
S V N e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Büchenbronn II | * | 2:2 | --- | 0:13 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | --- | 2:7 | 0:5 | 2:5 | 3:5 | 1:5 | --- | 2:3 |
Post SG Pforzheim | 4:2 | * | 0:3 | 1:6 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 0:3 | 4:1 | --- | 2:2 | --- | 2:3 | --- | 1:0 | 0:2 |
1. FC Engelsbrand | 3:0 | 7:0 | * | 2:2 | 3:1 | 6:1 | --- | 0:0 | 3:1 | --- | 3:3 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | --- | 2:3 |
TSV Schömberg | --- | 5:0 | 1:1 | * | 4:1 | --- | 6:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 9:0 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 3:3 |
1. FC Calmbach | 10:2 | --- | 0:1 | 3:3 | * | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- | 1:3 | 0:2 | --- | --- | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:4 |
SV Enzklösterle | 3:1 | 6:2 | --- | 0:5 | 4:1 | * | 2:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | 0:3 |
TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | --- | 3:3 | 1:7 | --- | 2:6 | 1:5 | * | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:1 | --- |
SG Nagold-Platte | 6:0 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 7:0 | * | 10:0 | 2:2 | --- | 2:1 | 7:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
FV Bad Wildbad | 9:0 | --- | 1:2 | --- | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:3 | * | 0:3 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 7:2 | 1:9 | --- | 2:4 |
FV Langenalb | 8:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | --- | 2:3 | 3:0 | 4:0 | --- | 2:2 | * | 3:1 | 2:1 | 8:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- |
TSV Weiler | 10:0 | --- | --- | 4:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 3:1 | * | 4:0 | --- | 4:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 |
1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1:0 | 6:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 7:0 | --- | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | * | 3:0 | --- | 2:1 | 6:1 |
FV Tiefenbronn | 7:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:1 | --- | 1:4 | 2:4 | --- | 1:4 | --- | * | 1:2 | 2:4 | 0:6 |
1. FC Schellbronn | 4:0 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 0:4 | --- | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | 5:1 | 4:2 | * | 3:2 | 1:2 |
TV Gräfenhausen | 5:1 | 2:1 | 0:6 | --- | 5:2 | 4:1 | --- | 1:3 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | * | 5:2 |
SV Neuhausen | --- | 5:0 | 2:6 | 1:6 | 1:1 | --- | 3:2 | 2:6 | 4:1 | 3:4 | --- | --- | 3:1 | 4:3 | 3:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|