1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2022 | FVgg Weingarten II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 1:2 |
21.08.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:1 |
21.08.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | Karlsruher FV | 0:6 |
21.08.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | Karlsruher SV II | 4:0 |
21.08.2022 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | ASV Wolfartsweier | 0:7 |
21.08.2022 | GSK Karlsruhe | Karlsruher SC II | 1:6 |
21.08.2022 | FV Grünwinkel | SC Bulach | 1:1 |
04.12.2022 | FV Wössingen | TSV Wöschbach | 1:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2022 | Karlsruher FV | GSK Karlsruhe | 7:0 |
26.08.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FVgg Weingarten II | 2:2 |
26.08.2022 | SpVgg Söllingen II | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 5:6 |
01.09.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | FV Wössingen | 6:1 |
06.09.2022 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | SC Bulach | 1:0 |
08.09.2022 | Karlsruher SV II | FV Grünwinkel | 7:0 |
15.09.2022 | TSV Wöschbach | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 1:2 |
04.10.2022 | Karlsruher SC II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 7:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 | FVgg Weingarten II | SC Bulach | 2:2 |
04.09.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 0:4 |
04.09.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 4:4 |
04.09.2022 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | Karlsruher SV II | 2:1 |
04.09.2022 | GSK Karlsruhe | TSV Wöschbach | 0:3 |
04.09.2022 | FV Grünwinkel | SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:6 |
04.09.2022 | FV Wössingen | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:3 |
08.09.2022 | Karlsruher FV | Karlsruher SC II | 3:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | SpVgg Söllingen II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:2 |
11.09.2022 | Karlsruher SV II | FVgg Weingarten II | 2:2 |
11.09.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | GSK Karlsruhe | 3:2 |
11.09.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | FV Grünwinkel | 6:4 |
11.09.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 3:2 |
11.09.2022 | Karlsruher FV | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
11.09.2022 | SC Bulach | FV Wössingen | 0:4 |
11.09.2022 | TSV Wöschbach | Karlsruher SC II | 1:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | FVgg Weingarten II | SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:2 |
18.09.2022 | Karlsruher SC II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 5:1 |
18.09.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | FV Grünwinkel | 6:0 |
18.09.2022 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 3:1 |
18.09.2022 | FV Wössingen | Karlsruher SV II | 3:4 |
18.09.2022 | GSK Karlsruhe | ASV Wolfartsweier | 1:5 |
18.09.2022 | SC Bulach | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 1:3 |
18.09.2022 | Karlsruher FV | TSV Wöschbach | 0:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Karlsruher SV II | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 3:1 |
25.09.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | Karlsruher FV | 1:4 |
25.09.2022 | SpVgg Söllingen II | FV Wössingen | 2:1 |
25.09.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | FVgg Weingarten II | 1:4 |
25.09.2022 | FV Grünwinkel | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 2:4 |
25.09.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | Karlsruher SC II | 3:5 |
25.09.2022 | TSV Wöschbach | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 1:2 |
25.09.2022 | SC Bulach | GSK Karlsruhe | 6:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:2 |
02.10.2022 | FV Wössingen | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 6:4 |
19.10.2022 | Karlsruher SV II | GSK Karlsruhe | 2:3 |
19.10.2022 | TSV Wöschbach | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 3:0 |
20.10.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
27.10.2022 | Karlsruher SC II | SC Bulach | 3:0 |
04.12.2022 | FVgg Weingarten II | FV Grünwinkel | 3:0 |
19.04.2023 | Karlsruher FV | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2022 | Karlsruher SV II | Karlsruher SC II | 1:2 |
09.10.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 0:3 |
09.10.2022 | SpVgg Söllingen II | GSK Karlsruhe | 3:2 |
09.10.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 3:0 |
09.10.2022 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FVgg Weingarten II | 4:3 |
09.10.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Wöschbach | 3:0 |
09.10.2022 | FV Grünwinkel | FV Wössingen | 2:1 |
09.10.2022 | SC Bulach | Karlsruher FV | 0:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2022 | Karlsruher SC II | SpVgg Söllingen II | 1:1 |
16.10.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | FV Grünwinkel | 3:0 |
16.10.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 5:5 |
16.10.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | FVgg Weingarten II | 3:2 |
16.10.2022 | GSK Karlsruhe | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 3:3 |
16.10.2022 | TSV Wöschbach | SC Bulach | 4:2 |
16.10.2022 | FV Wössingen | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
16.10.2022 | Karlsruher FV | Karlsruher SV II | 1:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | Karlsruher SC II | 0:1 |
23.10.2022 | FVgg Weingarten II | FV Wössingen | 2:2 |
23.10.2022 | Karlsruher SV II | TSV Wöschbach | 2:1 |
23.10.2022 | SpVgg Söllingen II | Karlsruher FV | 2:3 |
23.10.2022 | FV Grünwinkel | GSK Karlsruhe | 4:2 |
23.10.2022 | SC Bulach | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 1:0 |
23.10.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 5:1 |
23.10.2022 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 6:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | Karlsruher SV II | 1:5 |
30.10.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | FV Wössingen | 4:1 |
30.10.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | FVgg Weingarten II | 2:5 |
30.10.2022 | Karlsruher SC II | FV Grünwinkel | 4:2 |
30.10.2022 | Karlsruher FV | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 2:0 |
30.10.2022 | TSV Wöschbach | SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:0 |
30.10.2022 | GSK Karlsruhe | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:9 |
30.10.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SC Bulach | 1:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2022 | FVgg Weingarten II | GSK Karlsruhe | 6:1 |
01.11.2022 | SpVgg Söllingen II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 1:1 |
01.11.2022 | Karlsruher SV II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 0:2 |
01.11.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | TSV Wöschbach | 2:1 |
01.11.2022 | FV Wössingen | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 4:0 |
01.11.2022 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | Karlsruher SC II | 1:1 |
01.11.2022 | SC Bulach | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 2:0 |
01.11.2022 | FV Grünwinkel | Karlsruher FV | 0:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 5:3 |
06.11.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 1:3 |
06.11.2022 | SC Bulach | Karlsruher SV II | 2:2 |
06.11.2022 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Wössingen | 1:5 |
06.11.2022 | Karlsruher FV | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 2:3 |
06.11.2022 | TSV Wöschbach | FV Grünwinkel | 5:2 |
06.11.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SpVgg Söllingen II | 3:0 |
06.11.2022 | Karlsruher SC II | FVgg Weingarten II | 2:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2022 | FVgg Weingarten II | Karlsruher FV | 1:0 |
13.11.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | GSK Karlsruhe | 4:1 |
13.11.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher SV II | 3:2 |
13.11.2022 | Karlsruher SC II | FV Wössingen | 7:2 |
13.11.2022 | SpVgg Söllingen II | SC Bulach | 1:2 |
13.11.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:1 |
13.11.2022 | FV Grünwinkel | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 2:4 |
13.11.2022 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | TSV Wöschbach | 0:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2022 | Karlsruher SV II | SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:3 |
20.11.2022 | Karlsruher SC II | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 3:0 W |
20.11.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FV Grünwinkel | 4:0 |
20.11.2022 | TSV Wöschbach | FVgg Weingarten II | 2:2 |
20.11.2022 | SC Bulach | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 1:0 |
04.12.2022 | GSK Karlsruhe | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 0:13 |
26.02.2023 | Karlsruher FV | FV Wössingen | 2:2 |
01.03.2023 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2022 | Karlsruher SC II | GSK Karlsruhe | 7:0 |
27.11.2022 | Karlsruher SV II | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 3:2 |
27.11.2022 | SC Bulach | FV Grünwinkel | 2:0 |
27.11.2022 | TSV Wöschbach | FV Wössingen | 1:0 |
27.11.2022 | Karlsruher FV | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 2:2 |
27.11.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
07.03.2023 | SpVgg Söllingen II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 0:1 |
29.03.2023 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | FVgg Weingarten II | 3:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2023 | FVgg Weingarten II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:1 |
05.03.2023 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | TSV Wöschbach | 0:4 |
05.03.2023 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:2 |
05.03.2023 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher SC II | 0:3 |
05.03.2023 | GSK Karlsruhe | Karlsruher FV | 2:3 |
05.03.2023 | SC Bulach | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:0 |
05.03.2023 | FV Wössingen | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 4:0 |
05.03.2023 | FV Grünwinkel | Karlsruher SV II | 0:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2023 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 4:0 |
12.03.2023 | Karlsruher SV II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
12.03.2023 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FV Wössingen | 1:5 |
12.03.2023 | TSV Wöschbach | GSK Karlsruhe | 1:0 |
12.03.2023 | SC Bulach | FVgg Weingarten II | 0:0 |
12.03.2023 | Karlsruher SC II | Karlsruher FV | 3:1 |
22.03.2023 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 1:2 |
23.03.2023 | SpVgg Söllingen II | FV Grünwinkel | 2:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2023 | FVgg Weingarten II | Karlsruher SV II | 1:4 |
19.03.2023 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 0:6 |
19.03.2023 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | Karlsruher FV | 3:0 |
19.03.2023 | Karlsruher SC II | TSV Wöschbach | 2:1 |
19.03.2023 | GSK Karlsruhe | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 0:3 |
19.03.2023 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:0 |
19.03.2023 | FV Grünwinkel | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 1:2 |
19.03.2023 | FV Wössingen | SC Bulach | 0:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2023 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 1:6 |
26.03.2023 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | SC Bulach | 1:5 |
26.03.2023 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | Karlsruher SC II | 0:4 |
26.03.2023 | Karlsruher SV II | FV Wössingen | 2:4 |
26.03.2023 | TSV Wöschbach | Karlsruher FV | 3:2 |
26.03.2023 | FV Grünwinkel | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
26.03.2023 | ASV Wolfartsweier | GSK Karlsruhe | 4:3 |
19.04.2023 | SpVgg Söllingen II | FVgg Weingarten II | 2:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2023 | FV Wössingen | SpVgg Söllingen II | 4:0 |
31.03.2023 | GSK Karlsruhe | SC Bulach | 2:3 |
31.03.2023 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | Karlsruher SV II | 0:0 |
31.03.2023 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | TSV Wöschbach | 2:2 |
31.03.2023 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FV Grünwinkel | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | Karlsruher FV | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 1:4 |
31.03.2023 | Karlsruher SC II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:3 |
01.04.2023 | FVgg Weingarten II | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 0:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2023 | GSK Karlsruhe | Karlsruher SV II | 3:1 |
05.04.2023 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | TSV Wöschbach | 1:3 |
05.04.2023 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | FV Wössingen | 3:4 |
05.04.2023 | SpVgg Söllingen II | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 2:1 |
06.04.2023 | SC Bulach | Karlsruher SC II | 2:0 |
06.04.2023 | ASV Wolfartsweier | Karlsruher FV | 4:2 |
06.04.2023 | FV Grünwinkel | FVgg Weingarten II | 2:1 |
06.04.2023 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 5:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2023 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 3:0 W |
11.04.2023 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 2:4 |
11.04.2023 | Karlsruher SC II | Karlsruher SV II | 4:1 |
12.04.2023 | TSV Wöschbach | ASV Wolfartsweier | 1:4 |
12.04.2023 | Karlsruher FV | SC Bulach | 1:2 |
12.04.2023 | GSK Karlsruhe | SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:2 |
27.04.2023 | FVgg Weingarten II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 0:2 |
04.05.2023 | FV Wössingen | FV Grünwinkel | 1:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2023 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | GSK Karlsruhe | 3:1 |
16.04.2023 | Karlsruher SV II | Karlsruher FV | 5:0 |
16.04.2023 | SpVgg Söllingen II | Karlsruher SC II | 0:3 |
16.04.2023 | FVgg Weingarten II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | ASV Wolfartsweier | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 3:0 W |
16.04.2023 | FV Grünwinkel | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 1:2 |
16.04.2023 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | FV Wössingen | 4:2 |
16.04.2023 | SC Bulach | TSV Wöschbach | 2:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2023 | Karlsruher SC II | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 5:1 |
23.04.2023 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 1:7 |
23.04.2023 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:3 |
23.04.2023 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SC Bulach | 2:5 |
23.04.2023 | TSV Wöschbach | Karlsruher SV II | 3:0 |
23.04.2023 | GSK Karlsruhe | FV Grünwinkel | 1:6 |
23.04.2023 | FV Wössingen | FVgg Weingarten II | 3:7 |
23.04.2023 | Karlsruher FV | SpVgg Söllingen II | 1:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2023 | FVgg Weingarten II | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 3:0 |
30.04.2023 | Karlsruher SV II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 3:0 |
30.04.2023 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | Karlsruher FV | 2:7 |
30.04.2023 | FV Grünwinkel | Karlsruher SC II | 2:2 |
30.04.2023 | FV Wössingen | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 5:3 |
30.04.2023 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | GSK Karlsruhe | 7:1 |
03.05.2023 | SpVgg Söllingen II | TSV Wöschbach | 2:1 |
04.05.2023 | SC Bulach | ASV Wolfartsweier | 0:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2023 | Karlsruher SC II | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
07.05.2023 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SpVgg Söllingen II | 4:3 |
07.05.2023 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | FV Wössingen | 4:2 |
07.05.2023 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SC Bulach | 0:3 W |
07.05.2023 | TSV Wöschbach | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 4:4 |
07.05.2023 | ASV Wolfartsweier | Karlsruher SV II | 4:1 |
07.05.2023 | Karlsruher FV | FV Grünwinkel | 3:3 |
07.05.2023 | GSK Karlsruhe | FVgg Weingarten II | 1:11 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2023 | FVgg Weingarten II | Karlsruher SC II | 1:3 |
14.05.2023 | Karlsruher SV II | SC Bulach | 1:3 |
14.05.2023 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 4:0 |
14.05.2023 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
14.05.2023 | SpVgg Söllingen II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 4:0 |
14.05.2023 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | Karlsruher FV | 2:0 |
14.05.2023 | FV Wössingen | GSK Karlsruhe | 14:1 |
14.05.2023 | FV Grünwinkel | TSV Wöschbach | 1:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2023 | FV Wössingen | Karlsruher SC II | 2:1 |
21.05.2023 | Karlsruher SV II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 4:0 |
21.05.2023 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | FV Grünwinkel | 5:1 |
21.05.2023 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 0:3 W |
21.05.2023 | SC Bulach | SpVgg Söllingen II | 3:0 |
21.05.2023 | GSK Karlsruhe | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 3:1 |
21.05.2023 | TSV Wöschbach | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 2:4 |
21.05.2023 | Karlsruher FV | FVgg Weingarten II | 0:3 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2023 | FV Wössingen | Karlsruher FV | 1:1 |
27.05.2023 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | SC Bulach | 3:2 |
27.05.2023 | SpVgg Söllingen II | Karlsruher SV II | 0:1 |
27.05.2023 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | Karlsruher SC II | 2:8 |
27.05.2023 | FVgg Weingarten II | TSV Wöschbach | 3:0 W |
27.05.2023 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | GSK Karlsruhe | 4:2 |
27.05.2023 | FV Grünwinkel | ASV Wolfartsweier | 1:0 |
27.05.2023 | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 3:0 W |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 95:30 | 65 | 78 |
2. | (2) | Karlsruher SC II | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 97:35 | 62 | 70 |
3. | (3) | SC Bulach | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 56:35 | 21 | 57 |
4. | (4) | ASV Wolfartsweier | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 82:59 | 23 | 50 |
5. | (6) | FVgg Weingarten II | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 77:50 | 27 | 46 |
6. | (5) | TSV Wöschbach | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 57:47 | 10 | 46 |
7. | (7) | SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 76:74 | 2 | 46 |
8. | (8) | FV Wössingen | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 87:72 | 15 | 43 |
9. | (9) | Karlsruher FV | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 61:55 | 6 | 40 |
10. | (10) | Karlsruher SV II | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 61:57 | 4 | 40 |
11. | (11) | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 70:75 | -5 | 39 |
12. | (12) | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 57:76 | -19 | 35 |
13. | (13) | SpVgg Söllingen II | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 49:62 | -13 | 31 |
14. | (14) | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 43:92 | -49 | 30 |
15. | (15) | FV Grünwinkel | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 43:83 | -40 | 23 |
16. | (16) | GSK Karlsruhe | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 40:149 | -109 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | F V g g |
F V W & |
S p V g g |
F C S & |
S V N . |
S V K 1 |
S p V g g |
A S V W |
G S K K |
S C B u |
K a r l s |
K a r l s |
K a r l s |
F V G r |
A T S V |
T S V W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FVgg Weingarten II | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 |
FV Wössingen | 3:7 | * | 4:0 | 5:3 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 6:4 | 3:3 | 14:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:3 |
SpVgg Söllingen II | 2:3 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 5:6 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | * | 0:3 | 5:3 | 4:4 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 6:0 | 2:4 | 2:2 |
SV N.K. Croatia Karlsruhe | 4:3 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 5:2 | * | 6:0 | 3:1 | 0:7 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 |
SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 2:5 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:7 | * | 3:0 | 0:6 | 4:1 | 1:5 | 0:6 | 0:0 | 2:8 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 0:4 |
SpVgg Durlach-Aue II | 1:4 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:6 | 3:0 | * | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:7 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 6:4 | 4:0 | 2:1 |
ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:2 | 1:5 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | * | 4:3 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 3:5 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 |
GSK Karlsruhe | 1:11 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 0:13 | 0:9 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:5 | * | 2:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:6 | 1:6 | 0:3 | 0:3 |
SC Bulach | 0:0 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 6:1 | * | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
Karlsruher FV | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 7:0 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 0:2 |
Karlsruher SV II | 2:2 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 5:0 | * | 1:2 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 |
Karlsruher SC II | 2:1 | 7:2 | 1:1 | 7:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | * | 4:2 | 5:1 | 2:1 |
FV Grünwinkel | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:6 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:4 | 1:1 |
ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 3:0 | 6:1 | 4:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 5:5 | 3:2 | 2:5 | 1:4 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 5:1 | * | 1:3 |
TSV Wöschbach | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 3:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|