1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.07.2022 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | FC Tegernheim | 1:0 |
16.07.2022 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | FC Amberg | 2:1 (0:1) |
16.07.2022 | SC Ettmannsdorf | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 3:1 (3:1) |
16.07.2022 | VfB Straubing | SpVgg Lam | 0:1 (0:1) |
16.07.2022 | TB 03 Roding | SpVgg Osterhofen | 2:1 (2:0) |
16.07.2022 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | TSV Seebach | 0:1 (0:1) |
17.07.2022 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | TSV Waldkirchen | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.07.2022 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | TSV Bogen | 1:1 (1:1) |
17.07.2022 | ASV Burglengenfeld | SpVgg Pfreimd | 1:1 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.07.2022 | FC Tegernheim | TB 03 Roding | 1:6 (0:4) |
19.07.2022 | SpVgg Pfreimd | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 1:6 (0:3) |
19.07.2022 | SpVgg Osterhofen | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 2:4 (1:4) |
19.07.2022 | FC Amberg | SC Ettmannsdorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.07.2022 | SpVgg Lam | ASV Burglengenfeld | 0:3 (0:1) |
19.07.2022 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 3:2 (1:0) |
20.07.2022 | TSV Seebach | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 2:0 (2:0) |
20.07.2022 | TSV Bogen | VfB Straubing | 2:2 (2:2) |
20.07.2022 | TSV Waldkirchen | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.07.2022 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | SpVgg Lam | 4:0 (2:0) |
22.07.2022 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | FC Amberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.07.2022 | SC Ettmannsdorf | TSV Waldkirchen | 3:1 (1:0) |
23.07.2022 | SpVgg Osterhofen | FC Tegernheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
23.07.2022 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | SpVgg Pfreimd | 7:1 (3:1) |
23.07.2022 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
23.07.2022 | TB 03 Roding | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 1:4 (0:2) |
24.07.2022 | ASV Burglengenfeld | TSV Bogen | 2:2 (1:1) |
24.07.2022 | VfB Straubing | TSV Seebach | 0:3 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.07.2022 | TSV Bogen | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 0:0 |
29.07.2022 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | SpVgg Osterhofen | 2:1 (0:0) |
30.07.2022 | FC Tegernheim | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 0:1 (0:1) |
30.07.2022 | TSV Seebach | ASV Burglengenfeld | 3:2 (1:2) |
30.07.2022 | FC Amberg | TB 03 Roding | 0:1 (0:0) |
30.07.2022 | TSV Waldkirchen | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
30.07.2022 | SpVgg Lam | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 0:3 (0:1) |
31.07.2022 | SpVgg Pfreimd | SC Ettmannsdorf | 0:3 (0:2) |
01.08.2022 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | VfB Straubing | 2:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.08.2022 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | TSV Seebach | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.08.2022 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | TSV Bogen | 2:1 (0:0) |
05.08.2022 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | SpVgg Pfreimd | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.08.2022 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | VfB Straubing | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.08.2022 | FC Tegernheim | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 1:4 (0:1) |
06.08.2022 | SpVgg Osterhofen | FC Amberg | 3:1 (3:0) |
06.08.2022 | SC Ettmannsdorf | SpVgg Lam | 3:2 (3:2) |
06.08.2022 | ASV Burglengenfeld | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.08.2022 | TB 03 Roding | TSV Waldkirchen | 4:0 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.08.2022 | FC Amberg | FC Tegernheim | 4:1 (2:0) |
09.08.2022 | SpVgg Lam | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 3:1 (0:0) |
09.08.2022 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 2:4 (0:3) |
10.08.2022 | TSV Seebach | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 3:1 (1:1) |
10.08.2022 | TSV Waldkirchen | SpVgg Osterhofen | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.08.2022 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 2:3 (1:0) |
10.08.2022 | VfB Straubing | ASV Burglengenfeld | 0:7 (0:3) |
24.08.2022 | SpVgg Pfreimd | TB 03 Roding | 2:5 (0:5) |
24.08.2022 | TSV Bogen | SC Ettmannsdorf | 0:3 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2022 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | VfB Straubing | 7:0 (3:0) |
12.08.2022 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | TSV Bogen | 6:2 (1:2) |
13.08.2022 | SpVgg Osterhofen | SpVgg Pfreimd | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.08.2022 | FC Tegernheim | TSV Waldkirchen | 2:2 (1:1) |
13.08.2022 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
13.08.2022 | SC Ettmannsdorf | TSV Seebach | 1:3 (1:0) |
13.08.2022 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | ASV Burglengenfeld | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.08.2022 | TB 03 Roding | SpVgg Lam | 4:0 (2:0) |
14.08.2022 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | FC Amberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2022 | VfB Straubing | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 2:3 (0:2) |
20.08.2022 | TSV Bogen | TB 03 Roding | 1:2 (1:2) |
20.08.2022 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | SC Ettmannsdorf | 4:2 (3:0) |
20.08.2022 | TSV Seebach | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.08.2022 | TSV Waldkirchen | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.08.2022 | FC Amberg | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 1:0 (1:0) |
20.08.2022 | SpVgg Lam | SpVgg Osterhofen | 2:0 |
21.08.2022 | SpVgg Pfreimd | FC Tegernheim | 2:3 (0:0) |
21.08.2022 | ASV Burglengenfeld | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2022 | FC Tegernheim | SpVgg Lam | 1:5 (0:3) |
26.08.2022 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 4:1 (2:0) |
27.08.2022 | SpVgg Osterhofen | TSV Bogen | 2:2 (1:0) |
27.08.2022 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | ASV Burglengenfeld | 1:1 (1:1) |
27.08.2022 | SC Ettmannsdorf | VfB Straubing | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.08.2022 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 2:0 (0:0) |
28.08.2022 | FC Amberg | TSV Waldkirchen | 1:4 (1:3) |
28.08.2022 | TB 03 Roding | TSV Seebach | 1:2 (0:1) |
28.08.2022 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | SpVgg Pfreimd | 4:2 (4:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2022 | SpVgg Pfreimd | FC Amberg | 4:2 (1:1) |
02.09.2022 | TSV Seebach | SpVgg Osterhofen | 1:1 (1:1) |
02.09.2022 | TSV Bogen | FC Tegernheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2022 | VfB Straubing | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 1:3 (0:1) |
03.09.2022 | TSV Waldkirchen | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 0:0 |
03.09.2022 | SpVgg Lam | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 2:2 (0:0) |
04.09.2022 | ASV Burglengenfeld | SC Ettmannsdorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.09.2022 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 1:6 (0:3) |
04.09.2022 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | TB 03 Roding | 3:3 (2:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | FC Tegernheim | TSV Seebach | 1:5 (1:3) |
09.09.2022 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | ASV Burglengenfeld | 1:5 (0:2) |
09.09.2022 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.09.2022 | SpVgg Osterhofen | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 0:3 (0:2) |
10.09.2022 | SC Ettmannsdorf | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 2:3 (1:1) |
10.09.2022 | TSV Waldkirchen | SpVgg Pfreimd | 0:0 |
10.09.2022 | FC Amberg | SpVgg Lam | 2:2 (0:1) |
10.09.2022 | TB 03 Roding | VfB Straubing | 5:1 (1:1) |
11.09.2022 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | TSV Bogen | 0:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | TSV Bogen | FC Amberg | 3:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2022 | VfB Straubing | SpVgg Osterhofen | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.09.2022 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | SC Ettmannsdorf | 2:2 (0:1) |
17.09.2022 | TSV Seebach | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.09.2022 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | FC Tegernheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
18.09.2022 | ASV Burglengenfeld | TB 03 Roding | 3:1 (2:0) |
18.09.2022 | SpVgg Pfreimd | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 1:2 (1:1) |
18.09.2022 | SpVgg Lam | TSV Waldkirchen | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2022 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 5:1 (3:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | SC Ettmannsdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
24.09.2022 | SpVgg Osterhofen | ASV Burglengenfeld | 0:0 |
24.09.2022 | SpVgg Pfreimd | SpVgg Lam | 1:4 (1:0) |
24.09.2022 | FC Tegernheim | VfB Straubing | 3:2 (2:0) |
24.09.2022 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 2:2 (0:1) |
24.09.2022 | FC Amberg | TSV Seebach | 0:3 (0:1) |
24.09.2022 | TSV Waldkirchen | TSV Bogen | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.09.2022 | TB 03 Roding | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 2:1 (0:1) |
25.09.2022 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 2:0 (2:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | VfB Straubing | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 0:4 (0:2) |
01.10.2022 | TSV Bogen | SpVgg Pfreimd | 2:3 (0:1) |
01.10.2022 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | TB 03 Roding | 5:1 (3:0) |
01.10.2022 | TSV Seebach | TSV Waldkirchen | 5:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2022 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | SpVgg Osterhofen | 4:2 (1:1) |
01.10.2022 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | SC Ettmannsdorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2022 | SpVgg Lam | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 2:2 (1:1) |
02.10.2022 | ASV Burglengenfeld | FC Tegernheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
02.10.2022 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | FC Amberg | 4:0 (2:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2022 | FC Tegernheim | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 1:2 (0:2) |
07.10.2022 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2:0 (2:0) |
08.10.2022 | SpVgg Osterhofen | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 0:4 (0:4) |
08.10.2022 | TSV Waldkirchen | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 0:0 |
08.10.2022 | SpVgg Lam | TSV Bogen | 0:1 (0:1) |
08.10.2022 | FC Amberg | VfB Straubing | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.10.2022 | SpVgg Pfreimd | TSV Seebach | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.10.2022 | TB 03 Roding | SC Ettmannsdorf | 1:2 (1:2) |
09.10.2022 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | ASV Burglengenfeld | 3:1 (2:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | TB 03 Roding | 1:1 (0:0) |
14.10.2022 | VfB Straubing | TSV Waldkirchen | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2022 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | TSV Bogen | 2:2 (1:1) |
15.10.2022 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | FC Tegernheim | 5:0 (2:0) |
15.10.2022 | SC Ettmannsdorf | SpVgg Osterhofen | 4:1 (1:0) |
16.10.2022 | ASV Burglengenfeld | FC Amberg | 2:3 (1:2) |
16.10.2022 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 4:2 (2:1) |
26.11.2022 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | SpVgg Pfreimd | 1:1 (0:1) |
10.04.2023 | TSV Seebach | SpVgg Lam | 0:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2022 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | SpVgg Lam | 0:0 |
21.10.2022 | TSV Bogen | TSV Seebach | 2:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2022 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.10.2022 | SpVgg Osterhofen | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.10.2022 | TB 03 Roding | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 4:1 (1:1) |
22.10.2022 | TSV Waldkirchen | ASV Burglengenfeld | 1:2 |
22.10.2022 | FC Amberg | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.10.2022 | FC Tegernheim | SC Ettmannsdorf | 1:3 (1:1) |
23.10.2022 | SpVgg Pfreimd | VfB Straubing | 0:2 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2022 | TSV Bogen | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.10.2022 | FC Tegernheim | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2022 | SpVgg Osterhofen | TB 03 Roding | 2:1 (2:0) |
29.10.2022 | FC Amberg | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2022 | SpVgg Lam | VfB Straubing | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2022 | TSV Seebach | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2022 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | SC Ettmannsdorf | 0:0 |
29.10.2022 | TSV Waldkirchen | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 1:1 (1:1) |
30.10.2022 | SpVgg Pfreimd | ASV Burglengenfeld | 0:2 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2022 | VfB Straubing | TSV Bogen | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2022 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | SpVgg Osterhofen | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2022 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.11.2022 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | TSV Waldkirchen | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.11.2022 | SC Ettmannsdorf | FC Amberg | 3:1 (2:0) |
05.11.2022 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | TSV Seebach | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.11.2022 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | SpVgg Pfreimd | 2:2 (1:0) |
06.11.2022 | ASV Burglengenfeld | SpVgg Lam | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.11.2022 | TB 03 Roding | FC Tegernheim | 1:2 (0:2) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2022 | TSV Seebach | VfB Straubing | 5:1 |
12.11.2022 | FC Tegernheim | SpVgg Osterhofen | 1:2 |
12.11.2022 | FC Amberg | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
12.11.2022 | TSV Bogen | ASV Burglengenfeld | 1:0 (1:0) |
12.11.2022 | SpVgg Lam | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 2:3 (1:1) |
12.11.2022 | TSV Waldkirchen | SC Ettmannsdorf | 1:3 |
13.11.2022 | SpVgg Pfreimd | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 2:1 (0:1) |
13.11.2022 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 0:3 (0:3) |
13.11.2022 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | TB 03 Roding | 0:1 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2022 | SpVgg Osterhofen | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.11.2022 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | FC Tegernheim | 5:2 (3:0) |
20.11.2022 | ASV Burglengenfeld | TSV Seebach | 2:2 (1:1) |
26.02.2023 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | TSV Bogen | 4:1 (1:0) |
01.03.2023 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | SpVgg Lam | 4:1 (4:0) |
28.03.2023 | VfB Straubing | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 1:2 (0:1) |
10.04.2023 | TB 03 Roding | FC Amberg | 2:2 (1:2) |
10.04.2023 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | TSV Waldkirchen | 1:1 (1:1) |
19.04.2023 | SC Ettmannsdorf | SpVgg Pfreimd | 5:1 (3:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2023 | VfB Straubing | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 2:1 (0:1) |
04.03.2023 | TSV Bogen | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 2:3 (1:2) |
04.03.2023 | FC Amberg | SpVgg Osterhofen | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.03.2023 | TSV Waldkirchen | TB 03 Roding | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.03.2023 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | ASV Burglengenfeld | 1:1 (1:1) |
05.03.2023 | SpVgg Pfreimd | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.03.2023 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | FC Tegernheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2023 | TSV Seebach | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 1:2 (0:2) |
26.04.2023 | SpVgg Lam | SC Ettmannsdorf | 1:4 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2023 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | SpVgg Lam | 2:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2023 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | TSV Seebach | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2023 | SpVgg Osterhofen | TSV Waldkirchen | 0:0 |
12.03.2023 | ASV Burglengenfeld | VfB Straubing | 3:1 (3:1) |
12.03.2023 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 5:1 (3:0) |
10.04.2023 | SC Ettmannsdorf | TSV Bogen | 2:2 (1:0) |
19.04.2023 | FC Tegernheim | FC Amberg | 2:3 (1:0) |
19.04.2023 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 3:0 (2:0) |
25.04.2023 | TB 03 Roding | SpVgg Pfreimd | 4:0 (2:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2023 | VfB Straubing | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 1:1 |
18.03.2023 | TSV Bogen | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 1:3 (1:1) |
18.03.2023 | TSV Seebach | SC Ettmannsdorf | 2:3 (1:2) |
18.03.2023 | SpVgg Lam | TB 03 Roding | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.03.2023 | FC Amberg | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.03.2023 | TSV Waldkirchen | FC Tegernheim | 2:5 (1:3) |
19.03.2023 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.03.2023 | ASV Burglengenfeld | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 1:2 (0:1) |
19.03.2023 | SpVgg Pfreimd | SpVgg Osterhofen | 2:4 (1:3) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2023 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | FC Amberg | 5:2 (1:1) |
24.03.2023 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | TSV Seebach | 0:0 |
25.03.2023 | SpVgg Osterhofen | SpVgg Lam | 1:0 |
25.03.2023 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | VfB Straubing | 3:2 |
25.03.2023 | FC Tegernheim | SpVgg Pfreimd | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2023 | SC Ettmannsdorf | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 2:2 (0:1) |
26.03.2023 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | TSV Waldkirchen | 2:0 |
26.03.2023 | TB 03 Roding | TSV Bogen | 5:2 (0:2) |
26.03.2023 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | ASV Burglengenfeld | 8:1 (3:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2023 | VfB Straubing | SC Ettmannsdorf | 0:3 (0:2) |
01.04.2023 | TSV Seebach | TB 03 Roding | 3:0 |
01.04.2023 | ASV Burglengenfeld | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 1:5 (0:3) |
01.04.2023 | TSV Waldkirchen | FC Amberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
02.04.2023 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.04.2023 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 5:2 (1:1) |
12.04.2023 | SpVgg Pfreimd | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 4:0 (1:0) |
26.04.2023 | TSV Bogen | SpVgg Osterhofen | 0:0 |
09.05.2023 | SpVgg Lam | FC Tegernheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2023 | TB 03 Roding | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 2:2 (1:0) |
06.04.2023 | FC Amberg | SpVgg Pfreimd | 3:1 (1:1) |
06.04.2023 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | VfB Straubing | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.04.2023 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | SpVgg Lam | 0:0 |
08.04.2023 | SpVgg Osterhofen | TSV Seebach | 1:1 (1:0) |
08.04.2023 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | TSV Waldkirchen | 4:0 (1:0) |
08.04.2023 | SC Ettmannsdorf | ASV Burglengenfeld | 2:1 (1:0) |
08.04.2023 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 1:3 (1:1) |
08.04.2023 | FC Tegernheim | TSV Bogen | 1:1 (0:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2023 | TSV Seebach | FC Tegernheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
14.04.2023 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | SC Ettmannsdorf | 4:4 (2:0) |
14.04.2023 | VfB Straubing | TB 03 Roding | 1:5 (0:2) |
15.04.2023 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 0:0 |
15.04.2023 | TSV Bogen | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 2:0 (2:0) |
16.04.2023 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | SpVgg Osterhofen | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.04.2023 | SpVgg Lam | FC Amberg | 4:1 (1:1) |
16.04.2023 | ASV Burglengenfeld | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
16.04.2023 | SpVgg Pfreimd | TSV Waldkirchen | 4:0 (0:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2023 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 0:4 (0:1) |
22.04.2023 | SpVgg Osterhofen | VfB Straubing | 4:2 |
22.04.2023 | FC Tegernheim | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2023 | TSV Waldkirchen | SpVgg Lam | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2023 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | SpVgg Pfreimd | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2023 | FC Amberg | TSV Bogen | 1:3 (0:0) |
22.04.2023 | SC Ettmannsdorf | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
22.04.2023 | TB 03 Roding | ASV Burglengenfeld | 3:0 (2:0) |
23.04.2023 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | TSV Seebach | 1:1 (0:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2023 | TSV Seebach | FC Amberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2023 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | TB 03 Roding | 4:2 (3:0) |
28.04.2023 | TSV Bogen | TSV Waldkirchen | 4:0 (2:0) |
28.04.2023 | VfB Straubing | FC Tegernheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.04.2023 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
29.04.2023 | SC Ettmannsdorf | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 1:3 (1:0) |
29.04.2023 | SpVgg Lam | SpVgg Pfreimd | 4:2 (1:1) |
30.04.2023 | ASV Burglengenfeld | SpVgg Osterhofen | 1:1 (0:1) |
30.04.2023 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 2:1 (1:0) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2023 | TSV Waldkirchen | TSV Seebach | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2023 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | SpVgg Lam | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2023 | SpVgg Osterhofen | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 0:6 (0:3) |
06.05.2023 | FC Tegernheim | ASV Burglengenfeld | 0:5 (0:2) |
06.05.2023 | FC Amberg | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.05.2023 | SpVgg Pfreimd | TSV Bogen | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.05.2023 | SC Ettmannsdorf | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 3:2 (0:0) |
07.05.2023 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | VfB Straubing | 1:2 (1:0) |
07.05.2023 | TB 03 Roding | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 2:4 (1:2) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2023 | VfB Straubing | FC Amberg | 2:2 |
12.05.2023 | SC Ettmannsdorf | TB 03 Roding | 3:0 (2:0) |
12.05.2023 | SV Fortuna Regensburg | FC Tegernheim | 8:1 (4:1) |
12.05.2023 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.05.2023 | TSV Bogen | SpVgg Lam | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2023 | TSV Seebach | SpVgg Pfreimd | 5:1 (2:1) |
13.05.2023 | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | SpVgg Osterhofen | 3:0 (2:0) |
14.05.2023 | ASV Burglengenfeld | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 4:2 (3:1) |
14.05.2023 | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | TSV Waldkirchen | 4:1 (2:1) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2023 | FC Tegernheim | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.05.2023 | SpVgg Osterhofen | SC Ettmannsdorf | 1:3 (1:1) |
20.05.2023 | TB 03 Roding | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2:3 (0:2) |
20.05.2023 | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 1:3 (0:1) |
20.05.2023 | TSV Bogen | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 2:3 |
20.05.2023 | FC Amberg | ASV Burglengenfeld | 0:4 (0:2) |
20.05.2023 | TSV Waldkirchen | VfB Straubing | 2:0 W |
20.05.2023 | SpVgg Pfreimd | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 3:0 (0:0) |
20.05.2023 | SpVgg Lam | TSV Seebach | 0:2 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Fortuna Regensburg | 33 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 109:46 | 63 | 74 |
2. | (2) | SC Ettmannsdorf | 33 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 79:43 | 36 | 70 |
3. | (3) | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | 33 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 62:35 | 27 | 69 |
4. | (4) | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 33 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 81:39 | 42 | 67 |
5. | (5) | TSV Seebach | 33 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 69:28 | 41 | 66 |
6. | (6) | TB 03 Roding | 33 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 76:58 | 18 | 52 |
7. | (7) | SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 51:45 | 6 | 50 |
8. | (8) | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 49:49 | 0 | 48 |
9. | (9) | ASV Burglengenfeld | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 64:51 | 13 | 47 |
10. | (10) | TSV Bogen | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 50:53 | -3 | 41 |
11. | (11) | SpVgg Osterhofen | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 37:55 | -18 | 41 |
12. | (12) | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 47:50 | -3 | 39 |
13. | (13) | SpVgg Lam | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 42:55 | -13 | 37 |
14. | (14) | FC Amberg | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 40:66 | -26 | 32 |
15. | (16) | SpVgg Pfreimd | 33 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 44:80 | -36 | 27 |
16. | (15) | FC Tegernheim | 33 | 8 | 3 | 22 | 39:90 | -51 | 27 |
17. | (17) | TSV Waldkirchen | 33 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 22:61 | -39 | 22 |
18. | (18) | VfB Straubing | 33 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 28:85 | -57 | 15 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V F o |
S p V g g |
A S V B |
1 . F C |
F C A m |
S p V g g |
V f B S |
T B 0 3 |
T S V W |
T S V S |
F C S t |
S p V g g |
S C E t |
S p V g g |
F C T e |
S V N e |
T S V K |
T S V B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Fortuna Regensburg | * | 2:2 | 8:1 | 5:2 | --- | 4:0 | 7:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 5:1 | 4:4 | 4:2 | 8:1 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 4:1 |
SpVgg Pfreimd | 1:6 | * | 0:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 |
ASV Burglengenfeld | 1:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | --- | 2:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
1. FC Bad Kötzting | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | * | 5:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | --- | 4:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 |
FC Amberg | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 1:0 | * | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 |
SpVgg Lam | 2:3 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 4:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | --- | 1:4 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 |
VfB Straubing | 1:1 | --- | 0:7 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | * | 1:5 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
TB 03 Roding | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 5:1 | * | 4:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 5:2 |
TSV Waldkirchen | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
TSV Seebach | 1:2 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | * | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | --- |
FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 1:3 | 7:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | --- | 3:0 | 2:1 |
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | * | 4:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 |
SC Ettmannsdorf | 2:3 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * | 4:1 | --- | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 |
SpVgg Osterhofen | 0:6 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 1:3 | * | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 |
FC Tegernheim | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | 1:4 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut | 1:3 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | * | 3:2 | 0:0 |
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 0:4 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:1 | --- | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 6:2 |
TSV Bogen | 0:0 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|